Mt. St. Joseph vs. Anderson (IN) at Anderson, Ind.
10/5/2013 at 7 p.m.
Mount St. Joseph
55
Anderson
24
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mount St. Joseph (3-1, 3-0) 21 27 0 7 55
Anderson (0-4, 0-2) 3 6 0 15 24
Anderson, Ind. | Macholtz Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Mount St. Joseph - Anderson
1 10:25 Mount St. Joseph - David Fulcher 17 yd run. (Shane Kelly kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 32 yards in 2:12.
7 - 0
1 04:28 Mount St. Joseph - John Peters 63 yd pass from Caleb Watkins. (Shane Kelly kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 99 yards in 2:55.
14 - 0
1 01:59 Mount St. Joseph - Leonard Riston 50 yd punt return for TD. (Shane Kelly kick is good). 21 - 0
1 00:07 Anderson - Kyle Green 38 yd field goal.
Drive: 4 plays, 5 yards in 1:12.
21 - 3
2 13:46 Mount St. Joseph - Cody Meade 32 yd pass from Caleb Watkins. (Shane Kelly kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 65 yards in 1:16.
28 - 3
2 10:35 Mount St. Joseph - Konnor Blevins 43 yd fumble return. (Shane Kelly kick is good). 35 - 3
2 07:49 Mount St. Joseph - David Fulcher 1 yd run. (Shane Kelly kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 10 yards in 1:09.
42 - 3
2 06:04 Anderson - Chandle Farrow 1 yd run. (Kyle Green kick blocked).
Drive: 6 plays, 57 yards in 1:31.
42 - 9
2 00:40 Mount St. Joseph - Antonio Banks 1 yd run. (Shane Kelly kick blocked).
Drive: 11 plays, 62 yards in 5:17.
48 - 9
4 14:54 Anderson - Joshua Adkins 1 yd run. (2pt conversion pass by Jarr Robertson is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 35 yards in 2:32.
48 - 17
4 11:10 Mount St. Joseph - J. Stinebaugh 2 yd run. (Shane Kelly kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 22 yards in 0:28.
55 - 17
4 10:51 Anderson - Johnel Wortham 70 yd run. (Kyle Green kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 70 yards in 0:13.
55 - 24
Mount St. JosephStatisticsAnderson
18 FIRST DOWNS 20
6
8
4
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
10
7
3
42% (5 of 12) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 33% (5 of 15)
75% (3 of 4) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 40% (2 of 5)
204 NET YARDS PASSING 260
16-24
8.5
0-0
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
16-36
7.2
4-17
3
135 NET YARDS RUSHING 169
38
3.6
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
40
4.2
4-172 PUNTS: Number-Yards 1-26
43.0 Average 26.0
144 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 226
1-50
3-52
3-42
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-8
8-218
0 0
15-160 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 14-151
0-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 3-3
4-17 SACKS: Number-Yards 0-0
3-42 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
30:00 TIME OF POSSESSION 30:00

Mount St. Joseph

Anderson

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Caleb Watkins 8-12 151 2 0
Brett Durbin 5-6 49 0 0
Mike Williams 3-4 4 0 0
J. Stinebaugh 0-2 0 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Chandle Farrow 11-24 196 0 2
Brady Cavinee 5-12 64 0 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Charles McCall 4 40 10.0 27 0
Cody Meade 8 35 4.4 21 0
David Fulcher 5 31 6.2 17 2
Antonio Banks 11 28 2.5 11 1
Caleb Watkins 3 2 0.7 3 0
J. Stinebaugh 1 2 2.0 2 1
Derritt Potts 3 0 0.0 5 0
TEAM 3 -3 -1.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Johnel Wortham 21 155 7.4 70 1
Chandle Farrow 9 23 2.6 16 1
Joshua Adkins 4 13 3.3 6 1
Griffi Walizer 2 2 1.0 1 0
Brady Cavinee 3 -7 -2.3 2 0
Daniel Chrzan 1 -17 -17.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
John Peters 3 82 27.3 63 1
Alec Camp 2 35 17.5 25 0
Cody Meade 1 32 32.0 32 1
Leonard Riston 2 26 13.0 18 0
Denzel Norvell 3 17 5.7 7 0
Jake Koopman 3 14 4.7 9 0
Tyler Feine 1 0 0.0 0 0
Charles McCall 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Marc Jones 3 81 27.0 36 0
Tim Zimmer 2 42 21.0 24 0
Johnel Wortham 2 35 17.5 22 0
Willi Robinson 2 26 13.0 14 0
Jarr Robertson 2 21 10.5 14 0
Keith Thomas 1 19 19.0 19 0
Dev Thompson 2 16 8.0 8 0
Zack Moe 1 13 13.0 13 0
Leon Williams 1 7 7.0 7 0
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Shane Kelly 7/8 7
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Kyle Green 1/2 38 1/2 4
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Greg Tabar 4 172 43.0 56 0 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Daniel Chrzan 1 26 26.0 26 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Shane Kelly 9 506 56.2 1 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Trenton Priser 5 238 47.6 1 1
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Denzel Norvell 2 37 18.5 24 0
Trey McPhail 1 15 15.0 15 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Leon Williams 3 97 32.3 71 0
Keivan Stewart 3 85 28.3 55 0
Zack Moe 2 36 18.0 20 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Leonard Riston 1 50 50.0 50 1
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Keivan Stewart 1 8 8.0 8 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Brent McCleery 2 19 9.5 10 0
C. Compton 1 23 23.0 23 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Fumbles NO LOST
Marc Jones 1 1
Chandle Farrow 2 2
Defensive Statistics
# Mount St. Joseph Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
51 Brent McCleery 4 4 8 0.5 - 2 0.5 - 2 - 2-19
29 Judge Love 5 2 7 - - 1 - -
31 Zach Dickman 1 5 6 - - - -
20 Lonnie Dixon 2 3 5 - - - - 1
38 M. Patterson 2 3 5 - 1 - 4 1 1-0 -
40 Kevin McHale 3 1 4 - - - -
42 Konnor Blevins 3 1 4 - 1 - 4 1 1-43 -
92 Darius Gilbert 0 4 4 - - - -
28 Josh Frakes 3 0 3 - - - -
50 Gabe Stiver 1 2 3 - - - -
52 Adam Bigelow 1 2 3 1.5 - 8 1.5 - 8 - -
84 C. Compton 1 2 3 - 1 - 17 - 1-23
99 Tim Bowman 0 3 3 - - - -
11 Keith Wells 0 2 2 0.5 - 1 0.5 - 1 - -
22 Aaron Abbott 1 1 2 - - - -
24 Samuel Fowler 2 0 2 - - - - 1
35 M. Washington 1 1 2 - - - -
46 Nick Fairfield 1 1 2 - - 1-0 -
49 Juan Gomez 1 1 2 0.5 - 3 0.5 - 3 - -
54 Garrett Breiner 0 2 2 - - - -
69 Robert Grogan 0 2 2 0.5 - 2 0.5 - 2 - -
94 J. Campbell 1 1 2 - - - -
97 Joe Meade 0 2 2 0.5 - 1 0.5 - 1 - -
1 Ralphael Allen 0 1 1 - - - -
13 Cody Meade 0 1 1 - - - -
36 Keenan Crans 1 0 1 - - - -
88 Drew Royalty 0 1 1 - - - -
95 Russell Turner 1 0 1 - - - -
TM TEAM - - - - 2
3 Joe Pfiester - - - - 2
TOTALS 35 48 4 - 17 7 - 42 3 3-43 3-42 4 2
# Anderson Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
51 Nate Moser 1 11 12 - 1 - 3 - -
9 Sammy Faulkner 0 10 10 - 2 - 4 - - 1
2 Tyler Ganus 2 7 9 - 0.5 - 1 - -
4 Keivan Stewart 3 6 9 - - - - 1
24 Tyrone Hines 2 4 6 - 1.5 - 2 - - 1
6 Herman Pollard 3 2 5 - - - - 1
52 Brady Bolos 3 2 5 - 0.5 - 2 - -
54 Cameron Sample 0 4 4 - 0.5 - 1 - -
76 Jason Samuels 1 2 3 - - - -
20 Jerem Gonzalez 1 1 2 - - - -
33 Thomas Potts 1 1 2 - 1 - 6 - -
64 Camer Shepherd 0 2 2 - - - -
66 Tyler Ayers 0 2 2 - - - -
2O Zack Moe 1 0 1 - - - -
4O Keith Thomas 1 0 1 - - - -
6O Adam Thomas 1 0 1 - - - -
9O Marc Jones 1 0 1 - - - -
10 Charles Moss 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 1 - -
41 Bryan Staten 0 1 1 - - - -
85 Jarr Robertson 1 0 1 - - - -
91 Drew Ponder 0 1 1 - - - -
93 Conno Ackerson 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 2 - -
TOTALS 22 58 0 - 0 8 - 22 - - 3 1
Other Information
Location: Anderson, Ind.
Stadium: Macholtz Stadium
Attendance: 800
Weather: overcast and windy
Temperature: 72
Wind: medium
Scorekeeper: Justin Bates
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio