EUREKA vs. Martin Luther at New Ulm, Minn.
10/12/2013 at 1 pm
Eureka
50
Martin Luther
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Eureka (5-1, 4-1) 10 27 7 6 50
Martin Luther (2-4, 2-3) 0 0 7 7 14
New Ulm, Minn. | MLC Bowl
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at EUREKA35 MLC ball on MLC35.
  Dyllan Jensen kickoff 56 yards to the EUREKA9, Rick Martinez return 24 yards to the EUREKA33 (Benjamin Hansen;Thomas Keller).
Eureka at 15:00
1st and 10 at EUREKA33 Blake Robles pass complete to Jake Bane for 19 yards to the MLC48, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Matthew Olson).
1st and 10 at MLC48 Corey Dawson rush for 3 yards to the MLC45 (Ben Ewings).
2nd and 7 at MLC45 Blake Robles pass complete to Dustin Fritsch for 4 yards to the MLC41 (Colin Paustian).
3rd and 3 at MLC41 Corey Dawson rush for 5 yards to the MLC36, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Booker Ruggs).
1st and 10 at MLC36 Blake Robles pass complete to Corey Dawson for 10 yards to the MLC26, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Colin Paustian).
1st and 10 at MLC26 Blake Robles rush for 5 yards to the MLC21 (Benjamin Hansen).
2nd and 5 at MLC21 Corey Dawson rush for 6 yards to the MLC15, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Matthew Olson).
1st and 10 at MLC15 Corey Dawson rush for 6 yards to the MLC9 (Booker Ruggs).
2nd and 4 at MLC09 Corey Dawson rush for 9 yards to the MLC0, 1ST DOWN EUREKA, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:09.
  Tyler Winders kick attempt good.
9 plays, 67 yards, 4:51 elapsed
  Tyler Winders kickoff 50 yards to the MLC15, out-of-bounds, MLC ball on MLC35.
Martin Luther at 10:09
1st and 10 at MLC35 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 10:09.
1st and 10 at MLC35 Matthew Olson rush for no gain to the MLC35, fumble forced by Austin Blair, fumble by Matthew Olson recovered by EUREKA Gary Arvik at MLC32.
1 plays, -3 yards, 0:12 elapsed
Eureka at 09:57
1st and 10 at MLC32 EUREKA drive start at 09:57.
1st and 10 at MLC32 Corey Dawson rush for 6 yards to the MLC26 (Benjamin Hansen).
2nd and 4 at MLC26 Corey Dawson rush for 5 yards to the MLC21, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Benjamin Hansen;Daniel Schmidt).
1st and 10 at MLC21 Corey Dawson rush for 2 yards to the MLC19 (Nick Kressin).
2nd and 8 at MLC19 Corey Dawson rush for no gain to the MLC19 (Ben Ewings;Paul Habermann).
3rd and 8 at MLC19 Blake Robles pass complete to Dorell Baugh for 11 yards to the MLC8, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Daniel Schmidt).
1st and Goal at MLC08 Blake Robles rush for no gain to the MLC8 (Ben Ewings;Benjamin Hansen).
2nd and Goal at MLC08 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Dorell Baugh (Jacob Brohn).
3rd and Goal at MLC08 Blake Robles pass incomplete to D'Anthony Doss.
4th and Goal at MLC08 Tyler Winders field goal attempt from 26 GOOD, clock 06:06.
9 plays, 24 yards, 3:59 elapsed
  Tyler Winders kickoff 40 yards to the MLC25, John Kujath return 15 yards to the MLC40, fumble forced by Niko Rivera, fumble by John Kujath recovered by EUREKA Rick Martinez at MLC42.
Eureka at 05:58
1st and 10 at MLC42 EUREKA drive start at 05:58.
1st and 10 at MLC42 Blake Robles pass complete to Corey Dawson for 2 yards to the MLC40 (Colin Paustian).
2nd and 8 at MLC40 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Jake Bane, dropped pass.
3rd and 8 at MLC40 Blake Robles pass complete to Corey Dawson for 10 yards to the MLC30, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Jacob Brohn;Colin Paustian).
1st and 10 at MLC30 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Dorell Baugh.
2nd and 10 at MLC30 Eron Marquez rush for loss of 1 yard to the MLC31 (Chris Dean).
3rd and 11 at MLC31 Blake Robles pass complete to Jake Bane for 27 yards to the MLC4 (Thomas Keller), PENALTY EUREKA holding (J.R. Lester) 10 yards to the MLC41, NO PLAY.
3rd and 21 at MLC41 Blake Robles pass complete to Corey Dawson for 7 yards to the MLC34 (Nick Kressin).
4th and 14 at MLC34 Timeout EUREKA, clock 02:45.
4th and 14 at MLC34 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Corey Dawson.
7 plays, 8 yards, 3:17 elapsed
Martin Luther at 02:41
1st and 10 at MLC34 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 02:41.
1st and 10 at MLC34 Booker Ruggs rush for 6 yards to the MLC40 (Gary Arvik).
2nd and 4 at MLC40 Booker Ruggs rush for loss of 2 yards to the MLC38 (Niko Rivera).
3rd and 6 at MLC38 Booker Ruggs rush for no gain to the MLC38 (Stew McGinnis;Jacob Carls).
4th and 6 at MLC38 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Josh Rathje (Nick Blakey).
4 plays, 4 yards, 1:58 elapsed
Eureka at 00:43
1st and 10 at MLC38 EUREKA drive start at 00:43.
1st and 10 at MLC38 Blake Robles pass complete to Dorell Baugh for 7 yards to the MLC31 (Jacob Brohn).
2nd and 3 at MLC31 Clock 00:00.
back to top
2nd
2nd and 3 at MLC31 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 3 at MLC31 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Dorell Baugh.
3rd and 3 at MLC31 Corey Dawson rush for loss of 1 yard to the MLC32 (Nick Kressin;Daniel Schmidt).
4th and 4 at MLC32 Timeout EUREKA, clock 14:12.
4th and 4 at MLC32 Blake Robles pass complete to Dustin Fritsch for 10 yards to the MLC22, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Colin Paustian).
1st and 10 at MLC22 Corey Dawson rush for 1 yard to the MLC21 (Daniel Schmidt).
2nd and 9 at MLC21 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Dorell Baugh (Chris Dean).
3rd and 9 at MLC21 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Jake Bane.
4th and 9 at MLC21 Blake Robles pass complete to Nate Louis for 21 yards to the MLC0, 1ST DOWN EUREKA, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:42.
  Tyler Winders kick attempt good.
1st and Goal at EUREKA35 EUREKA ball on EUREKA30.
1st and 65 at EUREKA30 Tyler Winders kickoff 57 yards to the MLC13, out-of-bounds, PENALTY EUREKA illegal procedure 5 yards to the EUREKA25, NO PLAY.
8 plays, 38 yards, 3:01 elapsed
  Tyler Winders kickoff 64 yards to the MLC11, Booker Ruggs return 21 yards to the MLC32 (Aaron Pearlman).
Martin Luther at 12:33
1st and 10 at MLC32 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 12:33.
1st and 10 at MLC32 PENALTY MLC false start (Aaron Platzer) 5 yards to the MLC27.
1st and 15 at MLC27 Matthew Olson rush for no gain to the MLC27 (Jacob Carls).
2nd and 15 at MLC27 Luke Rothe rush for loss of 4 yards to the MLC23 (Matt Stevenson).
3rd and 19 at MLC23 Timeout Martin Luther, clock 11:02.
3rd and 19 at MLC23 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Matthew Olson.
4th and 19 at MLC23 Luke Rothe punt 24 yards to the MLC47, Dorell Baugh return 7 yards to the MLC40 (Daniel Rodewald).
3 plays, -9 yards, 1:47 elapsed
Eureka at 10:46
1st and 10 at MLC40 EUREKA drive start at 10:46.
1st and 10 at MLC40 Blake Robles pass complete to Jake Bane for 39 yards to the MLC1, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Colin Paustian).
1st and Goal at MLC01 Dorell Baugh rush for 1 yard to the MLC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:21.
  Tyler Winders kick attempt good.
2 plays, 40 yards, 0:25 elapsed
  Tyler Winders kickoff 55 yards to the MLC10, Ma-lik Rollins return 6 yards to the MLC16 (Donovan Lewis;Nick Blakey).
Martin Luther at 10:16
1st and 10 at MLC16 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 10:16.
1st and 10 at MLC16 Matthew Olson rush for 2 yards to the MLC18 (Stew McGinnis;Jacob Carls).
2nd and 8 at MLC18 Luke Rothe pass complete to Matthew Olson for 17 yards to the MLC35, 1ST DOWN MLC (Nick Blakey).
1st and 10 at MLC35 Matthew Olson rush for 2 yards to the MLC37 (Matt Stevenson;Rocky Boyer).
2nd and 8 at MLC37 Luke Rothe rush for 1 yard to the MLC38, fumble by Luke Rothe recovered by MLC TEAM at MLC36.
3rd and 9 at MLC36 PENALTY MLC false start (Chris Arndt) 5 yards to the MLC31.
3rd and 14 at MLC31 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Josh Rathje.
4th and 14 at MLC31 Luke Rothe punt 18 yards to the MLC49, out-of-bounds.
5 plays, 15 yards, 2:44 elapsed
Eureka at 07:32
1st and 10 at MLC49 EUREKA drive start at 07:32.
1st and 10 at MLC49 Corey Dawson rush for 11 yards to the MLC38, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Colin Paustian).
1st and 10 at MLC38 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Matt Mogged.
2nd and 10 at MLC38 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Dorell Baugh, QB hurry by Ben Ewings.
3rd and 10 at MLC38 Blake Robles pass incomplete to D'Anthony Doss.
4th and 10 at MLC38 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Jake Bane.
5 plays, 11 yards, 0:51 elapsed
Martin Luther at 06:41
1st and 10 at MLC38 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 06:41.
1st and 10 at MLC38 Matthew Olson rush for 5 yards to the MLC43 (Frankie Bray).
2nd and 5 at MLC43 Luke Rothe rush for loss of 1 yard to the MLC42 (Frankie Bray).
3rd and 6 at MLC42 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Booker Ruggs.
4th and 6 at MLC42 Luke Rothe punt 38 yards to the EUREKA20, downed.
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:26 elapsed
Eureka at 05:15
1st and 10 at EUREKA20 EUREKA drive start at 05:15.
1st and 10 at EUREKA20 Corey Dawson rush for 3 yards to the EUREKA23 (Mike Loescher;Yaffet Gabayehu).
2nd and 7 at EUREKA23 Corey Dawson rush for 10 yards to the EUREKA33, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Chris Dean).
1st and 10 at EUREKA33 Blake Robles rush for 4 yards to the EUREKA37 (Ben Ewings).
2nd and 6 at EUREKA37 Corey Dawson rush for 16 yards to the MLC47, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Nate Schoenherr).
1st and 10 at MLC47 Blake Robles pass complete to Jake Bane for 23 yards to the MLC24, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Matthew Olson).
1st and 10 at MLC24 Timeout Martin Luther, clock 03:02.
1st and 10 at MLC24 Corey Dawson rush for 4 yards to the MLC20 (Ben Ewings).
2nd and 6 at MLC20 Corey Dawson rush for no gain to the MLC20 (Matthew Olson).
3rd and 6 at MLC20 Corey Dawson rush for 5 yards to the MLC15, out-of-bounds (Nate Schoenherr;Colin Paustian).
4th and 1 at MLC15 Blake Robles pass complete to Frankie Bray for 15 yards to the MLC0, 1ST DOWN EUREKA, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:33.
1st and Goal at MLC03 PENALTY MLC OF (Ben Ewings) 2 yards to the MLC1.
1st and Goal at MLC01 PENALTY EUREKA false start (Ty Cowin) 5 yards to the MLC6.
  Conrad Schumann rush attempt failed.
9 plays, 80 yards, 3:48 elapsed
  Tyler Winders kickoff 55 yards to the MLC10, Ma-lik Rollins return 15 yards to the MLC25, fumble forced by Rick Martinez, fumble by Ma-lik Rollins recovered by EUREKA Niko Rivera at MLC27.
Eureka at 01:27
1st and 10 at MLC27 EUREKA drive start at 01:27.
1st and 10 at MLC27 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Cody Followell.
2nd and 10 at MLC27 Corey Dawson rush for 3 yards to the MLC24 (Ben Ewings;Booker Ruggs).
3rd and 7 at MLC24 Blake Robles pass complete to Dustin Fritsch for 11 yards to the MLC13, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Colin Paustian).
1st and 10 at MLC13 Blake Robles pass complete to Dorell Baugh for 2 yards to the MLC11, out-of-bounds (Luke Rothe).
2nd and 8 at MLC11 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Dorell Baugh.
3rd and 8 at MLC11 Blake Robles pass complete to Cody Followell for 11 yards to the MLC0, 1ST DOWN EUREKA, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:11.
  Tyler Winders kick attempt good.
6 plays, 27 yards, 1:16 elapsed
  Tyler Winders kickoff 54 yards to the MLC11, Daniel Rodewald return 26 yards to the MLC37 (Tanner Evans;Darien Anthony).
Martin Luther at 00:03
1st and 10 at MLC37 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 00:03.
1st and 10 at MLC37 Matthew Olson pass incomplete to Booker Ruggs (Nick Blakey).
2nd and 10 at MLC37 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:03 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 10 at MLC37 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, EUREKA ball on EUREKA35.
  Tyler Winders kickoff 43 yards to the MLC22, Matthew Olson return 12 yards to the MLC34 (Darien Anthony).
Martin Luther at 14:53
1st and 10 at MLC34 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 14:53.
1st and 10 at MLC34 Luke Rothe rush for 4 yards to the MLC38 (Drew Duffy).
2nd and 6 at MLC38 Matthew Olson rush for 3 yards to the MLC41 (Austin Blair;Nick Blakey).
3rd and 3 at MLC41 Luke Rothe rush for 12 yards to the EUREKA47, 1ST DOWN MLC (Nick Blakey;Jacob Carls).
1st and 10 at EUREKA47 Matthew Olson rush for 47 yards to the EUREKA0, 1ST DOWN MLC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:14.
  Reinemann kick attempt good.
4 plays, 66 yards, 1:39 elapsed
  Dyllan Jensen kickoff 53 yards to the EUREKA12, Dorell Baugh return 23 yards to the EUREKA35 (Martin Loescher).
Eureka at 13:06
1st and 10 at EUREKA35 EUREKA drive start at 13:06.
1st and 10 at EUREKA35 Corey Dawson rush for loss of 1 yard to the EUREKA34 (Benjamin Hansen).
2nd and 11 at EUREKA34 Blake Robles pass complete to Nate Louis for 11 yards to the EUREKA45 (Chris Dean), PENALTY EUREKA pass interference (Cody Followell) 15 yards to the EUREKA19, NO PLAY.
2nd and 26 at EUREKA19 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Eron Marquez, dropped pass.
3rd and 26 at EUREKA19 PENALTY EUREKA delay of game (Blake Robles) 5 yards to the EUREKA14.
3rd and 31 at EUREKA14 Corey Dawson rush for 2 yards to the EUREKA16 (Nate Schoenherr).
4th and 29 at EUREKA16 Adam Green punt 39 yards to the MLC45, downed.
3 plays, -19 yards, 1:52 elapsed
Martin Luther at 11:14
1st and 10 at MLC45 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 11:14.
1st and 10 at MLC45 Matthew Olson rush for 25 yards to the EUREKA30, 1ST DOWN MLC (Niko Rivera).
1st and 10 at EUREKA30 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Josh Rathje.
2nd and 10 at EUREKA30 Luke Rothe rush for loss of 3 yards to the EUREKA33, fumble by Luke Rothe recovered by MLC Luke Rothe at EUREKA32.
3rd and 12 at EUREKA32 Matthew Olson rush for 6 yards to the EUREKA26 (Nick Blakey;Austin Blair).
4th and 6 at EUREKA26 Timeout Martin Luther, clock 09:45.
4th and 6 at EUREKA26 Luke Rothe sacked for loss of 4 yards to the EUREKA30 (Austin Blair).
5 plays, 25 yards, 1:36 elapsed
Eureka at 09:38
1st and 10 at EUREKA30 EUREKA drive start at 09:38.
1st and 10 at EUREKA30 Corey Dawson rush for no gain to the EUREKA30 (Thomas Keller;Ben Ewings).
2nd and 10 at EUREKA30 Blake Robles pass complete to Matt Mogged for 27 yards to the MLC43, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Nate Schoenherr;Chris Dean).
1st and 10 at MLC43 Corey Dawson rush for 3 yards to the MLC40 (Ben Ewings).
2nd and 7 at MLC40 Corey Dawson rush for 14 yards to the MLC26, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Nate Schoenherr).
1st and 10 at MLC26 Blake Robles pass complete to Jake Bane for 11 yards to the MLC15, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Thomas Keller).
1st and 10 at MLC15 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Nate Louis.
2nd and 10 at MLC15 Corey Dawson rush for 3 yards to the MLC12 (Chris Dean).
3rd and 7 at MLC12 Corey Dawson rush for 4 yards to the MLC8 (Ben Ewings).
4th and 3 at MLC08 Timeout EUREKA, clock 05:43.
4th and 3 at MLC08 Blake Robles pass complete to Drew Duffy for 8 yards to the MLC0, 1ST DOWN EUREKA, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:37.
  Tyler Winders kick attempt good.
9 plays, 70 yards, 4:01 elapsed
  Tyler Winders kickoff 56 yards to the MLC9, Booker Ruggs return 52 yards to the EUREKA39 (Tyler Winders), PENALTY MLC personal foul (Thomas Keller) 15 yards to the MLC46, 1st and 10, MLC ball on MLC46.
Martin Luther at 05:23
1st and 10 at MLC46 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 05:23.
1st and 10 at MLC46 Luke Rothe rush for 6 yards to the EUREKA48 (Geoff Hudson).
2nd and 4 at EUREKA48 Matthew Olson rush for 2 yards to the EUREKA46 (Stew McGinnis).
3rd and 2 at EUREKA46 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Chris Arndt, dropped pass.
4th and 2 at EUREKA46 Matthew Olson rush for no gain to the EUREKA46 (Geoff Hudson;Jacob Carls).
4 plays, 8 yards, 1:20 elapsed
Eureka at 04:03
1st and 10 at EUREKA46 EUREKA drive start at 04:03.
1st and 10 at EUREKA46 Corey Dawson rush for 14 yards to the MLC40 (Jacob Brohn), PENALTY EUREKA holding (Javier Rivera) 7 yards to the EUREKA39, NO PLAY.
1st and 17 at EUREKA39 Corey Dawson rush for 5 yards to the EUREKA44 (Paul Habermann;Robert Schmidt).
2nd and 12 at EUREKA44 Blake Robles pass complete to Eron Marquez for 21 yards to the MLC35, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Colin Paustian).
1st and 10 at MLC35 Eron Marquez rush for 5 yards to the MLC30 (Chris Dean;Benjamin Hansen).
2nd and 5 at MLC30 Eron Marquez rush for 2 yards to the MLC28 (Yaffet Gabayehu).
3rd and 3 at MLC28 Eron Marquez rush for 7 yards to the MLC21, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Chris Dean;Robert Schmidt).
1st and 10 at MLC21 Blake Robles pass incomplete to Dorell Baugh, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at MLC21 Josh Linder rush for no gain to the MLC21 (C. Ungemach).
3rd and 10 at MLC21 Clock 00:00.
back to top
4th
3rd and 10 at MLC21 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 10 at MLC21 Josh Linder rush for 19 yards to the MLC2, 1ST DOWN EUREKA (Jacob Brohn).
1st and Goal at MLC02 Josh Linder rush for 1 yard to the MLC1 (Chris Dean;Nate Schoenherr).
2nd and Goal at MLC01 Eron Marquez rush for 1 yard to the MLC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:42.
  Tyler Winders kick attempt failed (blocked) (blocked by Paul Habermann).
10 plays, 54 yards, 5:21 elapsed
  Tyler Winders kickoff 42 yards to the MLC23, Daniel Rodewald return 15 yards to the MLC38 (Kolton Merritt).
Martin Luther at 13:31
1st and 10 at MLC38 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 13:31.
1st and 10 at MLC38 Booker Ruggs rush for 2 yards to the MLC40 (Gary Arvik).
2nd and 8 at MLC40 Luke Rothe rush for no gain to the MLC40 (Nick Blakey).
3rd and 8 at MLC40 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Matthew Olson.
4th and 8 at MLC40 PENALTY MLC delay of game (Luke Rothe) 5 yards to the MLC35.
4th and 13 at MLC35 Luke Rothe punt 35 yards to the EUREKA30, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, -3 yards, 1:26 elapsed
Eureka at 12:05
1st and 10 at EUREKA30 EUREKA drive start at 12:05.
1st and 10 at EUREKA30 Eron Marquez rush for loss of 5 yards to the EUREKA25 (Chris Dean).
2nd and 15 at EUREKA25 Cody Cloud at QB for EUREKA.
2nd and 15 at EUREKA25 Cody Cloud rush for loss of 2 yards to the EUREKA23 (Ben Ewings).
3rd and 17 at EUREKA23 Cody Cloud rush for loss of 5 yards to the EUREKA18 (Benjamin Hansen).
4th and 22 at EUREKA18 Adam Green punt 36 yards to the MLC46, downed.
3 plays, -12 yards, 2:08 elapsed
Martin Luther at 09:57
1st and 10 at MLC46 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 09:57.
1st and 10 at MLC46 Booker Ruggs rush for 3 yards to the MLC49 (Austin Blair).
2nd and 7 at MLC49 Luke Rothe pass complete to Matthew Olson for 4 yards to the EUREKA47 (Cody Johnson;Dakota Padilla).
3rd and 3 at EUREKA47 Luke Rothe pass incomplete to Daniel Rodewald.
4th and 3 at EUREKA47 Luke Rothe pass complete to Matthew Olson for 30 yards to the EUREKA17, 1ST DOWN MLC (Dakota Padilla).
1st and 10 at EUREKA17 Matthew Olson rush for 4 yards to the EUREKA13 (Dakota Padilla;Rocky Boyer).
2nd and 6 at EUREKA13 Luke Rothe pass complete to Josh Rathje for 13 yards to the EUREKA0, 1ST DOWN MLC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:39.
  Reinemann kick attempt good.
6 plays, 54 yards, 2:18 elapsed
  Dyllan Jensen kickoff 65 yards to the EUREKA0, touchback.
Eureka at 07:39
1st and 10 at EUREKA25 EUREKA drive start at 07:39.
1st and 10 at EUREKA25 Josh Linder rush for loss of 1 yard to the EUREKA24 (Robert Schmidt).
2nd and 11 at EUREKA24 Josh Linder rush for loss of 1 yard to the EUREKA23 (Chris Dean).
3rd and 12 at EUREKA23 Conrad Schumann rush for 3 yards to the EUREKA26 (Chris Dean;Martin Loescher).
4th and 9 at EUREKA26 PENALTY EUREKA IS (Rocky Boyer) 5 yards to the EUREKA21.
4th and 14 at EUREKA21 Adam Green punt 36 yards to the MLC43, downed.
3 plays, -4 yards, 2:27 elapsed
Martin Luther at 05:12
1st and 10 at MLC43 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 05:12.
1st and 10 at MLC43 Josh Rathje at QB for Martin Luther.
1st and 10 at MLC43 Josh Rathje rush for 3 yards to the MLC46 (Dakota Padilla;Ty Cowin).
2nd and 7 at MLC46 Ma-lik Rollins rush for 1 yard to the MLC47 (Donovan Lewis).
3rd and 6 at MLC47 Ma-lik Rollins rush for loss of 7 yards to the MLC40, fumble by Ma-lik Rollins recovered by MLC Ma-lik Rollins at MLC41, Ma-lik Rollins for 3 yards to the MLC44 (Kolton Merritt).
4th and 9 at MLC44 Luke Rothe punt 56 yards to the EUREKA0, touchback.
3 plays, 1 yards, 2:09 elapsed
Eureka at 03:03
1st and 10 at EUREKA20 EUREKA drive start at 03:03.
1st and 10 at EUREKA20 Cody Cloud rush for 6 yards to the EUREKA26 (Chris Dean;Seth Zoellner).
2nd and 4 at EUREKA26 Cody Cloud rush for loss of 4 yards to the EUREKA22, fumble by Cody Cloud recovered by MLC Seth Zoellner at EUREKA23.
2 plays, 3 yards, 0:47 elapsed
Martin Luther at 02:16
1st and 10 at EUREKA23 MARTIN LUTHER drive start at 02:16.
1st and 10 at EUREKA23 Ma-lik Rollins rush for 5 yards to the EUREKA18 (Rocky Boyer), PENALTY MLC false start 5 yards to the EUREKA28, NO PLAY.
1st and 15 at EUREKA28 Josh Rathje pass incomplete to Daniel Sprain, dropped pass.
2nd and 15 at EUREKA28 Ma-lik Rollins rush for 5 yards to the EUREKA23 (Rocky Boyer).
3rd and 10 at EUREKA23 Josh Rathje pass incomplete to Ma-lik Rollins (Donovan Lewis).
4th and 10 at EUREKA23 Josh Rathje rush for 11 yards to the EUREKA12, 1ST DOWN MLC (Kolton Merritt).
1st and 10 at EUREKA12 Ma-lik Rollins rush for no gain to the EUREKA12 (Tanner Evans;Ty Cowin).
2nd and 10 at EUREKA12 Josh Rathje pass complete to W. Chojnacki for 9 yards to the EUREKA3 (Nate Atkins).
3rd and 1 at EUREKA03 End of game, clock 00:00.
6 plays, 20 yards, 2:16 elapsed
3rd and 1 at EUREKA03 Clock 00:00.
3rd and 1 at EUREKA03 End of game, clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score
Final - 5OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio