Aurora vs. Benedictine at Lisle, Ill.
10/12/2013 at 1:00 pm
Aurora
23
Benedictine
33
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Aurora (1-4, 0-1) 3 7 7 6 23
Benedictine (3-2, 1-1) 14 6 6 7 33
Lisle, Ill. | Sports Complex
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at AU35 Aurora win the toss and defers; Benedictine will receive
  Albarran, F. kickoff 65 yards to the BENU0, touchback.
Benedictine at 15:00
1st and 10 at BENU20 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Anders, Blake for 13 yards to the BENU33, 1ST DOWN BENU (Blackful, L.).
1st and 10 at BENU33 McNulty, M. rush for 4 yards to the BENU37 (Haase, B.;Rago, C.).
2nd and 6 at BENU37 McNulty, M. rush for 1 yard to the BENU38 (Simmons, T.;Dixon, B.).
3rd and 5 at BENU38 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Simms, Greg.
4th and 5 at BENU38 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Anders, Blake (Blackful, L.).
5 plays, 18 yards, 2:02 elapsed
Aurora at 15:00
1st and 10 at BENU38 Guyton, C. punt -37 yards to the AU25, Hollis, S. return -4 yards to the AU29 (Gonzalez, T.), PENALTY AU illegal block 10 yards to the AU19, 1st and 10, AU ball on AU19.
0 plays, 0 yards, 1:13 elapsed
Aurora at 15:00
1st and 10 at AU19 AURORA drive start at 12:58.
1st and 10 at AU19 Apple, J. rush for 4 yards to the AU23 (Rosemann, Kris;Erkins, Louis).
2nd and 6 at AU23 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Williams, L..
3rd and 6 at AU23 Koerner, J. sacked for loss of 2 yards to the AU21 (Forster, Adam).
4th and 8 at AU21 Mizgate, R. punt BLOCKED, recovered by AU Mizgate, R. at AU2 (blocked by Kanehl, Colin).
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:17 elapsed
Benedictine at 12:58
1st and Goal at AU02 BENEDICTINE drive start at 11:45.
1st and Goal at AU02 McNulty, M. rush for no gain to the AU2 (Rago, C.;Jones, C.).
2nd and Goal at AU02 McNulty, M. rush for 1 yard to the AU1 (Catherman, K.;Hilton, J.).
3rd and Goal at AU01 McNulty, M. rush for 1 yard to the AU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:28.
  Shipanik, Dan kick attempt good.
1st and Goal at BENU35 Dunlop, Kevin kickoff 42 yards to the AU23, out-of-bounds, PENALTY BENU IP 5 yards to the BENU30, NO PLAY.
3 plays, 2 yards, 2:30 elapsed
  Dunlop, Kevin kickoff 60 yards to the AU10, Robinson, J. return 28 yards to the AU38 (Dottellis, Nick).
Aurora at 10:28
1st and 10 at AU38 AURORA drive start at 10:28.
1st and 10 at AU38 Apple, J. rush for 5 yards to the AU43 (Altieri, Trent).
2nd and 5 at AU43 Koerner, J. pass incomplete, QB hurry by Dickert, Joe.
3rd and 5 at AU43 PENALTY AU false start 5 yards to the AU38.
3rd and 10 at AU38 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Blackful, L. (Dottellis, Nick).
4th and 10 at AU38 Mizgate, R. punt 8 yards to the AU46, downed, PENALTY BENU roughing the kicker 15 yards to the BENU47, 1ST DOWN AU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at BENU47 Blackful, L. rush for 6 yards to the BENU41 (Davis, Alex;Paaloalo, Niko).
2nd and 4 at BENU41 Koerner, J. rush for 1 yard to the BENU40 (Altieri, Trent).
3rd and 3 at BENU40 Apple, J. rush for 1 yard to the BENU39 (Altieri, Trent).
4th and 2 at BENU39 Apple, J. rush for 1 yard to the BENU38 (Dickert, Joe;Erkins, Louis).
7 plays, 24 yards, 1:03 elapsed
Benedictine at 10:28
1st and 10 at BENU38 BENEDICTINE drive start at 07:58.
1st and 10 at BENU38 McNulty, M. rush for no gain to the BENU38 (Reed, D.;Simmons, T.), PENALTY BENU holding declined, PENALTY BENU holding 10 yards to the BENU28, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at BENU28 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Anders, Blake, dropped pass.
2nd and 20 at BENU28 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Monaco, Artie.
3rd and 20 at BENU28 McNulty, M. rush for 3 yards to the BENU31 (Olsen, Ben).
4th and 17 at BENU31 Bain, R.J. punt 31 yards to the AU38, Waters, H. return 6 yards to the AU44 (Dottellis, Nick).
3 plays, -7 yards, 1:07 elapsed
Aurora at 07:58
1st and 10 at AU44 AURORA drive start at 06:55.
1st and 10 at AU44 Apple, J. rush for 5 yards to the AU49 (Nichols, Rodney;Lecas, Jarrett).
2nd and 5 at AU49 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Mapolo, J., dropped pass.
3rd and 5 at AU49 Koerner, J. pass complete to Apple, J. for no gain to the AU49 (McKechnie, M.;Altieri, Trent).
4th and 5 at AU49 Mizgate, R. punt 51 yards to the BENU0, touchback.
3 plays, 5 yards, 2:05 elapsed
Benedictine at 06:55
1st and 10 at BENU20 BENEDICTINE drive start at 05:48.
1st and 10 at BENU20 McNulty, M. rush for 7 yards to the BENU27 (Phillips, M.;Reed, D.).
2nd and 3 at BENU27 McNulty, M. rush for 6 yards to the BENU33, 1ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds (Phillips, M.).
1st and 10 at BENU33 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Simms, Greg for loss of 4 yards to the BENU29 (Harms, D.).
2nd and 14 at BENU29 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to McNulty, M. for 5 yards to the BENU34, fumble forced by Reed, D., fumble by McNulty, M. recovered by AU Rago, C. at BENU36.
4 plays, 16 yards, 2:13 elapsed
Aurora at 05:48
1st and 10 at BENU36 AURORA drive start at 03:43.
1st and 10 at BENU36 Evans, B. rush for 7 yards to the BENU29 (Rosemann, Kris;Dickert, Joe).
2nd and 3 at BENU29 Evans, B. rush for loss of 1 yard to the BENU30 (Rose, Dylan).
3rd and 4 at BENU30 Koerner, J. pass complete to Evans, B. for 4 yards to the BENU26, 1ST DOWN AU (Davis, Alex;Erkins, Louis), PENALTY BENU illegal helmet contact 13 yards to the BENU13, 1ST DOWN AU.
1st and 10 at BENU13 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at BENU13 Koerner, J. sacked for loss of 7 yards to the BENU20 (Sakal, Jake;Rosemann, Kris).
2nd and 17 at BENU20 Evans, B. rush for 8 yards to the BENU12 (Rosemann, Kris).
3rd and 9 at BENU12 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Guyton, C. (Herron, Stefan).
4th and 9 at BENU12 Albarran, F. field goal attempt from 29 GOOD, clock 01:30.
7 plays, 24 yards, 0:00 elapsed
  Albarran, F. kickoff 65 yards to the BENU0, Monaco, Artie return 100 yards to the AU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:12.
Benedictine at 01:12
  Shipanik, Dan kick attempt good.
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:14 elapsed
  Dunlop, Kevin kickoff 51 yards to the AU14, Guyton, C. return 21 yards to the AU35 (Dottellis, Nick;Judy, Alec).
Aurora at 01:12
1st and 10 at AU35 AURORA drive start at 01:12.
1st and 10 at AU35 Koerner, J. pass intercepted by Nichols, Rodney at the BENU40, Nichols, Rodney return -1 yards to the BENU39 (Guyton, C.), QB hurry by Paaloalo, Niko.
1 plays, 0 yards, 2:53 elapsed
Benedictine at 01:12
1st and 10 at BENU39 BENEDICTINE drive start at 00:58.
1st and 10 at BENU39 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Monaco, Artie.
2nd and 10 at BENU39 McNulty, M. rush for loss of 2 yards to the BENU37 (Simmons, T.).
3rd and 12 at BENU37 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to German, Greg for 34 yards to the AU29, 1ST DOWN BENU (Olsen, Ben).
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at AU29 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at AU29 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Anders, Blake for 23 yards to the AU6, 1ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds (Harms, D.).
1st and Goal at AU06 McNulty, M. rush for 5 yards to the AU1 (Jones, C.;Rago, C.).
2nd and Goal at AU01 McNulty, M. rush for loss of 1 yard to the AU2, out-of-bounds (Laud, Z.).
3rd and Goal at AU02 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Bonewits, C..
4th and Goal at AU02 Schultz, Cyle rush for 2 yards to the AU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:05.
  Shipanik, Dan kick attempt failed (blocked) (blocked by Team).
8 plays, 61 yards, 1:11 elapsed
  Dunlop, Kevin kickoff 56 yards to the AU9, Guyton, C. return 15 yards to the AU24 (Bittner, Maison;McKechnie, M.), PENALTY AU holding 10 yards to the AU14, 1st and 10, AU ball on AU14.
Aurora at 13:05
1st and 10 at AU14 AURORA drive start at 13:05.
1st and 10 at AU14 Apple, J. rush for 5 yards to the AU19 (Altieri, Trent).
2nd and 5 at AU19 Apple, J. rush for no gain to the AU19 (Paaloalo, Niko).
3rd and 5 at AU19 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Mizgate, R. (Dottellis, Nick).
4th and 5 at AU19 Mizgate, R. punt 41 yards to the BENU40, Monaco, Artie return 7 yards to the BENU47, out-of-bounds (Perry, M.;Wilcox, T.).
3 plays, 5 yards, 5:56 elapsed
Benedictine at 13:05
1st and 10 at BENU47 BENEDICTINE drive start at 11:54.
1st and 10 at BENU47 McNulty, M. rush for 7 yards to the AU46 (Haase, B.;Blackful, L.).
2nd and 3 at AU46 McNulty, M. rush for 5 yards to the AU41, 1ST DOWN BENU (Blackful, L.).
1st and 10 at AU41 McNulty, M. rush for 7 yards to the AU34 (Reed, D.;Harms, D.).
2nd and 3 at AU34 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Bonewits, C., PENALTY AU holding 10 yards to the AU24, 1ST DOWN BENU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at AU24 Schultz, Cyle rush for 3 yards to the AU21.
2nd and 7 at AU21 McNulty, M. rush for 3 yards to the AU18 (Bajc, M.;Bettis, B.).
3rd and 4 at AU18 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Kanehl, Colin, QB hurry by Bajc, M..
4th and 4 at AU18 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Kanehl, Colin for 12 yards to the AU6, 1ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds (Harms, D.).
1st and Goal at AU06 McNulty, M. rush for 2 yards to the AU4 (Rago, C.;Laud, Z.).
2nd and Goal at AU04 McNulty, M. rush for 1 yard to the AU3 (Hilton, J.;Jones, C.).
3rd and Goal at AU03 McNulty, M. rush for no gain to the AU3 (Jones, C.;Harms, D.).
4th and Goal at AU03 Timeout Aurora, clock 06:02.
4th and Goal at AU03 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Seibert, Max.
11 plays, 50 yards, 4:11 elapsed
Aurora at 06:02
1st and 10 at AU03 AURORA drive start at 05:58.
1st and 10 at AU03 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Ghanem, M. (Lecas, Jarrett).
2nd and 10 at AU03 Apple, J. rush for 15 yards to the AU18, 1ST DOWN AU (Nichols, Rodney;Lecas, Jarrett).
1st and 10 at AU18 Evans, B. rush for 5 yards to the AU23 (Forster, Adam;Paaloalo, Niko).
2nd and 5 at AU23 Evans, B. rush for 5 yards to the AU28, 1ST DOWN AU (Rosemann, Kris).
1st and 10 at AU28 PENALTY BENU sideline interference 5 yards to the AU33.
1st and 5 at AU33 Evans, B. rush for 2 yards to the AU35 (Paaloalo, Niko).
2nd and 3 at AU35 Koerner, J. rush for 13 yards to the AU48, 1ST DOWN AU, out-of-bounds (Rosemann, Kris).
1st and 10 at AU48 Apple, J. rush for 1 yard to the AU49 (Lecas, Jarrett).
2nd and 9 at AU49 Apple, J. rush for 15 yards to the BENU36, 1ST DOWN AU (Rosemann, Kris;Forster, Adam).
1st and 10 at BENU36 Apple, J. rush for loss of 1 yard to the BENU37 (Altieri, Trent;Erkins, Louis).
2nd and 11 at BENU37 Koerner, J. pass complete to Williams, L. for 24 yards to the BENU13, 1ST DOWN AU (Nichols, Rodney).
1st and 10 at BENU13 Evans, B. rush for loss of 1 yard to the BENU14 (Dickert, Joe).
2nd and 11 at BENU14 Evans, B. rush for 14 yards to the BENU0, 1ST DOWN AU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:47.
  Albarran, F. kick attempt good.
12 plays, 97 yards, 1:24 elapsed
  Albarran, F. kickoff 43 yards to the BENU22, Monaco, Artie return 8 yards to the BENU30 (Ghanem, M.), PENALTY BENU unsportsmanlike conduct 15 yards to the BENU15, 1st and 10, BENU ball on BENU15.
Benedictine at 01:47
1st and 10 at BENU15 BENEDICTINE drive start at 01:47.
1st and 10 at BENU15 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Kanehl, Colin for 6 yards to the BENU21 (Blackful, L.;Rago, C.).
2nd and 4 at BENU21 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 6 yards to the BENU27, 1ST DOWN BENU (Harms, D.).
1st and 10 at BENU27 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at BENU27 McNulty, M. rush for 9 yards to the BENU36 (DuBoise, B.;Haase, B.).
3rd and 1 at BENU36 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to German, Greg (Blackful, L.).
4th and 1 at BENU36 Bain, R.J. punt 33 yards to the AU31, downed.
5 plays, 21 yards, 0:23 elapsed
Aurora at 01:47
1st and 10 at AU31 AURORA drive start at 00:23.
1st and 10 at AU31 Koerner, J. pass complete to Apple, J. for 10 yards to the AU41, fumble forced by Lecas, Jarrett, fumble by Apple, J. recovered by AU Apple, J. at AU41, 1ST DOWN AU.
1st and 10 at AU41 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, 10 yards, 1:53 elapsed
back to top
3rd
1st and 10 at AU41 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, BENU ball on BENU35.
  Dunlop, Kevin kickoff 59 yards to the AU6, Guyton, C. return 16 yards to the AU22 (Bittner, Maison;Rosemann, Kris), PENALTY AU holding 10 yards to the AU12, 1st and 10, AU ball on AU12.
Aurora at 15:00
1st and 10 at AU12 AURORA drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at AU12 Koerner, J. rush for 2 yards to the AU14 (Davis, Alex).
2nd and 8 at AU14 Apple, J. rush for 7 yards to the AU21 (Rosemann, Kris;Dickert, Joe).
3rd and 1 at AU21 Koerner, J. pass complete to Rizzi, P. for 31 yards to the BENU48, 1ST DOWN AU (Herron, Stefan).
1st and 10 at BENU48 Koerner, J. pass complete to Evans, B. for 18 yards to the BENU30, 1ST DOWN AU (Lecas, Jarrett).
1st and 10 at BENU30 QB hurry by Rosemann, Kris.
1st and 10 at BENU30 Koerner, J. rush for 30 yards to the BENU0, 1ST DOWN AU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:07.
  Albarran, F. kick attempt good.
5 plays, 88 yards, 4:04 elapsed
  Albarran, F. kickoff 42 yards to the BENU23, McNulty, M. return 5 yards to the BENU28, out-of-bounds (Wilcox, T.), PENALTY BENU clipping 14 yards to the BENU14, 1st and 10, BENU ball on BENU14.
Benedictine at 13:07
1st and 10 at BENU14 BENEDICTINE drive start at 13:07.
1st and 10 at BENU14 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Monaco, Artie (Phillips, M.).
2nd and 10 at BENU14 McNulty, M. rush for 11 yards to the BENU25, 1ST DOWN BENU (Blackful, L.;Phillips, M.).
1st and 10 at BENU25 McNulty, M. rush for 3 yards to the BENU28 (Jones, C.;Haase, B.).
2nd and 7 at BENU28 McNulty, M. rush for loss of 1 yard to the BENU27 (Simmons, T.).
3rd and 8 at BENU27 Schultz, Cyle sacked for loss of 6 yards to the BENU21 (Bajc, M.).
4th and 14 at BENU21 Bain, R.J. rush for 12 yards to the BENU33, fumble forced by Bajc, M., fumble by Bain, R.J. recovered by BENU TEAM at BENU36, 1ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at BENU36 McNulty, M. rush for 3 yards to the BENU39 (Rose, T.;Jones, C.).
2nd and 7 at BENU39 McNulty, M. rush for 8 yards to the BENU47, 1ST DOWN BENU, out-of-bounds (Phillips, M.).
1st and 10 at BENU47 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Kanehl, Colin for 53 yards to the AU0, 1ST DOWN BENU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:03.
  Shipanik, Dan kick attempt failed.
9 plays, 86 yards, 1:30 elapsed
  Dunlop, Kevin kickoff 58 yards to the AU7, Guyton, C. return 23 yards to the AU30 (McKechnie, M.).
Aurora at 09:03
1st and 10 at AU30 AURORA drive start at 09:03.
1st and 10 at AU30 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Williams, L. (Lecas, Jarrett).
2nd and 10 at AU30 Apple, J. rush for 6 yards to the AU36 (Nichols, Rodney).
3rd and 4 at AU36 Koerner, J. rush for 1 yard to the AU37 (Sakal, Jake;Forster, Adam).
4th and 3 at AU37 Mizgate, R. punt 63 yards to the BENU0, touchback.
3 plays, 7 yards, 3:27 elapsed
Benedictine at 09:03
1st and 10 at BENU20 BENEDICTINE drive start at 07:33.
1st and 10 at BENU20 McNulty, M. rush for 4 yards to the BENU24 (Baker, B.;Rose, T.).
2nd and 6 at BENU24 McNulty, M. rush for 2 yards to the BENU26 (Hogan, J.), PENALTY BENU holding 10 yards to the BENU16.
2nd and 14 at BENU16 2nd and 14.
2nd and 14 at BENU16 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to McNulty, M. for 24 yards to the BENU40, 1ST DOWN BENU (Blackful, L.).
1st and 10 at BENU40 Monaco, Artie rush for 2 yards to the BENU42 (Haase, B.;Reed, D.).
2nd and 8 at BENU42 McNulty, M. rush for no gain to the BENU42 (Jones, C.;Laud, Z.).
3rd and 8 at BENU42 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to German, Greg for 3 yards to the BENU45 (Rago, C.;Haase, B.).
4th and 5 at BENU45 Bain, R.J. punt 17 yards to the AU38, downed.
6 plays, 25 yards, 0:45 elapsed
Aurora at 07:33
1st and 10 at AU38 AURORA drive start at 04:06.
1st and 10 at AU38 Cole, D. pass incomplete to Rizzi, P..
2nd and 10 at AU38 Blackful, L. rush for 4 yards to the AU42 (Erkins, Louis;Lecas, Jarrett).
3rd and 6 at AU42 Cole, D. pass incomplete to Rizzi, P., QB hurry by Dickert, Joe.
4th and 6 at AU42 Mizgate, R. punt 17 yards to the BENU41, downed.
3 plays, 4 yards, 2:43 elapsed
Benedictine at 04:06
1st and 10 at BENU41 BENEDICTINE drive start at 03:21.
1st and 10 at BENU41 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to German, Greg for 10 yards to the AU49, 1ST DOWN BENU (Phillips, M.;Rago, C.).
1st and 10 at AU49 McNulty, M. rush for loss of 6 yards to the BENU45 (Rose, T.).
2nd and 16 at BENU45 Schultz, Cyle rush for no gain to the BENU45 (Olsen, Ben).
3rd and 16 at BENU45 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Monaco, Artie for 14 yards to the AU41, out-of-bounds (Blackful, L.).
4th and 2 at AU41 PENALTY BENU false start 5 yards to the AU46.
4th and 7 at AU46 Bain, R.J. punt 30 yards to the AU16, Blackful, L. return 2 yards to the AU18 (Johnson, Daelen).
4 plays, 13 yards, 0:52 elapsed
Aurora at 03:21
1st and 10 at AU18 AURORA drive start at 00:38.
1st and 10 at AU18 Evans, B. rush for 6 yards to the AU24 (Paaloalo, Niko;Erkins, Louis).
2nd and 4 at AU24 Evans, B. rush for loss of 1 yard to the AU23 (Dickert, Joe).
back to top
4th
3rd and 5 at AU23 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 5 at AU23 Cole, D. pass incomplete to Rizzi, P. (Lecas, Jarrett).
4th and 5 at AU23 Mizgate, R. punt 38 yards to the BENU39, fair catch by Valas, Jake.
3 plays, 5 yards, 0:59 elapsed
Benedictine at 15:00
1st and 10 at BENU39 BENEDICTINE drive start at 14:46.
1st and 10 at BENU39 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Anders, Blake.
2nd and 10 at BENU39 McNulty, M. rush for 3 yards to the BENU42 (Jones, C.;Simmons, T.).
3rd and 7 at BENU42 Schultz, Cyle pass incomplete to Monaco, Artie.
4th and 7 at BENU42 Bain, R.J. punt 41 yards to the AU17, Waters, H. return 9 yards to the AU26 (DiPonio, Tommy).
3 plays, 3 yards, 1:21 elapsed
Aurora at 14:46
1st and 10 at AU26 AURORA drive start at 13:47.
1st and 10 at AU26 Cole, D. pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at AU26 Apple, J. rush for 11 yards to the AU37, 1ST DOWN AU (Rosemann, Kris;Dickert, Joe).
1st and 10 at AU37 Ebarle, R. rush for loss of 7 yards to the AU30 (Altieri, Trent).
2nd and 17 at AU30 Cole, D. pass incomplete to Apple, J..
3rd and 17 at AU30 Cole, D. pass incomplete to Apple, J..
4th and 17 at AU30 Mizgate, R. punt 34 yards to the BENU36, Valas, Jake return 9 yards to the BENU45 (Ghanem, M.;Olsen, Ben).
5 plays, 4 yards, 2:32 elapsed
Benedictine at 13:47
1st and 10 at BENU45 BENEDICTINE drive start at 12:26.
1st and 10 at BENU45 Monaco, Artie rush for 1 yard to the BENU46 (Simmons, T.).
2nd and 9 at BENU46 McNulty, M. rush for 9 yards to the AU45, 1ST DOWN BENU (Hogan, J.;Simmons, T.).
1st and 10 at AU45 Timeout Benedictine, clock 11:10.
1st and 10 at AU45 McNulty, M. rush for 8 yards to the AU37 (Phillips, M.;Laud, Z.).
2nd and 2 at AU37 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Kanehl, Colin for 36 yards to the AU1, 1ST DOWN BENU (Blackful, L.).
1st and Goal at AU01 Schultz, Cyle rush for 1 yard to the AU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:54.
  Shipanik, Dan kick attempt good.
5 plays, 55 yards, 0:48 elapsed
  Dunlop, Kevin kickoff 40 yards to the AU25, Ghanem, M. return 14 yards to the AU39 (McKechnie, M.).
Aurora at 09:54
1st and 10 at AU39 AURORA drive start at 09:54.
1st and 10 at AU39 Apple, J. rush for 2 yards to the AU41 (Altieri, Trent;Sakal, Jake).
2nd and 8 at AU41 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Robinson, J. (Herron, Stefan).
3rd and 8 at AU41 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Mizgate, R..
4th and 8 at AU41 Mizgate, R. punt 28 yards to the BENU31, fair catch by Monaco, Artie.
3 plays, 2 yards, 2:26 elapsed
Benedictine at 09:54
1st and 10 at BENU31 BENEDICTINE drive start at 09:06.
1st and 10 at BENU31 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to McNulty, M. for 1 yard to the BENU32 (Harms, D.), PENALTY BENU holding 10 yards to the BENU21, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at BENU21 Monaco, Artie rush for loss of 1 yard to the BENU20 (Simmons, T.;Laud, Z.).
2nd and 21 at BENU20 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Simms, Greg for 14 yards to the BENU34, out-of-bounds (Laud, Z.).
3rd and 7 at BENU34 Schultz, Cyle pass complete to Kanehl, Colin for 4 yards to the BENU38 (DuBoise, B.), QB hurry by Jones, C..
4th and 3 at BENU38 Bain, R.J. punt 59 yards to the AU3, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 7 yards, 0:41 elapsed
Aurora at 09:06
1st and 10 at AU03 AURORA drive start at 06:40.
1st and 10 at AU03 Koerner, J. pass complete to Evans, B. for 4 yards to the AU7, out-of-bounds (Lecas, Jarrett;Nichols, Rodney).
2nd and 6 at AU07 Evans, B. rush for 5 yards to the AU12 (Paaloalo, Niko;Sakal, Jake), PENALTY AU unsportsmanlike conduct 6 yards to the AU6.
3rd and 7 at AU06 3rd and 7.
3rd and 7 at AU06 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Rizzi, P..
4th and 7 at AU06 Mizgate, R. punt 29 yards to the AU35, fair catch by Monaco, Artie.
3 plays, 3 yards, 1:58 elapsed
Benedictine at 06:40
1st and 10 at AU35 BENEDICTINE drive start at 05:59.
1st and 10 at AU35 McNulty, M. rush for 4 yards to the AU31, out-of-bounds (Laud, Z.).
2nd and 6 at AU31 McNulty, M. rush for no gain to the AU31 (Rose, T.;Haase, B.).
3rd and 6 at AU31 McNulty, M. rush for 5 yards to the AU26 (Jones, C.).
4th and 1 at AU26 Schultz, Cyle sacked for loss of 9 yards to the AU35 (Harms, D.).
4 plays, 0 yards, 0:41 elapsed
Aurora at 05:59
1st and 10 at AU35 AURORA drive start at 04:01.
1st and 10 at AU35 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Williams, L. (Rose, Dylan).
2nd and 10 at AU35 Koerner, J. pass intercepted by Altieri, Trent at the AU38, Altieri, Trent return to the AU37, PENALTY BENU roughing passer 15 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN AU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at AU50 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Apple, J..
2nd and 10 at AU50 Koerner, J. pass complete to Guyton, C. for 39 yards to the BENU11, 1ST DOWN AU, out-of-bounds (Herron, Stefan).
1st and 10 at BENU11 Koerner, J. pass incomplete to Apple, J..
2nd and 10 at BENU11 Koerner, J. rush for 11 yards to the BENU0, 1ST DOWN AU, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:20.
  Koerner, J. pass attempt failed.
5 plays, 65 yards, 3:20 elapsed
  Chudoba, K. kickoff 11 yards to the AU46, on-side kick, recovered by BENU on AU46.
Benedictine at 03:20
1st and 10 at AU46 BENEDICTINE drive start at 03:20.
1st and 10 at AU46 Monaco, Artie rush for 5 yards to the AU41 (Rose, T.;Reed, D.).
2nd and 5 at AU41 Timeout Aurora, clock 03:08.
2nd and 5 at AU41 Monaco, Artie rush for 2 yards to the AU39 (Jones, C.;Rose, T.).
3rd and 3 at AU39 Timeout Aurora, clock 03:01.
3rd and 3 at AU39 Monaco, Artie rush for 7 yards to the AU32, 1ST DOWN BENU (Haase, B.;Hogan, J.).
1st and 10 at AU32 Monaco, Artie rush for 3 yards to the AU29 (Simmons, T.;Harms, D.).
2nd and 7 at AU29 Timeout Aurora, clock 02:20.
2nd and 7 at AU29 Monaco, Artie rush for 10 yards to the AU19, 1ST DOWN BENU (Reed, D.).
1st and 10 at AU19 Timeout Benedictine, clock 01:25.
1st and 10 at AU19 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the AU21.
2nd and 12 at AU21 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the AU22.
3rd and 13 at AU22 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the AU24.
4th and 15 at AU24 End of game, clock 00:00.
8 plays, 22 yards, 0:00 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio