MSJ vs. Franklin at Franklin, Ind.
10/12/2013 at 1:30 pm
Mount St. Joseph
27
Franklin
55
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mount St. Joseph (3-2, 3-1) 10 10 0 7 27
Franklin (3-2, 3-0) 21 27 7 0 55
Franklin, Ind. | Faught Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Mount St. Joseph - Franklin
1 14:32 Franklin - Kyle Linville 15 yd pass from Jonny West. (Mike Wood kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 30 yards in 0:28.
0 - 7
1 13:42 Mount St. Joseph - Leonard Riston 65 yd pass from Caleb Watkins. (Shane Kelly kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 68 yards in 0:45.
7 - 7
1 08:50 Franklin - Jonny Hession 38 yd pass from Jonny West. (Mike Wood kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 52 yards in 1:51.
7 - 14
1 07:59 Mount St. Joseph - Shane Kelly 24 yd field goal.
Drive: 5 plays, 54 yards in 0:43.
10 - 14
1 06:18 Franklin - Joey Pasquale 15 yd pass from Jonny West. (Mike Wood kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 65 yards in 1:36.
10 - 21
2 12:21 Mount St. Joseph - John Peters 3 yd pass from Caleb Watkins. (Shane Kelly kick is good).
Drive: 14 plays, 75 yards in 6:54.
17 - 21
2 12:03 Franklin - Zach Cole 71 yd pass from Jonny West. (Mike Wood kick is good).
Drive: 1 plays, 71 yards in 0:12.
17 - 28
2 08:15 Mount St. Joseph - Shane Kelly 35 yd field goal.
Drive: 5 plays, 25 yards in 1:56.
20 - 28
2 07:14 Franklin - Kyle Linville 8 yd pass from Jonny West. (Mike Wood kick failed).
Drive: 4 plays, 63 yards in 0:56.
20 - 34
2 04:05 Franklin - Kyle Linville 8 yd pass from Jonny West. (Mike Wood kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 76 yards in 1:40.
20 - 41
2 01:13 Franklin - Sam Otley 1 yd run. (Mike Wood kick is good).
Drive: 9 plays, 38 yards in 2:16.
20 - 48
3 10:28 Franklin - Kyle Linville 9 yd pass from Jonny West. (Mike Wood kick is good).
Drive: 8 plays, 62 yards in 2:13.
20 - 55
4 14:28 Mount St. Joseph - John Peters 15 yd pass from Caleb Watkins. (Shane Kelly kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 28 yards in 1:35.
27 - 55
Mount St. JosephStatisticsFranklin
17 FIRST DOWNS 25
9
5
3
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
17
6
2
25% (4 of 16) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 46% (6 of 13)
50% (1 of 2) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 100% (1 of 1)
278 TOTAL OFFENSE 511
74
3.8
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
73
7.0
269 NET YARDS PASSING 419
25-46
5.8
3-20
1
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
27-43
9.7
1-4
2
9 NET YARDS RUSHING 92
28
0.3
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
30
3.1
9-349 PUNTS: Number-Yards 4-149
38.8 Average 37.3
189 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 33
2-25
7-153
2-11
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
4-17
6-16
1-0
7-64 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 6-55
0-0 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-1
1-4 SACKS: Number-Yards 3-20
2-11 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 1-0
32:53 TIME OF POSSESSION 27:07

Mount St. Joseph

Franklin

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Caleb Watkins 22-41 261 3 1
J. Stinebaugh 1-3 6 0 0
Mike Williams 2-2 2 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Jonny West 25-38 408 7 1
Grant Welp 2-5 11 0 1
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Caleb Watkins 14 22 1.6 11 0
Antonio Banks 10 12 1.2 7 0
Chase Manica 1 3 3.0 3 0
Cody Meade 1 0 0.0 0 0
Mike Williams 1 -5 -5.0 0 0
TEAM 1 -23 -23.0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Joey Pasquale 7 48 6.9 17 0
Eli Moore 6 34 5.7 9 0
Grant Welp 3 12 4.0 5 0
Kyle Holzbog 3 7 2.3 6 0
Kole Stogner 2 6 3.0 3 0
Sam Otley 1 1 1.0 1 1
Kyle Deal 1 0 0.0 0 0
Jonny West 3 -3 -1.0 1 0
TEAM 4 -13 -3.3 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Leonard Riston 9 183 20.3 65 1
John Peters 4 39 9.8 15 2
Denzel Norvell 6 20 3.3 12 0
Antonio Banks 2 10 5.0 6 0
Trey McPhail 1 7 7.0 7 0
Jake Koopman 1 6 6.0 6 0
Derritt Potts 1 3 3.0 3 0
Eric Love 1 1 1.0 1 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Kyle Linville 9 142 15.8 44 4
Zach Cole 6 128 21.3 71 1
Jonny Hession 6 103 17.2 38 1
Joey Pasquale 1 15 15.0 15 1
Kyle Holzbog 2 11 5.5 7 0
Zay Thornton 2 10 5.0 9 0
Dylan Jenney 1 10 10.0 10 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Shane Kelly 2/2 35 3/3 9
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Mike Wood 7/8 7
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Greg Tabar 9 349 38.8 53 1 0
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Michael Parks 4 149 37.3 56 1 1
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Shane Kelly 6 154 25.7 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Mike Wood 9 540 60.0 2 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Denzel Norvell 3 71 23.7 30 0
Leonard Riston 3 62 20.7 24 0
Charles McCall 1 20 20.0 20 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Zack Corpe 2 82 41.0 61 0
Sam Otley 1 10 10.0 10 0
Kole Stogner 2 -37 -18.5 21 0
Kyle Holzbog 1 -39 -39.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Denzel Norvell 1 14 14.0 14 0
Leonard Riston 1 11 11.0 11 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Zack Corpe 4 17 4.3 8 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Michael Tepe 1 7 7.0 7 0
Antonio Banks 1 4 4.0 4 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jameson Brock 1 0 0.0 0 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Fumbles NO LOST
Kyle Holzbog 1 1
Defensive Statistics
# Mount St. Joseph Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
38 M. Patterson 4 3 7 0.5 - 2 0.5 - 2 - -
42 Konnor Blevins 4 1 5 - - - -
51 Brent McCleery 5 0 5 - - 1-0 -
24 Samuel Fowler 4 0 4 - - - -
28 Josh Frakes 1 3 4 - - - 1-0
69 Robert Grogan 4 0 4 - - - -
22 Aaron Abbott 2 1 3 - - - - 1
30 Alec Camp 2 1 3 - - - -
31 Zach Dickman 2 1 3 - - - -
52 Adam Bigelow 2 1 3 - - - -
54 Garrett Breiner 2 1 3 - - - -
94 J. Campbell 0 3 3 0.5 - 2 0.5 - 2 - -
1C Marvin Draper 2 0 2 - - - -
2 Matt Hans 1 1 2 - - - -
55 M. Gatherwright 1 1 2 - - - -
8 Trey McPhail 1 0 1 - - - -
11 Keith Wells 1 0 1 - - - -
20 Lonnie Dixon 1 0 1 - - - - 1
29 Judge Love 0 1 1 - - - -
32 Shane Kelly 0 1 1 - - - -
35 M. Washington 1 0 1 - - - -
39 Tyler Norton 1 0 1 - - - -
41 Jason Bell 1 0 1 - - - -
85 Danny Lane 1 0 1 - - - -
97 Joe Meade 0 1 1 - - - -
98 Kyle Shepherd 1 0 1 - - 1 - -
27 Antonio Banks - - - 1-4
18 Michael Tepe - - - 0-7
TOTALS 44 20 64 1 - 4 1 - 4 1 1-0 2-11 2
# Franklin Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
39 Jordan Segner 5 3 8 - 0.5 - 1 - -
8 Dominique Boyd 3 3 6 2 - 9 2 - 9 - - 1
28 Zack Corpe 4 2 6 - 1 - 1 - - 2
51 Nate Bryan 3 3 6 - - - -
4 Johnny Varner 1 4 5 - 1 - 2 - -
11 Matt Walker 3 2 5 1 - 11 3.5 - 16 - -
15 Scott Moore 2 3 5 - 0.5 - 2 - -
24 LaDarrius Calvin 3 1 4 - 0.5 - 1 - -
55 Colin Gallagher 1 3 4 - 2 - 3 - -
33 Jeremiah Windell 1 2 3 - - - -
38 Keaton Lyons 1 2 3 - 1 - 4 - - 1 1
16 John Sittler 1 1 2 - - - -
23 Jameson Brock 0 2 2 - - - 1-0 1
32 Kyle Holzbog 2 0 2 - - - -
93 Justin Yates 1 1 2 - - - -
1B Zach Zehren 1 0 1 - - - - 2
2B Alex Grow 1 0 1 - - - -
2G Kole Stogner 1 0 1 - - - -
7 Jonny Hession 1 0 1 - - - -
14 T. Christensen 0 1 1 - - - -
18 Spencer Dobson 1 0 1 - 1 - 2 - -
21 Timothy Sanders 1 0 1 - - - -
26 Trevon Sevion 1 0 1 - - - -
29 Tyler Hileman 1 0 1 - - - -
40 Lucas Windell 0 1 1 - - - -
59 Jake David 1 0 1 - - - -
9 Alex Van cleve - - - - 1
TOTALS 40 34 74 3 - 20 13 - 41 - 1-0 6 3
Other Information
Location: Franklin, Ind.
Stadium: Faught Stadium
Attendance: 4350
Weather: Partly Cloudy
Temperature: 72
Wind: SSE @ 5
Referee: Les Anderson
Umpire: Rick Brown
Head Linesman: Jeff Carmichael
Line Judge: S. Richardson
Back Judge: David Elmore
Field Judge: Tim Streit
Side Judge: Jay Crapo
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio