Husson vs. Anna Maria at Paxton, MA
10/12/2013 at 3:00 pm
Husson
35
Anna Maria
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Husson (3-2) 7 7 14 7 35
Anna Maria (1-4) 0 0 14 0 14
Paxton, MA | AMCAT Field
PARTICIPANTS
Husson Anna Maria
Uni. Player
30 Corey Palmer
1 Josiah Hartley
2 Ryan Dorso
4 Dom Mowrer
5 Devin Sherman
6 Reece Attard
7 Desmond Nutter
9 Caleb King
11 Shabashe McIntosh
12 Ryan Stroud
14 Joe Seccareccia
16 John Nardelli
17 Ronald Robbs
20 Jon DiBiase
22 Byron Jackson
24 Bryant Wade
31 Dennis Meehan
32 Tobey Harrington
33 Stephan Dance
34 Jeff Turcotte
35 Damian Shepard
36 Kyle McKinnon
3A Deon Wiggins
39 Robenson Sainta
42 Nelson Perez
43 Jack Goldberg
44 Logan Steward
46 Stephen Colvin
47 Ellis Throckmorton
49 Brendan Walker
51 James York
52 Alex Young
55 Jesse Colon
56 Kenny Sweet
62 Alex Martin-Wallace
63 Matt Archer
65 Val Honore
66 Dan Considine
70 Tyler Lyle
72 Dujon Bremmer
74 Stevens Laguerre
75 Cody Ziegenfus
78 Andrew Logan
82 Jahaad Williams
86 Ben Foss
98 Ernest Wiggins
99 Collin Gillespie
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 Victor Sambola
3 Christopher Bettano
5 Robert Small
10 Demitri Underwood
11 Kyle Rudy
12 Donnell Chism
13 William Ricard
14 Deon Brown
15 Gregory McGoldrick
17 Michael Kennedy Jr.
18 Julian Diaz
19 Troy Faretra
20 Nathaniel Augustin
21 St. Clair ryan
23 Carl Santos
24 William Bishop
27 Joshua Otero
28 Nathaniel Goncalo
31 Daniel Espo
33 Tony Valente
35 Nick Cruz
37 Alex Rezendes
39 Manuel Suarez
42 Jordan Koehler
51 Stefano Marziale
52 Dylan Bedard
53 Valerio Auguste
55 Joseph Williams
56 Tyler Rocha
63 James Read
64 James Steiner
72 Brian Conneely
73 Stephen Hart
76 Kevin Grey
78 Patrick Driscol
79 Corey VanDeventer
83 Gregory Caldwell
84 Joshua Sundquist
90 Keagan Gorman
92 Joseph Colao
97 Kevin Card
TM Team
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Husson Anna Maria
Uni. Player
3 Derek Walbridge
8 Jon Geagan
10 J. Evans-Ashton
13 Josh Ross
15 Anderson Smith
18 Matt McInnis
19 Casey Ford
1B Marquis Jiminez
21 Jared Meklin
23 Jason Fisher
25 Alex Cardenas
26 Craig Dysart
27 Alonzo Connor
28 Devin Stewart
29 Ryan Rebar
30 Zach Gordon
38 Jacob Stewart
40 Rick Orio
41 Nick Sterling
45 Chris Thomas
48 Eric Chionchio
4A Chris D-Gomez
50 Brock Deschaine
53 Jared Shufeldt
54 Thomas Black
57 Nick Lewis
58 Tyler Hamlin
59 Louis LaFache
60 Tyler Warner
61 Cody Munson
64 Alex Corson
67 Rich Gardner
68 Seth Batty
69 Ray Rawls
71 James Osgood
73 Josh DeLima
76 Brian Daniels
77 Jordan Shufeldt
79 Jon Walker
7A Dylan Walton
80 Rob Labelle
81 Kadeem Edge
83 John Roy
84 Evan Hazelton
85 Greg Moore
87 Larry Foster
88 Kevin McKellar
89 Anthony Lonczak
90 Ian Palmer
91 Izaak Bolduc
92 E. Moreshead
93 A. Sickenberger
94 Chris Wells
95 Frank Pimental
96 Doug Dieuveuil
97 Brandon Drottar
Uni. Player
1 Daniel Faison
4 Brandon Num
6 Derek Dortch
7 A J. Huber
8 Casey Goguen
9 R Kikonyogo
16 John LaMothe
22 Tim Ray
25 Alberto Lopez
29 Matthew Charves
30 J Ashshaheed
32 Robert Payer
34 Justin Ennis
36 Alexis Prempeh
38 Matthew Perrin
40 Jonathan Joseph
41 Matt Levasseur
43 Mike Joseph
44 O Desjardins
45 Mike Petrino
46 Kevin Rivera
47 R Westbrook
48 R Philemond
49 Aaron Koehler
50 Eric Gomes
54 Quincy Thomas
57 Bryan Goulet
58 Juan Palacio
61 Andrew Bailey
65 Darius Gaylor
66 Ryan Dirienzo
67 Jacob Young
68 Matthew Salvato
69 C Lemos-Martin
71 Joseph Graham
74 Zack Sylvia
75 David Eaton
77 Jackson Moses
80 Alex Geiger
81 Ryan McCarthy
82 Michael Bode
85 Dimitri Elias
86 Kolin Matthews
87 Kendal Zeno
89 Dylan Copeland
91 Marcel Lobo
93 Gemini Sainvil
94 Alex Serradas
96 E Jankowski
98 David Morrow
99 Andrew Nevit
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.