Husson vs. Anna Maria at Paxton, MA
10/12/2013 at 3:00 pm
Husson
35
Anna Maria
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Husson (3-2) 7 7 14 7 35
Anna Maria (1-4) 0 0 14 0 14
Paxton, MA | AMCAT Field
PARTICIPANTS
Husson Anna Maria
Uni. Player
30 Corey Palmer
1 Josiah Hartley
2 Ryan Dorso
4 Dom Mowrer
5 Devin Sherman
6 Reece Attard
7 Desmond Nutter
9 Caleb King
11 Tom Eppich
12 Ryan Stroud
14 Joe Seccareccia
16 John Nardelli
17 Ronald Robbs
20 Jon DiBiase
22 Byron Jackson
24 Bryant Wade
31 Dennis Meehan
32 Tobey Harrington
33 Stephan Dance
34 Jake Moore
35 Damian Shepard
36 Kyle McKinnon
3A Deon Wiggins
39 Robenson Saintard
42 Nelson Perez
43 Jack Goldberg
44 Logan Steward
46 Stephen Colvin
47 Ellis Throckmorton
49 Brendan Walker
51 James York
52 Alex Young
55 Jesse Colon
56 Kenny Sweet
62 Lucas Murphy
63 Matt Archer
65 Brooks Gay
66 Dan Considine
70 Scott Davidson
72 Dujon Bremmer
74 Stevens Laguerre
75 Cody Ziegenfus
78 Andrew Logan
82 Jahaad Williams
86 Ben Foss
98 Ernest Wiggins
99 Collin Gillespie
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 Victor Sambola
3 Christopher Bettano
5 Robert Small
10 Demitri Underwood
11 Kyle Rudy
12 Donnell Chism
13 William Ricard
14 Deon Brown
15 Gregory McGoldrick
17 Michael Kennedy Jr.
18 Julian Diaz
19 Troy Faretra
20 Nathaniel Augustin
21 St. Clair ryan
23 Carl Santos
24 William Bishop
27 Joshua Otero
28 Nathaniel Goncalo
31 Daniel Espo
33 Tony Valente
35 Nick Cruz
37 Alex Rezendes
39 Manuel Suarez
42 Jordan Koehler
51 Stefano Marziale
52 Dylan Bedard
53 Valerio Auguste
55 Joseph Williams
56 Tyler Rocha
63 James Read
64 James Steiner
72 Brian Conneely
73 Stephen Hart
76 Kevin Grey
78 Patrick Driscol
79 Corey VanDeventer
83 Gregory Caldwell
84 Joshua Sundquist
90 Keagan Gorman
92 Joseph Colao
97 Kevin Card
TM Team
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Husson Anna Maria
Uni. Player
3 Derek Walbridge
8 Jon Geagan
10 J. Evans-Ashton
13 Josh Ross
15 Anderson Smith
18 Matt McInnis
19 Casey Ford
1B Marquis Jiminez
21 Jared Meklin
23 Jason Fisher
25 Alex Cardenas
26 Craig Dysart
27 Alonzo Connor
28 Devin Stewart
29 Ryan Rebar
30 Zach Gordon
38 Jacob Stewart
40 Rick Orio
41 Nick Sterling
45 Chris Thomas
48 Eric Chionchio
4A Chris D-Gomez
50 Brock Deschaine
53 Jared Shufeldt
54 Thomas Black
57 Nick Lewis
58 Tyler Hamlin
59 Louis LaFache
60 Tyler Warner
61 Cody Munson
64 Alex Corson
67 Rich Gardner
68 Seth Batty
69 Ray Rawls
71 James Osgood
73 Josh DeLima
76 Brian Daniels
77 Jordan Shufeldt
79 Jon Walker
7A Dylan Walton
80 Rob Labelle
81 Kadeem Edge
83 John Roy
84 Evan Hazelton
85 Greg Moore
87 Larry Foster
88 Kevin McKellar
89 Anthony Lonczak
90 Ian Palmer
91 Izaak Bolduc
92 E. Moreshead
93 A. Sickenberger
94 Chris Wells
95 Frank Pimental
96 Doug Dieuveuil
97 Brandon Drottar
Uni. Player
1 Daniel Faison
4 Brandon Num
6 Derek Dortch
7 A J. Huber
8 Casey Goguen
9 R Kikonyogo
16 John LaMothe
22 Tim Ray
25 Alberto Lopez
29 Matthew Charves
30 J Ashshaheed
32 Robert Payer
34 Justin Ennis
36 Alexis Prempeh
38 Matthew Perrin
40 Jonathan Joseph
41 Matt Levasseur
43 Mike Joseph
44 O Desjardins
45 Mike Petrino
46 Kevin Rivera
47 R Westbrook
48 R Philemond
49 Aaron Koehler
50 Eric Gomes
54 Quincy Thomas
57 Bryan Goulet
58 Juan Palacio
61 Andrew Bailey
65 Darius Gaylor
66 Ryan Dirienzo
67 Jacob Young
68 Matthew Salvato
69 C Lemos-Martin
71 Joseph Graham
74 Zack Sylvia
75 David Eaton
77 Jackson Moses
80 Alex Geiger
81 Ryan McCarthy
82 Michael Bode
85 Dimitri Elias
86 Kolin Matthews
87 Kendal Zeno
89 Dylan Copeland
91 Marcel Lobo
93 Gemini Sainvil
94 Alex Serradas
96 E Jankowski
98 David Morrow
99 Andrew Nevit
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats