St. John Fisher vs. Hartwick at Oneonta, NY
10/12/2013 at 1 p.m.
St. John Fisher
37
Hartwick
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
St. John Fisher (5-0, 2-0) 7 7 10 13 37
Hartwick (4-1, 1-1) 0 7 0 7 14
Oneonta, NY | Wright Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
St. John Fisher Hartwick
Uni. Player
1 Kevin Francis
2 Ryan Ballard
3 Tim Schroer
4 Tyler Fenti
5 Matt Naton
6 Cody Foster
7 Danny Catan
8 Jordan Andrews
9 Rob Riggio
10 Eric Riley
11 Dan Rudy
12 Ryan Kramer
13 Cody Miller
15 Robert Campese
16 Jeffrey Carlin
17 Ryan Sweet
21 Sammy Hasan
22 Peter Dimilia
24 Brandon Fuentes
25 Bryant Moore
27 Bert Smith
28 Ryan Seymour
29 Chris Smith
32 Steven Strumolo
33 Dalton Donk
34 Sean Preish
40 Andrew Buczek
41 Zachary Zaloga
42 A. Chiarmonte
43 Holden Coon
44 Mike Guinta
45 Nick Alencewicz
48 Derek Freitas
49 Ryan Sherman
52 Mike Donitzen
54 Brandon Miller
55 Kyle M. barry
56 Mason Judd
57 Kris Jones
58 Zach Hildebrand
59 Zach Shipley
63 Bilal Greene
67 Bryan Schnell
71 James Thomas
74 Justine Colline
76 Kyle Gensler
77 Cj Dominic
80 Taylor Byrne
81 Nathan Nigolian
85 Tom Whelehan
89 Connor King
90 Brendan Carey
93 MarcAnthony Bucci
99 Kyle Koehler
Uni. Player
2 Dante Crump
3 Chris Hoose
4 Clyde Miller
5 John Horner
6 Ryan Manning
7 Andrew Bashford
8 Travis Samuels
13 Alex Tesoriero
14 Jared Morrow
16 John Garcia
17 Jordan Nelson
21 C.j. Stone
22 Midnet Cantave
23 Davionne Price
24 Justin Salvione
25 Melijah Purvis
26 Frankie Molina
28 Nick Knauer
30 Michael Servider
31 Taylor Lee
32 Kevin Wahl
34 Joe Boccia
35 Nicky Celestino
38 Richie DiVirgilio
39 Miguel Brennin
40 Tanner Williams
41 Patrick Steves
42 Chris Mercieca
43 Bryan Schweitzer
44 R.j. Roth
51 Brandon Smith
53 Chris Schettino
55 Rahpheal Duncan
56 Brandon Carnevale
57 Tom Ferrari
58 Zach Pitcher
60 Andrew Bruning
62 Sal Levanti
65 Rob Burke
72 Zakk Packard
75 Marty Cole
77 Jake Slick
83 Marcus Mistersaro
87 Shaun Eichner
89 Rob Warner
92 Kyle Dalton
94 Max Sergovich
95 Alex Goodhile
96 Joe Seney
97 Nolan Callahan
98 Jason Brown
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
St. John Fisher Hartwick
Uni. Player
2G Mike Williams
2V Ethan Bledsoe
2J Nathan Woods
9A Devin Mullins
14 Sean McKenna
18 Matt Starr
19 Brandon Moshenko
20 Paul Leavell
23 Jimmy Ross
26 Jonathan Ridler
2F Justin Funcell
30 Alex Sexton
31 Juwan Douglas
2P Tyler Darby
35 Brynell Middleton
36 Troy Taladay
37 Joe Benigno
38 Erik O'Neill
39 DJ Logory
46 Oliver Mold
47 Dillon Ransom
50 Tyler Roessel
51 Brendan Hamilton
53 Mike Magnarelli
60 Steve Szuba
61 Joseph Maher
62 Conor Rourke
64 Jake Kulig
65 Anthony Lee
66 Geraldo Ramos
68 Adam Hausfelder
69 Cody Headwell
70 Thomas Syracusa
72 Matt Blair
73 Jordan Schofield
75 Austin Coleman
78 Thomas Toole
79 Shane Ross
82 Mason Fahnestock
83 Steve Buzzelli
84 Justin Rodriguez
86 Tyler Fisher
87 Ben Messmer
88 Rob Caltavaturo
91 Greg Lohrman
92 Troy VanBuren
94 Dominic Belko
95 Zachary Forbes
96 Robert Spena
97 James Flagler
98 Eric Lorraine
Uni. Player
9 Garrett Delory
10 Liam Reilly
11 Keegan Corbett
12 Brandon Brown
15 J.J. Murphy
1 Kurtis Ahart
18 Robbie Kastner
19 Dalton Kaminsky
20 Jerry Nasi
27 James Wighaus
29 Francesco Pichardo
36 Billy Brennan
37 Steven Grzeskowiak
45 Hugh Rhoden
46 Trevor Baker
47 Keith Hackett
48 Justin Warren
49 Matt Michelitch
50 Malik Wynter
52 Kevin Merker
54 Nate Farley
59 Greg Goetz
61 Chris Scipone
63 Branden LeQue
64 Chad Pickerd
66 Nick Morris
67 Dan Beesley
68 Jesse Navarrete
69 Michael Hearn
70 Tyler Mastrantuono
71 Christopher Puerile
73 Anthony Tufano
74 Brendan Raftis
76 Michael Sinatro
78 Zach Short
79 Nicholas Stufano
80 Killian Tallman
81 Chris Spell
82 Ryan Paniagua
84 Chad Barhydt
85 Shawn McNeil
86 Joe Dawson
88 Rocky Dinga
90 Matthew Focer
91 Billy Roth
93 Sam Golding
99 Korey Jubie
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats