Greenville vs. MacMurray at Jacksonville, Ill.
10/12/2013 at 1 pm
Greenville
55
MacMurray
30
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Greenville (6-0) 14 21 20 0 55
MacMurray (0-6) 3 0 13 14 30
Jacksonville, Ill. | Freesen Field
PARTICIPANTS
Greenville MacMurray
Uni. Player
1 Josh Frewin
2 Jonathan Stark
3 Carson Guzman
4 Hunter Karnthong
5 Cody Lopez
6 Greg Schimke
7 Brendan Chambers
9 Blake Perez
12 Richard Wilburn
15 Nathan Butler
16 Kaleb Slaven
17 Jacob Stull
18 Matt Edler
20 Nicholas Morrow
21 Cory Moore
22 Shawn McKnight
23 Bryce Wright
25 Erik Eisenbeis
26 Michael Williams
28 Ralph Regalado
29 Anthony Moore
30 Jake Mennemeier
31 Anthony Everett
32 Joey Silva
35 Mike Ward
37 Jacob Bronars
38 Zibeon Washington
39 Cory Snyder
42 Kirk Pearce
44 Robert Deering
45 Thomas Girdler
46 Jonathan Uperesa
48 Michael Green
49 Roman Butler
51 La'Roy Ruffin
52 Jesse Tyrrell
59 Kasey Richardson
60 Johnathan Roa
63 Justin Moore
65 DeVondre Burris
67 Josh Burton
68 Hunter Rone
69 Andres Flores
71 Miguel Fabela
72 Ethan White
74 Joe Schoepf
76 Deonte King
77 Joseph Watson
79 Seth Marshall
80 Nicholas Newton
81 John Dudley
83 Andrew Perkett
84 Corbin Quinonez
86 Julian Aleman
91 Lincoln Johnson
92 Cody Brumfield
94 Isaac Barber
95 Josh Enloe
96 Cody Killgore
99 Walter Boutwell
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 Taylor Hosta
3 Damon Byrd
4 Caleb Horvath
6 Phil Lockhart
7 Kevin Cherry
9 Vattel Voigt
10 John Brockhouse
11 Samuel Stanton
12 Coy Dorothy
13 Chad Allen
15 Evan Blauvelt
17 Trent Tackitt
18 Jamaal Birch
20 Corey Ewing
21 Raymond Smith
22 Dervon Francis
23 Antwon Willis
25 James Holliman
26 Cliff Peterson
29 Rodrick Champio
31 Joey Luna
35 Danny Williams
36 Wesley Young
39 Patrick Hall
40 Chris Snodgrass
42 Dakota Cane
43 Ezal Howard
44 Antonio Nelson
45 Ryan Metsker
50 Joel Stevenson
51 Tim Calvin
53 Marshall Simmon
55 Connor Grumich
62 Michael Fernand
63 James Simelton
64 Rodney Durand
65 Laren Sanford
66 Dimitrious Dimo
67 Rudy Beadles
69 Joseph Legendre
73 Rolando Luna
75 Chance Bowen
77 DeAndre Harris
80 Terrell Peal
1 Roberto Salgado
82 Brandon Staves
83 Roy Lewis
84 Kimani Meekins
87 Zach Mudd
88 James Bledsoe
90 Brandon O'Brien
91 Charles Miller
93 Anthony McKinne
94 Mike Montano
96 Carson Terrell
98 Bronson Black
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Greenville MacMurray
Uni. Player
8 Luke Moore
10 Joseph Coffey
13 A. Gonzalez
14 Jacob Tibbetts
19 Joseph Plank
24 Gary Norwood
27 Troy Smith
33 Jarrid Williams
34 Angel Manzano
36 C. Earleywine
40 Phillip Hare
41 Clay Buhler
43 Nathaniel Webb
47 David Kerley
50 Joe Hubbs
53 Jordan Harper
56 N. Cisneros
57 Matt Schuman
58 Nathan Propst
5B William Plachta
61 Daulton Ward
66 Markus Gray
70 Joseph Rios
73 Steven Davis
75 Luke Davenport
78 Ryan Burgess
7B R. McNeil
82 Cameron Howard
85 Andrew Womack
87 Nathaniel Brown
89 C. Womack
90 Arthur Cordova
93 DaJuan Johnson
97 James Hudson
98 Alonso Ellis
B7 Nate Saul
B8 R. Stegbauer
C2 Isaiah Coleman
D7 Cleon Williams
E6 Jordan Williams
Uni. Player
5 Corion Cole
8 Nic Rowe
14 Nathan Short
19 Seth Stanton
24 Freddy Lomprez
27 Cody Anderson
28 D'Autrail Peppe
30 Anthony White
32 Nic Williams
33 Josh Parker
34 Nathan Vaughn
38 Xavier Daughter
41 William Jamison
48 Cody Britt
49 Koty Rethorn
56 Jeff Lucken
57 David Powell
58 Michael Wells
60 David Feldman
70 Zach Peppers
78 Eric Farden
85 David Callahan
89 Delandis Harris
92 Stacy Harris
95 Miles Tabarez
99 Kevin Montoya
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.