Concordia Chicago vs. Wisconsin Lutheran at Milwaukee, Wis.
10/12/2013 at 1 pm
Concordia-Chicago
13
Wisconsin Lutheran
49
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Concordia-Chicago (1-4) 6 0 0 7 13
Wisconsin Lutheran (1-4) 7 21 0 21 49
Milwaukee, Wis. | Raabe Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Concordia-Chicago Wisconsin Lutheran
Uni. Player
1 Danny Colapietro
2 Marc Williams
4 C.J. Pasley
5 Kevin Day
6 Marcus Frazier
7 Ryan Fischbach
8 Elijah Walker
9 Kevin Hagens
11 Addison Duma-Kenny
12 Acusio Bivona
14 Austin Moore
15 Seve Loubriel
17 Sean Liaromatis
18 Mike Bailey
20 C.J. Woodford
21 Jamaul Martin
24 Donte Johnson
25 Bryndon Williams
29 Rashad Lofton
31 Will Schuld
32 Lornell Grayson
33 Joshua Nash
34 J.C. Curry
35 Nick Awrey
36 Deron Pressley
38 Brent O'Halloran
42 Jim Cyras
46 Abdias Corgelas
50 Angelo Turco
51 Robert Heiss
52 Sang Lee
53 Debonair Simmons
54 Rondell Newton
55 Riley Dennis
56 Jarrell Dillard
57 Alex Santillan
59 Jo Ocasio-Comparini
60 Jared Gosse
61 Scott Illich
68 Billy Halsey
72 Jeff Dwyer
75 Joe Duszynski
77 Patrick Ahulau
80 Michael Brown
81 Nelyja Floyd
85 Tim Bahr
86 David Campbell
87 Christian Wilke
92 Teddy Wayo
93 A.J. Seidler
96 Ricardo Hurley
Uni. Player
1 Javion Morgan
2 Josh Reznack
3 Drew Dyrssen
4 Caleb Wolf
5 Anthony Rodriguez
6 Eli Campbell
7 Richard Belsky
8 Travis Turnquist
10 Mitch Skarban
12 Gino DeGeorge
13 Mitch Ronacher
14 Alex Herman
19 Jake Engels
20 Nick Sherwood
22 Josh Strasser
24 Donavin Tucker
25 David Cieplewski
26 Aaron Allister
27 Jestin Heimbruch
29 Jordan Rabe
31 Matt Tagye
32 Cody Thurber
33 Emil Johnson
34 Sam Dunham
36 Chris Williams
38 Dakota Vanidestine
39 Corbin Howell
40 Brian Hopkins
41 Jordan Miller
42 Andrew Flegel
43 Jake Gouin
44 Mike Reeves
45 Cory Johnson
46 Bryce Schoen
47 Weston Sexton
48 Tyler Sheflo
52 Nick Petrovic
53 Eric Zeitler
55 Tanner Behnke
58 Rick Melum
5A Daniel Martin
5B Justin Rippel
67 Jacob Schleif
70 Chris Klueger
74 Dylan Applin
75 Ian DeMarse
76 Tyler TeStroete
77 Chris Lanham
78 Zac Leveque
79 Zach Davis
80 Andy DeNoyer
81 Alex Foster
83 Luke Sebald
84 Matt Gordy
85 Davonte Wilson
86 Teontae Morgan
88 Pete Alsip
89 Brad Nemetz
8A Matt Bergantz
90 James D'Angelo
91 Jake Henes
92 Brady Detert
93 Matt Grams
94 Taylor Montgomery
96 Ken Ewert
97 Zach Reuteler
99 Danny Anderson
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Concordia-Chicago Wisconsin Lutheran
Uni. Player
3 Quigley
10 Altenor
13 Arroyo-Smith
19 Favino
22 Kopitz
23 Ugolini
28 Banks
30 Alston
37 Nguyen
40 Potter
43 Flowers
44 Luna
47 Clodi
49 Reger
58 Anderson
62 Allen
63 Arnold
64 Hostetler
66 Johnson, J.
67 Suszka
69 Siciliano
70 Robertson
73 Winquist
74 Kaboos
78 Arcizo
79 Francis
84 Suhrbur
88 Grimes
90 Alceus
91 Fuhrmann
94 Piedra
97 Freeman
99 Fonseca
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
9 Barton, Devin
11 Kowalski, Nick
15 Christian, D.
16 Fuller, Jelani
17 Mueller, B.
18 Moore, Keo
1A Koehler, Tyler
1B Kusisto, R.
21 Jaster, Brett
23 Eland, Dakota
28 Heimbruch, K.
2A Hines, Bryan
2B Barcalow, T.
30 Finney, Devan
35 Heinritz, Caleb
37 Tondini, Ryland
3A Bruemmer, Jared
3B Janczak, Nate
49 Hardginski, L.
4A Dutcher, B.
4B Feucht, Garret
50 Radtke, Cole
51 Reed, Matt
54 Freuler, Jacob
56 Brandt, Zach
57 Friedline, Jon
59 Pribek, Joe
60 Sheldon, Eric
61 Reid, Kenny
62 Annis, Matt
63 Narkooli, Mitch
64 Albers, Matt
65 Radwill, AJ
66 Langenohl, Josh
68 Thomann, Tyler
69 Clayburn, K.
6A LaLande, Tom
71 Kamholtz, Scott
72 Gordon-Drummond
73 Anderson, X.
7A Grimes, Tim
82 Belhomme, Theo
87 Anderson, David
98 Dario, Dylan
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats