Wash. & Jeff. vs. Saint Vincent at Latrobe, PA
10/26/2013 at 1PM
Washington and Jefferson
42
St. Vincent
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Washington and Jefferson (6-2, 5-1) 7 21 7 7 42
St. Vincent (0-6, 0-4) 0 0 0 7 7
Latrobe, PA | Chuck Noll Field
PARTICIPANTS
Washington and Jefferson St. Vincent
Uni. Player
2 Alec Schram
3 Erik Espe
4 Dan Lucas
6 Matt Bliss
7 Shane Smith
9 Sam Comly
10 Max Creighan
11 Daniel Lis
12 Dominic Gibson
13 Kevin Mechas
14 Pete Coughlin
15 Alex Baroffio
17 Tim Blair
18 Steven Licht
19 Brandon Trefelner
20 Jon Lowery
21 Marlon Brown
22 Dan Graziano
23 Cody Stumpf
24 Zack Puckett
25 B.j. Monacelli
27 Bryce Merrill
28 Ryan Ruffing
30 Ben Skiff
31 Asa Costelnock
32 Dion Wiegand
33 Evan Fuentes
34 Cam Grady
35 Jared Pratt
36 Dalton Barbus
37 Craig Popp
38 Jeff Whalen
41 Lucas Parrish
43 Eric Eberle
44 Anthony Tutino
45 Matt McKnight
48 Jalen Morris
52 Andrew Pingitore
53 Sam Aults
54 Chris Heim
57 John Wanner
58 Zack Crossey
65 Ryan Doyle
68 Joe Graziani
70 Zach Wildey
71 Brandon Martuccio
75 Matt Yanda
77 Joey Victorelli
81 Michael Giampole
85 Eric Scott
92 Sly Revitsky
93 Josh Melhorn
94 Jon Turner
96 John Loper
97 Ryan Snedeker
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Lazaro Garcia
2 Alex Charles
3 Br Przybilinski
4 Nick Revis
6 Andre Rogers
7 Ryan Crawford
8 Dwayne Brown
11 Matt Deakins
12 Andy Borgen
14 Darrell Burrell
15 Matt Duffey
16 Dustin Lowman
17 Chris Monroe
18 T Hayes-Leak
21 Dan Wirkowski
22 Cody Lambert
25 Manuel Brown
26 Tj Feeney
27 Vincent Norelli
28 David Emmanuel
29 Thomas Viale
30 Eli Holt
33 Rlarue-Holloma Rlarue-Holloman
34 Dev Phillips
35 Andrew Geisler
36 Chaz Pittman
37 Austin Slagle
38 Tyler Slagle
40 Shawn Wyche
45 Zach Capobianco
46 Matt McCarthy
47 Kyle Braun
48 Matt Jenkins
49 Connor Crowley
50 Chris Kircher
51 Diego Real
52 Dwayne Hewitt
54 Alex Malsbury
57 Mike Mackowick
58 Dominic Morell
59 Jim Montgomery
60 Jed Sweetman
61 Tomas Apodaca
63 Jose Estevez
64 Nick Nitowski
65 Dylan Adams
67 Nathan Hess
68 Chase Colucci
70 Brian Norris
75 Alex Bartha
77 Darius McGhee
78 Sean Edmunds
81 Steven Scherer
82 David Butler
87 Rob O'Hearn
88 Morgan Porter
90 Andrew Ungerman
94 Raul Pino
99 M DePellegrini
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Washington and Jefferson St. Vincent
Uni. Player
1G Cyrus Rahimi
1D Jake Bow
1A Ryan Torrance
1C Justin Bauer
1H T. McCullough
2Z Joseph Salmen
2E A. Keriotis
2B David Kincaid
2H Zak Dickey
3Z Ryan Currie
4Z Kevin Klemmer
6Z Matt Yurkewicz
7Z Michael Masarik
8 Josh Budwitz
9Z Logan Battin
16 Colin Jones
26 Curtis Hughes
29 Keeton Hayes
39 Joe Zottola
40 Billy Kelley
42 Kevin Lawson
46 Dominique Dixon
47 Joe Duggan
49 Rock Vargo
50 Dalton Main
51 Dan Lofgren
55 Justin Misterka
56 Alex Colovos
59 Bobby Mele
60 Michael Dunlap
61 Colton Toy
62 Justin Kulwicki
63 J. Lagonegro
64 Matt Rollins
66 Brock Bolyard
67 Drake Pocsatko
69 Dominic Tripi
72 Ty Wildey
73 Matt Brunelle
74 Vince Gagliardo
76 Jake Bayha
78 D. MacDougal
79 Brandon Killian
80 Theron Mitchell
82 Tim Wagner
83 Chris Zdinak
84 John Laschinsky
86 Casey Rebosky
87 Kevin Happel
88 Nick Greaves
89 M. Woytovich
90 Lucas Wildman
91 Robert Swan
95 Zach Marsh
98 Zach Perry
Uni. Player
5 Darius Brown
9 Joey Milhomme
10 David Green
13 Chace Ginyard
19 Greg Hendershot
23 Jake Keller
24 Brandon Ramirez
31 Jaleel Morris
32 Pat O'Malley
39 Jay Loritz
41 E Venturella
42 Mark McCracken
43 Kevin Miklos
44 Keith Waddell
53 Jordan Conrad
55 Evin Orji
56 Tom Mackowick
62 Caleb Dann
66 Chris Brant
69 Joe Mazur
71 Terrnc Johnson
72 Br Henshawe
73 Dylan McElfresh
74 Tyler Lawson
76 Coi Cottone
79 Zoi Bell
80 Connor McCoy
83 Brian Carpowich
84 Roy Perez
85 Brett Lenahan
86 Josh McAuley
89 Bruce Pelletier
91 Dakota Datz
92 Lance Gifford
93 Chris Zawitoski
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats