Hardin-Simmons vs. Sul Ross State at Alpine, TX
11/2/2013 at 1:00 pm
Hardin-Simmons
38
Sul Ross State
42
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Hardin-Simmons (3-5) 21 7 10 0 38
Sul Ross State (1-7) 6 9 20 7 42
Alpine, TX | Jackson Field
Prd Time Scoring Summary Hardin-Simmons - Sul Ross State
1 12:14 Sul Ross State - Cordrick Mobley 5 yd pass from Jerem Boatright. (John Jorgenson kick failed).
Drive: 3 plays, 34 yards in 0:42.
0 - 6
1 10:35 Hardin-Simmons - Tevin Mitchell 1 yd run. (Mike Hursh kick is good).
Drive: 5 plays, 57 yards in 1:39.
7 - 6
1 07:26 Hardin-Simmons - Bryce Johnson 50 yd pass from Weston Garner. (Mike Hursh kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 77 yards in 1:11.
14 - 6
1 03:23 Hardin-Simmons - Tevin Mitchell 4 yd run. (Mike Hursh kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 74 yards in 2:19.
21 - 6
2 13:54 Hardin-Simmons - Bryce Johnson 28 yd pass from Weston Garner. (Mike Hursh kick is good).
Drive: 4 plays, 38 yards in 1:03.
28 - 6
2 11:22 Sul Ross State - Cordrick Mobley 4 yd pass from Jerem Boatright. (John Jorgenson kick is good).
Drive: 2 plays, 9 yards in 0:29.
28 - 13
2 03:08 Sul Ross State - Team safety 28 - 15
3 11:23 Sul Ross State - James Garner 3 yd run. (John Jorgenson kick failed).
Drive: 9 plays, 83 yards in 2:46.
28 - 21
3 08:04 Hardin-Simmons - Colton Brewer 17 yd pass from Josh Christian. (Mike Hursh kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 51 yards in 3:19.
35 - 21
3 05:32 Sul Ross State - Derrick Bernard 10 yd pass from Jerem Boatright. (John Jorgenson kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 57 yards in 2:32.
35 - 28
3 02:20 Hardin-Simmons - Mike Hursh 33 yd field goal.
Drive: 7 plays, 27 yards in 3:12.
38 - 28
3 01:47 Sul Ross State - Cordrick Mobley 71 yd pass from Jerem Boatright. (John Jorgenson kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 71 yards in 0:33.
38 - 35
4 03:12 Sul Ross State - Del Wilson 59 yd pass from Jerem Boatright. (John Jorgenson kick is good).
Drive: 6 plays, 81 yards in 2:38.
38 - 42
Hardin-SimmonsStatisticsSul Ross State
27 FIRST DOWNS 24
8
15
4
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
9
13
2
33% (5 of 15) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 33% (6 of 18)
33% (1 of 3) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 50% (1 of 2)
231 NET YARDS PASSING 305
18-36
6.4
5-29
5
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
23-43
7.1
2-5
3
244 NET YARDS RUSHING 144
47
5.2
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
40
3.6
3-112 PUNTS: Number-Yards 7-257
37.3 Average 36.7
197 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 103
4-43
7-143
3-11
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
2-6
5-52
5-45
8-78 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 5-44
2-1 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 0-0
2-5 SACKS: Number-Yards 5-29
3-11 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 5-45
31:52 TIME OF POSSESSION 28:08

Hardin-Simmons

Sul Ross State

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Josh Christian 10-21 121 1 2
Weston Garner 8-15 110 2 3
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Jerem Boatright 22-40 288 5 3
Derrick Bernard 1-2 17 0 0
Cordrick Mobley 0-1 0 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Tevin Mitchell 32 232 7.3 44 2
Julian Walker 5 45 9.0 20 0
Bryce Johnson 3 12 4.0 6 0
Josh Christian 4 -22 -5.5 0 0
Weston Garner 3 -23 -7.7 9 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Keyon Lee 16 85 5.3 16 0
Derrick Bernard 10 51 5.1 22 0
Jerem Boatright 7 23 3.3 11 0
James Garner 2 5 2.5 3 1
Brian Thomas 1 1 1.0 1 0
Hassa Lipscombe 1 -5 -5.0 0 0
TEAM 3 -16 -5.3 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Bryce Johnson 3 87 29.0 50 2
Colton Brewer 5 50 10.0 22 1
Jessie Ramos 3 30 10.0 15 0
Ty Fisher 2 28 14.0 24 0
Jimmie Simpson 3 23 7.7 10 0
Tevin Mitchell 2 13 6.5 9 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Cordrick Mobley 12 164 13.7 71 3
Del Wilson 8 124 15.5 59 1
Derrick Bernard 1 10 10.0 10 1
Fred Harper 1 9 9.0 9 0
Juan Hernandez 1 -2 -2.0 0 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Mike Hursh 1/1 33 5/5 8
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
John Jorgenson 4/6 4
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Brandon Abbott 3 112 37.3 42 0 2
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Jerem Boatright 1 50 50.0 50 0 1
Chris Dorsey 6 207 34.5 37 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Nico Francino 8 351 43.9 1 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
John Jorgenson 7 265 37.9 0 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Stehl Ratliff 3 69 23.0 36 0
Nick Runkles 3 59 19.7 36 0
Jeremy Harris 1 15 15.0 15 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Derrick Bernard 1 23 23.0 23 0
Durrel Mitchell 2 16 8.0 13 0
Jeremy Reed 2 13 6.5 9 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Jimmie Simpson 4 43 10.8 15 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Durrel Mitchell 2 6 3.0 6 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Ben Hartley 1 11 11.0 11 0
James Place 1 0 0.0 0 0
Conlan Aguirre 1 0 0.0 0 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Shane Alexander 1 0 0.0 0 0
Randall Carroll 1 20 20.0 20 0
Durrel Mitchell 1 9 9.0 9 0
Chris Dorsey 1 0 0.0 0 0
Casey Sonier 1 16 16.0 16 0
Fumbles NO LOST
Weston Garner 2 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Defensive Statistics
# Hardin-Simmons Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
24 James Place 7 2 9 - - - 1-0 2
3 Jonathan Wilder 5 3 8 1 - 2 1 - 2 - -
11 Tyler Ryan 4 2 6 - 1.5 - 4 - -
9 Jonathan Petty 2 2 4 - 1 - 3 - -
44 Cory Ward 2 2 4 - - - -
90 JW Barnes 4 0 4 - 2 - 12 - -
98 Korey Zavala 3 1 4 - 1 - 2 - - 1
29 Conlan Aguirre 2 1 3 - - - 1-0
32 Gabe Garner 3 0 3 1 - 3 1 - 3 - - 1
37 Brandon Abbott 3 0 3 - - - -
42 Darren Seamster 1 2 3 - 1 - 6 - -
57 Dakota Mathers 3 0 3 - - - -
10 Keaton Trinkle 2 0 2 - - - - 1
27 Conner Nielsen 0 2 2 - - - -
41 Zeth Barron 2 0 2 - - - -
45 Mason McKnight 2 0 2 - - - -
14 Ty Fisher 1 0 1 - - - -
15 Josh Christian 1 0 1 - - - -
17 Weston Garner 1 0 1 - - - -
20 Ben Hartley 0 1 1 - - - 1-11 1
21 Cameron Prater 0 1 1 - - - -
28 Jeremy Harris 1 0 1 - - - -
31 Ryne Lewis 1 0 1 - - - -
49 Matt Hall 1 0 1 - - - -
50 Cole Goolsby 0 1 1 - - - -
95 Trent Walker 0 1 1 - 0.5 - 0 - -
97 Tyler Tennerson 1 0 1 - 1 - 1 - -
TOTALS 52 21 73 2 - 5 10 - 33 0-0 3-11 6
# Sul Ross State Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
15 Shane Alexander 8 4 12 - 1 - 3 - 1-0 1
27 Chris Dorsey 3 7 10 1.5 - 9 2.5 - 12 - 1-0
9 Dillon Wolfe 2 6 8 1.5 - 4 3 - 21 1 1-0 -
34 Casey Sonier 6 2 8 1 - 7 1 - 7 1 - 1-16
24 Job Mason 4 3 7 - - - - 1
3 Brando Thornton 5 1 6 - 0.5 - 1 - - 1
23 Durrel Mitchell 6 0 6 - - - 1-9
30 Damian Stevens 1 5 6 - - - -
90 Daryn Young 1 5 6 - 1 - 1 - -
8 Jimmy Foster 3 2 5 - 1 - 1 - -
18 D.J. Jones 3 0 3 - - - -
55 Alvis Mahone 1 2 3 1 - 9 1 - 9 - -
13 Zach Roberson 2 0 2 - - - -
19 Joey Dixon 2 0 2 - - - -
20 Randall Carroll 1 1 2 - - - 1-20 1
46 Estev Gutierrez 1 1 2 - - - -
70 Troy Lawson 0 2 2 - - - -
33 James Garner 1 0 1 - - - -
77 Rick Perez 1 0 1 - - - -
TM TEAM - - - -
TOTALS 51 41 92 5 - 29 11 - 55 2 1-0 5-45 4
Other Information
Location: Alpine, TX
Stadium: Jackson Field
Attendance: 1250
Referee: Terrell Pierce
Umpire: Steve Marcom
Head Linesman: Michael Hall
Line Judge: Chad Morris
Back Judge: Noe Muniz
Field Judge: Mike French
Side Judge: Albert Cortez
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Final - 5OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score
4th - 4:49
23 Belhaven
52 Millsaps
Live Stats Video
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio