Crown vs. Eureka at Eureka, Ill.
11/9/2013 at 12:00 pm
Crown
14
Eureka
17
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Crown (4-6) 0 7 7 0 14
Eureka (8-2) 7 0 7 3 17
Eureka, Ill. | McKinzie Field
PARTICIPANTS
Crown Eureka
Uni. Player
4 Ethan Keller
5 Elijah Bryant
11 Chris Pierre-Ch
14 Wes Safford
15 Justin Ganados
17 Josh Edlund
18 Amos Schmidt
20 Aaron Keller
21 Eli Dahl
23 Thomas Andrews
24 Thomas Morimoto
25 Adam Helvie
26 Kurt Fickle
27 Isaac Edlund
29 Nathan MacGilfrey
33 Matt Michaud
35 Chris Strange
37 Jacob Pardee
38 Joel Silva
45 Jordan Pardee
46 Robbie Sauter
47 Zach Jusczak
48 Cole Mertens
49 Robert Smartnic
52 Zach Prokosch
56 Jalen Phoenix
63 Michael Graber
65 Jack Eggen
73 Max Moser
77 Jayson Rothmeie
80 Ben Olson
86 Eric Sims
91 Edward Osorio
92 Drew Zoromski
97 Nyricas Walker
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Eron Marquez
2 Jake Bane
3 Matt Mogged
5 Corey Dawson
6 Frankie Bray
7 Niko Rivera
9 Matt Stevenson
10 Ben Mills
12 Blake Robles
13 Tyler Winders
14 Dustin Fritsch
16 Jake Rutherford
17 Dorell Baugh
18 Conrad Schumann
20 Cody Davis
22 Aaron Pearlman
23 Jacob Carls
25 Austin Andrews
26 Drew Duffy
27 Nick Blakey
28 Dakota Padilla
30 Tanner Evans
33 Josh Linder
34 Kolton Merritt
39 Adam Green
45 Rocky Boyer
46 Donovan Lewis
47 Stew McGinnis
51 Alex Anderson
55 Hayden Ward
58 Geoff Hudson
60 Jesse Sams
72 Matt Friend
73 Zach Thomas
77 Paul Webb
78 J.r. Lester
79 Javier Rivera
81 Nate Louis
84 D'Anthony Doss
85 Cody Followell
89 Beau Anderson
93 Austin Blair
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Crown Eureka
Uni. Player
0 Brody Egeberg
3 Richard Garcia
6 Terrell Thomas
7 Sebastian Alvar
8 Vitu Chilongo
9 BB Evans
10 Ben Brummer
12 Nathan Jewell
13 Duran Zachery
16 Keng Xiong
19 Trent Briant
22 Antonio Garland
28 Tim Blake
31 Timmy Vang
32 Jamie-Lee Brook
39 Joseff Cody
40 William Anderso
41 Eli Ortiz
42 Dalton Turner
43 Elliot Wiens
44 Regan Dvorak
50 Efren Lopez
51 Micah Houfek
54 Matthew Lower
55 Travis Veenstra
57 Ethan Carmack
59 Nathan Phillips
68 D'Andre Jackson
72 Wyatt Rada
74 Alex Fellerman
75 Mark Jones
76 Johnathan Colle
78 Daniel Thiessen
79 Geoff Ratliff
81 Dayton Schurr
83 Trey Peace
84 Jamin Lee
85 Nick Graber
88 Brent Price
99 Everett Hawk
Uni. Player
4 Darien Anthony
15 Cody Cloud
19 Will Hansen
21 Austin Pannell
24 C. Watson
29 Robert Thompson
32 Gary Arvik
35 Lee Edwards
36 Taylor Huber
38 Everett King
40 Tyler Railey
41 Chris Walls
42 Tyler Schuler
43 Rick Martinez
44 Ty Cowin
49 Sam Dailey
52 Nate Atkins
53 Brandon Schuler
54 Cody Johnson
57 Austin Stearns
62 A. Rodriguez
64 Patrick Brinson
67 Wyatt Walsh
71 Nate Schroeder
74 Austin Horchem
75 Spencer Keene
76 Brandon Weed
80 Patrick Lindsey
82 Blake Lishka
86 Tyler Hernandez
88 D. Wilson
91 Ben Reed
92 Gary Cecil
96 Sam Mitchell
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.