Division III team pages

School Nickname Location Conference Region Surface Enrollment
Adrian Bulldogs Adrian, MI MIAA North Turf 1620
Albion Britons Albion, MI MIAA North Turf 1489
Albright Lions Reading, PA MAC East Turf 2299
Alfred State Pioneers Alfred, NY IND East Turf 3277
Alfred Saxons Alfred, NY E8 East Turf 1895
Allegheny Gators Meadville, PA NCAC North Turf 2080
Alma Scots Alma, MI MIAA North Turf 1331
Amherst Lord Jeffs Amherst, MA NESCAC East Grass 1697
Anderson Ravens Anderson, IN HCAC North Turf 1901
Anna Maria Amcats Paxton, MA ECFC East Turf 808
Augsburg Auggies Minneapolis, MN MIAC West Turf 2439
Augustana Vikings Rock Island, IL CCIW North Turf 2513
Aurora Spartans Aurora, IL NACC North Turf 2428
Austin Kangaroos Sherman, TX SCAC South Grass 1249
Averett Cougars Danville, VA USAC South Turf 870
Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets Berea, OH OAC North Turf 3012
Bates Bobcats Lewiston, ME NESCAC East Turf 1753
Becker Hawks Leicester, MA ECFC East Turf 1362
Beloit Buccaneers Beloit, WI MWC West Turf 1288
Benedictine Eagles Lisle, IL NACC North Turf 2946
Berry Vikings Mount Berry, GA SAA South Turf 1882
Bethany Bison Bethany, WV PAC South Turf 802
Bethel Royals Arden Hills, MN MIAC West Grass 2699
Birmingham-Southern Panthers Birmingham, AL SAA South Turf 1385
Bluffton Beavers Bluffton, OH HCAC North Grass 933
Bowdoin Polar Bears Brunswick, ME NESCAC East Grass 1716
Bridgewater (Va.) Eagles Bridgewater, VA ODAC South Turf 1629
Bridgewater State Bears Bridgewater, MA MASCAC East Turf 7869
Brockport State Golden Eagles Brockport, NY NJAC East Turf 6255
Buena Vista Beavers Storm Lake, IA IIAC West Turf 1999
Buffalo State Bengals Buffalo, NY E8 East Turf 8797
Cal Lutheran Kingsmen Thousand Oaks, CA SCIAC West Turf 2477
Capital Crusaders Columbus, OH OAC North Turf 2329
Carleton Knights Northfield, MN MIAC West Grass 1975
Carnegie Mellon Tartans Pittsburgh, PA PAC South Turf 5609
Carroll Pioneers Waukesha, WI MWC West Turf 2493
Carthage Red Men Kenosha, WI CCIW North Turf 2533
Case Western Reserve Spartans Cleveland, OH PAC North Turf 4196
Castleton State Spartans Castleton, VT ECFC East Turf 1839
Catholic Cardinals Washington, DC ODAC South Turf 3409
Central Dutch Pella, IA IIAC West Turf 1426
Centre Colonels Danville, KY SAA South Turf 1193
Chapman Panthers Orange, CA SCIAC West Turf 4069
Chicago Maroons Chicago, IL UAA North Turf 4955
Christopher Newport Captains Newport News, VA USAC South Grass 4691
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Stags Claremont, CA SCIAC West Grass 2873
Coast Guard Bears New London, CT NEFC East Turf 963
Coe Kohawks Cedar Rapids, IA IIAC West Turf 1249
Colby White Mules Waterville, ME NESCAC East Turf 1847
Concordia (Wis.) Falcons Mequon, WI NACC North Turf 2521
Concordia-Chicago Cougars River Forest, IL NACC North Turf 1025
Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers Moorhead, MN MIAC West Turf 2815
Cornell Rams Mount Vernon, IA MWC West Turf 1103
Cortland State Red Dragons Cortland, NY NJAC East Turf 5963
Crown Storm St. Bonifacius, MN UMAC West Turf 874
Curry Colonels Milton, MA NEFC East Turf 1976
Defiance Yellow Jackets Defiance, OH HCAC North Turf 805
Delaware Valley Aggies Doylestown, PA MAC East Turf 1634
Denison Big Red Granville, OH NCAC North Turf 2173
DePauw Tigers Greencastle, IN NCAC North Turf 2237
Dickinson Red Devils Carlisle, PA CC South Grass 2328
Dubuque Spartans Dubuque, IA IIAC West Turf 1279
Earlham Quakers Richmond, IN HCAC North Grass 1139
East Texas Baptist Tigers Marshall, TX ASC South Grass 1093
Elmhurst Bluejays Elmhurst, IL CCIW North Turf 2748
Emory and Henry Wasps Emory, VA ODAC South Turf 885
Endicott Gulls Beverly, MA NEFC East Turf 2296
Eureka Red Devils Eureka, IL UMAC West Grass 689
FDU-Florham Devils Madison, NJ MAC East Turf 2258
Ferrum Panthers Ferrum, VA USAC South Grass 1370
Fitchburg State Falcons Fitchburg, MA MASCAC East Turf 3394
Framingham State Rams Framingham, MA MASCAC East Grass 3497
Franklin and Marshall Diplomats Lancaster, PA CC South Grass 2302
Franklin Grizzlies Franklin, IN HCAC North Turf 996
Frostburg State Bobcats Frostburg, MD E8 East Turf 4247
Gallaudet Bison Washington, DC ECFC East Turf 927
Geneva Golden Tornadoes Beaver Falls, PA PAC South Turf 1564
George Fox Bruins Newberg, OR NWC West Turf 1899
Gettysburg Bullets Gettysburg, PA CC South Turf 2579
Greensboro Pride Greensboro, NC USAC South Grass 923
Greenville Panthers Greenville, IL UMAC West Grass 1392
Grinnell Pioneers Grinnell, IA MWC West Grass 1638
Grove City Wolverines Grove City, PA PAC South Turf 2472
Guilford Quakers Greensboro, NC ODAC South Turf 2166
Gustavus Adolphus Gusties St. Peter, MN MIAC West Turf 2451
Hamilton Continentals Clinton, NY NESCAC East Turf 1833
Hamline Pipers St. Paul, MN MIAC West Turf 1927
Hampden-Sydney Tigers Hampden-Sydney, VA ODAC South Grass 1080
Hanover Panthers Hanover, IN HCAC North Turf 1060
Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Abilene, TX ASC South Turf 1743
Hartwick Hawks Oneonta, NY E8 East Turf 1427
Heidelberg Student Princes Tiffin, OH OAC North Turf 1021
Hendrix Warriors Conway, AR SAA South Turf 1402
Hiram Terriers Hiram, OH NCAC North Turf 1135
Hobart Statesmen Geneva, NY LL East Turf 2050
Hope Flying Dutchmen Holland, MI MIAA North Turf 3093
Howard Payne Yellow Jackets Brownwood, TX ASC South Turf 1042
Huntingdon Hawks Montgomery, AL USAC South Turf 884
Husson Eagles Bangor, ME ECFC East Turf 1939
Illinois College Blueboys Jacksonville, IL MWC West Turf 953
Illinois Wesleyan Titans Bloomington, IL CCIW North Turf 2113
Iowa Wesleyan Tigers Mount Pleasant, Iowa UMAC West Grass 530
Ithaca Bombers Ithaca, NY E8 East Grass 6147
John Carroll Blue Streaks University Heights, OH OAC North Turf 3012
Johns Hopkins Blue Jays Baltimore, MD CC South Turf 5851
Juniata Eagles Huntingdon, PA CC South Turf 1453
Kalamazoo Hornets Kalamazoo, MI MIAA North Grass 1353
Kean Cougars Union, NJ NJAC East Turf 10407
Kenyon Lords Gambier, OH NCAC North Turf 1635
King's Monarchs Wilkes-Barre, PA MAC East Turf 1994
Knox Prairie Fire Galesburg, IL MWC West Turf 1355
La Verne Leopards La Verne, CA SCIAC West Turf 3106
LaGrange Panthers LaGrange, GA USAC South Turf 798
Lake Forest Foresters Lake Forest, IL MWC West Turf 1342
Lakeland Muskies Sheboygan, WI NACC North Grass 1023
Lawrence Vikings Appleton, WI MWC West Grass 1415
Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen Annville, PA MAC East Turf 1611
Lewis and Clark Pioneers Portland, OR NWC West Turf 1911
Linfield Wildcats McMinnville, OR NWC West Turf 1589
Loras Duhawks Dubuque, IA IIAC West Turf 1456
Louisiana College Wildcats Pineville, LA ASC South Turf 1065
Luther Norse Decorah, IA IIAC West Grass 2347
Lycoming Warriors Williamsport, PA MAC East Turf 1307
Macalester Scots St. Paul, MN MWC West Turf 2031
MacMurray Highlanders Jacksonville, IL UMAC West Grass 565
Maine Maritime Mariners Castine, ME NEFC East Turf 908
Manchester Spartans N. Manchester, IN HCAC North Grass 1276
Maranatha Baptist Sabercats Watertown, WI IND West Grass 691
Marietta Pioneers Marietta, OH OAC North Turf 1406
Martin Luther Knights New Ulm, MN UMAC West Grass 694
Mary Hardin-Baylor Crusaders Belton, TX ASC South Turf 2544
Maryville (Tenn.) Scots Maryville, TN USAC South Grass 1050
Mass-Dartmouth Corsairs North Dartmouth, MA MASCAC East Turf 6509
Massachusetts Maritime Buccaneers Buzzards Bay, MA MASCAC East Grass 1066
McDaniel Green Terror Westminster, MD CC South Turf 1584
Merchant Marine Mariners Kings Point, NY LL East Turf 968
Methodist Monarchs Fayetteville, NC USAC South Grass 2003
Middlebury Panthers Middlebury, VT NESCAC East Turf 2411
Millikin Big Blue Decatur, IL CCIW North Grass 2118
Millsaps Majors Jackson, MS SAA South Turf 989
Minnesota-Morris Cougars Morris, MN UMAC West Turf 1461
Misericordia Cougars Dallas, PA MAC East Turf 1330
MIT Engineers Cambridge, MA NEFC East Grass 4105
Monmouth Scots Monmouth, IL MWC West Turf 1314
Montclair State Red Hawks Upper Montclair, NJ NJAC East Turf 12301
Moravian Greyhounds Bethlehem, PA CC South Turf 1447
Morrisville State Mustangs Morrisville, NY NJAC East Turf 2708
Mount Ida Mustangs Newton, MA ECFC East Grass 1371
Mount St. Joseph Lions Cincinnati, OH HCAC North Turf 1277
Mount Union Purple Raiders Alliance, OH OAC North Turf 2115
Muhlenberg Mules Allentown, PA CC South Turf 2267
Muskingum Muskies New Concord, OH OAC North Turf 1553
N.C. Wesleyan Battling Bishops Rocky Mount, NC USAC South Grass 1107
Nichols Bison Dudley, MA NEFC East Turf 1112
North Central (Ill.) Cardinals Naperville, IL CCIW North Turf 2490
North Park Vikings Chicago, IL CCIW North Turf 1854
Northwestern (Minn.) Eagles Roseville, MN UMAC West Grass 1818
Norwich Cadets Northfield, VT ECFC East Turf 2223
Oberlin Yeomen Oberlin, OH NCAC North Turf 2889
Occidental Tigers Los Angeles, CA SCIAC West Turf 2096
Ohio Northern Polar Bears Ada, OH OAC North Turf 2171
Ohio Wesleyan Battling Bishops Delaware, OH NCAC North Turf 1812
Olivet Comets Olivet, MI MIAA North Turf 1008
Otterbein Cardinals Westerville, OH OAC North Grass 2312
Pacific Lutheran Lutes Tacoma, WA NWC West Turf 3030
Pacific Boxers Forest Grove, OR NWC West Turf 1531
Plymouth State Panthers Plymouth, NH MASCAC East Grass 4148
Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens Claremont, CA SCIAC West Grass 2515
Puget Sound Loggers Tacoma, WA NWC West Grass 2555
Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets Ashland, VA ODAC South Turf 1278
Redlands Bulldogs Redlands, CA SCIAC West Grass 2421
Rhodes Lynx Memphis, TN SAA South Turf 1652
Ripon Red Hawks Ripon, WI MWC West Turf 1036
Rochester Yellowjackets Rochester, NY LL East Turf 5081
Rockford Regents Rockford, IL NACC North Grass 847
Rose-Hulman Engineers Terre Haute, IN HCAC North Grass 2093
Rowan Profs Glassboro, NJ NJAC East Turf 9247
RPI Engineers Troy, NY LL East Turf 5357
Salisbury Sea Gulls Salisbury, MD E8 East Turf 7298
Salve Regina Seahawks Newport, RI NEFC East Turf 1931
Sewanee Tigers Sewanee, TN SAA South Turf 1460
Shenandoah Hornets Winchester, VA ODAC South Turf 1720
Simpson Storm Indianola, IA IIAC West Turf 1474
Southern Virginia Knights Buena Vista, VA IND South Grass 764
Southwestern Pirates Georgetown, TX SCAC South Turf 1368
Springfield Pride Springfield, MA LL East Turf 2281
St. John Fisher Cardinals Pittsford, NY E8 East Turf 2660
St. John's Johnnies Collegeville, MN MIAC West Turf 1877
St. Lawrence Saints Canton, NY LL East Grass 2187
St. Norbert Green Knights De Pere, WI MWC West Turf 2019
St. Olaf Oles Northfield, MN MIAC West Grass 3001
St. Scholastica Saints Duluth, MN UMAC West Turf 2492
St. Thomas Tommies St. Paul, MN MIAC West Turf 5780
St. Vincent Bearcats Latrobe, PA PAC South Grass 1646
Stevenson Mustangs Stevenson, MD MAC East Turf 3201
Sul Ross State Lobos Alpine, TX ASC South Grass 1285
SUNY-Maritime Privateers Throggs Neck, NY ECFC East Turf 1565
Susquehanna Crusaders Selinsgrove, PA CC South Turf 2132
TCNJ Lions Ewing, NJ NJAC East Turf 6240
Texas Lutheran Bulldogs Seguin, TX SCAC South Turf 1360
Thiel Tomcats Greenville, PA PAC South Turf 1064
Thomas More Saints Crestview Hills, KY PAC South Turf 1298
Trine Thunder Angola, IN MIAA North Turf 1462
Trinity (Conn.) Bantams Hartford, CT NESCAC East Turf 2181
Trinity (Texas) Tigers San Antonio, TX SCAC South Grass 2246
Tufts Jumbos Medford, MA NESCAC East Turf 5004
Union Dutchmen Schenectady, NY LL East Turf 2192
Ursinus Bears Collegeville, PA CC South Turf 1647
Utica Pioneers Utica, NY E8 East Turf 2117
UW-Eau Claire Blugolds Eau Claire, WI WIAC West Turf 9799
UW-La Crosse Eagles La Crosse, WI WIAC West Turf 8090
UW-Oshkosh Titans Oshkosh, WI WIAC West Turf 8734
UW-Platteville Pioneers Platteville, WI WIAC West Turf 6498
UW-River Falls Falcons River Falls, WI WIAC West Grass 5588
UW-Stevens Point Pointers Stevens Point, WI WIAC West Turf 8096
UW-Stout Blue Devils Menomonie, WI WIAC West Turf 6815
UW-Whitewater Warhawks Whitewater, WI WIAC West Turf 9790
Wabash Little Giants Crawfordsville, IN NCAC North Turf 883
Wartburg Knights Waverly, IA IIAC West Turf 1729
Washington and Jefferson Presidents Washington, PA PAC South Turf 1477
Washington and Lee Generals Lexington, VA ODAC South Turf 1749
Washington U. Bears St. Louis, MO UAA South Turf 6322
Waynesburg Yellow Jackets Waynesburg, PA PAC South Turf 1524
Wesley Wolverines Dover, DE IND South Turf 1350
Wesleyan Cardinals Middletown, CT NESCAC East Grass 2748
Western Connecticut Colonials Danbury, CT MASCAC East Turf 4599
Western New England Golden Bears Springfield, MA NEFC East Turf 2497
Westfield State Owls Westfield, MA MASCAC East Turf 4773
Westminster (Mo.) Blue Jays Fulton, MO UMAC West Grass 1076
Westminster (Pa.) Titans New Wilmington, PA PAC South Turf 1390
Wheaton (Ill.) Thunder Wheaton, IL CCIW North Turf 2282
Whittier Poets Whittier, CA SCIAC West Turf 1366
Whitworth Pirates Spokane, WA NWC West Grass 2116
Widener Pride Chester, PA MAC East Turf 2632
Wilkes Colonels Wilkes-Barre, PA MAC East Turf 2082
Willamette Bearcats Salem, OR NWC West Turf 1746
William Paterson Pioneers Wayne, NJ NJAC East Turf 8408
Williams Ephs Williamstown, MA NESCAC East Grass 1983
Wilmington Quakers Wilmington, OH OAC North Turf 1192
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors Milwaukee, WI NACC North Turf 917
Wittenberg Tigers Springfield, OH NCAC North Turf 1842
Wooster Scots Wooster, OH NCAC North Turf 1862
Worcester State Lancers Worcester, MA MASCAC East Turf 3886
WPI Engineers Worcester, MA LL East Turf 3627

Sep. 18: All times Eastern
Final
Christopher Newport 31, at N.C. Wesleyan 28
Box Score
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
Final
Framingham State 29, at Fitchburg State 26
Box Score Recap
Sep. 20: All times Eastern
Final
RPI 41, at Castleton State 13
Box Score
Final - 2OT
at Massachusetts Maritime 26, Maine Maritime 20
Box Score Recap
Final
at Rochester 30, Gallaudet 2
Box Score Recap Recap
Final - OT
at Husson 34, Alfred State 28
Box Score
Final
at Randolph-Macon 34, Sewanee 20
Box Score
Final
at Johns Hopkins 33, Moravian 14
Box Score Recap
Final
at Utica 20, Frostburg State 12
Box Score Recap Recap
Final
Alfred 29, at Buffalo State 21
Box Score Recap Recap
Final
at Catholic 31, Newport News Apprentice 24
Box Score
Final
at Nichols 10, Becker 3
Box Score
Final
Wesleyan 22, at Middlebury 14
Box Score
Final
Bridgewater State 51, at Worcester State 27
Box Score
Final
at Tufts 24, Hamilton 17
Box Score Photos
Final
at Amherst 14, Bates 6
Box Score
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) 32, Colby 7
Box Score Recap
Final
at William Paterson 36, Salve Regina 32
Final
at Stevenson 20, Lebanon Valley 14
Box Score
Final
Allegheny 24, at Hiram 21
Box Score Recap
Final
at Merchant Marine 34, SUNY-Maritime 17
Box Score
Final
at St. Vincent 23, Case Western Reserve 20
Box Score
Final
Thomas More 66, at Thiel 27
Box Score Recap
Final
Ursinus 31, at Franklin and Marshall 24
Box Score
Final
Endicott 41, at Kean 28
Box Score
Final
at Hampden-Sydney 56, Coast Guard 0
Box Score
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) 40, at Averett 17
Box Score
Final
at Widener 41, Albright 23
Final
Hobart 43, at Curry 13
Box Score Recap
Final
at Greensboro 37, LaGrange 35
Box Score
Final
at Dickinson 29, Susquehanna 28
Box Score Photos
Final
at Wesley 37, Rowan 7
Box Score Recap
Final
at St. Lawrence 31, Morrisville State 14
Box Score
Final
at Misericordia 35, FDU-Florham 0
Final
at Gettysburg 31, Juniata 17
Box Score
Final
at Montclair State 27, Lincoln (Pa.) 14
Box Score
Final
Wabash 31, at Denison 12
Box Score
Final - OT
Bethany 21, at Westminster (Pa.) 14
Final
at Springfield 47, Mount Ida 16
Box Score
Final
at Ithaca 42, Hartwick 7
Box Score
Final
at Norwich 10, WPI 7
Box Score Recap
Final
Iowa Wesleyan 13, at Minnesota-Morris 7
Box Score
Final
at Methodist 41, Huntingdon 34
Box Score
Final
Ohio Northern 37, at Baldwin Wallace 35
Box Score
Final
at Capital 34, Wilmington 21
Box Score
Final
Franklin 62, at Anderson 14
Box Score
Final
at Washington and Jefferson 48, Carnegie Mellon 30
Box Score Recap
Final
at John Carroll 43, Heidelberg 16
Box Score Recap
Final
at Lycoming 28, King's 13
Final - 2OT
at Waynesburg 44, Geneva 38
Final
Mount Union 62, at Muskingum 6
Box Score
Final
Mount St. Joseph 24, at Defiance 21
Box Score
Final
at Manchester 55, Earlham 7
Box Score
Final
at Williams 36, Bowdoin 0
Box Score Photos
Final
Muhlenberg 59, at McDaniel 10
Box Score
Final
UW-Whitewater 48, at TCNJ 0
Final
at Otterbein 20, Marietta 0
Final
Hope 25, at Lakeland 22
Final
Olivet 49, at Aurora 20
Box Score Recap
Final
Albion 57, at Concordia (Wis.) 20
Box Score
Final
at Washington U. 24, North Park 19
Box Score Recap
Final
at Wisconsin Lutheran 32, Kalamazoo 20
Box Score
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 17, UW-Eau Claire 0
Box Score Recap
Final
Concordia-Moorhead 23, at St. John's 14
Box Score
Final
at Bethel 40, St. Olaf 0
Box Score
Final
Augsburg 42, at Carleton 14
Box Score
Final
at Gustavus Adolphus 48, Hamline 19
Box Score
Final
Stetson 37, at Birmingham-Southern 19
Box Score
HALF
14 Trinity (Texas)
0 Sul Ross State
Preview Live Stats Audio
Final
at Austin 21, Occidental 12
Box Score Recap Recap
2:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
Live Stats Audio
Final
at Central 65, Maranatha Baptist 12
Final
at Luther 49, Grinnell 21
Box Score
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Coe
Audio
Final
at Greenville 30, Eureka 27
Box Score
Final
Westminster (Mo.) 27, at MacMurray 21
Box Score
Final
Texas Lutheran 38, at Louisiana College 32
Final
at Simpson 13, Illinois Wesleyan 3
Box Score
Final
Trine 27, at Rockford 7
Box Score
Final
Rose-Hulman 48, at Hanover 42
Box Score Photos
Final
at Western Connecticut 45, Plymouth State 7
Box Score
Final
Hardin-Simmons 37, at Wayland Baptist 23
Box Score
Final
at Whittier 23, Lewis and Clark 10
Box Score
Final
Willamette 42, at Cal Lutheran 24
Box Score
Final
Alma 24, at Concordia-Chicago 21
Box Score
Final
Carroll 28, at Lake Forest 7
Box Score
Final
Whitworth 50, at La Verne 48
Final
Westfield State 14, at Mass-Dartmouth 13
Box Score
Final
at St. Scholastica 48, Crown 14
Box Score
7:55 2nd
14 DePauw
17 Wittenberg
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
6:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Brockport State
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
6:00 PM
UW-River Falls at South Dakota Mines
1st - 11:48
7 Guilford
0 Southern Virginia
@ Salem Stadium
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
7:00 PM
Wooster at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1st - 10:15
0 Ferrum
7 Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1st - 09:07
7 Centre
7 Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video Audio
8:31 1st
3 Kenyon
0 Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Loras at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Pacific at Dubuque
Live Stats Video Audio
10:06 1Q
0 UW-Platteville
14 North Central (Ill.)
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Chicago at Elmhurst
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at South Dakota State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:30 PM
Adrian at Benedictine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
UW-Stout at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Martin Luther at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Southwestern at East Texas Baptist
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Rhodes at Pomona-Pitzer
Preview Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Linfield at Redlands
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 20: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Brockport State
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
7:55 2nd
14 DePauw
17 Wittenberg
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
UW-Stout at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at South Dakota State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:06 1Q
0 UW-Platteville
14 North Central (Ill.)
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Linfield at Redlands
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Final
UW-Whitewater 48, at TCNJ 0
Final
Mount Union 62, at Muskingum 6
Box Score
Final
at John Carroll 43, Heidelberg 16
Box Score Recap
Final
at Lycoming 28, King's 13
Final
at Wesley 37, Rowan 7
Box Score Recap
Final
at Hampden-Sydney 56, Coast Guard 0
Box Score
Final
Wabash 31, at Denison 12
Box Score
Final
Thomas More 66, at Thiel 27
Box Score Recap
Final
at Ithaca 42, Hartwick 7
Box Score
Final
Hobart 43, at Curry 13
Box Score Recap
Final
at Johns Hopkins 33, Moravian 14
Box Score Recap
Final
at Bethel 40, St. Olaf 0
Box Score
Final
at Wheaton (Ill.) 17, UW-Eau Claire 0
Box Score Recap
Final
at Simpson 13, Illinois Wesleyan 3
Box Score

What We're Reading