Division III team pages

School Nickname Location Conference Region Surface Enrollment
Adrian Bulldogs Adrian, MI MIAA North Turf 1620
Albion Britons Albion, MI MIAA North Turf 1489
Albright Lions Reading, PA MAC East Turf 2299
Alfred State Pioneers Alfred, NY IND East Turf 3277
Alfred Saxons Alfred, NY E8 East Turf 1895
Allegheny Gators Meadville, PA NCAC North Turf 2080
Alma Scots Alma, MI MIAA North Turf 1331
Amherst Lord Jeffs Amherst, MA NESCAC East Turf 1697
Anderson Ravens Anderson, IN HCAC North Turf 1901
Anna Maria Amcats Paxton, MA ECFC East Turf 808
Augsburg Auggies Minneapolis, MN MIAC West Turf 2439
Augustana Vikings Rock Island, IL CCIW North Turf 2513
Aurora Spartans Aurora, IL NACC North Turf 2428
Austin Kangaroos Sherman, TX SCAC South Grass 1249
Averett Cougars Danville, VA USAC South Turf 870
Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets Berea, OH OAC North Turf 3012
Bates Bobcats Lewiston, ME NESCAC East Turf 1753
Becker Hawks Leicester, MA ECFC East Turf 1362
Beloit Buccaneers Beloit, WI MWC West Turf 1288
Benedictine Eagles Lisle, IL NACC North Turf 2946
Berry Vikings Mount Berry, GA SAA South Turf 1882
Bethany Bison Bethany, WV PAC South Turf 802
Bethel Royals Arden Hills, MN MIAC West Grass 2699
Birmingham-Southern Panthers Birmingham, AL SAA South Turf 1385
Bluffton Beavers Bluffton, OH HCAC North Grass 933
Bowdoin Polar Bears Brunswick, ME NESCAC East Grass 1716
Bridgewater (Va.) Eagles Bridgewater, VA ODAC South Turf 1629
Bridgewater State Bears Bridgewater, MA MASCAC East Turf 7869
Brockport State Golden Eagles Brockport, NY NJAC East Turf 6255
Buena Vista Beavers Storm Lake, IA IIAC West Turf 1999
Buffalo State Bengals Buffalo, NY E8 East Turf 8797
Cal Lutheran Kingsmen Thousand Oaks, CA SCIAC West Turf 2477
Capital Crusaders Columbus, OH OAC North Turf 2329
Carleton Knights Northfield, MN MIAC West Grass 1975
Carnegie Mellon Tartans Pittsburgh, PA PAC South Turf 5609
Carroll Pioneers Waukesha, WI MWC West Turf 2493
Carthage Red Men Kenosha, WI CCIW North Turf 2533
Case Western Reserve Spartans Cleveland, OH PAC North Turf 4196
Castleton State Spartans Castleton, VT ECFC East Turf 1839
Catholic Cardinals Washington, DC ODAC South Turf 3409
Central Dutch Pella, IA IIAC West Turf 1426
Centre Colonels Danville, KY SAA South Turf 1193
Chapman Panthers Orange, CA SCIAC West Turf 4069
Chicago Maroons Chicago, IL UAA North Turf 4955
Christopher Newport Captains Newport News, VA USAC South Grass 4691
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Stags Claremont, CA SCIAC West Grass 2873
Coast Guard Bears New London, CT NEFC East Turf 963
Coe Kohawks Cedar Rapids, IA IIAC West Turf 1249
Colby White Mules Waterville, ME NESCAC East Turf 1847
Concordia (Wis.) Falcons Mequon, WI NACC North Turf 2521
Concordia-Chicago Cougars River Forest, IL NACC North Turf 1025
Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers Moorhead, MN MIAC West Turf 2815
Cornell Rams Mount Vernon, IA MWC West Turf 1103
Cortland State Red Dragons Cortland, NY NJAC East Turf 5963
Crown Storm St. Bonifacius, MN UMAC West Turf 874
Curry Colonels Milton, MA NEFC East Turf 1976
Defiance Yellow Jackets Defiance, OH HCAC North Turf 805
Delaware Valley Aggies Doylestown, PA MAC East Turf 1634
Denison Big Red Granville, OH NCAC North Turf 2173
DePauw Tigers Greencastle, IN NCAC North Turf 2237
Dickinson Red Devils Carlisle, PA CC South Grass 2328
Dubuque Spartans Dubuque, IA IIAC West Turf 1279
Earlham Quakers Richmond, IN HCAC North Grass 1139
East Texas Baptist Tigers Marshall, TX ASC South Grass 1093
Elmhurst Bluejays Elmhurst, IL CCIW North Turf 2748
Emory and Henry Wasps Emory, VA ODAC South Turf 885
Endicott Gulls Beverly, MA NEFC East Turf 2296
Eureka Red Devils Eureka, IL UMAC West Grass 689
FDU-Florham Devils Madison, NJ MAC East Turf 2258
Ferrum Panthers Ferrum, VA USAC South Grass 1370
Fitchburg State Falcons Fitchburg, MA MASCAC East Turf 3394
Framingham State Rams Framingham, MA MASCAC East Grass 3497
Franklin and Marshall Diplomats Lancaster, PA CC South Grass 2302
Franklin Grizzlies Franklin, IN HCAC North Turf 996
Frostburg State Bobcats Frostburg, MD E8 East Turf 4247
Gallaudet Bison Washington, DC ECFC East Turf 927
Geneva Golden Tornadoes Beaver Falls, PA PAC South Turf 1564
George Fox Bruins Newberg, OR NWC West Turf 1899
Gettysburg Bullets Gettysburg, PA CC South Turf 2579
Greensboro Pride Greensboro, NC USAC South Grass 923
Greenville Panthers Greenville, IL UMAC West Grass 1392
Grinnell Pioneers Grinnell, IA MWC West Grass 1638
Grove City Wolverines Grove City, PA PAC South Turf 2472
Guilford Quakers Greensboro, NC ODAC South Turf 2166
Gustavus Adolphus Gusties St. Peter, MN MIAC West Turf 2451
Hamilton Continentals Clinton, NY NESCAC East Turf 1833
Hamline Pipers St. Paul, MN MIAC West Turf 1927
Hampden-Sydney Tigers Hampden-Sydney, VA ODAC South Grass 1080
Hanover Panthers Hanover, IN HCAC North Turf 1060
Hardin-Simmons Cowboys Abilene, TX ASC South Turf 1743
Hartwick Hawks Oneonta, NY E8 East Turf 1427
Heidelberg Student Princes Tiffin, OH OAC North Turf 1021
Hendrix Warriors Conway, AR SAA South Turf 1402
Hiram Terriers Hiram, OH NCAC North Turf 1135
Hobart Statesmen Geneva, NY LL East Turf 2050
Hope Flying Dutchmen Holland, MI MIAA North Turf 3093
Howard Payne Yellow Jackets Brownwood, TX ASC South Turf 1042
Huntingdon Hawks Montgomery, AL USAC South Turf 884
Husson Eagles Bangor, ME ECFC East Turf 1939
Illinois College Blueboys Jacksonville, IL MWC West Turf 953
Illinois Wesleyan Titans Bloomington, IL CCIW North Turf 2113
Iowa Wesleyan Tigers Mount Pleasant, Iowa UMAC West Grass 530
Ithaca Bombers Ithaca, NY E8 East Grass 6147
John Carroll Blue Streaks University Heights, OH OAC North Turf 3012
Johns Hopkins Blue Jays Baltimore, MD CC South Turf 5851
Juniata Eagles Huntingdon, PA CC South Turf 1453
Kalamazoo Hornets Kalamazoo, MI MIAA North Grass 1353
Kean Cougars Union, NJ NJAC East Turf 10407
Kenyon Lords Gambier, OH NCAC North Turf 1635
King's Monarchs Wilkes-Barre, PA MAC East Turf 1994
Knox Prairie Fire Galesburg, IL MWC West Turf 1355
La Verne Leopards La Verne, CA SCIAC West Turf 3106
LaGrange Panthers LaGrange, GA USAC South Turf 798
Lake Forest Foresters Lake Forest, IL MWC West Turf 1342
Lakeland Muskies Sheboygan, WI NACC North Grass 1023
Lawrence Vikings Appleton, WI MWC West Grass 1415
Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen Annville, PA MAC East Turf 1611
Lewis and Clark Pioneers Portland, OR NWC West Turf 1911
Linfield Wildcats McMinnville, OR NWC West Turf 1589
Loras Duhawks Dubuque, IA IIAC West Turf 1456
Louisiana College Wildcats Pineville, LA ASC South Turf 1065
Luther Norse Decorah, IA IIAC West Grass 2347
Lycoming Warriors Williamsport, PA MAC East Turf 1307
Macalester Scots St. Paul, MN MWC West Turf 2031
MacMurray Highlanders Jacksonville, IL UMAC West Grass 565
Maine Maritime Mariners Castine, ME NEFC East Turf 908
Manchester Spartans N. Manchester, IN HCAC North Grass 1276
Maranatha Baptist Sabercats Watertown, WI IND West Grass 691
Marietta Pioneers Marietta, OH OAC North Turf 1406
Martin Luther Knights New Ulm, MN UMAC West Grass 694
Mary Hardin-Baylor Crusaders Belton, TX ASC South Turf 2544
Maryville (Tenn.) Scots Maryville, TN USAC South Grass 1050
Mass-Dartmouth Corsairs North Dartmouth, MA MASCAC East Turf 6509
Massachusetts Maritime Buccaneers Buzzards Bay, MA MASCAC East Grass 1066
McDaniel Green Terror Westminster, MD CC South Turf 1584
Merchant Marine Mariners Kings Point, NY LL East Turf 968
Methodist Monarchs Fayetteville, NC USAC South Grass 2003
Middlebury Panthers Middlebury, VT NESCAC East Turf 2411
Millikin Big Blue Decatur, IL CCIW North Grass 2118
Millsaps Majors Jackson, MS SAA South Turf 989
Minnesota-Morris Cougars Morris, MN UMAC West Turf 1461
Misericordia Cougars Dallas, PA MAC East Turf 1330
MIT Engineers Cambridge, MA NEFC East Turf 4105
Monmouth Scots Monmouth, IL MWC West Turf 1314
Montclair State Red Hawks Upper Montclair, NJ NJAC East Turf 12301
Moravian Greyhounds Bethlehem, PA CC South Turf 1447
Morrisville State Mustangs Morrisville, NY NJAC East Turf 2708
Mount Ida Mustangs Newton, MA ECFC East Grass 1371
Mount St. Joseph Lions Cincinnati, OH HCAC North Turf 1277
Mount Union Purple Raiders Alliance, OH OAC North Turf 2115
Muhlenberg Mules Allentown, PA CC South Turf 2267
Muskingum Muskies New Concord, OH OAC North Turf 1553
N.C. Wesleyan Battling Bishops Rocky Mount, NC USAC South Grass 1107
Nichols Bison Dudley, MA NEFC East Turf 1112
North Central (Ill.) Cardinals Naperville, IL CCIW North Turf 2490
North Park Vikings Chicago, IL CCIW North Turf 1854
Northwestern (Minn.) Eagles Roseville, MN UMAC West Grass 1818
Norwich Cadets Northfield, VT ECFC East Turf 2223
Oberlin Yeomen Oberlin, OH NCAC North Turf 2889
Occidental Tigers Los Angeles, CA SCIAC West Turf 2096
Ohio Northern Polar Bears Ada, OH OAC North Turf 2171
Ohio Wesleyan Battling Bishops Delaware, OH NCAC North Turf 1812
Olivet Comets Olivet, MI MIAA North Turf 1008
Otterbein Cardinals Westerville, OH OAC North Grass 2312
Pacific Lutheran Lutes Tacoma, WA NWC West Turf 3030
Pacific Boxers Forest Grove, OR NWC West Turf 1531
Plymouth State Panthers Plymouth, NH MASCAC East Grass 4148
Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens Claremont, CA SCIAC West Grass 2515
Puget Sound Loggers Tacoma, WA NWC West Grass 2555
Randolph-Macon Yellow Jackets Ashland, VA ODAC South Turf 1278
Redlands Bulldogs Redlands, CA SCIAC West Grass 2421
Rhodes Lynx Memphis, TN SAA South Turf 1652
Ripon Red Hawks Ripon, WI MWC West Turf 1036
Rochester Yellowjackets Rochester, NY LL East Turf 5081
Rockford Regents Rockford, IL NACC North Grass 847
Rose-Hulman Engineers Terre Haute, IN HCAC North Grass 2093
Rowan Profs Glassboro, NJ NJAC East Turf 9247
RPI Engineers Troy, NY LL East Turf 5357
Salisbury Sea Gulls Salisbury, MD E8 East Turf 7298
Salve Regina Seahawks Newport, RI NEFC East Turf 1931
Sewanee Tigers Sewanee, TN SAA South Turf 1460
Shenandoah Hornets Winchester, VA ODAC South Turf 1720
Simpson Storm Indianola, IA IIAC West Turf 1474
Southern Virginia Knights Buena Vista, VA IND South Grass 764
Southwestern Pirates Georgetown, TX SCAC South Turf 1368
Springfield Pride Springfield, MA LL East Turf 2281
St. John Fisher Cardinals Pittsford, NY E8 East Turf 2660
St. John's Johnnies Collegeville, MN MIAC West Turf 1877
St. Lawrence Saints Canton, NY LL East Grass 2187
St. Norbert Green Knights De Pere, WI MWC West Turf 2019
St. Olaf Oles Northfield, MN MIAC West Grass 3001
St. Scholastica Saints Duluth, MN UMAC West Turf 2492
St. Thomas Tommies St. Paul, MN MIAC West Turf 5780
St. Vincent Bearcats Latrobe, PA PAC South Grass 1646
Stevenson Mustangs Stevenson, MD MAC East Turf 3201
Sul Ross State Lobos Alpine, TX ASC South Grass 1285
SUNY-Maritime Privateers Throggs Neck, NY ECFC East Turf 1565
Susquehanna Crusaders Selinsgrove, PA CC South Turf 2132
TCNJ Lions Ewing, NJ NJAC East Turf 6240
Texas Lutheran Bulldogs Seguin, TX SCAC South Turf 1360
Thiel Tomcats Greenville, PA PAC South Turf 1064
Thomas More Saints Crestview Hills, KY PAC South Turf 1298
Trine Thunder Angola, IN MIAA North Turf 1462
Trinity (Conn.) Bantams Hartford, CT NESCAC East Turf 2181
Trinity (Texas) Tigers San Antonio, TX SCAC South Grass 2246
Tufts Jumbos Medford, MA NESCAC East Turf 5004
Union Dutchmen Schenectady, NY LL East Turf 2192
Ursinus Bears Collegeville, PA CC South Turf 1647
Utica Pioneers Utica, NY E8 East Turf 2117
UW-Eau Claire Blugolds Eau Claire, WI WIAC West Turf 9799
UW-La Crosse Eagles La Crosse, WI WIAC West Turf 8090
UW-Oshkosh Titans Oshkosh, WI WIAC West Turf 8734
UW-Platteville Pioneers Platteville, WI WIAC West Turf 6498
UW-River Falls Falcons River Falls, WI WIAC West Grass 5588
UW-Stevens Point Pointers Stevens Point, WI WIAC West Turf 8096
UW-Stout Blue Devils Menomonie, WI WIAC West Turf 6815
UW-Whitewater Warhawks Whitewater, WI WIAC West Turf 9790
Wabash Little Giants Crawfordsville, IN NCAC North Turf 883
Wartburg Knights Waverly, IA IIAC West Turf 1729
Washington and Jefferson Presidents Washington, PA PAC South Turf 1477
Washington and Lee Generals Lexington, VA ODAC South Turf 1749
Washington U. Bears St. Louis, MO UAA South Turf 6322
Waynesburg Yellow Jackets Waynesburg, PA PAC South Turf 1524
Wesley Wolverines Dover, DE IND South Turf 1350
Wesleyan Cardinals Middletown, CT NESCAC East Grass 2748
Western Connecticut Colonials Danbury, CT MASCAC East Turf 4599
Western New England Golden Bears Springfield, MA NEFC East Turf 2497
Westfield State Owls Westfield, MA MASCAC East Turf 4773
Westminster (Mo.) Blue Jays Fulton, MO UMAC West Grass 1076
Westminster (Pa.) Titans New Wilmington, PA PAC South Turf 1390
Wheaton (Ill.) Thunder Wheaton, IL CCIW North Turf 2282
Whittier Poets Whittier, CA SCIAC West Turf 1366
Whitworth Pirates Spokane, WA NWC West Grass 2116
Widener Pride Chester, PA MAC East Turf 2632
Wilkes Colonels Wilkes-Barre, PA MAC East Turf 2082
Willamette Bearcats Salem, OR NWC West Turf 1746
William Paterson Pioneers Wayne, NJ NJAC East Turf 8408
Williams Ephs Williamstown, MA NESCAC East Grass 1983
Wilmington Quakers Wilmington, OH OAC North Turf 1192
Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors Milwaukee, WI NACC North Turf 917
Wittenberg Tigers Springfield, OH NCAC North Turf 1842
Wooster Scots Wooster, OH NCAC North Turf 1862
Worcester State Lancers Worcester, MA MASCAC East Turf 3886
WPI Engineers Worcester, MA LL East Turf 3627

Oct. 31: All times Eastern
Final
Millsaps 15, at Berry 10
Box Score Recap
Nov. 1: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Kean at TCNJ
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Gallaudet at Norwich
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Massachusetts Maritime
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at Salve Regina
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
College of Faith at Wesley
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Union at Hobart
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Allegheny at Kenyon
Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Salisbury
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
William Paterson at Morrisville State
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at WPI
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Alfred State at Apprentice School
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Castleton State
Preview Live Stats Video Tickets
12:30 PM
Bates at Bowdoin
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
12:30 PM
Colby at Tufts
Live Stats Video
12:30 PM
Middlebury at Hamilton
Live Stats Video
12:30 PM
Amherst at Trinity (Conn.)
Live Stats Video
12:30 PM
Anna Maria at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at FDU-Florham
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Becker at Mount Ida
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ohio Northern at Marietta
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Moravian at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Catholic at Guilford
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Ohio Wesleyan
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Olivet at Albion
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Stevenson at Widener
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
DePauw at Wooster
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Bridgewater (Va.)
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Trine at Kalamazoo
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:00 PM
Lakeland at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Thiel at Carnegie Mellon
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Hope at Adrian
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Western New England at Curry
Live Stats Live Stats
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Susquehanna
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Averett at Methodist
Video
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Brockport State
Live Stats Video Tickets
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rowan
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Misericordia
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hiram
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at King's
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Albright at Wilkes
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Juniata
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Washington U.
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Rockford
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
MacMurray at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Bluffton
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wesleyan at Williams
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Plymouth State at Worcester State
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Geneva at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Waynesburg
Preview Video Audio
1:30 PM
Heidelberg at Wilmington
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Muskingum
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Otterbein
Preview Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Anderson at Defiance
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Earlham at Hanover
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Westfield State at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Frostburg State at Hartwick
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Capital
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Manchester at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Austin
Live Stats Video Video
2:00 PM
Concordia-Chicago at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Hendrix
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
St. John's at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Eau Claire
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Bethel at Gustavus Adolphus
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Lake Forest at Cornell
Video
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Rhodes
2:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Central
Preview Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Ripon at Beloit
2:00 PM
Carroll at Macalester
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Louisiana College
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Elmhurst
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at Augustana
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Coe at Luther
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Crown at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
Greenville at Westminster (Mo.)
Video
2:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Eureka
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Knox
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Monmouth at Grinnell
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stevens Point
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Dubuque at Loras
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at East Texas Baptist
Live Stats Audio
2:10 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at St. Thomas
Preview Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Minnesota-Morris
3:30 PM
George Fox at Whitworth
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Ferrum at Greensboro
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran at Puget Sound
Preview Audio
4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Willamette at Linfield
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
4:05 PM
Redlands at Whittier
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Pacific at Lewis and Clark
Live Stats Video Audio
5:30 PM
MIT at Endicott
Preview Live Stats
6:00 PM
Denison at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Norbert at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
La Verne at Chapman
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer at Occidental
Live Stats Video Audio
Nov. 1: All times Eastern
10:00 PM
La Verne at Chapman
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Otterbein
Preview Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Waynesburg
Preview Video Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Muskingum
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Geneva at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Bridgewater (Va.)
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hiram
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Ohio Wesleyan
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at King's
Live Stats Audio
2:10 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at St. Thomas
Preview Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
College of Faith at Wesley
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
Live Stats Audio
12:00 PM
Union at Hobart
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Buena Vista
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Gustavus Adolphus
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stevens Point
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Elmhurst
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
St. John's at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Willamette at Linfield
Live Stats Video Audio Audio

What We're Reading