Wilkes vs. Susquehanna at Selinsgrove, Pa.
9/3/2011 at 1:06 pm
Wilkes
30
Susquehanna
33
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Wilkes (0-1) 6 3 15 6 30
Susquehanna (1-0) 9 6 0 18 33
Selinsgrove, Pa. | Lopardo Stadium
Prd Time Scoring Summary Wilkes - Susquehanna
1 06:08 Susquehanna - Team safety 0 - 2
1 04:55 Susquehanna - Matt Knouse 25 yd pass from Rich Palazzi. (S. Hotaling kick is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 54 yards in 1:03.
0 - 9
1 03:46 Wilkes - Todd Eagles 49 yd pass from Alex George. (Geoffrey Arentz kick blocked).
Drive: 3 plays, 60 yards in 1:01.
6 - 9
2 10:25 Wilkes - Geoffrey Arentz 25 yd field goal.
Drive: 16 plays, 57 yards in 5:35.
9 - 9
2 00:15 Susquehanna - Alex Patchin 8 yd pass from Rich Palazzi. (S. Hotaling kick failed).
Drive: 8 plays, 85 yards in 4:59.
9 - 15
3 06:56 Wilkes - Todd Eagles 14 yd pass from Alex George. (2pt conversion rush by Todd Eagles is good).
Drive: 3 plays, 34 yards in 1:02.
17 - 15
3 01:08 Wilkes - Todd Eagles 34 yd pass from Alex George. (Geoffrey Arentz kick is good).
Drive: 7 plays, 80 yards in 2:55.
24 - 15
4 07:07 Wilkes - Zach Tivald 4 yd run. (Geoffrey Arentz kick blocked).
Drive: 10 plays, 99 yards in 4:30.
30 - 15
4 02:54 Susquehanna - Mike Ritter 9 yd pass from Rich Palazzi. (S. Hotaling kick is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 67 yards in 4:04.
30 - 22
4 00:10 Susquehanna - Matt Knouse 11 yd pass from Rich Palazzi. (2pt conversion pass by Greg Tellish is good).
Drive: 10 plays, 80 yards in 1:35.
30 - 30
4 00:00 Susquehanna - S. Hotaling 21 yd field goal.
Drive: 7 plays, 21 yards in 0:00.
30 - 33
WilkesStatisticsSusquehanna
24 FIRST DOWNS 29
13
9
2
Passing
Rushing
Penalty
22
2
5
50% (6 of 12) THIRD DOWN EFFICIENCY 53% (8 of 15)
0% (0 of 1) FOURTH DOWN EFFICIENCY 0% (0 of 1)
410 TOTAL OFFENSE 464
65
6.3
Total Offensive Plays
Average gain per play
78
5.9
248 NET YARDS PASSING 421
21-28
8.9
3-10
0
Completions-Attempts
Net yards per pass play
Sacked: Number-Yards
Had intercepted
36-51
8.3
2-17
2
162 NET YARDS RUSHING 43
37
4.4
Rushing Attempts
Average gain per rush
27
1.6
4-92 PUNTS: Number-Yards 4-158
23.0 Average 39.5
118 TOTAL RETURN YARDS 156
2-48
2-52
2-18
Punt Returns: Number-Yards
Kickoff Returns: Number-Yards
Interception Returns: Number-Yards
1-9
6-147
0 0
8-80 PENALTIES: Number-Yards 10-102
2-2 FUMBLES: Number-Lost 1-0
2-17 SACKS: Number-Yards 3-10
2-18 INTERCEPTIONS: Number-Yards 0 0
25:39 TIME OF POSSESSION 34:21

Wilkes

Susquehanna

Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Alex George 20-26 216 3 0
Tyler Berntsen 1-2 32 0 0
Passing C-A YDS TD INT
Rich Palazzi 36-51 421 4 2
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Alex George 16 71 4.4 37 0
Zach Tivald 11 58 5.3 15 1
Auxence Wogou 2 29 14.5 27 0
Tyler Berntsen 3 10 3.3 7 0
Matt Gunther 1 5 5.0 5 0
Joe Chrismer 2 2 1.0 2 0
Andrew Regan 2 -13 -6.5 0 0
Rushing ATT YDS AVG LG TD
Connor McGrath 12 49 4.1 17 0
Greg Tellish 9 4 0.4 5 0
Rich Palazzi 6 -10 -1.7 5 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Todd Eagles 8 143 17.9 49 3
Auxence Wogou 4 49 12.3 18 0
Drew Devitt 1 32 32.0 32 0
Shawn Gregson 3 27 9.0 16 0
Daniel Curry 2 16 8.0 17 0
Tim Bousson 1 1 1.0 1 0
Tyler Berntsen 1 0 0.0 0 0
Zach Tivald 1 0 0.0 0 0
Receiving NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Ritter 13 198 15.2 60 1
Matt Knouse 10 99 9.9 25 2
Connor McGrath 5 67 13.4 19 0
Greg Tellish 4 34 8.5 11 0
Spenser Ercole 1 8 8.0 8 0
Alex Patchin 1 8 8.0 8 1
Ryan Lopes 1 7 7.0 7 0
Ryan Carroll 1 0 0.0 0 0
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Geoffrey Arentz 1/1 25 1/3 4
class java.util.LinkedHashMap
Kicking FG LG XP PTS
Spenser Hotaling 1/2 21 2/3 5
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Jordan Fredo 2 25 12.5 13 0 0
Geoffrey Arentz 2 67 33.5 34 0 1
Punting NO YDS AVG LG TB -20
Taylor Morton 2 89 44.5 51 1 1
Spenser Hotaling 1 69 69.0 69 0 0
TEAM 1 0 0.0 0 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Jordan Fredo 1 50 50.0 0 0
Geoffrey Arentz 5 274 54.8 0 0
Kickoffs NO YDS AVG TB OB
Spenser Hotaling 4 195 48.8 0 1
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Shawn Gregson 2 52 26.0 35 0
Kickoff Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Ritter 3 90 30.0 32 0
Jalon Scott 3 57 19.0 21 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Auxence Wogou 1 42 42.0 42 0
TEAM 1 6 6.0 0 0
Punt Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Mike Ritter 1 9 9.0 9 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Justin Pellowsk 1 0 0.0 0 0
T. Moore-Jacobs 1 18 18.0 18 0
Interception Returns NO YDS AVG LG TD
Fumbles NO LOST
Alex George 1 1
Fumbles NO LOST
Rich Palazzi 1 0
Defensive Statistics
# Wilkes Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
34 T. Moore-Jacobs 8 3 11 - 2.5 - 7 - 1-18
23 Joe Chrismer 7 2 9 - - - - 1
3 Tyler Thomas 3 2 5 - 1 - 2 - -
8 Seth Fetterolf 5 0 5 - 1 - 1 - -
5 Omar Richardson 4 0 4 - - - -
24 Shane Stanek 1 3 4 - - - -
25 Dylan Mohring 4 0 4 - - - -
41 Harry Reese 2 2 4 - 1 - 3 - -
99 Rob Houseknecht 3 0 3 1 - 8 1 - 8 - -
11 Matt Gunther 1 1 2 - - - -
26 Rob Paxson 1 1 2 - - - -
38 Jordan Mroczka 1 1 2 - - - -
49 Jeremy Knosp 1 1 2 - - - -
52 Tom Calabrese 1 1 2 - - - -
77 James Moore 1 1 2 1 - 9 1.5 - 11 - -
91 Josh Brito 2 0 2 - - - -
2 Cory Cesare 1 0 1 - - - -
10 Todd Eagles 1 0 1 - - - -
29 Andrew Regan 0 1 1 - - - -
30 Ryan Behrman 1 0 1 - - - -
40 John Carpenter 1 0 1 - - - -
85 Geoffrey Arentz 1 0 1 - - - -
93 Nick Gray 0 1 1 - - - -
TM TEAM - - - - 1
81 Kyle Driscoll - - - - 1
18 Justin Pellowsk - - - 1-0 1
TOTALS 50 20 70 2 - 17 8 - 32 - 2-18 2 2
# Susquehanna Solo Ast Total Sacks-Yds TFL-Yds FF FR-Yds Int-Yds BrUp Blks QBH
40 Trevor Terpening 8 2 10 2.5 - 6 2.5 - 8 1 - -
2 Jack McCarty 5 3 8 - 1 - 1 - - 1
94 Ken Schetroma 7 1 8 - 1 - 5 - -
18 Ryan Maciver 6 1 7 - 1 - 1 1-0 -
7 Jalon Scott 5 1 6 - - - - 2 1
41 Bill Mancini 4 1 5 - - 1-0 -
42 Tim Pierce 3 2 5 - 1 - 8 - -
10 Jesse Eggerton 3 1 4 - - - - 1
21 Will Dyson 2 0 2 - - - - 2
15 Derek Helsley 0 1 1 - - - -
20 Ryan MacIvor 1 0 1 - - - -
39 Dominick Wolfe 1 0 1 - - - -
46 Jon Trego 1 0 1 - - - -
53 Andy White 1 0 1 - - - -
56 Mason Spangler 0 1 1 0.5 - 4 0.5 - 4 - -
81 Ryan Lopes 1 0 1 - - - -
91 Stephen Homan 1 0 1 - - - -
TOTALS 49 14 63 3 - 10 7 - 27 1 2-0 - 5 2
Other Information
Location: Selinsgrove, Pa.
Stadium: Lopardo Stadium
Attendance: 696
Weather: Partly cloudy
Temperature: 75 deg
Wind: SE 4 mph
Referee: Steve Kinney
Umpire: Alvin Whaley
Head Linesman: M. Williams
Line Judge: Ryan Dillard
Back Judge: A. Drummond
Field Judge: Doug Gaida
Side Judge: Cameron Thompso
Scorekeeper: SU Spors Info
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio