2019 Division III football scoreboard

Previous: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ARC | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Sep. 21 Belhaven    No. 1 Mary Hardin-Baylor    7:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Baldwin Wallace    No. 2 Mount Union    1:30 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 No. 3 UW-Whitewater    St. Xavier    2:00 PM
Sep. 21 Gustavus Adolphus    No. 4 St. John's    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 No. 5 North Central (Ill.)    Washington U.    6:00 PM V LS A A
Sep. 21 No. 6 St. Thomas    Hamline    2:10 PM V LS
Sep. 20 Moravian    No. 7 Johns Hopkins    6:30 PM V V LS LS
Sep. 21 Susquehanna    No. 8 Muhlenberg    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 No. 9 Hardin-Simmons    Howard Payne    2:00 PM A
Sep. 21 No. 11 Whitworth    Chapman    10:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 No. 12 Linfield    Redlands    10:00 PM V LS A A
Sep. 21 Stevenson    No. 13 Delaware Valley    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 No. 14 Illinois Wesleyan    No. 20 Wheaton (Ill.)    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 No. 15 Washington and Jefferson    Carnegie Mellon    1:00 PM V LS A A
Sep. 21 No. 16 Berry    Trinity (Texas)    7:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 No. 17 John Carroll    Otterbein    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 21 No. 18 Centre    Austin    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Utica    No. 19 RPI    6:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 No. 21 Wabash    Allegheny    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 No. 22 Wesley    Endicott    12:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 No. 23 UW-La Crosse    Dickinson St.    3:00 PM A
Sep. 21 Alfred    No. 24 Ithaca    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Wooster    No. 25 Wittenberg    4:30 PM LS A
Sep. 15 Cornell  0  Coe  38  Final PH PH
Sep. 19 Manchester    Defiance    7:00 PM V LS
  @ Defiance High School  
Sep. 20 Morrisville State    St. Lawrence    7:00 PM
Sep. 20 MIT    Becker    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Alfred State    Rochester    12:00 PM V LS LS
Sep. 21 Brockport    Buffalo State    12:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 DePauw    Kenyon    12:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Massachusetts Maritime    Maine Maritime    12:00 PM V
Sep. 21 Salve Regina    Dean    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Rowan    Hobart    12:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 TCNJ    St. John Fisher    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Juniata    Ursinus    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Westfield State    Framingham State    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Amherst    Colby    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Catholic    Methodist    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Middlebury    Bates    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 SUNY-Maritime    Merchant Marine    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Bowdoin    Trinity (Conn.)    1:00 PM V
Sep. 21 Springfield    Union    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Gallaudet    Apprentice    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 21 Hanover    Maryville (Tenn.)    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Concordia (Wis.)    Trine    1:00 PM
Sep. 21 St. Vincent    Westminster (Pa.)    1:00 PM V LS A A
Sep. 21 Wesleyan    Hamilton    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Aurora    Hope    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Guilford    Washington and Lee    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 WPI    Husson    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 21 Eureka    Albion    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Averett    Ferrum    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Hampden-Sydney    Southern Virginia    1:00 PM A
Sep. 21 Emory and Henry    Randolph-Macon    1:00 PM V LS A A
Sep. 21 McDaniel    Franklin and Marshall    1:00 PM V V LS
Sep. 21 Worcester State    Plymouth State    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Wilkes    Lycoming    1:00 PM V LS A A
Sep. 21 Oberlin    Ohio Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 FDU-Florham    Widener    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Alvernia    Lebanon Valley    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Dickinson    Gettysburg    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Lakeland    Kalamazoo    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 21 Concordia-Chicago    Finlandia    1:00 PM
Sep. 21 Greenville    Northwestern (Minn.)    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Huntingdon    UW-Oshkosh    1:00 PM V V LS A
Sep. 21 MacMurray    Minnesota-Morris    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Carroll    Carthage    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Tufts    Williams    1:30 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Franklin    Bluffton    1:30 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Anderson    Mount St. Joseph    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 21 Bethany    Waynesburg    1:30 PM
Sep. 21 Nichols    Anna Maria    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Coast Guard    Norwich    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Ohio Northern    Wilmington    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Rockford    Alma    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Westminster (Mo.)    Iowa Wesleyan    2:00 PM
Sep. 21 Thomas More    UW-Platteville    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Carleton    St. Olaf    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Augsburg    Concordia-Moorhead    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Nebraska Wesleyan    Buena Vista    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Crown    St. Scholastica    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Elmhurst    Augustana    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Coe    Loras    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Wartburg    Luther    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Millikin    North Park    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Whittier    Lewis and Clark    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 King's    Hartwick    2:30 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Castleton    University of New England    3:00 PM V LS LS
Sep. 21 Benedictine    Olivet    3:00 PM LS
Sep. 21 Wisconsin Lutheran    Adrian    3:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Sul Ross State    McMurry    3:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 UW-River Falls    Waldorf    3:00 PM
Sep. 21 Occidental    Willamette    3:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Western Connecticut    Bridgewater State    3:30 PM LS
Sep. 21 La Verne    Puget Sound    4:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Pacific Lutheran    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    4:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Fitchburg State    Mass-Dartmouth    4:30 PM V LS
Sep. 21 UW-Stevens Point    Dakota St.    5:00 PM LS A
Sep. 21 Western New England    Stetson    6:00 PM
Sep. 21 Muskingum    Marietta    7:00 PM LS A
Sep. 21 Hiram    Denison    7:00 PM V LS LS
Sep. 21 Bridgewater    Shenandoah    7:00 PM LS A
Sep. 21 Christopher Newport    Brevard    7:00 PM V V LS
Sep. 21 Capital    Heidelberg    7:00 PM
Sep. 21 Grove City    Case Western Reserve    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Thiel    Geneva    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Simpson    Dubuque    7:00 PM V LS A A
Sep. 21 Birmingham-Southern    Sewanee    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Texas Lutheran    East Texas Baptist    7:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 21 Louisiana College    Southwestern    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Rhodes    Millsaps    8:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Pomona-Pitzer    George Fox    10:00 PM V LS
Sep. 21 Pacific    Cal Lutheran    10:00 PM V LS