2019 Division III football scoreboard

Previous: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ARC | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Sep. 28 Howard Payne    No. 1 Mary Hardin-Baylor    7:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 No. 2 Mount Union    No. 14 John Carroll    1:30 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 No. 4 St. John's    Carleton    2:00 PM V LS A A
Sep. 28 North Park    No. 5 North Central (Ill.)    3:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 No. 6 St. Thomas    UW-Eau Claire    7:10 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 No. 7 Hardin-Simmons    Louisiana College    1:00 PM A
Sep. 28 No. 8 Muhlenberg    Juniata    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 No. 9 Bethel    Gustavus Adolphus    2:00 PM
Sep. 28 No. 12 Washington and Jefferson    Grove City    1:00 PM LS A
Sep. 28 Millsaps    No. 13 Berry    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 No. 17 Wheaton (Ill.)    Millikin    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Augustana    No. 18 Illinois Wesleyan    2:00 PM V
Sep. 28 Trinity (Texas)    No. 19 Centre    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 No. 20 Delaware Valley    Albright    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 28 No. 21 Johns Hopkins    Dickinson    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 St. John Fisher    No. 22 Ithaca    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 No. 24 Washington U.    Carthage    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Franklin and Marshall    No. 25 Susquehanna    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Colby    Hamilton    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Bridgewater State    Fitchburg State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 28 Merchant Marine    Maine Maritime    12:00 PM V
Sep. 28 Husson    Morrisville State    12:00 PM
Sep. 28 Kean    Dean    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Hiram    Kenyon    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Stevenson    FDU-Florham    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 28 Buffalo State    Cortland    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 28 Becker    Endicott    12:30 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Hartwick    St. Lawrence    1:00 PM
Sep. 28 Widener    Alvernia    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 LaGrange    Apprentice    1:00 PM
Sep. 28 Anna Maria    RPI    1:00 PM V LS LS A
Sep. 28 Wittenberg    DePauw    1:00 PM LS A
Sep. 28 Bowdoin    Williams    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Salve Regina    Nichols    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Amherst    Tufts    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 MIT    Catholic    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Western New England    University of New England    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Trinity (Conn.)    Middlebury    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 N.C. Wesleyan    Stetson    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 28 Lycoming    King's    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Bates    Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Carnegie Mellon    St. Vincent    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Washington and Lee    Hampden-Sydney    1:00 PM LS A A
Sep. 28 Shenandoah    Guilford    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Randolph-Macon    Ferrum    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Montclair State    Hobart    1:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Allegheny    Ohio Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Lebanon Valley    Misericordia    1:00 PM
Sep. 28 Greensboro    Gallaudet    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 28 Gettysburg    McDaniel    1:00 PM V V LS
Sep. 28 Ursinus    Moravian    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 William Paterson    SUNY-Maritime    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Greenville    Martin Luther    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 St. Scholastica    Westminster (Mo.)    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Defiance    Anderson    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 28 Curry    Coast Guard    1:30 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Wilmington    Muskingum    1:30 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Heidelberg    Baldwin Wallace    1:30 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Rose-Hulman    Manchester    1:30 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Bluffton    Hanover    1:30 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Mount St. Joseph    Franklin    1:30 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Plymouth State    Mass-Dartmouth    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Massachusetts Maritime    Westfield State    2:00 PM V LS LS
Sep. 28 Southern Virginia    Bridgewater    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Denison    Wabash    2:00 PM V LS LS A
Sep. 28 Alfred State    Brockport    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Sewanee    Rhodes    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Lake Forest    Chicago    2:00 PM V V LS
Sep. 28 St. Olaf    Augsburg    2:00 PM
Sep. 28 Concordia-Moorhead    Hamline    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Dubuque    Wartburg    2:00 PM V LS A A
Sep. 28 Buena Vista    Simpson    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Lawrence    Cornell    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Crown    Northwestern (Minn.)    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Elmhurst    Carroll    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Macalester    Grinnell    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Beloit    Knox    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Loras    Central    2:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Luther    Coe    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 St. Norbert    Monmouth    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Ripon    Illinois College    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 McMurry    Belhaven    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 28 Minnesota-Morris    Iowa Wesleyan    2:00 PM
Sep. 28 Western Connecticut    Worcester State    2:30 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Waynesburg    Geneva    3:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Norwich    Castleton    3:00 PM LS
Sep. 28 WPI    Springfield    3:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Hendrix    Birmingham-Southern    3:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 UW-Stout    Cal Lutheran    4:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 28 Brevard    Allen    5:00 PM
Sep. 28 Emory and Henry    Bluefield    6:00 PM A
Sep. 28 Otterbein    Ohio Northern    6:00 PM LS A
Sep. 28 Rochester    Alfred    6:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Case Western Reserve    Thiel    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 28 Westminster (Pa.)    Bethany    7:00 PM A
Sep. 28 UW-Platteville    Lakeland    7:00 PM V LS LS
Sep. 28 East Texas Baptist    Sul Ross State    7:00 PM LS A
Sep. 28 Southwestern    Texas Lutheran    7:00 PM V LS A