2019 Division III football scoreboard

Previous: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ARC | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Oct. 26 No. 17 Hardin-Simmons    No. 1 Mary Hardin-Baylor    2:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 No. 2 Mount Union    Heidelberg    1:30 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 No. 3 UW-Whitewater    UW-River Falls    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 No. 4 St. John's    St. Olaf    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Augustana    No. 5 Wheaton (Ill.)    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 No. 6 Muhlenberg    McDaniel    2:00 PM V V LS
Oct. 26 Rhodes    No. 7 Berry    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Carthage    No. 8 North Central (Ill.)    2:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 No. 9 Ithaca    Rochester    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 No. 10 Bethel    Concordia-Moorhead    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 No. 11 St. Thomas    Carleton    2:10 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 No. 12 Salisbury    Kean    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 No. 13 John Carroll    Marietta    1:30 PM
Oct. 26 Montclair State    No. 15 Wesley    1:00 PM A
Oct. 26 Lebanon Valley    No. 16 Delaware Valley    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 No. 18 UW-Platteville    UW-Eau Claire    2:10 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 Cal Lutheran    No. 19 Chapman    10:00 PM V LS
Oct. 25 Gettysburg    No. 20 Johns Hopkins    7:00 PM V V LS LS
Oct. 26 Ursinus    No. 21 Susquehanna    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 26 No. 22 Cortland    St. John Fisher    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Geneva    No. 23 Case Western Reserve    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 La Verne    No. 24 Redlands    10:00 PM V LS LS A
Oct. 26 No. 25 Linfield    Pacific Lutheran    4:00 PM A
Oct. 26 Utica    Brockport    12:00 PM V A
Oct. 26 Maine Maritime    Norwich    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Castleton    Alfred State    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 26 Union    Buffalo State    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Western Connecticut    Framingham State    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Moravian    Juniata    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 RPI    St. Lawrence    12:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 Wooster    Kenyon    12:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Endicott    Husson    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 26 Bates    Colby    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Rowan    William Paterson    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Hartwick    Alfred    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Allegheny    DePauw    1:00 PM LS A
Oct. 26 Middlebury    Bowdoin    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 King's    Stevenson    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Hamilton    Tufts    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Nichols    University of New England    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Western New England    Curry    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Catholic    Springfield    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Dean    Gallaudet    1:00 PM V
Oct. 26 Massachusetts Maritime    Plymouth State    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Finlandia    Trine    1:00 PM
Oct. 26 Wesleyan    Amherst    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Thiel    Carnegie Mellon    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Brevard    N.C. Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Bridgewater    Washington and Lee    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 Emory and Henry    Shenandoah    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 Adrian    Albion    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 26 Southern Virginia    Ferrum    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Hampden-Sydney    Guilford    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Dickinson    Franklin and Marshall    1:00 PM V V LS
Oct. 26 FDU-Florham    Lycoming    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Wabash    Oberlin    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Ohio Wesleyan    Hiram    1:00 PM
Oct. 26 Westminster (Pa.)    Washington and Jefferson    1:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 Denison    Wittenberg    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 26 Widener    Albright    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Wilkes    Misericordia    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Hope    Olivet    1:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 LaGrange    Maryville (Tenn.)    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 26 Methodist    Greensboro    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Westminster (Mo.)    Minnesota-Morris    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Sewanee    Trinity (Texas)    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Greenville    Crown    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Birmingham-Southern    Centre    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Salve Regina    Becker    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 26 MIT    Coast Guard    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Defiance    Franklin    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Williams    Trinity (Conn.)    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 26 St. Vincent    Waynesburg    1:30 PM LS A
Oct. 26 Manchester    Hanover    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Wilmington    Baldwin Wallace    1:30 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Capital    Ohio Northern    1:30 PM LS A
Oct. 26 Anderson    Bluffton    1:30 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Muskingum    Otterbein    1:30 PM LS A
Oct. 26 SUNY-Maritime    Anna Maria    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Westfield State    Fitchburg State    2:00 PM LS
Oct. 26 Washington U.    Illinois Wesleyan    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Chicago    Grinnell    Cancelled
Oct. 26 Wisconsin Lutheran    Lakeland    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Rockford    Aurora    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Concordia (Wis.)    Concordia-Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Gustavus Adolphus    Augsburg    2:00 PM
Oct. 26 Dubuque    Luther    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Buena Vista    Loras    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Lake Forest    Beloit    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 UW-Stevens Point    UW-Stout    2:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 Averett    Huntingdon    2:00 PM V
Oct. 26 Lawrence    St. Norbert    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Simpson    Coe    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Hendrix    Austin    2:00 PM LS
Oct. 26 Elmhurst    Millikin    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Knox    Illinois College    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Ripon    Macalester    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Northwestern (Minn.)    Martin Luther    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Nebraska Wesleyan    Central    2:00 PM V LS A A
Oct. 26 Carroll    North Park    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Southwestern    McMurry    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 UW-Oshkosh    UW-La Crosse    2:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 MacMurray    Iowa Wesleyan    2:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Merchant Marine    WPI    2:30 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Worcester State    Mass-Dartmouth    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 TCNJ    Christopher Newport    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Howard Payne    East Texas Baptist    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Monmouth    Cornell    3:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Kalamazoo    Alma    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Mount St. Joseph    Rose-Hulman    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Pomona-Pitzer    Whittier    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Whitworth    Puget Sound    4:00 PM V LS A
Oct. 26 Willamette    Lewis and Clark    4:00 PM V
Oct. 26 Occidental    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Pacific    George Fox    4:00 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Eureka    Benedictine    4:30 PM V LS
Oct. 26 Texas Lutheran    Sul Ross State    7:00 PM V V LS LS A A