2019 Division III football scoreboard

Previous: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ARC | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Nov. 2 No. 1 Mary Hardin-Baylor    Louisiana College    1:00 PM V V LS A
Nov. 2 Ohio Northern    No. 2 Mount Union    1:30 PM LS A A
Nov. 2 UW-La Crosse    No. 3 UW-Whitewater    2:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Concordia-Moorhead    No. 4 St. John's    2:00 PM V LS A A
Nov. 2 No. 5 Wheaton (Ill.)    Carroll    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 No. 20 Johns Hopkins    No. 6 Muhlenberg    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 No. 8 North Central (Ill.)    Elmhurst    2:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Union    No. 9 Ithaca    1:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Hamline    No. 10 Bethel    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 No. 11 St. Thomas    St. Olaf    2:10 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Christopher Newport    No. 12 Salisbury    1:00 PM V LS A A
Nov. 2 Wilmington    No. 13 John Carroll    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Coe    No. 14 Wartburg    2:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 No. 15 Wesley    TCNJ    12:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 No. 16 Delaware Valley    Alvernia    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 McMurry    No. 17 Hardin-Simmons    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 UW-Oshkosh    No. 18 UW-Platteville    2:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 No. 19 Chapman    Pomona-Pitzer    10:00 PM
Nov. 2 No. 21 Susquehanna    Gettysburg    1:00 PM V V LS LS
Nov. 2 Brockport    No. 22 Cortland    2:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Bethany    No. 23 Case Western Reserve    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 No. 24 Redlands    Cal Lutheran    10:05 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Lewis and Clark    No. 25 Linfield    4:30 PM V LS
Nov. 1 Fitchburg State    Worcester State    7:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 WPI    MIT    12:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Husson    Nichols    12:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Alfred State    Dean    12:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Framingham State    Massachusetts Maritime    12:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 St. Lawrence    Hobart    12:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 University of New England    Salve Regina    12:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Buffalo State    RPI    12:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Curry    Becker    12:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Norwich    Catholic    12:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Hamilton    Middlebury    12:30 PM V LS
Nov. 2 DePauw    Denison    1:00 PM V LS LS A
Nov. 2 Utica    Alfred    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Tufts    Colby    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 FDU-Florham    Wilkes    1:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Trinity (Conn.)    Amherst    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Maryville (Tenn.)    Averett    1:00 PM LS
Nov. 2 William Paterson    Kean    1:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Williams    Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Alma    Hope    1:00 PM LS A
Nov. 2 Washington and Lee    Randolph-Macon    1:00 PM V LS A A
Nov. 2 Olivet    Kalamazoo    1:00 PM LS
Nov. 2 Shenandoah    Ferrum    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Trine    Albion    1:00 PM LS
Nov. 2 Ohio Wesleyan    Wooster    1:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Adrian    Finlandia    1:00 PM
Nov. 2 Bridgewater    Emory and Henry    1:00 PM V LS A A
Nov. 2 Guilford    Southern Virginia    1:00 PM LS A
Nov. 2 Endicott    Western New England    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 N.C. Wesleyan    Methodist    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Franklin and Marshall    Moravian    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Kenyon    Wabash    1:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Misericordia    Lycoming    1:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Montclair State    Rowan    1:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Grove City    St. Vincent    1:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Hiram    Allegheny    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Albright    King's    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Stevenson    Lebanon Valley    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Gallaudet    SUNY-Maritime    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 McDaniel    Ursinus    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Morrisville State    Hartwick    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Juniata    Dickinson    1:00 PM V
Nov. 2 Wisconsin Lutheran    Concordia-Chicago    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Huntingdon    Greensboro    1:00 PM V V LS
Nov. 2 Crown    Westminster (Mo.)    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Iowa Wesleyan    St. Scholastica    1:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Heidelberg    Muskingum    1:30 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Defiance    Rose-Hulman    1:30 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Bluffton    Manchester    1:30 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Marietta    Baldwin Wallace    1:30 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Hanover    Mount St. Joseph    1:30 PM LS
Nov. 2 Otterbein    Capital    1:30 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Anna Maria    Castleton    2:00 PM LS
Nov. 2 Brevard    LaGrange    2:00 PM LS
Nov. 2 Lakeland    Eureka    2:00 PM
Nov. 2 Belhaven    Texas Lutheran    2:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Augustana    Washington U.    2:00 PM V A
Nov. 2 UW-Eau Claire    UW-Stevens Point    2:00 PM V LS A A
Nov. 2 Trinity (Texas)    Hendrix    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Monmouth    Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Benedictine    Aurora    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Rockford    Concordia (Wis.)    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Greenville    MacMurray    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Carleton    Gustavus Adolphus    2:00 PM
Nov. 2 Luther    Buena Vista    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Austin    Birmingham-Southern    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 UW-River Falls    UW-Stout    2:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Central    Simpson    2:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 East Texas Baptist    Southwestern    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Illinois College    Grinnell    Cancelled
Nov. 2 Millikin    Illinois Wesleyan    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Cornell    Knox    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Loras    Nebraska Wesleyan    2:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 St. Norbert    Macalester    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Minnesota-Morris    Martin Luther    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 North Park    Carthage    2:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Beloit    Ripon    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Centre    Rhodes    2:00 PM
Nov. 2 Millsaps    Sewanee    2:30 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Plymouth State    Bridgewater State    4:00 PM LS
Nov. 2 Puget Sound    Pacific    4:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Pacific Lutheran    Whitworth    4:00 PM V LS A
Nov. 2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    Whittier    4:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 La Verne    Occidental    4:00 PM V V LS LS
Nov. 2 Sul Ross State    Howard Payne    5:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Bowdoin    Bates    5:30 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Mass-Dartmouth    Western Connecticut    6:00 PM V LS
Nov. 2 Oberlin    Wittenberg    6:00 PM LS
Nov. 2 Lake Forest    Lawrence    7:00 PM V V
Nov. 2 George Fox    Willamette    7:00 PM V LS