Anna Maria vs. Malone at Canton, OH
9/18/2010 at 2:00 pm
Anna Maria
0
Malone
69
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Anna Maria (0-3) 0 0 0 0 0
Malone (1-2) 28 20 14 7 69
Canton, OH | Fawcett Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Anna Maria Malone
Uni. Player
1 Domenique Concepcion
2 Santino Simone
3 Chris Meadows
4 Matt Kelly
7 Lamarr Jones
8 David Marsh
9 Julio Valentin
11 Kevin McCoy
12 Donnell Chism
13 Jean Batista
21 Robert Small
22 Tim Ray
23 Richard Brandt
24 Nii Quartey
25 Christopher Lizotte
26 Jamal Mitchell
33 Tony Valente
34 Kyle Peterson
37 Jason Smith
38 Jonathon LaCasse
42 Jordan Koehler
43 Mike Joseph
48 Casey Goguen
50 Troy Barnes
52 Dylan Bedard
53 Anthony Overmars
55 Juan Juan
56 Tony Scott-Sandagato
57 Luis Saavedra
61 Edmund Gregan
66 Charles Lewis
77 Timothy Laramee
78 Patrick Driscoll
83 Gregory Caldwell
86 Blake Simpson
90 Aaron Bento
98 Joseph Williams
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Jordan Scott
2 Isaiah Wyatt
3 J. Castillo
4 Tyson Hawley
5 Justin McLean
6 DeAndre Long
9 John Pearson
11 Matt Kiel
13 Emil Chambliss
14 Brandon Petty
16 Mike Karls
17 Nick Towns
22 Ryan Barnett
24 Quy Nguyen
26 Matt Vick
27 Jake Hardy
30 Dexter Reed
31 Eric Hart
32 M. McFolling
33 Anthony Pavia
34 Justin James
35 Brandon Allison
36 Nick Allison
39 B. Commodore
40 Trevor Lyne
41 P. O'Malley
44 Luke Carter
45 Lepear Smith
47 Antonio Scassa
51 Wesley Kauffman
53 Joseph Gump
54 Jared Frantz
55 G. Moreira
56 Matt Kerwin
63 Jordan Francis
70 Dan McCormack
72 Tom Reed
74 D. Taylor-Mason
77 Tyler Guyton
85 Ryan Murphy
87 Ryan Boland
88 Nathan Williams
89 Tom Ferron
90 Kirby Famble
91 Cody Carroll
92 Jamar Fleming
96 Dylan Neiheiser
98 J. VanderKooy
99 Frank McCormick
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Anna Maria Malone
Uni. Player
5 Coy Carter
6 Dylan McGregor
10 D. Underwood
15 A. Fredericks
16 John LaMothe
17 Jonathan Lydon
19 Corey Hyman
27 Joshua Otero
28 J. Tulysse
35 Mike Murach
41 Tyler Amato
44 Shane O'Brien
46 Kevin Rivera
47 Justin Edson
49 Jose Rivera
51 Ricky Williams
54 Andre Sims
58 Jacob Parker
59 Nick Palermo
60 Andrew Berrios
65 Ariel Ramos
67 Jacob Young
68 Taylor Ewen
69 Marcus Sinanan
70 Michael Berry
71 J. Stockton
72 Brian Conneely
73 Stephen Hart
74 Jim Sherwood
79 C. VanDeventer
81 J. Cournoyer
82 Tyler Ferreira
84 Tyler Mattoon
85 Justin Cascone
87 Jonathan Kenyon
88 Kevin Brown
89 C. Baker
92 Quincy Thomas
93 Justin Juste
94 Ryan Santos
95 T. Fitzgerald
96 John Hart
99 L. Zimmerman
Uni. Player
7 Logan Francis
8 James Marshall
10 Matt Reyes
12 Corey Coppes
15 Matt Romanowski
18 S. McKenzie
19 Marc Metezier
20 Dwayne Henry
21 Derrick Gordon
23 Reagan Fisher
25 Jeremy Jordan
28 Eubanks-Travis
29 Trevor Rook
38 C. Chambers
42 Markell Metoyer
43 Zack Melton
46 Adam Nemeth
48 Ben Adams
49 James Bistrek
50 Joe Williams
52 Blake Seidler
57 Charles Lennon
58 Colin LaBeau
59 Chris Ciraldo
61 Tyler Mihalak
66 Owen Ford
68 Mike Wilson
69 Shane Teter
76 Elijah Mattocks
78 Max Jobes
79 Chris Davis
81 Eric Wilson
82 B. Altenburger
83 Msikizi-Jackson
84 Ryan Hostetler
86 Garrett Tinlin
93 Alex Kay
94 Derek Hillegass
95 Jacob Hommes
97 Kyle Hass
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats