Anna Maria vs. Gallaudet at Washington, D.C.
10/30/2010 at 1:30 pm
Anna Maria
6
Gallaudet
33
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Anna Maria (0-9, 0-6) 0 0 0 6 6
Gallaudet (5-4, 3-3) 13 7 6 7 33
Washington, D.C. | Hotchkiss Field
PARTICIPANTS
Anna Maria Gallaudet
Uni. Player
1 Domenique Concepcion
2 Santino Simone
3 Chris Meadows
4 Matt Kelly
5 Coy Carter
7 Lamarr Jones
8 David Marsh
9 Julio Valentin
12 Donnell Chism
13 Jean Batista
19 Corey Hyman
22 Tim Ray
23 Richard Brandt
24 Nii Quartey
25 Christopher Lizotte
27 Joshua Otero
33 Tony Valente
34 Kyle Peterson
35 Mike Murach
41 Tyler Amato
42 Jordan Koehler
43 Mike Joseph
47 Justin Edson
50 Troy Barnes
52 Dylan Bedard
53 Anthony Overmars
55 Juan Juan
56 Tony Scott-Sandagato
58 Jacob Parker
60 Andrew Berrios
61 Edmund Gregan
66 Charles Lewis
67 Jacob Young
68 Taylor Ewen
72 Brian Conneely
74 Jim Sherwood
78 Patrick Driscoll
79 Corey VanDeventer
83 Gregory Caldwell
84 Tyler Mattoon
86 Blake Simpson
88 Kevin Brown
90 Aaron Bento
95 Tevin Fitzgerald
96 John Hart
98 Joseph Williams
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Joshua Doudt
2 Tony Tatum
3 Anthony Palmer
4 Ryan Bonheyo
5 Justin Wilson
6 Tamir Armwood
7 Jimmy Gardner
8 Shelby Bean
9 Neal Dimarco
11 Steven Barber
12 Darius Flowers
13 Michael Hantge
16 Gabriel Paulone
18 Kevin Berrigan
20 Mike Gimeli
22 Cole Johnson
23 Tom Pangia
25 Phillip Hayes
27 Charles Hamlin
32 Josh Hanna
33 Dmitry Rossoshansky
35 Denton Mallas
36 Silvio Dicristo
37 Miguel Paniagua
38 Tony Dall
40 Ricky Bailey
41 Ryan Brubaker
42 Matthew Moore
43 Clayton Grossinger
46 Nick Elstad
50 Caleb Hinton
52 Michel Daze'
54 Henry Dodge
55 Patrick Kelly
59 Ryan Mahoney
60 Jared Pearce
62 Chris Langan
65 Corey Balzer
66 Scotty Frieman
68 Drake Williams
72 Jamie Groff
81 Ryne Worsham
98 Shawn Holder
99 Kevin Allen
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Anna Maria Gallaudet
Uni. Player
6 Dylan McGregor
10 D. Underwood
11 Kevin McCoy
15 A. Fredericks
16 John LaMothe
17 Jonathan Lydon
21 Robert Small
26 Jamal Mitchell
28 J. Tulysse
37 Jason Smith
38 J. LaCasse
44 Shane O'Brien
46 Kevin Rivera
48 Casey Goguen
49 Jose Rivera
51 Ricky Williams
54 Andre Sims
57 Luis Saavedra
59 Nick Palermo
65 Ariel Ramos
69 Marcus Sinanan
70 Michael Berry
71 J. Stockton
73 Stephen Hart
77 Timothy Laramee
81 J. Cournoyer
82 Tyler Ferreira
85 Justin Cascone
87 Jonathan Kenyon
89 C. Baker
92 Quincy Thomas
93 Justin Juste
94 Ryan Santos
Uni. Player
10 Ken Montanez
15 Ty Primous
17 Jeremy Cormier
19 Kenny Smith
21 Matt Harris
26 Justin Arrigo
28 Scott Lehmann
30 Angelo Leccese
45 John Harris
48 Jeff Turner
51 Rickey Anderson
53 Joshua Ofiu
57 Cody Cantreras
63 John Van Wey
70 Patrick Larchick
77 Adham Talaat
83 Peter Leccese
87 Justin DiBiase
88 AJ Williams
92 Anthony Finocchio
96 Derek Wakefield
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.