Husson vs. Becker at Leicester, MA
11/6/2010 at 12:00pm
Husson
23
Becker
27
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Husson (1-8) 16 0 7 0 23
Becker (1-8) 6 0 8 13 27
Leicester, MA | Alumni Field
PARTICIPANTS
Husson Becker
Uni. Player
1 Roderic Johnson
2 Tyler Pembroke
3 Jack Hersom
5 Michael Gould
6 Vincent Henry
7 Kash Keezer
8 Chris Dalecki
9 Nathan Conway
11 Donald Louissaint
12 Renard Desir
16 Kyle Vanidestine
18 Marc Cosby
19 Audie Murphy
20 Ivan Somerville
22 Emeka Uwasomba
25 Tom Hersom
27 Mike Hersom
28 Justin Lindie
29 Vaughn Johnson
33 Marcus Leek
36 Byron Jackson
37 Jordan Caiani
39 Dillon Shaw
41 Mike Toothaker
43 Meshach Waite
48 Brandon Hethcoat
51 Ben Dalecki
52 Brad Deuring
54 Alex Young
56 Pat Small
71 Jon Lange
72 Todd Steward
75 Cody Ziegenfus
77 Brandon Kenney
80 Tim Nason
85 Doug Dieuveuil
86 Ben Foss
88 Travis Barnies
89 Aaron Ecker
91 Lee Gustin
94 Aaron Weinstein
98 Ernest Wiggins
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Ronald Burgess
2 Jake Bateman
5 Johnattan Rivera
8 Curtis Ludden
9 Thomas Pearson
11 Mike Searcy
12 Thomas Smith
15 Tevin Loyd
22 Jesse Fusco
23 Justin Bailey
26 Kenneth Quist
27 Joseph Peralta
29 Brian Difrancesco
31 Ezequiel Torres
34 Melvin Booker
40 Taevon Fan fan
45 Edward Guerrere
51 William Tower
55 Tino Lopes
81 Tyler Barnes
86 Eric Glynn
87 Daniel Ramos
89 Dante Brown
95 Rafael Martinez
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Husson Becker
Uni. Player
4 Devin Sherman
13 Angel Hernandez
15 Chris Pritchard
21 Rashad Kendall
23 Anderson Smith
24 Ethan Vance
30 Chris Fox
31 Demetracopoulos
32 Jacob Hall
35 Kyle Markarian
38 Andy Mondesir
40 Nate Letourneau
42 Daniel Forbes
44 Desmond Nutter
46 Andrew Moulton
50 Kenny Preval
53 Dustin Martin
55 S. LaGuerre
58 Michael Farrell
59 Sam Miller III
60 Kevin Beardsley
61 Tyler Doiron
64 Zach Pooler
65 Jacob Thompson
66 Josh Lund
74 Ed Bonar
76 Val Honore
79 Edward Hardaway
83 Thierry Joint
87 M. Frederick
92 DeSean Duncan
93 Zach Snell
95 Kyle Romick
97 Curtis Bowden
99 Kokou Noulilo
Uni. Player
3 Paul Casimir
4 Kevin Powell
6 Syquan Smith
10 K. Finkelstein
14 William Ramirez
16 Robert Baker
17 Rodney Denis
18 Joey Diaz
19 Joe Marchese
20 Alex Caliendo
21 Shaun Llewellyn
24 Brett Parsell
25 Jordan Gracia
28 S. Balestracci
30 Tomas Zayas
32 Andrew Feiner
33 Alex Akillian
35 Abe Julue
36 Cory Rogowski
37 Matthew Burke
39 Dan Marrone
42 Ian Ewing-Chow
43 Andrew Reid
44 M. Agostino
46 Nick Sarno
47 Brandon Carter
48 Mike Carroll
49 Thomas Maynard
50 Cotey Cerasale
52 Joseph Thomas
53 Patrick O'Leary
54 Benjamin Ferro
59 Derek Murray
61 C. Coe-Smith
70 DeQuan Murray
71 Mesach Boodie
72 C. Williams
73 C. Jeanette
74 Malik Hamm
75 D. Desrochers
76 Cecil Apple
77 Ortiz-Jimenez
79 Mike McCarthy
80 Cory Jerr
83 Melvin Nagbe
85 Trae Jacobs
88 Luis Sanchez
92 Matt Chase
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.