Baldwin-Wallace Col. vs. Wooster at Wooster, Ohio
9/1/2011 at 7:00 pm
Baldwin-Wallace
23
Wooster
0
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Baldwin-Wallace (1-0) 7 7 9 0 23
Wooster (0-1) 0 0 0 0 0
Wooster, Ohio | John P. Papp Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Baldwin-Wallace Wooster
Uni. Player
1 Josh Masters
2 Anthony Fairhurst
3 Ryan Dugan
5 Kevin Johnson
7 Kory Gillissie
8 Matt Bowen
10 Aaron Hurd
11 Pat Laguardia
12 David Cantu
13 Andrew Dziak
14 Ryan O'Rourke
15 Josiah Holt
17 Stephan Wilson
19 Troy Van meter
20 Tyler Lohr
21 Willie Jackson
22 Frank Warren
23 Brandon Russo
24 Spyro Spondyl
25 John Harasyn
28 Nick Milano
29 Zach Barley
31 Christian Gaines
33 Brett Thompson
34 Nolan Sordyl
35 Dan Reineck
37 Tom Goebel
38 Corey Hildreth
39 Jordan Saxton
41 Matt Lewis
43 Michael Stacchiotti
44 Brian Ellis
45 Brad Hollifield
47 Matthew Harmon
48 Matt Higginbotham
49 Jonathon Hofer
50 Jimmy Basar
52 J.j. Laseak
57 Rudy Ackerman
60 Jason Cook
61 Clayton Wolf
62 Travis Barnhill
63 Aaron Payne
67 Sean Hemlick
74 Addison Carbone
76 Alex Lovasz
80 Gabe Adams
91 Max Wagner
93 Derron Hamilton
94 Sonny Hazelwood
96 Thomas Iverson
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Justin Rice
2 Seth Goodwin
3 G. Ogletree-Crawford
4 Joe Stoffer
5 Zack Weidrick
7 Christian Rogers
8 Richard Barnes
10 Cameron Daniels
11 Mitch Czerniak
12 Ian Haley
14 Taylor Trout
15 Brett Frongillo
16 Bryan Daugherty
17 Nick Jacubec
18 Logan Dunn
20 Ryan Miner
21 Quinton Howard
22 Robert Flagg
23 Brandon James
24 Jordan McIntyre
28 Brendon Taylor
30 Nick Roncone
31 Paul Kessler
32 Jimmy Tomcufcik
33 John Battaglia
34 Tyler Abrams
36 Matt Schwenning
37 Rob Holtz
38 Angel Porras
40 Colin Woodward
43 Matt Breidigam
47 Josh Lewis
50 Shawn Chaffee
62 Joe Collins
63 Travis Calkins
65 Mark McDonald
68 Anthony Steratore
69 Kevin Orris
79 Kory George
83 Dana Obery
86 Tyler Sinclair
90 Dan Terhune
91 Brandon Barnes
96 Chris Moore
97 Matt Reeder
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Baldwin-Wallace Wooster
Uni. Player
4 Dan Turner
6 Aaron Manders
9 Tim Miker
16 Michael Slack
18 Dan Reed
26 N. Candelario
27 S. Zuluaga
30 Djuro Majerle
32 B. Penman
36 Jake Brandy
40 Chris Mohler
46 Joseph Kasper
51 Z Wojceichowski
53 Dakota Makowski
55 Jonathon Hofer
56 Ethan Beastrom
70 Lucas Ferron
78 Brandon Slater
79 Andrew Pietras
81 Rob Zito
82 Mike McGervey
83 Clinton Detmer
84 B. Mahaffey
85 Reimenschneider
86 Bryan Boss
88 Chris Beebe
97 Sam Gordon
99 Jon Gannon
Uni. Player
6 Jarid Heffers
9 Quinn Hood
13 Ryan Braglin
19 Austin Oberlin
25 Sean Hackel
26 Petey Jeffy
27 Chase Ullman
35 Bailey Bejcek
39 Levi Halsey
45 Ian Crawford
49 Trent Dunn
55 Adam Davidson
56 Michael McCants
57 Andy Nash
58 Max Plevyak
59 Dan Groves
64 Nick Cullo
66 Evan Parker
71 Draye Luton
72 Caleb Miller
76 Trey Moats
77 Kennon Hunt
78 Richard Walter
80 Matt Osolinski
84 Mike Moore
85 Nathaniel Kleinman
87 Shawn Bowman
88 Raphael Gunn
94 Cody Daniel
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.