SUNY Maritime vs. Bentley at Waltham, Mass.
9/2/2011 at 7:00 pm
SUNY-Maritime
3
Bentley
50
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
SUNY-Maritime (0-1) 0 3 0 0 3
Bentley (1-0) 7 19 14 10 50
Waltham, Mass. | Bentley Field
PARTICIPANTS
SUNY-Maritime Bentley
Uni. Player
1 James Falkenstern
2 Frank Laino
3 Fritz Jean
4 Jonathan Carberry
5 Jeremy Garcia
6 Erik Heedles
7 Anthony Patti
9 Thomas Davis
10 Xavier Torres
11 Gary Bigham
12 Joe Dickey
13 Tyler Trodden
17 Madison Leary
18 Sean Belsky
21 Steve Roman
22 Church Pfeil
23 Chris Klass
24 Sean Wiggers
26 Chris Deluca
28 Thomas Boney
29 Andrew Lalonde
36 Nick Coffiey
38 Daryl Manning
40 Keith Barnes
41 Joseph Andricola
42 Jake Levinson
44 Jamie Spanopoulos
46 Charles Lehner
49 Eric Peccia
52 Robert Marziliano
53 Andrew Cosby
54 Brian Taylor
58 Pat Lasher
62 Ricky McClain
66 Jason Burry
67 Colin Campbell
72 Larry Cohen
77 Andrew Cohen
79 Michael Neimes
93 Hugh O'Brien jr
94 Adrian Mack
97 Rob Gorgy
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Mike Brownett
3 Bobby Tarr
4 Kent Kozar
6 Will Lockwood
7 Luke Zahradka
8 Bill Kiley
9 Bryant Johnson
10 Sean Cross
11 Drew Lloyd
13 Paul Tizzano
15 Steve Stewart
17 Danny Guadagnoli
18 Brad Poirier
19 Will Spring
20 Nick McCarthy
21 Lorenzo Warren
23 Brad Keirstead
24 Taylor Tavarozzi
25 Joshua Marsh
26 Chris Bunge
27 Dave Campagna
28 Aaron McFadden
31 Dan Alberico
32 Anthony Carter
33 Kyle Young
34 Jack Pizzotti
35 Donald Bland
37 Mike Marini
39 Blaine Hopwood
40 Aric Wyman
41 Adam Milton
42 Bart Stires
43 Anthony Curto
45 Brandon Parker
46 Brian Benedetto
48 Steve Hopkins
49 Don Hopkins
50 Nick Romaine
51 Jharid Pratt
52 Colby Dalton
55 R.J. Barden
56 John Aminti
58 Andrew Sklar
60 Chris Cadigan
65 Sean Goodwin
67 Chris DiIenno
68 Angel King
70 Harry King
71 Jack Donovan
73 A.J. Riker
75 John Slein
76 Nick Halloran
77 Alec MacGillivray
81 Wade Critides
83 Justin Young
84 Ryan Sansalone
85 Jeff Hill
87 Jon Wilkie
89 Matt Dawson
90 Joe Romano
91 Nick Hession
92 Matt Welch
93 Bobby Richman
96 Sal Ruffino
97 Matt Campo
98 Kevin Weissman
99 Mike DiLegge
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
SUNY-Maritime Bentley
Uni. Player
1A Joseph Longo
4A J. Andricola
4B Ted Tsagaris
5B N. van Ophemert
5A Frankie Nelson
6A Chad Bergeron
7A Zachary Curtis
8 Enrico DeRooy
14 M. Squillacote
15 TJ Warren
16 Kevin Durkan
19 Klaudio Selimaj
20 N. Barillaro
25 T. Kazinduka
27 Max Devane
30 T.J. Barber
31 Andrew Vazquez
32 Zach Spector
33 Joe Guerra
34 Paul Briggs
35 Brian Byrnes
37 Erwin Zavala
43 Jimmy Daly
45 Tom Viento
47 Martin Passante
48 Greg Caneparo
50 J. Hernandez
51 Duke Alvora
55 Tim Swinehart
56 Simon Turkin
57 John Stima
59 Chris Shehata
60 Chris Aiello
61 Joe Brown
63 Marshall Morgan
64 Andrew Coffiey
65 Nick Versaci
68 B. Seidenstein
69 David Daneu
70 Eric Cassone
71 Noah Collins
73 Collin Croulet
74 Robert Malcolm
75 Casey Boos
76 Connor Caffey
78 Daniel Knowles
80 Matt Zanella
81 Dan Fleischman
82 Michael Bilik
83 S. Watkins
84 Pierce Stevens
85 Jelani Watson
86 N. Barksdale
87 Sean Tully
88 Colton Walsh
89 John Armstrong
90 Kevin Bruen
91 J. Fishman
92 Donnell LaBorde
95 Kevin Klerk
96 Jade Francis
98 Cody Cashman
99 Kyle Krynicki
Uni. Player
1A Houston Aho
2 Dan Tobin
5 Mike Sumrell
12 Matt Guay
14 Sal Ternullo
16 B. Karkhanis
22 Jamel Marshall
29 Mike Halligan
30 Chris Grammel
36 Bryan Johnson
38 Cedric Smith
44 Chris Cameron
47 Cam Cummings
54 BrandonMcGovern
57 Danny Carlson
59 Tom Strachan
61 Nick Enxing
62 Mike Hemingway
63 Joe Morra
64 Mike Dowd
69 James LaShoto
72 John Giery
80 Taylor Rogers
86 Will Coughlan
88 Stephen Boyd
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video Live Stats
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
Video Audio
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Live Stats
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
Audio
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Video Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats