Ferrum vs. Emory & Henry at Emory, Va.
9/3/2011 at 1:00 pm
Ferrum
12
Emory and Henry
41
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Ferrum (0-1) 0 10 0 2 12
Emory and Henry (1-0) 7 13 14 7 41
Emory, Va. | Fred Selfe Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at FC30 Clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at FC30 EHC ball on EHC30.
  Matt Turchin kickoff 61 yards to the FC9, LESINE, Dominiq return 16 yards to the FC25 (Michael Young).
Ferrum at 15:00
1st and 10 at FC25 MAYO, Marcus pass incomplete to JONES, Kenny.
2nd and 10 at FC25 LESINE, Dominiq rush for 4 yards to the FC29 (Daniel Preston;Shane Wicks).
3rd and 6 at FC29 MAYO, Marcus rush for 6 yards to the FC35, 1ST DOWN FC (Daniel Preston).
1st and 10 at FC35 HARRIS, Steven rush for 5 yards to the FC40 (Jason Hill).
2nd and 5 at FC40 LESINE, Dominiq rush for 1 yard to the FC41 (Daniel Preston;Ed Smith).
3rd and 4 at FC41 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to LESINE, Dominiq for 5 yards to the FC46, 1ST DOWN FC (Shane Wicks;Jason Hill).
1st and 10 at FC46 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to BRUBAKER, Tyler for 4 yards to the 50 yardline (Michael Young).
2nd and 6 at FC50 PENALTY FC illegal motion 5 yards to the FC45.
2nd and 11 at FC45 SAUNDERS, Ty rush for no gain to the FC45 (Shane Wicks;Ed Smith).
3rd and 11 at FC45 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to JONES, Kenny for loss of 3 yards to the FC42, fumble by JONES, Kenny recovered by EHC Anthony Jones at FC30.
9 plays, 5 yards, 4:10 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 15:00
1st and 10 at FC30 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 10:50.
1st and 10 at FC30 Kyle Boden pass complete to P. Jennings for 10 yards to the FC20, 1ST DOWN EHC (HALL, Delano;TROTTER, Melvin).
1st and 10 at FC20 Kyle Boden pass complete to Adam Pugh for 20 yards to the FC0, 1ST DOWN EHC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:21.
  Matt Turchin kick attempt good.
1st and Goal at EHC30 Timeout Emory & Henry, clock 10:21.
2 plays, 30 yards, 0:29 elapsed
  Matt Turchin kickoff 63 yards to the FC7, HARRIS, Steven return 14 yards to the FC21 (Anthony Walker;Michael Shipley).
Ferrum at 10:21
1st and 10 at FC21 FERRUM drive start at 10:15.
1st and 10 at FC21 MAYO, Marcus rush for 3 yards to the FC24 (Michael Young;Tyler Houk).
2nd and 7 at FC24 PENALTY EHC sideline interference 5 yards to the FC29.
2nd and 2 at FC29 MAYO, Marcus pass incomplete to HARRIS, Steven.
3rd and 2 at FC29 MAYO, Marcus rush for no gain to the FC29 (Travis Bolt).
4th and 2 at FC29 FRANKLIN, Wesle punt 39 yards to the EHC32, Adam Pugh return 6 yards to the EHC38 (TAPSCOTT, Kenny), out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 8 yards, 1:22 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 10:15
1st and 10 at EHC38 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 08:53.
1st and 10 at EHC38 Adam Pugh rush for loss of 5 yards to the EHC33 (OLIVER, Josh).
2nd and 15 at EHC33 Adam Pugh rush for no gain to the EHC33 (OLIVER, Josh;FREYCINET, Chri).
3rd and 15 at EHC33 Kyle Boden pass incomplete to Chris Ware (HINES, Raymond).
4th and 15 at EHC33 T.J. Frazier punt 47 yards to the FC20, MAYO, Marcus return 23 yards to the FC43 (Zack Santolla;Tyler Houk), PENALTY FC illegal block 33 yards to the FC10, 1st and 10, FC ball on FC10.
3 plays, -5 yards, 1:33 elapsed
Ferrum at 08:53
1st and 10 at FC10 FERRUM drive start at 07:20.
1st and 10 at FC10 GILBERT, Dontav rush for 1 yard to the FC11 (Shane Wicks).
2nd and 9 at FC11 MAYO, Marcus pass incomplete to BRUBAKER, Tyler (Anthony Jones), PENALTY EHC pass interference 15 yards to the FC26, 1ST DOWN FC, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at FC26 MAYO, Marcus pass incomplete to BRUBAKER, Tyler.
2nd and 10 at FC26 SAUNDERS, Ty rush for 1 yard to the FC27 (Jason Hill).
3rd and 9 at FC27 MAYO, Marcus pass incomplete to SAUNDERS, Ty.
4th and 9 at FC27 FRANKLIN, Wesle punt 41 yards to the EHC32, Adam Pugh return 17 yards to the EHC49 (LONG, Romeo;MOTLEY, Tae).
4 plays, 17 yards, 1:50 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 07:20
1st and 10 at EHC49 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 05:30.
1st and 10 at EHC49 Adam Pugh rush for 1 yard to the 50 yardline (PICKETT, Lynwoo).
2nd and 9 at EHC50 Dustin Beck pass incomplete to Chad Williams.
3rd and 9 at EHC50 Dustin Beck rush for no gain to the 50 yardline (WHITNEY, Tremai).
4th and 9 at EHC50 T.J. Frazier punt 30 yards to the FC20, MAYO, Marcus return 0 yards to the FC20, fumble by MAYO, Marcus recovered by EHC Travis Bolt at FC9.
3 plays, 1 yards, 1:43 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 05:30
1st and Goal at FC09 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 03:47.
1st and Goal at FC09 Kyle Boden pass complete to Adam Pugh for loss of 3 yards to the FC12 (McNEAL, Marcco).
2nd and Goal at FC12 Kyle Boden pass complete to Adrian Jordan for 4 yards to the FC8 (HINES, Raymond;HALL, Delano).
3rd and Goal at FC08 Kyle Boden pass complete to Cody Bridge for 6 yards to the FC2, out-of-bounds.
4th and Goal at FC02 Timeout Ferrum, clock 02:10.
4th and Goal at FC02 Adam Pugh rush for loss of 1 yard to the FC3 (PICKETT, Lynwoo).
4 plays, 6 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Ferrum at 02:10
1st and 10 at FC03 FERRUM drive start at 02:05.
1st and 10 at FC03 MAYO, Marcus rush for 6 yards to the FC9 (Cole Beyeler).
2nd and 4 at FC09 MAYO, Marcus rush for 2 yards to the FC11 (DeMikael Burse;Ed Smith).
3rd and 2 at FC11 MAYO, Marcus rush for no gain to the FC11 (Devan Sproles).
4th and 2 at FC11 Timeout Ferrum, clock 00:14.
4th and 2 at FC11 FRANKLIN, Wesle punt 39 yards to the 50 yardline, DaVon Ross return 6 yards to the FC44 (BOYCE, Akeem).
3 plays, 8 yards, 2:04 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 00:14
1st and 10 at FC44 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 00:01.
1st and 10 at FC44 Zack Santolla rush for 11 yards to the FC33, 1ST DOWN EHC (BOYCE, Akeem).
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at FC33 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at FC33 Dustin Beck pass complete to DaVon Ross for 33 yards to the FC0, 1ST DOWN EHC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:50.
  Matt Turchin kick attempt good.
2 plays, 44 yards, 0:11 elapsed
  Matt Turchin kickoff 70 yards to the FC0, touchback.
Ferrum at 14:50
1st and 10 at FC20 FERRUM drive start at 14:50.
1st and 10 at FC20 MAYO, Marcus rush for 13 yards to the FC33, 1ST DOWN FC, out-of-bounds (Tyler Houk).
1st and 10 at FC33 MAYO, Marcus rush for 6 yards to the FC39 (Devan Sproles;Daniel Preston).
2nd and 4 at FC39 LESINE, Dominiq rush for 5 yards to the FC44, 1ST DOWN FC (Daniel Preston;Michael Young).
1st and 10 at FC44 HARRIS, Steven rush for loss of 1 yard to the FC43 (Jason Hill).
2nd and 11 at FC43 MAYO, Marcus rush for 1 yard to the FC44, out-of-bounds (Anthony Jones), PENALTY FC holding 10 yards to the FC33, NO PLAY.
2nd and 21 at FC33 MAYO, Marcus rush for 1 yard to the FC34 (Gabe Snow;Ed Smith).
3rd and 20 at FC34 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to JONES, Kenny for 12 yards to the FC46, out-of-bounds.
4th and 8 at FC46 PENALTY FC delay of game 10 yards to the FC36.
4th and 18 at FC36 FRANKLIN, Wesle punt 41 yards to the EHC23, DaVon Ross return 16 yards to the EHC39 (THOMAS, Neal), PENALTY EHC illegal block 10 yards to the EHC29, 1st and 10, EHC ball on EHC29.
6 plays, 16 yards, 3:15 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 14:50
1st and 10 at EHC29 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 11:35.
1st and 10 at EHC29 Dustin Beck pass complete to Chris Ware for 17 yards to the EHC46, 1ST DOWN EHC, out-of-bounds (HINES, Raymond).
1st and 10 at EHC46 Kyle Boden pass incomplete to P. Jennings, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at EHC46 Kyle Boden rush for 1 yard to the EHC47 (PICKETT, Lynwoo).
3rd and 9 at EHC47 Kyle Boden rush for loss of 7 yards to the EHC40 (WHITNEY, Tremai;FREYCINET, Chri).
4th and 16 at EHC40 TEAM rush for no gain to the EHC40, fumble by TEAM recovered by FC TEAM at EHC2.
5 plays, -27 yards, 1:48 elapsed
Ferrum at 11:35
1st and Goal at EHC02 FERRUM drive start at 09:47.
1st and Goal at EHC02 PENALTY FC 12 men on the field 6 yards to the EHC8.
1st and Goal at EHC08 MAYO, Marcus rush for 4 yards to the EHC4 (Shane Wicks).
2nd and Goal at EHC04 GILBERT, Dontav rush for 1 yard to the EHC3 (Shane Wicks), PENALTY FC holding 9 yards to the EHC13, NO PLAY.
2nd and Goal at EHC13 GILBERT, Dontav rush for loss of 1 yard to the EHC14, out-of-bounds (Duke Terry).
3rd and Goal at EHC14 MAYO, Marcus rush for 7 yards to the EHC7 (Shane Wicks;Keith Taylor).
4th and Goal at EHC07 PUSCHELL, Scott field goal attempt from 24 GOOD, clock 07:51.
4 plays, -5 yards, 1:56 elapsed
  PUSCHELL, Scott kickoff 37 yards to the EHC33, Evan Williamson return 13 yards to the EHC46, out-of-bounds (JONES, Kenny).
Emory and Henry at 07:51
1st and 10 at EHC46 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 07:45.
1st and 10 at EHC46 Adam Pugh rush for 3 yards to the EHC49 (HARDEN, Tevin).
2nd and 7 at EHC49 William Pearl rush for 3 yards to the FC48 (HARDEN, Tevin).
3rd and 4 at FC48 William Pearl rush for loss of 2 yards to the 50 yardline.
4th and 6 at EHC50 T.J. Frazier punt 36 yards to the FC14, fair catch by MAYO, Marcus, PENALTY FC personal foul 7 yards to the FC7, 1st and 10, FC ball on FC7.
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:40 elapsed
Ferrum at 07:45
1st and 10 at FC07 FERRUM drive start at 06:05.
1st and 10 at FC07 DONNELLY, Justi rush for 5 yards to the FC12 (Ed Smith).
2nd and 5 at FC12 MAYO, Marcus pass incomplete to JACKSON, Makya (DeMikael Burse).
3rd and 5 at FC12 MAYO, Marcus rush for 1 yard to the FC13 (Devan Sproles;Cole Beyeler).
4th and 4 at FC13 FRANKLIN, Wesle punt 41 yards to the EHC46, DaVon Ross return 17 yards to the FC37 (LONG, Romeo).
3 plays, 6 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 06:05
1st and 10 at FC37 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 04:31.
1st and 10 at FC37 Zack Santolla rush for 2 yards to the FC35 (TROTTER, Melvin), PENALTY FC personal foul 15 yards to the FC20, 1ST DOWN EHC.
1st and 10 at FC20 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at FC20 William Pearl rush for loss of 1 yard to the FC21, fumble forced by PICKETT, Lynwoo, fumble by William Pearl recovered by EHC William Pearl at FC23.
2nd and 13 at FC23 Dustin Beck pass complete to Cleo Cooper for 17 yards to the FC6, 1ST DOWN EHC (HINES, Raymond).
1st and Goal at FC06 Adam Pugh rush for 4 yards to the FC2 (FREYCINET, Chri;TROTTER, Melvin).
2nd and Goal at FC02 Dustin Beck rush for no gain to the FC2.
3rd and Goal at FC02 Adam Pugh rush for 1 yard to the FC1 (FREYCINET, Chri).
4th and Goal at FC01 Timeout Ferrum, clock 02:30.
4th and Goal at FC01 PENALTY EHC false start 5 yards to the FC6.
4th and Goal at FC06 Matt Turchin field goal attempt from 24 GOOD, clock 02:22.
7 plays, 31 yards, 2:09 elapsed
  Matt Turchin kickoff 70 yards to the FC0, touchback.
Ferrum at 02:22
1st and 10 at FC20 FERRUM drive start at 02:22.
1st and 10 at FC20 MAYO, Marcus rush for 5 yards to the FC25 (Michael Young).
2nd and 5 at FC25 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to WEST, Derrick for 11 yards to the FC36, 1ST DOWN FC (Anthony Jones;Tyler Houk).
1st and 10 at FC36 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to JACKSON, Makya for 4 yards to the FC40 (Michael Young).
2nd and 6 at FC40 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to JACKSON, Makya for 6 yards to the FC46, 1ST DOWN FC, out-of-bounds (Michael Young).
1st and 10 at FC46 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to LESINE, Dominiq for 54 yards to the EHC0, 1ST DOWN FC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:12.
  PUSCHELL, Scott kick attempt good.
5 plays, 80 yards, 1:10 elapsed
  PUSCHELL, Scott kickoff 51 yards to the EHC19, Adam Pugh return 16 yards to the EHC35 (LESINE, Dominiq;LAWRENCE, LA).
Emory and Henry at 01:12
1st and 10 at EHC35 Kyle Boden pass complete to DaVon Ross for 16 yards to the FC49, 1ST DOWN EHC, out-of-bounds (HALL, Delano).
1st and 10 at FC49 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 01:12.
1st and 10 at FC49 PENALTY FC offside 5 yards to the FC44.
1st and 5 at FC44 Kyle Boden pass incomplete to DaVon Ross.
2nd and 5 at FC44 Kyle Boden pass complete to Adrian Jordan for 12 yards to the FC32, 1ST DOWN EHC (HARDEN, Tevin;McNEAL, Marcco), PENALTY FC roughing passer 15 yards to the FC17, 1ST DOWN EHC.
1st and 10 at FC17 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at FC17 Kyle Boden pass complete to Adam Pugh for 9 yards to the FC8 (WHITNEY, Tremai).
2nd and 1 at FC08 PENALTY EHC false start 5 yards to the FC13.
2nd and 6 at FC13 Timeout Emory & Henry, clock 00:13.
2nd and 6 at FC13 Matt Turchin field goal attempt from 30 GOOD, clock 00:09.
5 plays, 52 yards, 1:03 elapsed
  Matt Turchin kickoff 67 yards to the FC3, HARRIS, Steven return 19 yards to the FC22 (J.T. Jacobs;Travis Bolt).
Ferrum at 00:09
1st and 10 at FC22 FERRUM drive start at 00:01.
1st and 10 at FC22 TEAM rush for loss of 5 yards to the FC17.
2nd and 15 at FC17 End of half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -5 yards, 0:01 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 15 at FC17 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, FC ball on FC30.
  PUSCHELL, Scott kickoff 40 yards to the EHC30, Tyler Houk return 11 yards to the EHC41 (DORSEY, Eric).
Emory and Henry at 15:00
1st and 10 at EHC41 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at EHC41 Kyle Boden pass complete to P. Jennings for 19 yards to the FC40, 1ST DOWN EHC (McNEAL, Marcco;WHITNEY, Tremai).
1st and 10 at FC40 Kyle Boden pass complete to Adam Pugh for 8 yards to the FC32 (FREYCINET, Chri;MOTLEY, Tae).
2nd and 2 at FC32 Kyle Boden rush for 6 yards to the FC26, 1ST DOWN EHC (TROTTER, Melvin;TAPSCOTT, Kenny).
1st and 10 at FC26 Kyle Boden pass complete to P. Jennings for 2 yards to the FC24 (FREYCINET, Chri).
2nd and 8 at FC24 Kyle Boden pass incomplete to DaVon Ross.
3rd and 8 at FC24 Kyle Boden rush for 4 yards to the FC20 (PICKETT, Lynwoo;WHITNEY, Tremai).
4th and 4 at FC20 Kyle Boden pass complete to DaVon Ross for 7 yards to the FC13, 1ST DOWN EHC, out-of-bounds (HINES, Raymond).
1st and 10 at FC13 Adam Pugh rush for 4 yards to the FC9 (HALL, Delano).
2nd and 6 at FC09 Kyle Boden pass complete to P. Jennings for 6 yards to the FC3, 1ST DOWN EHC (MOTLEY, Tae).
1st and Goal at FC03 Adam Pugh rush for 3 yards to the FC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:00.
  Matt Turchin kick attempt good.
10 plays, 59 yards, 4:00 elapsed
  Matt Turchin kickoff 62 yards to the FC8, LESINE, Dominiq return 16 yards to the FC24 (Michael Shipley;J.T. Jacobs).
Ferrum at 11:00
1st and 10 at FC24 FERRUM drive start at 11:00.
1st and 10 at FC24 LESINE, Dominiq rush for 8 yards to the FC32 (Duke Terry;Keith Taylor).
2nd and 2 at FC32 SAUNDERS, Ty rush for 6 yards to the FC38, 1ST DOWN FC (Jason Hill).
1st and 10 at FC38 LESINE, Dominiq rush for 1 yard to the FC39 (Devan Sproles;Shane Wicks).
2nd and 9 at FC39 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to WEST, Derrick for 7 yards to the FC46, out-of-bounds (Anthony Jones).
3rd and 2 at FC46 MAYO, Marcus rush for 3 yards to the FC49, 1ST DOWN FC (Devan Sproles;Travis Bolt).
1st and 10 at FC49 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to BRUBAKER, Tyler for 22 yards to the EHC29, 1ST DOWN FC (Tyler Houk;Michael Young).
1st and 10 at EHC29 SAUNDERS, Ty rush for 6 yards to the EHC23 (Devan Sproles;Shane Wicks).
2nd and 4 at EHC23 LESINE, Dominiq rush for 3 yards to the EHC20 (Shane Wicks).
3rd and 1 at EHC20 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to WEST, Derrick for 19 yards to the EHC1, 1ST DOWN FC (Michael Young).
1st and Goal at EHC01 MAYO, Marcus rush for no gain to the EHC1 (Scott Hill).
2nd and Goal at EHC01 MAYO, Marcus rush for loss of 10 yards to the EHC11 (Travis Bolt).
3rd and Goal at EHC11 MAYO, Marcus rush for 7 yards to the EHC4 (Devan Sproles;Shane Wicks).
4th and Goal at EHC04 PUSCHELL, Scott field goal attempt from 21 MISSED - wide left, spot at EHC20, clock 04:49.
13 plays, 72 yards, 6:11 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 04:49
1st and 10 at EHC20 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 04:49.
1st and 10 at EHC20 Kyle Boden pass complete to DaVon Ross for 18 yards to the EHC38, 1ST DOWN EHC, out-of-bounds (HALL, Delano).
1st and 10 at EHC38 Kyle Boden pass incomplete to DaVon Ross.
2nd and 10 at EHC38 Adam Pugh rush for 14 yards to the FC48, 1ST DOWN EHC (HALL, Delano;McNEAL, Marcco).
1st and 10 at FC48 Kyle Boden rush for 3 yards to the FC45 (HALL, Delano;OLIVER, Josh).
2nd and 7 at FC45 Adam Pugh rush for 3 yards to the FC42 (PICKETT, Lynwoo;OLIVER, Josh).
3rd and 4 at FC42 Kyle Boden pass complete to Adrian Jordan for 5 yards to the FC37, 1ST DOWN EHC (OLIVER, Josh).
1st and 10 at FC37 Kyle Boden rush for 7 yards to the FC30 (MOTLEY, Tae).
2nd and 3 at FC30 Adam Pugh rush for 6 yards to the FC24, 1ST DOWN EHC (MOTLEY, Tae;ADAMS, Jataviou).
1st and 10 at FC24 Timeout Ferrum, clock 02:33.
1st and 10 at FC24 Adam Pugh rush for 24 yards to the FC0, 1ST DOWN EHC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:26.
  Matt Turchin kick attempt good.
9 plays, 80 yards, 2:23 elapsed
  Matt Turchin kickoff 70 yards to the FC0, GILBERT, Dontav return 26 yards to the FC26 (Anthony Jones).
Ferrum at 02:26
1st and 10 at FC26 FERRUM drive start at 02:26.
1st and 10 at FC26 DONNELLY, Justi rush for 3 yards to the FC29 (Devan Sproles).
2nd and 7 at FC29 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to WEST, Derrick for loss of 5 yards to the FC24 (Tyler Houk).
3rd and 12 at FC24 DONNELLY, Justi rush for 8 yards to the FC32, out-of-bounds.
4th and 4 at FC32 FRANKLIN, Wesle punt 40 yards to the EHC28, DaVon Ross return 19 yards to the EHC47, out-of-bounds (STRINGFELLOW, Z).
3 plays, 6 yards, 1:39 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 02:26
1st and 10 at EHC47 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 00:47.
1st and 10 at EHC47 Dustin Beck pass complete to P. Jennings for 16 yards to the FC37, 1ST DOWN EHC (MOTLEY, Tae).
1st and 10 at FC37 Dustin Beck rush for 6 yards to the FC31 (ISAAC, Trey).
2nd and 4 at FC31 Marquius Young rush for 2 yards to the FC29 (PICKETT, Lynwoo;McNEAL, Marcco).
back to top
4th
3rd and 2 at FC29 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 2 at FC29 Marquius Young rush for 6 yards to the FC23, 1ST DOWN EHC (WHITNEY, Tremai).
1st and 10 at FC23 Dustin Beck pass complete to DaVon Ross for 3 yards to the FC20 (McNEAL, Marcco).
2nd and 7 at FC20 Marquius Young rush for 2 yards to the FC18 (McNEAL, Marcco).
3rd and 5 at FC18 PENALTY FC roughing passer 9 yards to the FC9, 1ST DOWN EHC.
1st and Goal at FC09 Dustin Beck rush for 9 yards to the FC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:55.
  Matt Turchin kick attempt good.
7 plays, 53 yards, 1:52 elapsed
  Matt Turchin kickoff 65 yards to the FC5, out-of-bounds, FC ball on FC40.
Ferrum at 13:55
1st and 10 at FC40 FERRUM drive start at 13:55.
1st and 10 at FC40 SAUNDERS, Ty rush for 1 yard to the FC41 (Adam Buck;Jason Hill).
2nd and 9 at FC41 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to BRUBAKER, Tyler for loss of 2 yards to the FC39 (Tyler Houk).
3rd and 11 at FC39 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to JACKSON, Makya for 32 yards to the EHC29, 1ST DOWN FC, out-of-bounds (Anthony Jones).
1st and 10 at EHC29 MAYO, Marcus pass intercepted by Michael Young at the EHC1, Michael Young return 0 yards to the EHC1.
4 plays, 31 yards, 1:22 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 13:55
1st and 10 at EHC01 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 12:33.
1st and 10 at EHC01 Kyle Boden rush for 2 yards to the EHC3 (TROTTER, Melvin).
2nd and 8 at EHC03 Joseph Vaughn rush for loss of 2 yards to the EHC1 (WINFREY, Shawn).
3rd and 10 at EHC01 Joseph Vaughn rush for loss of 1 yard to the EHC0 (FREYCINET, Chri;HALL, Delano), TEAM safety, clock 11:14.
3 plays, -1 yards, 1:19 elapsed
  T.J. Frazier kickoff 66 yards to the FC14, THOMAS, Neal return 18 yards to the FC32 (Paul Forney).
Ferrum at 11:14
1st and 10 at FC32 FERRUM drive start at 11:06.
1st and 10 at FC32 MAYO, Marcus pass incomplete to BRUBAKER, Tyler (Michael Young).
2nd and 10 at FC32 MAYO, Marcus rush for 2 yards to the FC34 (Adam Buck).
3rd and 8 at FC34 MAYO, Marcus pass intercepted by DeMikael Burse at the EHC23, DeMikael Burse return 0 yards to the EHC23 (WEST, Derrick).
3 plays, 2 yards, 0:54 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 11:06
1st and 10 at EHC23 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 10:12.
1st and 10 at EHC23 Kyle Boden pass incomplete to Cody Bridge (McNEAL, Marcco).
2nd and 10 at EHC23 Marquius Young rush for loss of 2 yards to the EHC21 (WHITNEY, Tremai;JOHNSON, Travis).
3rd and 12 at EHC21 Kyle Boden pass incomplete to Chad Williams (WHITNEY, Tremai).
4th and 12 at EHC21 T.J. Frazier punt 45 yards to the FC34, MAYO, Marcus return 1 yards to the FC35 (Steven Michaluk).
3 plays, -2 yards, 0:53 elapsed
Ferrum at 10:12
1st and 10 at FC35 FERRUM drive start at 09:19.
1st and 10 at FC35 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to SMITH, Corey for 8 yards to the FC43 (Gabe Snow).
2nd and 2 at FC43 MAYO, Marcus rush for 17 yards to the EHC40, 1ST DOWN FC (Anthony Redd;J. Whitehead).
1st and 10 at EHC40 MAYO, Marcus pass complete to SMITH, Corey for 21 yards to the EHC19, 1ST DOWN FC (Travis Bolt).
1st and 10 at EHC19 SAUNDERS, Ty rush for no gain to the EHC19 (Daniel Preston).
2nd and 10 at EHC19 HALEY, Marty rush for 1 yard to the EHC18.
3rd and 9 at EHC18 MAYO, Marcus pass incomplete to HALEY, Marty (Anthony Redd).
4th and 9 at EHC18 MAYO, Marcus pass incomplete to GILBERT, Dontav.
7 plays, 47 yards, 2:44 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 09:19
1st and 10 at EHC18 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 06:35.
1st and 10 at EHC18 Marquius Young rush for loss of 3 yards to the EHC15 (STRINGFELLOW, Z).
2nd and 13 at EHC15 Joseph Vaughn rush for 4 yards to the EHC19 (ISAAC, Trey).
3rd and 9 at EHC19 Matt Grubb pass complete to Joseph Vaughn for 2 yards to the EHC21 (TROTTER, Melvin;LAWRENCE, LA).
4th and 7 at EHC21 PENALTY FC roughing the kicker 5 yards to the EHC26.
4th and 2 at EHC26 PENALTY FC roughing the kicker 5 yards to the EHC31, 1ST DOWN EHC.
1st and 10 at EHC31 Matt Grubb pass incomplete to Chris Edwards.
2nd and 10 at EHC31 Chris Edwards rush for 2 yards to the EHC33 (ISAAC, Trey).
3rd and 8 at EHC33 Matt Grubb pass incomplete to Zach Schuette.
4th and 8 at EHC33 T.J. Frazier punt 48 yards to the FC19, downed.
6 plays, 15 yards, 3:09 elapsed
Ferrum at 06:35
1st and 10 at FC19 FERRUM drive start at 03:26.
1st and 10 at FC19 HALEY, Marty rush for no gain to the FC19 (Gabe Snow).
2nd and 10 at FC19 Timeout Ferrum, clock 02:51.
2nd and 10 at FC19 SMITH, Keith rush for 4 yards to the FC23 (Shane Wicks).
3rd and 6 at FC23 REYNOLDS, Tim rush for 4 yards to the FC27 (Paul Forney).
4th and 2 at FC27 FRANKLIN, Wesle punt 46 yards to the EHC27, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 8 yards, 1:56 elapsed
Emory and Henry at 02:51
1st and 10 at EHC27 EMORY & HENRY drive start at 01:30.
1st and 10 at EHC27 Chris Edwards rush for 11 yards to the EHC38, 1ST DOWN EHC (ADAMS, Jataviou).
1st and 10 at EHC38 Chris Edwards rush for loss of 1 yard to the EHC37.
2nd and 11 at EHC37 Chris Edwards rush for 10 yards to the EHC47 (DORSEY, Eric).
3rd and 1 at EHC47 Chris Edwards rush for 5 yards to the FC48, 1ST DOWN EHC (JOHNSON, Travis;THOMAS, Neal).
1st and 10 at FC48 End of game, clock 00:00.
4 plays, 25 yards, 1:30 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio