Chicago vs. Washington U. at St. Louis, Mo.
11/12/2011 at Noon
Chicago
20
Washington U.
38
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Chicago (5-5, 0-3) 0 13 0 7 20
Washington U. (6-4, 2-1) 7 10 14 7 38
St. Louis, Mo. | Francis Field
PARTICIPANTS
Chicago Washington U.
Uni. Player
6 Dee Brizzolara
48 Tom Bemenderfer
17 Keigan Cisneros
4 Francis Adarkwa
87 Brandon Meckelberg
34 S Montefalco
9 Emmett Carrier
10 Andrew Mandato
5 Phil Brown
8 Anthony Luvison
15 Kevin Shelton
16 Patrick Ryan
19 Cody Edgeworth
20 Mychael Gilliam
23 Wolfgang Connell
26 Seve Franceschelli
27 Vicente Fernandez
28 Steven Murphy
29 Arlin Hill
32 Tom Brutofsky
35 Miguel Maseda
3 Ian Gaines
36 Joe Tripolitakis
39 Ian Lazarus
41 Danny Polaneczky
42 Alex Dzierbicki
13 Jeff Sauer
45 Cameron Grimes
47 Jake Longtin
14 Vincent Cortina
50 Michael Cifor
52 Michael Hogen
53 Nick Ross
56 Brandon Bolock
58 Matt Sargent
62 Dalton Person
64 Mike Van roten
65 Matt Gallery
68 Isaac Stern
70 Nate Williams
73 Scott Mainquist
76 John Tabash
82 Marty Detmer
84 Ben Cheaney
43 Zak Ross-Nash
88 Tom Sozzi
89 Bryan Tisdale
Uni. Player
7 Easton Knott
9 Michael Weiss
5 Drew Sexton
88 Phill Stoecker
83 Austin Morman
19 Brennan Fox
3 C. Castelluccio
8A Chris Seager
10 John Meikel
11 Scott Donley
13 Adam Banks
17 Jon Howard
TM TEAM
21 Kyle Billig
22 Chris Labarge
23 Eric Chalifour
25 Pat Cantwell
26 Ryan Bednar
27 Ed Ferguson
28 John Hagemann
29 Nick Hillard
32 Blake Avery
33 Trevor Labarge
37 Joe Quinlan
40 Corey Terman
41 Jon Paramore
43 Kyle Larkin
44 Colin Webb
47 Fade Oluokun
48 Liam Morrissey
49 Peter Lowery
50 Nelson Nwumeh
54 Joe Rhein
58 Matt Hasmonek
60 Rob Allen
62 Nate Kempema
63 Tim Thannum
66 Jake Lewis
67 Connor Meneough
69 Dan Sufransky
70 Seth Wight
76 Jayce Holley
79 Ryan Simpson
81 Ryan Lubatkin
30 Clay Reed
85 K. Kosiewicz
14 Dan Burkett
89 William Small
92 Brian Redline
93 Alex Bruns
95 Lucas Walker
99 Mark Donatelli
15 Eric Daginella
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Chicago Washington U.
Uni. Player
12 Camp,James
7 Wootten,Zack
18 Schmidt,Richard
22 Matam,Daniel
24 Burandt,Josh
25 Wuest,Mike
30 Warren,John
31 Rosemeyer,M
33 Lacaria,Tom
37 Jones,Garrison
38 Wade,Ben
44 Duffy,Brian
46 Marshall,John
51 Hartitz,Ian
54 Ross,Zach
55 Gustafson,Heath
57 Southern,Scott
59 Dana,John
61 Sutrinaitis,T
63 Conlon,Nick
66 Winkel,Jake
67 Springmann,Gus
71 Kolata,Ian
72 Winship,Charles
74 Mitrovic,Stefan
75 Reidy,Keith
77 DeHaan,Reece
78 DeMayo,Franco
79 Son,Jeff
80 O'Neill,Tom
81 Von Ahnen,Zach
85 Rosner,Andrew
Uni. Player
8 Hines, Alex
6 Sholte, Mark
12 Lochmann, Bryce
2A Kaplan, David
1 McGovern, Mike
16 O'Connor, John
18 Hodakowski, A.
20 Thompson, Zach
24 Deterding, Cody
4 Skalman, Andrew
31 Harrell, Brian
34 Byers, Tate
35 Grimm, Daniel
36 Rademacher, M.
38 O'Brien, Scott
39 Millman, Robbie
45 Lonneman, Zach
46 Nieves, David
51 Biase, Vincent
52 Thompson, Will
53 Hsu, Wesley
55 Zhou, Brian
56 Ibiebele, Abiye
57 Braun, Ben
59 Stoecker, Jeff
61 Rees, Ryan
64 Meyer, John
65 Ruiz, Eric
68 Glenn, Kevin
71 Rega, Matt
72 Miller, Matt
73 Arnold, Tom
74 Gibbs, Dan
75 Vitek, Clayton
77 Montague, Ian
78 Levin, Jon
80 Coon, Chris
82 Sapp, Conor
84 Bartholomew, T.
86 Morehouse, C.
87 Kaetzer, Will
90 O'Hern, Tommy
91 Campbell, A.
94 Lannan, E.J.
96 Walker, Chase
97 Levine, Chris
98 Randall, Hogan
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.