Millikin vs. Greenville at Edwardsville, Ill.
9/1/2012 at 1 pm
Millikin
50
Greenville
17
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Millikin (1-0) 13 13 21 3 50
Greenville (0-1) 10 0 0 7 17
Edwardsville, Ill. | Edwardsville HS
PARTICIPANTS
Millikin Greenville
Uni. Player
1 Erik Tobey
2 Tommy Eichenauer
3 Jake Palmer
4 Devin Gilliam
5 Jacob Alvis
6 Sonnie Rollins
7 Darrell Mitchell
8 Chris Walker
9 DeMarlo Harris
13 Grant Shreve
15 Matt Holmes
16 Nick Pippin
17 Aust Brettschneider
18 Mike Emanuelson
19 Sean Maloney
20 Chris Woods
21 Zach Vergara
22 Tyler Roush
23 Alex Chiligiris
24 Henry Banks
25 Sean Dunning
26 Connor Whitman
27 D. Price-McCarvey
28 Garrett Butler
29 Jake Dixon
30 Justin Brooks
31 Jake Hazelton
32 Christian Silva
34 Caleb Sims
35 Tim Yuenger
42 Andy Roth
43 Marquette Moore
47 Brendan Bauers
49 Torrey Pollard
51 Sam Duprey
52 Derek Horbostel
54 Joshua Pollard
55 Billy Chase
61 Brendan Keyes
63 Eric Whitaker
65 Charlie DiCola
66 Jake Weston
70 Parker Kelley
71 Brad Rucker
72 Tyler Fawbush
74 Anthony Berkman
75 Mitchell McElroy
79 Trent Trudeau
83 Laterell Moore
84 Brady Cufaude
85 Avery Aina
88 Jon Bouquet
91 Wesley Beach
93 Tyler Albright
94 Doug Easter
95 Adam Rosner
96 Michael Dyer
97 Gary Howder
99 Andrew Patterson
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Josh Frewin
3 Immanuel Gamble
4 Blake Bateaste
5 Cody Lopez
7 Brendan Chambers
11 Jace Sloan
13 Anthony Gonzalez
15 Nathan Butler
18 Seth Stanton
19 Joey Plank
21 Steven Glover
23 Bryce Wright
24 Tremil Okoebor
25 Erik Eisenbeis
26 Bobby Hughley
29 Anthony Moore
30 Jake Mennemeier
31 Anthony Everett
32 Joey Silva
36 Justin Honeycutt
37 Jacob Bronars
42 Kirk Pearce
44 Anthony Osuna
48 Robert Deering
50 Joseph Hubbs
51 LaRoy Ruffin
52 Jesse Tyrrell
53 Darius Golden
54 Jeremy Burrows
55 Kevin Gilbert
61 Trendon Amuzie
62 Chris Brooksher
72 Ethan White
74 Joe Schoepf
86 Antoine Geter
88 Bryan Waugh
1I Blaine Mohart
92 Cody Brumfield
93 Dajuan Johnson
94 Isaac Barber
97 James Hudson
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Millikin Greenville
Uni. Player
10 Phillips
11 Krekel
12 Seketa
14 Leadlove
33 Smith
36 Barney
37 Sanders
38 Sullivan
39 Gates
40 Rounds
41 Knox
44 Vavak
45 Kaufman
46 Haase
48 Burnett
4B Blakely
50 Geary
53 Seyfert
56 Keophilalay
57 O'Connor
59 Maxwell
60 Kessler
62 Raymundo
67 Shockley
68 Diener
69 Pitts
76 Browning
78 Pearson
80 Anderson
81 Merrell
82 Brem
86 Golden
87 Carroll
89 Shumaker
90 Bierman
92 Ishmon
98 Hall
Uni. Player
2 Tyler Mickles
6 Greg Schimke
8 Luke Moore
9 Riley O'Regan
10 Joseph Coffey
12 Manny Cano
14 T.J. Meredith
16 Don Smith
17 Corey Light
20 Cody Hutchin
22 Shawn Mcknight
27 Troy Smith
28 Ralph Regalado
33 Cole Smith
34 Tanner Volkman
35 Matt Edler
38 Jacob Stull
39 Nicholas Newton
40 Jacob Thompson
41 Clay Buhler
43 Caleb Coello
45 Darian Moore
46 J. Uperesa
47 Scott Boutwell
49 Cole Hagen
56 N. Cisneros
57 Matt Schuman
58 Kaiwaun Martin
59 Oney Hellems
60 J. Pritchett
63 Jonathan Cook
64 Mason Dunnavant
65 D. Henderson
66 Keith Williams
67 Josh Burton
68 Hunter Rone
69 Nicholas Wolosz
70 Nathan Propst
71 Paris Grimmett
73 Heath Thomas
75 A. Von Disterlo
76 Deonte King
77 Payton Reed
78 Kenneth Wade
79 Seth Marshall
80 Jamal McDaniel
81 Dominic Tillmon
82 Brandon Butler
83 Andrew Perkett
84 Eric Spence
85 Joey Sousan
87 M. Brammeier
89 Chase Willison
90 Cameron Byrd
95 Josh Enloe
96 Cody Killgore
98 Alonso Ellis
99 Cortez Cogshell
AA J. Hrobowski
B9 Trey Sanderfer
BB M. Goodwine
CC Calvin Owens
E0 Justice Goeken
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
4:00 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris University (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Maintenance in progress.