Millikin vs. Greenville at Edwardsville, Ill.
9/1/2012 at 1 pm
Millikin
50
Greenville
17
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Millikin (1-0) 13 13 21 3 50
Greenville (0-1) 10 0 0 7 17
Edwardsville, Ill. | Edwardsville HS
PARTICIPANTS
Millikin Greenville
Uni. Player
1 Erik Tobey
2 Tommy Eichenauer
3 Jake Palmer
4 Devin Gilliam
5 Jacob Alvis
6 Sonnie Rollins
7 Darrell Mitchell
8 Chris Walker
9 DeMarlo Harris
13 Grant Shreve
15 Matt Holmes
16 Nick Pippin
17 Aust Brettschneider
18 Mike Emanuelson
19 Sean Maloney
20 Chris Woods
21 Zach Vergara
22 Tyler Roush
23 Alex Chiligiris
24 Henry Banks
25 Sean Dunning
26 Connor Whitman
27 D. Price-McCarvey
28 Garrett Butler
29 Jake Dixon
30 Justin Brooks
31 Jake Hazelton
32 Christian Silva
34 Caleb Sims
35 Tim Yuenger
42 Andy Roth
43 Marquette Moore
47 Brendan Bauers
49 Torrey Pollard
51 Sam Duprey
52 Derek Horbostel
54 Joshua Pollard
55 Billy Chase
61 Brendan Keyes
63 Eric Whitaker
65 Charlie DiCola
66 Jake Weston
70 Parker Kelley
71 Brad Rucker
72 Tyler Fawbush
74 Anthony Berkman
75 Mitchell McElroy
79 Trent Trudeau
83 Laterell Moore
84 Brady Cufaude
85 Avery Aina
88 Jon Bouquet
91 Wesley Beach
93 Tyler Albright
94 Doug Easter
95 Adam Rosner
96 Michael Dyer
97 Gary Howder
99 Andrew Patterson
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Josh Frewin
3 Immanuel Gamble
4 Blake Bateaste
5 Cody Lopez
7 Brendan Chambers
11 Jace Sloan
13 Anthony Gonzalez
15 Nathan Butler
18 Seth Stanton
19 Joey Plank
21 Steven Glover
23 Bryce Wright
24 Tremil Okoebor
25 Erik Eisenbeis
26 Bobby Hughley
29 Anthony Moore
30 Jake Mennemeier
31 Anthony Everett
32 Joey Silva
36 Justin Honeycutt
37 Jacob Bronars
42 Kirk Pearce
44 Anthony Osuna
48 Robert Deering
50 Joseph Hubbs
51 La'Roy Ruffin
52 Jesse Tyrrell
53 Darius Golden
54 Jeremy Burrows
55 Kevin Gilbert
61 Trendon Amuzie
62 Chris Brooksher
72 Ethan White
74 Joe Schoepf
86 Antoine Geter
88 Bryan Waugh
1I Blaine Mohart
92 Cody Brumfield
93 DaJuan Johnson
94 Isaac Barber
97 James Hudson
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Millikin Greenville
Uni. Player
10 Phillips
11 Krekel
12 Seketa
14 Leadlove
33 Smith
36 Barney
37 Sanders
38 Sullivan
39 Gates
40 Rounds
41 Knox
44 Vavak
45 Kaufman
46 Haase
48 Burnett
4B Blakely
50 Geary
53 Seyfert
56 Keophilalay
57 O'Connor
59 Maxwell
60 Kessler
62 Raymundo
67 Shockley
68 Diener
69 Pitts
76 Browning
78 Pearson
80 Anderson
81 Merrell
82 Brem
86 Golden
87 Carroll
89 Shumaker
90 Bierman
92 Ishmon
98 Hall
Uni. Player
2 Tyler Mickles
6 Greg Schimke
8 Luke Moore
9 Riley O'Regan
10 Joseph Coffey
12 Manny Cano
14 T.J. Meredith
16 Don Smith
17 Corey Light
20 Cody Hutchin
22 Shawn Mcknight
27 Troy Smith
28 Ralph Regalado
33 Cole Smith
34 Tanner Volkman
35 Matt Edler
38 Jacob Stull
39 Nicholas Newton
40 Jacob Thompson
41 Clay Buhler
43 Caleb Coello
45 Darian Moore
46 J. Uperesa
47 Scott Boutwell
49 Cole Hagen
56 N. Cisneros
57 Matt Schuman
58 Kaiwaun Martin
59 Oney Hellems
60 J. Pritchett
63 Jonathan Cook
64 Mason Dunnavant
65 D. Henderson
66 Keith Williams
67 Josh Burton
68 Hunter Rone
69 Nicholas Wolosz
70 Nathan Propst
71 Paris Grimmett
73 Heath Thomas
75 A. Von Disterlo
76 Deonte King
77 Payton Reed
78 Kenneth Wade
79 Seth Marshall
80 Jamal McDaniel
81 Dominic Tillmon
82 Brandon Butler
83 Andrew Perkett
84 Eric Spence
85 Joey Sousan
87 M. Brammeier
89 Chase Willison
90 Cameron Byrd
95 Josh Enloe
96 Cody Killgore
98 Alonso Ellis
99 Cortez Cogshell
AA J. Hrobowski
B9 Trey Sanderfer
BB M. Goodwine
CC Calvin Owens
E0 Justice Goeken
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats