Webber International vs. Mississippi College at Clinton, Miss.
9/8/2012 at 6:00 pm
Webber International
24
Mississippi College
31
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Webber International (0-2) 0 7 7 10 24
Mississippi College (1-1) 10 7 7 7 31
Clinton, Miss. | Robinson-Hale
PARTICIPANTS
Webber International Mississippi College
Uni. Player
3 Deonte Fielder
5 Baylin Trujillo
7 Zach Day
8 Chase Weiskopf
9 Corey Jackson
11 Justin Sanders
12 Johnathan Hatch
14 Mason Prater
16 Mitch Choquette
17 Grady Morrell
19 Jeffrey Wayner
20 Brendan Deshiel
21 DeeJay Holley
22 Erick McQueen
23 Steven Willis
24 Brent YancyIII
26 Daniel Booth
27 KJ Dowd
28 Luckner Petitho
29 Brian McIntosh
33 Damion Smith
40 James Waldron
41 Cole Morgan
42 Nate Keller
43 Anthony Woythal
46 Marcus Rhines
49 Steven Mcpherso
50 Silas Lopez
53 Hunter Ovens
54 Christopher Tho
57 Leonardo Barbos
74 Wendell William
77 James Lent
78 Handell Orange
79 Shadoe Solomon
82 Nick Norton
90 Jamael Autry
93 Edward Brown
97 Keenan Costello
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 Fred Williams
3 Stephen Smith
4 Darren Watts
5 Jonathon Redd
6 Beaux Gipson
7 Josh Johnson
9 Les Lemons
10 Dylan Klibert
11 Kirk Bryant
12 Austin Gray
15 Andrew Priest
17 Alex Archer
20 Jacob Becker
22 D'Angelious Packer
23 Alandas Hardy
24 Keith Villafranco
25 Dominick Puckett
26 Jordan Frost
27 Greg Meek
28 Stephen Miner
30 Drew Dennis
31 Landen Moore
33 Brice Thomas
34 Baylor Blanchard
35 Erving Craft
37 Therion Robinson
38 Trace Lane
40 Chris Campbell
41 Craig McCraney
43 Javis Aultman
47 Dallas Bogle
49 Cameron Dobbins
52 Nathan Foreman
53 Eric Madere
54 Blake Rome
56 Brooks Villarreal
58 Evan Chancellor
59 Brennan Herrmann
61 Jonathan Cantrell
64 Richard Lucas
66 Matt Casanova
67 Cody Saxton
72 Alex Faulk
73 McKay Tingle
75 Ladell Wills
77 Sylvain Alarcon
81 Heath Corr
82 Jordan Currie
86 Jacob Pippin
87 Justin Sones
90 Joseph Comeaux
96 Chris Bowman
97 Corie Warino
99 Josh Williams
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Webber International Mississippi College
Uni. Player
2 Stacey Williams
4 Frank Martin
13 Travaughn Brook
15 Kentrall Mims
18 Chris Anderson
25 Japerrius Holme
30 Joshua Tatis
31 Devin Griggs
32 Chris Gipson
38 Leandro Barbosa
39 Dylan Swarers
44 Kody Sallis
47 David Gladding
48 Reshay Hubbard
51 Antwan Allen
52 Corey Scott
55 Ben Lawhorn
58 Cody Hutchinson
59 Spencer Bunch
62 Movins Pierre
70 Matthew Gross
72 Phillip Stewart
73 Dustin Welsh
75 Cody Stepp
81 David Crummer
83 Mark Norvelis
84 Stephone Chance
85 Keairon Jackson
86 Dustin McDonald
87 Daniel Merkaj
89 Deandre Lovett
91 Patrick Fatu
92 Isaiah Starling
94 John Dilks
95 Marquise Harts
96 Dillon Traurig
Uni. Player
1A Stacey Dillard
2A Daniel Carter
4A Zach Favre
8 Tyler Kirkindoll
13 Denzel Dabon
14 Hunter Farrior
16 Beau Underwood
16 Horace Allen
18 Kris Sanders
19 Randal Pharr
21 Devon Varney
21 Bobby Muse
29 Mitchell Hardy
29 Johnell Wortham
32 Stevie Burch
36 Jason Campbell
39 Kyle Poellnitz
42 Keith Burnett
44 Jake Weddle
45 Doc Ward
46 Justin McClinton
48 Chase Houghton
50 Victory Njoku
51 Tracy Allen
55 Cody Wheeler
57 Drew Nix
62 Dillan Callahan
68 Darek Pfenninger
70 Carson Lyon
71 Travis Hayes
76 Cody Wilkerson
80 Keaton Yeatts
83 Brian Sanders
84 Carter Baker
85 Troy Hobbs
88 Joseph McFarland
91 Nicholas Willheit
92 Thomas Johnson
93 Hunter Estess
94 Jeremy Jones
95 Domonick Foy
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.