Coe College vs. Washington U. at St. Louis, Mo.
9/15/2012 at 1 p.m.
Coe
20
Washington U.
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Coe (3-0) 7 13 0 0 20
Washington U. (0-3) 7 0 0 7 14
St. Louis, Mo. | Francis Field
PARTICIPANTS
Coe Washington U.
Uni. Player
10 Jared Kuehner
83 Keaton Juergens
89 Kris Hopkins
18 Jacob Workman
85 Chase Cooling
5 Gage Mohs
2 Brendan Leiran
TM Team
8 Jared McNutt
6 Ant. Allen-Jackson
11 Jordan Atwater
12 Wes Anderson
15 Justin Snorton
16 Dominik Lensing
19 Matt Barnd
20 Brad Siebel
21 Terrance Lockett Jr.
24 Demetreus Johnson
25 Kris Schult
3B Colin Ferring
33 Dylan Youel
35 Shane Moses
38 Alex Herink
40 Gaetano Tarantino
42 Si Eiklenborg
43 Blake Miller
44 Logan Keehner
46 Zach West
47 Dustin Elsbury
51 Mitchell Berendes
52 Nathan Yelton
53 Justin Jagodinsky
57 Tim Ahline
59 Nate Neuhaus
62 Jose Renteria
69 Lathan Bass
70 Jacob Deaton
74 Matt Ockenfels
76 Mike Schneidermann
78 Tevin Bell
79 Jacob Seaton
80 Alex Christenson
4 Carvin Thompson
3 Bryce Sampson
86 Matt Faas
9 Mark Atwater
90 Ben Schmidt
92 Mitch Montgomery
99 Frank Weymiller
Uni. Player
5 Drew Sexton
84 T. Bartholomew
40 Trevor Labarge
7 Conor Sapp
97 Mitch McMahon
81 Ryan Lubatkin
96 Max Elliott
28 John Hagemann
22 Chris Labarge
3 C. Castelluccio
11 Scott Donley
13 Quincy Marting
4 Andrew Skalman
21 M. Shelby
23 Eric Chalifour
24 Cody Deterding
26 Ryan Bednar
27 Chris Seager
29 Will Kaetzer
31 Jonathan Way
34 Tate Byers
36 Cody Ratermann
39 Alex Graham
16 John O'Connor
44 Colin Webb
TM TM
47 Matt Goad
49 Peter Lowery
51 Brian Douglas
52 Will Thompson
59 Jeff Stoecker
60 Rob Allen
61 Ryan Rees
62 Jonathan Cohen
63 Tim Thannum
66 Matt Yurescko
67 Connor Meneough
70 Seth Wight
74 Ben Lake
76 Danny Lee
78 Jon Levin
79 Ryan Simpson
15 Eric Daginella
85 K. Kosiewicz
87 Dylan Petre
89 William Small
90 Tommy O'Hern
93 Alex Bruns
45 Zach Lonnemann
14 Dan Burkett
98 Hogan Randall
1 Mike McGovern
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Coe Washington U.
Uni. Player
3D Jace Roberts
3F Evan Bolt
4F Jake McDonald
4A G. Williams
4Z Kurtis Miller
3Z C. Zimmerman
3C Ben Perez
7 Tyler Sylvester
7A Elijah Phillips
2F Brian Behrens
1A Davin Roach
2B Bryce Alberts
13 Bryan Stanford
17 Logan Murry
2Z Dillon Daniel
22 Josh Rekers
23 Jake Osborn
26 M. Fahnlander
28 Travis Cullen
29 Jordan Barnes
31 Diego Rodriquez
32 Dylan Pajak
36 M. Faulker
37 Josh Loya
49 Michael Jeschke
50 Caleb Ferring
54 A. Ciesielski
55 Matt Schmitz
56 Eric Soat
58 Ryan Crabel
61 Alex Deeds
63 Clayton Kincart
64 Deg Reynolds
65 Lucais Piot
68 Ross Nolan
71 Zach Rahnavardi
72 Daniel Yunek
73 Joseph Koehn
75 Preston Russell
77 Bryce Miller
81 Dan Kopp
82 Kevin Martinez
87 Zach Doermann
88 N. Lenstra
91 James Weeks
94 TJ Trau
96 Clayton Heick
2A Colton Storla
Uni. Player
9 Harrell, Brian
10 Westra, Chase
12 Finnegan, S.
3A Horowitz, Jake
2 Sarbey, Steve
17 Oluokun, Fade
18 Hodakowski, A.
19 Smith,Will
20 Thompson, Zach
8 Hallwachs, Alex
25 Cantwell, P.
6 Van Doren, Sam
30 Kawer, Steve
32 Avery, Blake
33 Viscomi,Brian
35 Morgan, Sean
37 Quinlan, Joe
38 O'Brien,Scott
41 Treat, Dakota
43 Pfister, Connor
46 Nieves, David
48 Duffy, Luke
50 Nwumeh, Nelson
53 Hsu, Wesley
54 Moore, Reid
55 Chadda, Rajat
56 Leach, Ron
57 Walker, Chase
58 Nelms, Andrew
64 Meyer, John
65 Li, Jerry
68 Glenn, Kevin
69 Charles, J.M.
71 Rega, Matt
73 Arnold, Tom
75 Vitek, Clayton
77 Bovard, Patrick
80 Coon, Chris
5A Hake, Sam
82 Levine, Chris
83 McCareins, Matt
86 Morehouse, C.
88 Chukerman, Ross
91 Campbell, A.
92 Redline, Brian
94 Stanke, Alec
95 Deavers, Jake
99 Donatelli, Mark
* *
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats