Alfred University vs. St. Lawrence at Canton, NY
9/15/2012 at 1:00pm
Alfred
28
St. Lawrence
7
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Alfred (1-1) 7 14 7 0 28
St. Lawrence (0-3) 0 0 7 0 7
Canton, NY | Leckonby Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at ALFRED35 *SLU wins toss, defers; Alfred will receive
1st and 10 at ALFRED35 SLU ball on SLU35.
  Chris Dris kickoff 49 yards to the ALFRED16, Austin Dwyer return 14 yards to the ALFRED30 (Obi Nwaigwe;Dillon Knight).
Alfred at 15:00
1st and 10 at ALFRED30 Maleke Fuentes rush for 11 yards to the ALFRED41, 1ST DOWN ALFRED, out-of-bounds (Joe Napolitano).
1st and 10 at ALFRED41 Austin Dwyer rush for 4 yards to the ALFRED45 (Oraene Morgan;Jesse Clark).
2nd and 6 at ALFRED45 Zach Sopak pass incomplete to Maleke Fuentes (John Lesofsky).
3rd and 6 at ALFRED45 Zach Sopak sacked for loss of 6 yards to the ALFRED39 (Derek Delzer;Rajiv Heron).
4th and 12 at ALFRED39 Matthew Girolmo punt 29 yards to the SLU32, downed.
4 plays, 9 yards, 2:05 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 12:55
1st and 10 at SLU32 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 12:55.
1st and 10 at SLU32 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Max Johnson (J.R. Britton).
2nd and 10 at SLU32 Maurice Irby rush for 2 yards to the SLU34 (B. McGinnis;Stephon Brown).
3rd and 8 at SLU34 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Max Johnson.
4th and 8 at SLU34 Brody Corless punt 4 yards to the SLU38, Zach Sopak return -1 yards to the SLU39, fumble by Zach Sopak recovered by SLU Jeremy Ramos at SLU39 (blocked by Jon Jackson).
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:04 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 11:51
1st and 10 at SLU39 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 11:51.
1st and 10 at SLU39 CJ Stewart rush for 6 yards to the SLU45 (Jon Jackson).
2nd and 4 at SLU45 Zane Fish rush for 1 yard to the SLU46 (Zach Wiley).
3rd and 3 at SLU46 Zane Fish sacked for loss of 6 yards to the SLU40 (Mike Raplee).
4th and 9 at SLU40 Brody Corless punt 35 yards to the ALFRED25, Maleke Fuentes return 1 yards to the ALFRED26 (Evan Shifley).
3 plays, 1 yards, 1:54 elapsed
Alfred at 09:57
1st and 10 at ALFRED26 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 09:57.
1st and 10 at ALFRED26 Tyler DeRosa rush for 4 yards to the ALFRED30 (Joe Napolitano).
2nd and 6 at ALFRED30 Austin Dwyer rush for 5 yards to the ALFRED35 (Leondre Simmon;Taylor Zappia).
3rd and 1 at ALFRED35 Tyler DeRosa rush for 2 yards to the ALFRED37, 1ST DOWN ALFRED (Jesse Clark).
1st and 10 at ALFRED37 Zach Sopak pass incomplete to Maleke Fuentes.
2nd and 10 at ALFRED37 Tyler DeRosa rush for 2 yards to the ALFRED39 (Jesse Clark).
3rd and 8 at ALFRED39 Zach Sopak pass incomplete to Maleke Fuentes.
4th and 8 at ALFRED39 Matthew Girolmo punt 31 yards to the SLU30, fair catch by J. DiBernardo.
6 plays, 13 yards, 2:23 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 07:34
1st and 10 at SLU30 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 07:34.
1st and 10 at SLU30 Maurice Irby rush for no gain to the SLU30 (Chris Steeves;Reggie Pressley).
2nd and 10 at SLU30 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Mike Tateosian.
3rd and 10 at SLU30 PENALTY SLU false start 5 yards to the SLU25.
3rd and 15 at SLU25 Zane Fish rush for 7 yards to the SLU32 (Andy Ruddock).
4th and 8 at SLU32 Brody Corless punt 44 yards to the ALFRED24, downed.
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:44 elapsed
Alfred at 05:50
1st and 10 at ALFRED24 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 05:50.
1st and 10 at ALFRED24 Zach Sopak sacked for loss of 9 yards to the ALFRED15 (Joe Napolitano;Rajiv Heron), PENALTY SLU face mask 15 yards to the ALFRED39, 1ST DOWN ALFRED, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at ALFRED39 Austin Dwyer rush for 2 yards to the ALFRED41 (Joe Napolitano;Jeremy Ramos).
2nd and 8 at ALFRED41 Austin Dwyer rush for loss of 2 yards to the ALFRED39 (Oraene Morgan;Jesse Clark).
3rd and 10 at ALFRED39 Zach Sopak pass complete to Austin Dwyer for 12 yards to the SLU49, 1ST DOWN ALFRED, out-of-bounds (Joe Napolitano).
1st and 10 at SLU49 Zach Sopak pass complete to Austin Dwyer for 7 yards to the SLU42 (Jeremy Ramos;Joe Napolitano).
2nd and 3 at SLU42 Zach Sopak pass complete to Josh Phillips for 15 yards to the SLU27, 1ST DOWN ALFRED, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at SLU27 Zach Sopak rush for 6 yards to the SLU21 (Jesse Clark).
2nd and 4 at SLU21 Zach Sopak pass incomplete to Maleke Fuentes.
3rd and 4 at SLU21 Zach Sopak pass incomplete to Adam Schutz.
4th and 4 at SLU21 Zach Sopak pass complete to Alec Ladonis for 18 yards to the SLU3, 1ST DOWN ALFRED, out-of-bounds (Rajiv Heron).
1st and Goal at SLU03 Austin Dwyer rush for no gain to the SLU3 (Klayton Johnson).
2nd and Goal at SLU03 Timeout St. Lawrence, clock 00:53.
2nd and Goal at SLU03 Austin Dwyer rush for 3 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:50.
  Zach Tavolaro kick attempt good.
11 plays, 76 yards, 5:00 elapsed
  Zach Tavolaro kickoff 42 yards to the SLU23, CJ Stewart return 12 yards to the SLU35 (Davis Turner;B. McGinnis).
St. Lawrence at 00:40
1st and 10 at SLU35 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 00:40.
1st and 10 at SLU35 Zane Fish pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 11 yards to the SLU46, 1ST DOWN SLU, out-of-bounds (Michael Perkins), PENALTY ALFRED personal foul 15 yards to the ALFRED39, 1ST DOWN SLU.
1st and 10 at ALFRED39 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at ALFRED39 Evan Shifley pass incomplete to Colby Johnson.
2nd and 10 at ALFRED39 Maurice Irby rush for 1 yard to the ALFRED38 (Zach Wiley).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 9 at ALFRED38 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 9 at ALFRED38 Zane Fish pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 6 yards to the ALFRED32 (Jon Jackson).
4th and 3 at ALFRED32 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Mike Tateosian, QB hurry by Chris Steeves.
5 plays, 33 yards, 1:30 elapsed
Alfred at 14:10
1st and 10 at ALFRED32 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 14:10.
1st and 10 at ALFRED32 Tyler DeRosa rush for 9 yards to the ALFRED41, out-of-bounds (Keith Goode Jr.).
2nd and 1 at ALFRED41 2nd and 1.
2nd and 1 at ALFRED41 Chuck Beckwith rush for 5 yards to the ALFRED46, 1ST DOWN ALFRED (Joe Napolitano).
1st and 10 at ALFRED46 Tyler DeRosa rush for 2 yards to the ALFRED48 (Oraene Morgan;Jeremy Ramos).
2nd and 8 at ALFRED48 Zach Sopak pass complete to Josh Phillips for no gain to the ALFRED48 (Derek Delzer;Joe Napolitano).
3rd and 8 at ALFRED48 Zach Sopak pass complete to Adam Schutz for 19 yards to the SLU33, 1ST DOWN ALFRED (Taylor Zappia;Derek Delzer).
1st and 10 at SLU33 Maleke Fuentes rush for 22 yards to the SLU11, 1ST DOWN ALFRED, out-of-bounds (Leondre Simmon).
1st and 10 at SLU11 Tyler DeRosa rush for 2 yards to the SLU9 (Derek Delzer;Joe Napolitano).
2nd and 8 at SLU09 Tyler DeRosa rush for 7 yards to the SLU2 (Keith Goode Jr.).
3rd and 1 at SLU02 Austin Dwyer rush for 2 yards to the SLU0, 1ST DOWN ALFRED, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:35.
  Zach Tavolaro kick attempt good.
9 plays, 68 yards, 4:35 elapsed
  Zach Tavolaro kickoff 44 yards to the SLU21, out-of-bounds, SLU ball on SLU35.
St. Lawrence at 09:35
1st and 10 at SLU35 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 09:35.
1st and 10 at SLU35 Zane Fish pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 2 yards to the SLU37, out-of-bounds (Mike Raplee), PENALTY ALFRED offside 5 yards to the SLU40, NO PLAY.
1st and 5 at SLU40 PENALTY SLU delay of game 5 yards to the SLU35.
1st and 10 at SLU35 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Evan Shifley, QB hurry by Chris Steeves.
2nd and 10 at SLU35 CJ Stewart rush for 2 yards to the SLU37 (Mike Raplee;B. McGinnis).
3rd and 8 at SLU37 Zane Fish pass complete to Max Johnson for 5 yards to the SLU42 (D.J. Welch).
4th and 3 at SLU42 Brody Corless punt 35 yards to the ALFRED23, fair catch by Josh Phillips.
3 plays, 7 yards, 2:31 elapsed
Alfred at 07:04
1st and 10 at ALFRED23 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 07:04.
1st and 10 at ALFRED23 Chuck Beckwith rush for 2 yards to the ALFRED25 (Robert McCourt).
2nd and 8 at ALFRED25 Zach Sopak pass complete to Austin Dwyer for loss of 5 yards to the ALFRED20 (Oraene Morgan).
3rd and 13 at ALFRED20 Zach Sopak sacked for loss of 7 yards to the ALFRED13 (Rajiv Heron).
4th and 20 at ALFRED13 Matthew Girolmo punt 35 yards to the ALFRED48, J. DiBernardo return to the ALFRED45, out-of-bounds (Chuck Beckwith), PENALTY ALFRED illegal procedure 5 yards to the ALFRED8, NO PLAY.
4th and 25 at ALFRED08 Matthew Girolmo punt 37 yards to the ALFRED45, fair catch by J. DiBernardo.
3 plays, -15 yards, 2:00 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 05:04
1st and 10 at ALFRED45 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 05:04.
1st and 10 at ALFRED45 Zane Fish pass complete to Evan Shifley for 9 yards to the ALFRED36, out-of-bounds (Andy Ruddock).
2nd and 1 at ALFRED36 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Evan Shifley (J.R. Britton).
3rd and 1 at ALFRED36 Zane Fish pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 4 yards to the ALFRED32, 1ST DOWN SLU (J.R. Britton;Reggie Pressley).
1st and 10 at ALFRED32 PENALTY SLU false start 5 yards to the ALFRED37.
1st and 15 at ALFRED37 Zane Fish rush for no gain to the ALFRED37 (Stephon Brown).
2nd and 15 at ALFRED37 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Max Johnson (J.R. Britton).
3rd and 15 at ALFRED37 Zane Fish pass intercepted by Michael Perkins at the ALFRED20, Michael Perkins return 11 yards to the ALFRED31 (Evan Shifley).
6 plays, 8 yards, 2:12 elapsed
Alfred at 02:52
1st and 10 at ALFRED31 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 02:52.
1st and 10 at ALFRED31 Maleke Fuentes rush for 7 yards to the ALFRED38, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 3 at ALFRED38 Adam Schutz rush for 1 yard to the ALFRED39, fumble forced by Jeremy Ramos, fumble by Adam Schutz recovered by ALFRED Adam Schutz at ALFRED39.
3rd and 2 at ALFRED39 Austin Dwyer rush for 58 yards to the SLU3, 1ST DOWN ALFRED, out-of-bounds (Keith Goode Jr.).
1st and Goal at SLU03 Timeout St. Lawrence, clock 01:36.
1st and Goal at SLU03 Chuck Beckwith rush for 3 yards to the SLU0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:26.
  Zach Tavolaro kick attempt good.
4 plays, 69 yards, 1:26 elapsed
  Zach Tavolaro kickoff 54 yards to the SLU11, CJ Stewart return 17 yards to the SLU28 (Jon Jackson).
St. Lawrence at 01:19
1st and 10 at SLU28 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 01:19.
1st and 10 at SLU28 Zane Fish pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 6 yards to the SLU34, out-of-bounds (Michael Perkins), PENALTY SLU holding 10 yards to the SLU24.
1st and 14 at SLU24 1st and 14.
1st and 14 at SLU24 CJ Stewart rush for 2 yards to the SLU26 (Chris Steeves;Reggie Pressley).
2nd and 12 at SLU26 CJ Stewart rush for 4 yards to the SLU30 (Chris Steeves;B. McGinnis).
3rd and 8 at SLU30 End of half, clock 00:00.
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:19 elapsed
back to top
3rd
3rd and 8 at SLU30 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, ALFRED ball on ALFRED35.
  Zach Tavolaro kickoff 45 yards to the SLU20, CJ Stewart return 14 yards to the SLU34 (Michael Berardi).
St. Lawrence at 14:53
1st and 10 at SLU34 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 14:53.
1st and 10 at SLU34 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Evan Shifley.
2nd and 10 at SLU34 Zane Fish pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 5 yards to the SLU39 (Reggie Pressley).
3rd and 5 at SLU39 Zane Fish rush for 4 yards to the SLU43 (Mike Raplee).
4th and 1 at SLU43 Brody Corless punt 37 yards to the ALFRED20, fair catch by Maleke Fuentes.
3 plays, 9 yards, 1:37 elapsed
Alfred at 13:16
1st and 10 at ALFRED20 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 13:16.
1st and 10 at ALFRED20 Tyler DeRosa rush for 2 yards to the ALFRED22 (Rajiv Heron;Keith Goode Jr.).
2nd and 8 at ALFRED22 Tyler DeRosa rush for no gain to the ALFRED22 (Joe Napolitano).
3rd and 8 at ALFRED22 Zach Sopak pass incomplete to Tyler DeRosa.
4th and 8 at ALFRED22 Matthew Girolmo punt 34 yards to the SLU44.
3 plays, 2 yards, 1:32 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 11:44
1st and 10 at SLU44 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 11:44.
1st and 10 at SLU44 Zane Fish pass complete to Colby Johnson for 10 yards to the ALFRED46, 1ST DOWN SLU (Andy Ruddock).
1st and 10 at ALFRED46 Maurice Irby rush for 1 yard to the ALFRED45 (Mike Raplee).
2nd and 9 at ALFRED45 Zane Fish pass complete to Max Johnson for 23 yards to the ALFRED22, 1ST DOWN SLU (D.J. Welch).
1st and 10 at ALFRED22 Maurice Irby rush for 8 yards to the ALFRED14, out-of-bounds (B. McGinnis;Mike Raplee).
2nd and 2 at ALFRED14 CJ Stewart rush for 10 yards to the ALFRED4, 1ST DOWN SLU (Jon Jackson).
1st and Goal at ALFRED04 Zane Fish pass complete to Jake Gnieser for 4 yards to the ALFRED0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:59.
  Chris Dris kick attempt good.
6 plays, 56 yards, 2:45 elapsed
  Chris Dris kickoff 63 yards to the ALFRED2, Austin Dwyer return 27 yards to the ALFRED29 (Louis Muraco).
Alfred at 08:52
1st and 10 at ALFRED29 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 08:52.
1st and 10 at ALFRED29 Zach Sopak pass complete to Maleke Fuentes for 9 yards to the ALFRED38 (Keith Goode Jr.).
2nd and 1 at ALFRED38 Chuck Beckwith rush for 4 yards to the ALFRED42, 1ST DOWN ALFRED (Rajiv Heron;Robert McCourt).
1st and 10 at ALFRED42 Tyler DeRosa rush for 10 yards to the SLU48, 1ST DOWN ALFRED (Leondre Simmon).
1st and 10 at SLU48 Zach Sopak pass complete to Maleke Fuentes for 15 yards to the SLU33, 1ST DOWN ALFRED, out-of-bounds (John Lesofsky).
1st and 10 at SLU33 Austin Dwyer rush for 7 yards to the SLU26 (Joe Napolitano).
2nd and 3 at SLU26 Maleke Fuentes rush for loss of 3 yards to the SLU29 (Jeremy Ramos).
3rd and 6 at SLU29 Zach Sopak pass intercepted by Joe Napolitano at the SLU21, Joe Napolitano return 8 yards to the SLU29 (Austin Dwyer).
7 plays, 42 yards, 3:07 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 05:45
1st and 10 at SLU29 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 05:45.
1st and 10 at SLU29 Zane Fish pass intercepted by Michael Perkins at the SLU45, Michael Perkins return 24 yards to the SLU21 (Greg Kelly).
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:12 elapsed
Alfred at 05:33
1st and 10 at SLU21 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 05:33.
1st and 10 at SLU21 Austin Dwyer rush for 2 yards to the SLU19 (Taylor Zappia).
2nd and 8 at SLU19 Austin Dwyer rush for 3 yards to the SLU16 (Joe Napolitano), PENALTY ALFRED holding 10 yards to the SLU29, NO PLAY.
2nd and 18 at SLU29 Zach Sopak pass incomplete to Maleke Fuentes, dropped pass.
3rd and 18 at SLU29 Zach Sopak pass incomplete to Tyler DeRosa, QB hurry by Taylor Zappia.
4th and 18 at SLU29 Zach Sopak pass intercepted by Jeremy Ramos at the SLU13, Jeremy Ramos return 0 yards to the SLU13.
4 plays, -8 yards, 1:16 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 04:17
1st and 10 at SLU13 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 04:17.
1st and 10 at SLU13 CJ Stewart rush for 3 yards to the SLU16 (B. McGinnis;Mike Raplee).
2nd and 7 at SLU16 Zane Fish pass intercepted by Reggie Pressley at the SLU33, Reggie Pressley return 0 yards to the SLU33, out-of-bounds.
2 plays, 3 yards, 0:50 elapsed
Alfred at 03:27
1st and 10 at SLU33 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 03:27.
1st and 10 at SLU33 Austin Dwyer rush for 3 yards to the SLU30 (Taylor Zappia).
2nd and 7 at SLU30 Zach Sopak pass complete to Adam Schutz for 2 yards to the SLU28 (Jesse Clark).
3rd and 5 at SLU28 Zach Sopak pass complete to Chuck Beckwith for 28 yards to the SLU0, 1ST DOWN ALFRED, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:17.
  Zach Tavolaro kick attempt good.
3 plays, 33 yards, 1:10 elapsed
  Zach Tavolaro kickoff 39 yards to the SLU26, Brad Parrott return 7 yards to the SLU33 (Davis Turner).
St. Lawrence at 02:11
1st and 10 at SLU33 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 02:11.
1st and 10 at SLU33 Zane Fish pass complete to Maurice Irby for loss of 4 yards to the SLU29 (Mike Raplee).
2nd and 14 at SLU29 PENALTY SLU false start 5 yards to the SLU24.
2nd and 19 at SLU24 Maurice Irby rush for 5 yards to the SLU29, out-of-bounds (Michael Berardi).
3rd and 14 at SLU29 Zane Fish pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 6 yards to the SLU35 (Zach Wiley).
back to top
4th
4th and 8 at SLU35 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
4th and 8 at SLU35 Brody Corless punt 36 yards to the ALFRED29, fair catch by Maleke Fuentes.
3 plays, 2 yards, 2:17 elapsed
Alfred at 14:54
1st and 10 at ALFRED29 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 14:54.
1st and 10 at ALFRED29 Zach Sopak pass incomplete to Adam Schutz, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at ALFRED29 Tyler DeRosa rush for 1 yard to the ALFRED30 (Rajiv Heron).
3rd and 9 at ALFRED30 Zach Sopak pass incomplete, QB hurry by Jesse Clark.
4th and 9 at ALFRED30 Matthew Girolmo punt 47 yards to the SLU23, J. DiBernardo return -1 yards to the SLU22 (Michael Perkins), PENALTY SLU holding 10 yards to the SLU12, 1st and 10, SLU ball on SLU12.
3 plays, 1 yards, 0:59 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 13:55
1st and 10 at SLU12 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 13:55.
1st and 10 at SLU12 Zane Fish pass complete to Maurice Irby for 11 yards to the SLU23, 1ST DOWN SLU (Mike Raplee).
1st and 10 at SLU23 Zane Fish rush for loss of 2 yards to the SLU21 (Stephon Brown;J.R. Britton).
2nd and 12 at SLU21 Zane Fish rush for 20 yards to the SLU41, 1ST DOWN SLU, out-of-bounds (Reggie Pressley).
1st and 10 at SLU41 CJ Stewart rush for 7 yards to the SLU48 (B. McGinnis).
2nd and 3 at SLU48 CJ Stewart rush for loss of 2 yards to the SLU46 (Mike Raplee).
3rd and 5 at SLU46 Zane Fish pass complete to Colby Johnson for 21 yards to the ALFRED33, 1ST DOWN SLU (Reggie Pressley).
1st and 10 at ALFRED33 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Colby Johnson.
2nd and 10 at ALFRED33 Zane Fish pass complete to Colby Johnson for 3 yards to the ALFRED30 (Michael Perkins).
3rd and 7 at ALFRED30 Zane Fish pass intercepted by Chris Steeves at the ALFRED33, Chris Steeves return 2 yards to the ALFRED35 (Maurice Irby).
9 plays, 58 yards, 4:50 elapsed
Alfred at 09:05
1st and 10 at ALFRED35 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 09:05.
1st and 10 at ALFRED35 Austin Dwyer rush for 19 yards to the SLU46, 1ST DOWN ALFRED (Leondre Simmon).
1st and 10 at SLU46 Austin Dwyer rush for 2 yards to the SLU44 (Joe Napolitano;Oraene Morgan).
2nd and 8 at SLU44 Austin Dwyer rush for 4 yards to the SLU40 (Robert McCourt).
3rd and 4 at SLU40 Zach Sopak pass incomplete to Maleke Fuentes (Taylor Zappia), PENALTY ALFRED holding declined.
4th and 4 at SLU40 Matthew Girolmo punt 40 yards to the SLU0, touchback.
4 plays, 25 yards, 2:06 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 06:59
1st and 10 at SLU25 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 06:59.
1st and 10 at SLU25 SLU ball on SLU20.
1st and 10 at SLU20 Danny Metzgar pass incomplete to Colby Johnson, PENALTY ALFRED pass interference 6 yards to the SLU26, 1ST DOWN SLU, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at SLU26 Danny Metzgar pass incomplete to Colby Johnson.
2nd and 10 at SLU26 Danny Metzgar pass complete to Mike Tateosian for 2 yards to the SLU28 (Adam Schutz).
3rd and 8 at SLU28 Danny Metzgar pass incomplete to Evan Shifley (J.R. Britton).
4th and 8 at SLU28 Brody Corless punt 39 yards to the ALFRED33, downed.
3 plays, 8 yards, 0:58 elapsed
Alfred at 06:01
1st and 10 at ALFRED33 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 06:01.
1st and 10 at ALFRED33 Tyler DeRosa rush for 6 yards to the ALFRED39 (Jeremy Ramos).
2nd and 4 at ALFRED39 Austin Dwyer rush for 1 yard to the ALFRED40 (Terry Cox;Taylor Zappia).
3rd and 3 at ALFRED40 Austin Dwyer rush for 1 yard to the ALFRED41 (Tom Vangel;Terry Cox).
4th and 2 at ALFRED41 Matthew Girolmo punt 42 yards to the SLU17, J. DiBernardo return 10 yards to the SLU27 (Jon Jackson;Alec Ladonis).
3 plays, 8 yards, 2:17 elapsed
St. Lawrence at 03:44
1st and 10 at SLU27 ST. LAWRENCE drive start at 03:44.
1st and 10 at SLU27 CJ Stewart rush for 3 yards to the SLU30 (D.J. Welch).
2nd and 7 at SLU30 CJ Stewart rush for 5 yards to the SLU35 (B. McGinnis).
3rd and 2 at SLU35 Danny Metzgar pass complete to Evan Shifley for 6 yards to the SLU41, 1ST DOWN SLU, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at SLU41 Zane Fish pass complete to Max Johnson for 14 yards to the ALFRED45, 1ST DOWN SLU (Jon Jackson).
1st and 10 at ALFRED45 Maurice Irby rush for loss of 3 yards to the ALFRED48 (Mike Raplee).
2nd and 13 at ALFRED48 Timeout St. Lawrence, clock 01:22.
2nd and 13 at ALFRED48 Zane Fish sacked for loss of 6 yards to the SLU46 (Chris Steeves).
3rd and 19 at SLU46 Zane Fish pass complete to Evan Shifley for 6 yards to the ALFRED48.
4th and 13 at ALFRED48 Timeout St. Lawrence, clock 00:43.
4th and 13 at ALFRED48 Zane Fish pass incomplete to Evan Shifley.
8 plays, 25 yards, 3:07 elapsed
Alfred at 00:37
1st and 10 at ALFRED48 ALFRED UNIVERSITY drive start at 00:37.
1st and 10 at ALFRED48 TEAM rush for no gain to the ALFRED48.
2nd and 10 at ALFRED48 End of game, clock 00:00.
1 plays, 0 yards, 0:37 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio