Kenyon College vs. Washington U. at St. Louis, Mo.
9/22/2012 at 1 p.m.
Kenyon
23
Washington U.
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Kenyon (2-2) 0 17 0 6 23
Washington U. (1-3) 7 7 7 7 28
St. Louis, Mo. | Francis Field
PARTICIPANTS
Kenyon Washington U.
Uni. Player
29 Reed Franklin
46 Kolin Sullivan
26 Luke Bissinger
8 Andrew Allen
4 Bradley Couts
53 Garrison Anderson
36 Zachary Morrow
24 Alec McQuiston
39 Jordan Wehner
50 Michael Tuohy
20 Will Clements
48 Marquis Johnson
40 Cameron Ventling
10 Antonio Cataldo
43 David Espey
86 Keith Jones
77 Joe Magliulo
78 Andrew Neely
88 Greg McIntosh
30 Sam McQuiston
5 Brandon January
9 Brett Williams
22 Jamar Chicheste
15 Sam Howard
11 Dan Shannon
6 Jake Genachowski
25 Nick Gasborro
3 Blake Calcei
21 Casey Beaudoin
23 Carlo Gagliardo
74 Patrick Brady
67 Patrick Maher
65 William Brackett
42 Rodney Tucker
35 Jack McDonald
31 Connor Gibbons
Uni. Player
47 Matt Goad
89 William Small
17 Fade Oluokun
26 Ryan Bednar
31 Jonathan Way
24 Cody Deterding
13 Quincy Marting
34 Tate Byers
90 Tommy O'Hern
4 Andrew Skalman
62 Jonathan Cohen
59 Jeff Stoecker
51 Brian Douglas
98 Hogan Randall
93 Alex Bruns
36 Cody Ratermann
39 Alex Graham
44 Colin Webb
46 David Nieves
52 Will Thompson
60 Rob Allen
61 Ryan Rees
63 Tim Thannum
67 Connor Meneough
68 Kevin Glenn
73 Tom Arnold
76 Danny Lee
78 Jon Levin
79 Ryan Simpson
16 John O'Connor
82 Chris Levine
84 T. Bartholomew
85 K. Kosiewicz
15 Eric Daginella
87 Dylan Petre
14 Dan Burkett
97 Mitch McMahon
28 John Hagemann
11 Scott Donley
86 C. Morehouse
45 Zach Lonnemann
81 Ryan Lubatkin
3 C. Castelluccio
7 Conor Sapp
96 Max Elliott
40 Trevor Labarge
5 Drew Sexton
TM Team
27 Chris Seager
25 P. Cantwell
23 Eric Chalifour
1 Mike McGovern
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Kenyon Washington U.
Uni. Player
76 Alex Oles
92 Abraham Lawall
94 Ryan Rosen
2 Kye Duren
13 Dan Muller
12 Max Boyd
1 Tyler Smith
7 Stuart Brown
73 Jason Hackett
72 James Cronin
64 Derek Bauer
59 M. Rodgers
55 Cam Ash
54 Andrew Maurer
52 Daniel Waters
45 Nick LaPoint
33 Zachary Estella
Uni. Player
35 Morgan, Sean
37 Quinlan, Joe
38 O'Brien,Scott
6 Van Doren, Sam
41 Treat, Dakota
43 Pfister, Connor
5A Hake, Sam
48 Duffy, Luke
49 Lowery, Peter
50 Nwumeh, Nelson
53 Hsu, Wesley
54 Moore, Reid
55 Chadda, Rajat
56 Leach, Ron
57 Walker, Chase
58 Nelms, Andrew
64 Meyer, John
65 Li, Jerry
69 Charles, J.M.
70 Wight, Seth
71 Rega, Matt
74 Lake, Ben
75 Vitek, Clayton
77 Bovard, Patrick
80 Coon, Chris
83 McCareins, Matt
88 Chukerman, Ross
91 Campbell, A.
92 Redline, Brian
94 Stanke, Alec
95 Deavers, Jake
99 Donatelli, Mark
3A Horowitz, Jake
2 Sarbey, Steve
12 Finnegan, S.
10 Westra, Chase
9 Harrell, Brian
8 Hallwachs, Alex
33 Viscomi,Brian
32 Avery, Blake
30 Kawer, Steve
29 Kaetzer, Will
22 LaBarge, Chris
21 Shelby, M.
20 Thompson, Zach
19 Smith,Will
18 Hodakowski, A.
66 Yurescko, Matt
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Norwich at RPI
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.