FDU-Florham vs. Albright at Reading, Pa.
10/13/2012 at 1:00
FDU-Florham
0
Albright
45
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
FDU-Florham (1-5) 0 0 0 0 0
Albright (4-2) 14 14 7 10 45
Reading, Pa. | Shirk Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
FDU-Florham Albright
Uni. Player
1 Kyle Molitoris
3 Rob Savacool
4 Dan Hicks
5 A. Ognibene
6 Brian Anyanwu
9 Nick Alvarez
10 Bryan Soletto
12 Monty Krough
13 Mickey Weiks
19 James Ognibene
20 Oraine Brown
23 Andrew Farinich
24 Frank Trivigno
25 Shane Roland
26 Dan Hamilton
27 Nick Barber
28 Anthony Alecci
29 Nick DeFeo
30 Mike Georgetti
32 Travis Mullen
33 Troy Scales
34 Anthony Barzyz
35 Kyle McNicholas
36 Tyler Lucas
39 Peter Amerosi
40 Charlie Thomas
42 Leon Cromer
43 Mark Camphor
44 Mike Mancino
45 Ryan Rodriguez
46 Nick Fano
50 Stephen Bick
52 Nick Parra
53 Zach Flaherty
54 Colin Testa
56 Mohmoh Bassie
57 C. Mattera
59 Isiah Bullock
61 M. Smigelski
63 Justin Moore
66 Charles Vines
70 Chris McDonald
71 Brian Pisano
75 Nicke Leonte
76 Jim Rizzolo
82 Dan DiProfio
83 Ted Cebulski
85 Edwin Lara
87 Kurt Soto
94 Robert Loneker
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Drew Peterson
2 G. Eldridge
3 Zach Groff
4 Tj Luddy
5 Matt Filosa
6 Ryan Ott
7 Devron Clark
8 Mark Krisak
9 Darian Meador
10 Chris Stephens
11 Troy Brennan
12 Ty Hughes
14 Sean Cain
15 Scott Pillar
16 Adam Galczynski
17 Daniel McNair
18 Ryan Wade
19 Malik Compton
20 R. Applegate
21 Hunter Riggs
22 Sean Cunningham
23 U. Brickhouse
24 Joe Magosin
25 Matthew Hnatiuk
26 Levi Myers
27 Ed Leech
29 Adam Dayke
2A Levar Shannon
2B Dwayne Randall
30 Demonya Womack
31 Steffen Wilkens
32 Jacob Bingham
33 Tyler Hamlet
36 Thomas Herb
38 Andre Bounds
40 Marty Reinhardt
41 Josh Macleod
43 Branden Otis
45 Jim Gallagher
46 Tim McCaffrey
47 Ethan Martin
48 Jaishon Moore
51 Josh Barndt
52 Paul Hobbs
55 Mark Capetola
56 Chris Zaorski
58 Dylan McKenzie
60 Armando Ramos
63 John Reimer
66 Peter Cwalina
68 Nick Glass
70 Tyler Metauro
71 Jake Bentsen
72 Dan Wenclewicz
73 Matt Digiacomo
74 Matt Betz
75 Matt Sands
76 Devon Rose
77 Kent Mertens
78 Trent Koch
79 Jake O'Brien
81 Joshua Grey
84 Caleb Shilko
85 Brandon Winston
86 Josh Marshall
87 Eric Wade
90 Nick Gjoni
91 Darius Johnson
93 Donny Guido
94 Matt Pattison
99 Dan Sobolewski
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
FDU-Florham Albright
Uni. Player
2 Jon Bennett
7 Rico Mora
8 Mike Santos
11 A. Fruncillo
14 Alex Kwapis
15 DJ Jack
16 Charlie Slack
17 Dan Pastor
18 Craig Kimbrough
22 Tanner Ogilvie
31 Marquise Howard
37 Kevin Daly
38 Daryl Williams
41 Joe Mancini
47 Mike Columbo
48 David Brackett
49 K. Tonczyczyn
51 Russell Reese
55 Dimi Artale
58 Kyle Holly
60 Rich Vazzano
62 Steven Quadrel
64 J. Cavallero
72 Antonio Zuzuro
74 Jivaughn Jones
78 Anthony Spadaro
80 Joe Tauriello
84 Rob Kaszaneck
86 Evan Imber
88 Conor Dempster
89 Nick Galletta
90 Phil Kresefski
91 Sean Gavin
Uni. Player
13 Jordan Loiodice
1A Sean Cain
28 Jason Rice
34 Billy Fursin
35 Ryan Richards
37 A. Calabrese
39 Alphonzo White
3A Christodoylakis
42 Zach Kenny
49 Colton Ryan
50 Miller Hinds
53 C. DeAngelo
54 Earnest Knight
57 Ivan Figueroa
59 Don Gould
5A Josh McCoun
61 Philip Caruso
62 Dallas McKenzie
64 Matt Bracho
65 Jim FitzGerald
67 Shane Catts
69 Jamal Hayden
80 Nick Costantino
82 T. Chambliss
83 Chris Kirby
88 Nick Barndt
89 Taasheim Crum
8A Darryl Branch
92 JT Harding
95 I. Sonnebeyatta
96 K. Stroughn
98 Quashon Mayes
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Millsaps at Belhaven
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
TBA
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Endicott at Framingham State
TBA
UW-Platteville at George Fox
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
6:00 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
Dec. 18: All times Eastern
Final
Mount Union 49, at St. Thomas 35
@ Salem, Va.
Box Score Recap Recap Photos