Bethel University vs. Gustavus Adolphus at St. Peter, Minn.
10/20/2012 at 1:00PM
Bethel
41
Gustavus Adolphus
21
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Bethel (6-1-0) 14 14 13 0 41
Gustavus Adolphus (2-5-0) 0 7 0 14 21
St. Peter, Minn. | Hollingsworth Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at BETHEL30 Gustavus has won the toss and elects to defer to the second half..
1st and 10 at BETHEL30
  T. Huepenbecker kickoff 55 yards to the BETHEL10, B. Marquardt return 22 yards to the BETHEL32, (Zach Stackhouse; Cameron Cropsey).
Bethel at 15:00
1st and 10 at BETHEL32 Erik Peterson pass complete to B. Marquardt for 47 yards to the GAC211ST DOWN BETHEL, out-of-bounds, (Jake Forcier).
1st and 10 at GAC21 Jesse Phenow rush for 7 yards to the GAC14, (Jake Forcier).
2nd and 3 at GAC14 Erik Peterson pass complete to Mitch Hallstrom for 4 yards to the GAC101ST DOWN BETHEL, (Anthony Boyce; L. Kleinschrodt).
1st and 10 at GAC10 Jesse Phenow rush for 3 yards to the GAC07, (Joe Haas; Cory Colvard).
2nd and 7 at GAC07 B. Marquardt rush for 3 yards to the GAC04, (Cory Colvard).
3rd and 4 at GAC04 Erik Peterson rush for 2 yards to the GAC02, (Joe Haas; L. Kleinschrodt).
4th and 2 at GAC02 D. Waldbillig rush for 2 yards to the GAC001ST DOWN BETHEL, clock 11:05.
  N. Van Loon kick attempt good.
  N. Van Loon kickoff loss of 12 yard to the GAC12, Brian Karg return 42 yards to the BETHEL46, (Matt Mehlhorn; Ben Wahlquist).
Gustavus Adolphus at 11:05
1st and 10 at BETHEL46
27 plays, 0 yards, 4:5 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 11:05
1st and 10 at BETHEL46 Phillip Butler rush for 5 yards to the BETHEL41, (Josh Treimer).
2nd and 5 at BETHEL41 Phillip Butler rush for 7 yards to the BETHEL34, out-of-bounds, (Jordan Anderson), PENALTY GAC holding(Michael Hintze) loss of 13 yard to the BETHEL47.
3rd and 11 at BETHEL47 2nd and 11.
3rd and 11 at BETHEL47 Brian Karg rush for 2 yards to the BETHEL45, (Luke Buttenhoff; Jordan Anderson).
4th and 9 at BETHEL45 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Matt Boyce1ST DOWN GAC.
1st and 10 at BETHEL45 Lee Tenenoff punt loss of 25 yard to the BETHEL20, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at BETHEL20
Gustavus Adolphus at 10:55
1st and 10 at BETHEL20 16 pass complete to Max Roberts for loss of 6 yard to the BETHEL26, out-of-bounds, (Seth Mathis).
2nd and 16 at BETHEL26 F. Tompkins rush for loss of 9 yard to the BETHEL35, (N. VanderVorst; Davis Tollette).
3rd and 25 at BETHEL35 16 pass complete to Luke Martinez for loss of 7 yard to the BETHEL42, (Davis Tollette; Jordan Anderson).
4th and 32 at BETHEL42 16 rush for loss of 10 yard to the GAC481ST DOWN GAC, (Jordan Anderson).
1st and 10 at GAC48 Erik Peterson pass complete to Mitch Hallstrom for 4 yards to the GAC44, (Torey Asao).
2nd and 6 at GAC44 B. Marquardt rush for loss of 5 yard to the GAC49, (Kellan Euerle).
3rd and 11 at GAC49 Erik Peterson pass complete to Mitch Hallstrom for 23 yards to the GAC261ST DOWN BETHEL, fumble forced by Xavier Fust, fumble by recovered by GAC Zach Dilger at GAC24, (Mitch Hallstrom).
1st and 10 at GAC24
19 plays, 0 yards, 3:29 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 09:22
1st and 10 at GAC24 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Andre Creighton, (Luke Buttenhoff).
2nd and 10 at GAC24 Brian Karg rush for 1 yard to the GAC25, (Brett Skoog; T. Duppenthaler).
3rd and 9 at GAC25 Muresuk Mena rush for 3 yards to the GAC28, out-of-bounds, (Jordan Anderson).
4th and 6 at GAC28 Jordan Rudenick punt 42 yards to the BETHEL30, Landen Strilzuk return 2 yards to the BETHEL32, (Michael Hintze; Ryan Williams).
1st and 10 at BETHEL32
13 plays, 0 yards, 1:6 elapsed
Bethel at 05:53
1st and 10 at BETHEL32 Erik Peterson pass complete to Mitch Hallstrom for 9 yards to the BETHEL41, (Beau Bachman; Torey Asao).
2nd and 1 at BETHEL41 Jesse Phenow rush for loss of 1 yard to the BETHEL40, (Cory Colvard).
3rd and 2 at BETHEL40 Erik Peterson pass complete to Jay Hilbrands for loss of 1 yard to the BETHEL39, (Beau Bachman).
4th and 3 at BETHEL39 P. Peterson punt 34 yards to the GAC27, .
1st and 10 at GAC27
11 plays, 0 yards, 2:2 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 04:47
1st and 10 at GAC27 Muresuk Mena intercepted by Josh Treimer for 3 yards at the GAC301ST DOWN GAC, Josh Treimer return loss of 3 yard to the GAC30, out-of-bounds, (TEAM).
1st and 10 at GAC30
6 plays, 0 yards, 0:7 elapsed
Bethel at 02:45
1st and 10 at GAC30 Jesse Phenow rush for 10 yards to the GAC201ST DOWN BETHEL, (Cory Colvard; Joe Haas).
1st and 10 at GAC20 Erik Peterson pass complete to Mitch Hallstrom for 8 yards to the GAC12, out-of-bounds, (Kellan Euerle).
2nd and 2 at GAC12 Erik Peterson rush for loss of 7 yard to the GAC19, (Cameron Cropsey).
3rd and 9 at GAC19 Erik Peterson pass complete to Hans Duininck for 19 yards to the GAC001ST DOWN BETHEL, clock 00:57.
  N. Van Loon kick attempt good.
  N. Van Loon kickoff loss of 11 yard to the GAC11, Brian Karg return 15 yards to the GAC26, (Ben Wahlquist; Landon Mathis).
Gustavus Adolphus at 00:57
1st and 10 at GAC26
16 plays, 0 yards, 1:47 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 00:57
1st and 10 at GAC26 Muresuk Mena rush for 3 yards to the GAC29, (Seth Mathis).
2nd and 7 at GAC29 Muresuk Mena rush for 5 yards to the GAC34, out-of-bounds, (Jordan Anderson).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 2 at GAC34 clock 15:00.
3rd and 2 at GAC34 Muresuk Mena rush for 1 yard to the GAC35, (J.D. Mehlhorn).
4th and 1 at GAC35 Jordan Rudenick punt 24 yards to the BETHEL41, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at BETHEL41
15 plays, 0 yards, -13:-21 elapsed
Bethel at 15:00
1st and 10 at BETHEL41 Jesse Phenow rush for 2 yards to the BETHEL43, (Donte Green; Zach Stackhouse).
2nd and 8 at BETHEL43 Erik Peterson pass complete to B. Marquardt for 19 yards to the GAC381ST DOWN BETHEL, (Cameron Cropsey; Beau Bachman).
1st and 10 at GAC38 Erik Peterson pass incomplete to Jay Hilbrands1ST DOWN BETHEL, PENALTY GAC pass interference(Beau Bachman) loss of 15 yard to the GAC23, .
1st and 10 at GAC23 Jesse Phenow rush for 3 yards to the GAC20, (Torey Asao).
2nd and 7 at GAC20 Erik Peterson pass incomplete to Jay Hilbrands.
3rd and 7 at GAC20 Erik Peterson pass complete to Kyle Ulstad for 15 yards to the GAC051ST DOWN BETHEL, (Matt Keller).
1st and 10 at GAC05 Jesse Phenow rush for 2 yards to the GAC03, (Travis Pepper; Jake Forcier).
2nd and 8 at GAC03 Jesse Phenow rush for 3 yards to the GAC00, clock 11:16.
  N. Van Loon kick attempt good.
  N. Van Loon kickoff loss of 9 yard to the GAC09, Eddie Ramos return 16 yards to the GAC25, (Landon Mathis; Ben Wahlquist).
Gustavus Adolphus at 11:16
1st and 10 at GAC25
22 plays, 0 yards, 3:2 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 11:16
1st and 10 at GAC25 Phillip Butler rush for 12 yards to the GAC371ST DOWN GAC, (David Morgan).
1st and 10 at GAC37 Muresuk Mena rush for 1 yard to the GAC38, (Peter Jacobson).
2nd and 9 at GAC38 Muresuk Mena rush for 7 yards to the GAC45, (David Morgan).
3rd and 2 at GAC45 Muresuk Mena rush for 8 yards to the BETHEL471ST DOWN GAC, out-of-bounds, (David Morgan).
1st and 10 at BETHEL47 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Michael Hintze.
2nd and 10 at BETHEL47 Muresuk Mena rush for 14 yards to the BETHEL331ST DOWN GAC, (Jordan Anderson).
1st and 10 at BETHEL33 Timeout Gustavus Adolphus, clock 08:34.
1st and 10 at BETHEL33 Brian Karg rush for 1 yard to the BETHEL32, (Luke Buttenhoff; T. Duppenthaler).
2nd and 9 at BETHEL32 Brian Karg rush for 4 yards to the BETHEL28, (J.D. Mehlhorn).
3rd and 5 at BETHEL28 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Phillip Butler for 14 yards to the BETHEL141ST DOWN GAC, out-of-bounds, (J.D. Mehlhorn).
1st and 10 at BETHEL14 Muresuk Mena rush for 0 yard to the BETHEL14, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 10 at BETHEL14 Muresuk Mena rush for loss of 1 yard to the BETHEL15, (Erik Smith; T. Duppenthaler).
3rd and 11 at BETHEL15 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Michael Hintze for 15 yards to the BETHEL001ST DOWN GAC, clock 05:28.
  T. Huepenbecker kick attempt good.
  T. Huepenbecker kickoff loss of 17 yard to the BETHEL17, Mitch Hallstrom return 17 yards to the BETHEL34, (Cameron Cropsey).
Bethel at 05:28
1st and 10 at BETHEL34
35 plays, 0 yards, 5:48 elapsed
Bethel at 05:28
1st and 10 at BETHEL34 Jesse Phenow rush for 2 yards to the BETHEL36, (Donte Green; Nolan Wester).
2nd and 8 at BETHEL36 Erik Peterson pass complete to Hans Duininck for 10 yards to the BETHEL461ST DOWN BETHEL, (Joe Haas; L. Kleinschrodt).
1st and 10 at BETHEL46 Jesse Phenow rush for 4 yards to the BETHEL501ST DOWN BETHEL, (Joe Haas; Donte Green), PENALTY GAC personal foul(Donte Green) loss of 15 yard to the GAC35.
1st and 10 at GAC35 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at GAC35 Erik Peterson pass complete to Hans Duininck for 9 yards to the GAC26, (Torey Asao).
2nd and 1 at GAC26 Jesse Phenow rush for 4 yards to the GAC221ST DOWN BETHEL, (Matt Keller; Jake Forcier).
1st and 10 at GAC22 Erik Peterson pass complete to Jay Hilbrands for 1 yard to the GAC21, (Torey Asao; Kellan Euerle).
2nd and 9 at GAC21 Jesse Phenow rush for 3 yards to the GAC18, (Anthony Boyce).
3rd and 6 at GAC18 Erik Peterson pass complete to Jesse Phenow for 14 yards to the GAC041ST DOWN BETHEL, out-of-bounds, (Jake Forcier).
1st and 10 at GAC04 Jesse Phenow rush for 3 yards to the GAC01, (Matt Keller; Travis Pepper).
2nd and 7 at GAC01 Timeout Gustavus Adolphus, clock 01:10.
2nd and 7 at GAC01 Jesse Phenow rush for 0 yard to the GAC01, (Joe Haas; Matt Keller).
3rd and 7 at GAC01 Timeout Gustavus Adolphus, clock 00:59.
3rd and 7 at GAC01 Erik Peterson rush for 0 yard to the GAC01, (TEAM).
4th and 7 at GAC01 Timeout Bethel University, clock 00:18.
4th and 7 at GAC01 Jesse Phenow rush for 1 yard to the GAC001ST DOWN BETHEL, clock 00:13.
  1A kick attempt good.
  1A kickoff 0 yard to the GAC00, Grant Mitchell return loss of 14 yard to the GAC14, (Jeff Graybill; Zach Rehnelt).
Bethel at 00:13
1st and 10 at GAC14
44 plays, 0 yards, 5:13 elapsed
Bethel at 00:13
1st and 10 at GAC14 Hans Duininck rush for 2 yards to the GAC12.
2nd and 8 at GAC12 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
2nd and 8 at GAC12 clock 15:00, .
  N. Van Loon kickoff 65 yards to the GAC00, .
Gustavus Adolphus at 15:00
1st and 10 at GAC00
12 plays, 0 yards, -14:-51 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 15:00
1st and 10 at GAC00 Phillip Butler rush for 38 yards to the GAC381ST DOWN GAC, (Jordan Anderson; Seth Mathis).
1st and 10 at GAC38 Phillip Butler rush for 8 yards to the GAC46, (J.D. Mehlhorn; T. Duppenthaler).
2nd and 2 at GAC46 Brian Karg rush for 4 yards to the BETHEL501ST DOWN GAC, (Josh Treimer).
1st and 10 at BETHEL50 Muresuk Mena rush for 3 yards to the BETHEL47, (J.D. Mehlhorn).
2nd and 7 at BETHEL47 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Phillip Butler.
3rd and 7 at BETHEL47 Muresuk Mena intercepted by David Morgan for 34 yards at the BETHEL131ST DOWN GAC, David Morgan return loss of 37 yard to the BETHEL10, (Phillip Butler).
1st and 10 at BETHEL10
14 plays, 0 yards, 2:8 elapsed
Bethel at 15:00
1st and 10 at BETHEL10 Erik Peterson pass complete to Mitch Hallstrom for 6 yards to the BETHEL16, out-of-bounds, (Joe Haas).
2nd and 4 at BETHEL16 B. Marquardt rush for 0 yard to the BETHEL16, (Cameron Cropsey; Jesse Newell).
3rd and 4 at BETHEL16 Erik Peterson pass complete to Mitch Hallstrom for 15 yards to the BETHEL311ST DOWN BETHEL, (Joe Haas).
1st and 10 at BETHEL31 Erik Peterson pass complete to Jesse Phenow for 23 yards to the GAC461ST DOWN BETHEL, (Beau Bachman; Torey Asao).
1st and 10 at GAC46 Jesse Phenow rush for 6 yards to the GAC40, (Anthony Boyce).
2nd and 4 at GAC40 Erik Peterson pass complete to Mitch Hallstrom for 25 yards to the GAC151ST DOWN BETHEL, out-of-bounds, (Torey Asao).
1st and 10 at GAC15 Jesse Phenow rush for 3 yards to the GAC12, (Beau Bachman; Xavier Fust).
2nd and 7 at GAC12 Erik Peterson pass complete to Jay Hilbrands for 12 yards to the GAC001ST DOWN BETHEL, clock 08:59.
  N. Van Loon kick attempt good.
  N. Van Loon kickoff loss of 3 yard to the GAC03, Brian Karg return 20 yards to the GAC23, out-of-bounds, (Jordan Bardwell; Mark Torppey).
Gustavus Adolphus at 08:59
1st and 10 at GAC23
26 plays, 0 yards, 4:1 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 08:59
1st and 10 at GAC23 Muresuk Mena rush for loss of 2 yard to the GAC21, (J.D. Mehlhorn).
2nd and 12 at GAC21 PENALTY GAC false start(B. Grundmeyer) loss of 5 yard to the GAC16.
2nd and 17 at GAC16 Muresuk Mena rush for 9 yards to the GAC25, (David Morgan; Seth Mathis).
3rd and 8 at GAC25 Muresuk Mena sacked for 0 yard to the GAC18, ( Brett Skoog).
4th and 15 at GAC18 Jordan Rudenick punt 34 yards to the BETHEL48, downed.
1st and 10 at BETHEL48
13 plays, 0 yards, 2:37 elapsed
Bethel at 08:51
1st and 10 at BETHEL48 Erik Peterson rush for 7 yards to the GAC45, out-of-bounds, (Donte Green).
2nd and 3 at GAC45 Jesse Phenow rush for loss of 1 yard to the GAC46, (Joe Haas; Cameron Cropsey), PENALTY BETHEL illegal formation(TEAM) loss of 4 yard to the GAC50, .
3rd and 8 at GAC50 Erik Peterson pass complete to B. Marquardt for 5 yards to the GAC45, (Torey Asao; Kyle Krzmarzick).
4th and 3 at GAC45 Erik Peterson pass complete to Hans Duininck for 7 yards to the GAC381ST DOWN BETHEL, (Joe Haas).
1st and 10 at GAC38 Erik Peterson rush for 14 yards to the GAC241ST DOWN BETHEL, out-of-bounds, (Kellan Euerle).
1st and 10 at GAC24 B. Marquardt rush for 4 yards to the GAC20, (Kyle Krzmarzick; Matt Keller).
2nd and 6 at GAC20 Erik Peterson pass incomplete to Grant Mitchell, (Xavier Fust).
3rd and 6 at GAC20 Erik Peterson pass complete to Kyle Ulstad for 11 yards to the GAC091ST DOWN BETHEL, (Nick Frandsen).
1st and 10 at GAC09 B. Marquardt rush for 8 yards to the GAC01, out-of-bounds, (Kellan Euerle).
2nd and 2 at GAC01 PENALTY BETHEL false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the GAC06.
2nd and 7 at GAC06 Timeout Bethel University, clock 01:41.
2nd and 7 at GAC06 Erik Peterson pass complete to D. Waldbillig for 6 yards to the GAC00, clock 01:36.
3rd and 1 at GAC00 PENALTY BETHEL false start(Bryce DeBoer) loss of 8 yard to the GAC08.
  N. Van Loon kick attempt F.
  N. Van Loon kickoff 2 yards to the GAC06, Eddie Ramos return 14 yards to the GAC20, (Jordan Bardwell).
Gustavus Adolphus at 01:36
1st and 10 at GAC20
38 plays, 0 yards, 4:45 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 01:36
1st and 10 at GAC20 Muresuk Mena rush for 5 yards to the GAC25, (Gavin Maurer).
2nd and 5 at GAC25 Muresuk Mena rush for 2 yards to the GAC27, (Josh Treimer).
3rd and 3 at GAC27 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Matt Boyce for 5 yards to the GAC321ST DOWN GAC, (Jordan Anderson).
1st and 10 at GAC32 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Phillip Butler for 8 yards to the GAC40, (Josh Treimer).
back to top
4th
2nd and 2 at GAC40 clock 15:00.
2nd and 2 at GAC40 Muresuk Mena rush for 4 yards to the GAC441ST DOWN GAC, (Luke Buttenhoff).
1st and 10 at GAC44 Muresuk Mena rush for 3 yards to the GAC47, (Seth Mathis; Erik Smith).
2nd and 7 at GAC47 Muresuk Mena rush for 5 yards to the BETHEL48, out-of-bounds, (Peter Jacobson).
3rd and 2 at BETHEL48 Muresuk Mena rush for 1 yard to the BETHEL47, (Luke Buttenhoff; Seth Mathis).
4th and 1 at BETHEL47 Muresuk Mena rush for 4 yards to the BETHEL431ST DOWN GAC, (Seth Mathis; Erik Smith).
1st and 10 at BETHEL43 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Phillip Butler for 5 yards to the BETHEL38, (Jordan Anderson; J.D. Mehlhorn).
2nd and 5 at BETHEL38 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Phillip Butler for 5 yards to the BETHEL331ST DOWN GAC, (Brett Skoog).
1st and 10 at BETHEL33 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Phillip Butler, (David Morgan).
2nd and 10 at BETHEL33 Timeout Gustavus Adolphus, clock 10:58.
2nd and 10 at BETHEL33 Phillip Butler rush for 22 yards to the BETHEL111ST DOWN GAC, out-of-bounds, (Jordan Anderson).
1st and 10 at BETHEL11 Muresuk Mena rush for 1 yard to the BETHEL10, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 9 at BETHEL10 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Phillip Butler for 4 yards to the BETHEL06, (J.D. Mehlhorn).
3rd and 5 at BETHEL06 Muresuk Mena rush for 4 yards to the BETHEL02, (Jordan Anderson).
4th and 1 at BETHEL02 Muresuk Mena rush for 2 yards to the BETHEL001ST DOWN GAC, clock 08:30.
  T. Huepenbecker kick attempt good.
  T. Huepenbecker kickoff loss of 10 yard to the BETHEL10, M. Klitzke return 19 yards to the BETHEL29, (Nick Frandsen).
Bethel at 08:30
1st and 10 at BETHEL29
49 plays, 0 yards, -6:-55 elapsed
Bethel at 08:30
1st and 10 at BETHEL29 M. Klitzke rush for 5 yards to the BETHEL34, (Andrew Lonneman; L. Kleinschrodt).
2nd and 5 at BETHEL34 Erik Peterson pass complete to Jay Hilbrands for 4 yards to the BETHEL38, (Nick Frandsen).
3rd and 1 at BETHEL38 D. Waldbillig rush for 3 yards to the BETHEL411ST DOWN BETHEL, (Kyle Krzmarzick; Zack Martinez).
1st and 10 at BETHEL41 M. Klitzke rush for 2 yards to the BETHEL43, (L. Kleinschrodt; Zack Martinez).
2nd and 8 at BETHEL43 Erik Peterson pass complete to Mitch Hallstrom for 5 yards to the BETHEL48, (Zack Martinez; L. Kleinschrodt).
3rd and 3 at BETHEL48 Erik Peterson rush for loss of 4 yard to the BETHEL441ST DOWN BETHEL, fumble forced by Zach Stackhouse, fumble by recovered by GAC Kyle Krzmarzick at BETHEL40, (Erik Peterson).
1st and 10 at BETHEL40
16 plays, 0 yards, 3:5 elapsed
Gustavus Adolphus at 08:24
1st and 10 at BETHEL40 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Michael Hintze, (Jordan Anderson).
2nd and 10 at BETHEL40 Phillip Butler rush for 15 yards to the BETHEL251ST DOWN GAC, (Seth Mathis).
1st and 10 at BETHEL25 Muresuk Mena pass complete to Matt Boyce for 8 yards to the BETHEL17.
2nd and 2 at BETHEL17 Phillip Butler rush for 1 yard to the BETHEL16, (David Morgan).
3rd and 1 at BETHEL16 Muresuk Mena pass incomplete to Matt Boyce, (Josh Treimer).
4th and 1 at BETHEL16 Muresuk Mena rush for 16 yards to the BETHEL001ST DOWN GAC, clock 03:31.
  T. Huepenbecker kick attempt good.
  T. Huepenbecker kickoff loss of 51 yard to the GAC49, downed, PENALTY GAC illegal formation(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the GAC44, 1st and 10, .
Bethel at 03:31
1st and 10 at GAC44
20 plays, 0 yards, 2:16 elapsed
Bethel at 03:31
1st and 10 at GAC44 D. Waldbillig rush for 8 yards to the GAC36, (Kyle Krzmarzick; L. Kleinschrodt).
2nd and 2 at GAC36 M. Klitzke rush for 9 yards to the GAC271ST DOWN BETHEL, (Jeff Graybill; Mitch Moore).
1st and 10 at GAC27 M. Klitzke rush for 2 yards to the GAC25, (Bryce Kroells; Jesse Newell).
2nd and 8 at GAC25 D. Waldbillig rush for 10 yards to the GAC151ST DOWN BETHEL, (Jeff Graybill; Zack Martinez).
1st and 10 at GAC15 D. Waldbillig rush for 6 yards to the GAC09, (Travis Pepper; Levi Folkert).
2nd and 4 at GAC09 Tom Keefe rush for loss of 2 yard to the GAC11.
3rd and 6 at GAC11 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
at Coast Guard 34, Anna Maria 6
Box Score Recap
Final
Franklin and Marshall 42, at Lebanon Valley 37
Box Score
Final - OT
Ursinus 17, at Millersville 9
Box Score Recap
Final
at Trine 38, Manchester 14
Box Score Recap Photos
Final
at Millsaps 52, Belhaven 23
Box Score
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Preview Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview Preview Video
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Preview Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Preview Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Preview Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
Preview Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Preview Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Live Stats Video
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
Final
Bethel 35, at UW-Stout 20
Box Score Recap
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Preview Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Preview Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
Audio
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Live Stats Video
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Audio
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio