Anna Maria vs. Becker at Leicester, Mass.
11/3/2012 at 12:00pm
Anna Maria
7
Becker
27
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Anna Maria (1-8, 0-6) 0 0 7 0 7
Becker (3-6, 2-5) 0 7 13 7 27
Leicester, Mass. | Alumni Field
PARTICIPANTS
Anna Maria Becker
Uni. Player
1 Dom Concepcion
2 Santino Simone
3 Chris Bettano
4 Derek Dortch
5 Robert Small
6 David Green
7 A.j. Huber
10 D Underwood
16 Samuel Hickey
17 Mike Kennedy
19 Donald Graham
21 Chris Nelson
22 Tim Ray
23 D'Jon Andrews
24 Billy Bishop
25 Naiim Flowers
26 Jamal Mitchell
27 Joshua Otero
29 Matthew Charves
31 Daniel Espo
33 Tony Valente
34 Kyle Peterson
35 Nick Cruz
36 Dan McKenna
40 Jonathan Joseph
42 Jordan Koehler
43 Mike Joseph
44 O Desjardins
48 Casey Goguen
50 Aaron Koehler
52 Dylan Bedard
54 Quincy Thomas
55 Joseph Williams
56 Tyler Rocha
57 Bryan Goulet
59 David Morrow
62 Daniel Woods
65 Kevin Grey
67 Jacob Young
72 Brian Conneely
73 Stephen Hart
78 P Driscoll
79 C Vandeventer
83 G Caldwell
84 Josh Sundquist
87 Derek Higbie
88 Josiah Dulak
90 Keagan Gorman
94 Jonathan Zapata
97 Kevin Card
Uni. Player
1 Nicholas Sherman
2 Andre Holder
3 Aaron Stewart
4 Corinthian Bostic
5 Johnattan Rivera
6 Edward Guerrere
7 Dominick Whitley
8 Robert Baker
13 Deven Roberts
14 Thomas DeCanio
15 Dylan McGuire
18 Carlos Deleon
19 Reshad Randle
20 Matthew Romasco
21 Shaun Llewellyn
24 Kyle Gregg
26 Kenneth Quist
28 Jonathan Suarez
29 Danielle Reyes
31 Stephen Allen
32 Richard Young
33 Michael Calafiore
34 Melvin Booker
37 Joseph Entrichel
39 Luke Lavasseur
42 Snider Saint-Vil
44 Christopher McCarthy
47 Joseph Geck
50 Timothy Farina
51 William Tower
52 Devante Brister
55 Antonio Young
57 Philip Dozier
58 Josh Lawrence
71 James Hollis
73 Austin Sabo
74 Chris Schwartz
76 Cecil Apple
80 Luis Sanchez
83 Nick Stanikmas
89 Eric Glynn
90 Alexander Clark
94 Adonis Gressom
95 Rafael Martinez
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Anna Maria Becker
Uni. Player
8 David Marsh
9 Julio Valentin
12 Donnell Chism
13 Jean Batista
14 J Villanueva
15 Byron Ramirez
20 Quinlan Jones
28 N Goncalo
30 Tahj Rudolph
32 Robert Payer
37 Alex Rezendes
39 Manuel Suarez
41 Matt Levasseur
45 Mike Petrino
46 Kevin Rivera
47 Victor Sambola
53 A Overmars
60 T Whittemore
61 Juan Palacio
63 James Read
64 James Steiner
66 Ryan Dirienzo
68 Taylor Ewen
71 Aundray Latham
74 Zack Sylvia
75 Chris Crowell
76 D Latham
77 Peter Barbosa
81 David Meuse
82 J Monteiro
86 Kolin Matthews
89 Daniel Beeman
91 Matthew Piazza
92 Edmund Gregan
93 Lyle Durant
95 R Kikonyogo
96 Marco De Leon
99 Andrew Nevit
Uni. Player
9 Brett Guminsky
10 K. Finkelstein
11 Dejahn Dawkins
12 Thomas Smith
16 Joe Matranga
17 William Ramirez
22 Kyle Halvorsen
23 Justin McAfee
25 A. Pierre-Louis
30 Connor Duhaime
35 Darius Blagmon
36 D. Bertucci
38 J. Washington
40 Cemal Black
41 Jamane Ward
43 Jahmill Effend
45 C. Silva
48 Ian Ewing-Chow
53 Dana Groleau
54 Langston Hughes
56 Burak Ekiz
72 Shane Combs
75 D. Desrochers
78 Josh Wheeler
81 Tyler Barnes
82 R. Washington
84 Daniel Low
85 N. Paradise
87 Nick Saletnik
88 Mikell Kessel
91 Keith Freudig
92 Kyle Scott
97 Shakil Dickey
98 Nicholas Augeri
99 Javien Ralph
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Catholic at McDaniel
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.