Anna Maria vs. Becker at Leicester, Mass.
11/3/2012 at 12:00pm
Anna Maria
7
Becker
27
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Anna Maria (1-8, 0-6) 0 0 7 0 7
Becker (3-6, 2-5) 0 7 13 7 27
Leicester, Mass. | Alumni Field
PARTICIPANTS
Anna Maria Becker
Uni. Player
1 Dom Concepcion
2 Santino Simone
3 Chris Bettano
4 Derek Dortch
5 Robert Small
6 David Green
7 A.j. Huber
10 D Underwood
16 Samuel Hickey
17 Mike Kennedy
19 Donald Graham
21 Chris Nelson
22 Tim Ray
23 D'Jon Andrews
24 Billy Bishop
25 Naiim Flowers
26 Jamal Mitchell
27 Joshua Otero
29 Matthew Charves
31 Daniel Espo
33 Tony Valente
34 Kyle Peterson
35 Nick Cruz
36 Dan McKenna
40 Jonathan Joseph
42 Jordan Koehler
43 Mike Joseph
44 O Desjardins
48 Casey Goguen
50 Aaron Koehler
52 Dylan Bedard
54 Quincy Thomas
55 Joseph Williams
56 Tyler Rocha
57 Bryan Goulet
59 David Morrow
62 Daniel Woods
65 Kevin Grey
67 Jacob Young
72 Brian Conneely
73 Stephen Hart
78 P Driscoll
79 C Vandeventer
83 G Caldwell
84 Josh Sundquist
87 Derek Higbie
88 Josiah Dulak
90 Keagan Gorman
94 Jonathan Zapata
97 Kevin Card
Uni. Player
1 Nicholas Sherman
2 Andre Holder
3 Aaron Stewart
4 Corinthian Bostic
5 Johnattan Rivera
6 Edward Guerrere
7 Dominick Whitley
8 Robert Baker
13 Deven Roberts
14 Thomas DeCanio
15 Dylan McGuire
18 Carlos Deleon
19 Reshad Randle
20 Matthew Romasco
21 Shaun Llewellyn
24 Kyle Gregg
26 Kenneth Quist
28 Jonathan Suarez
29 Danielle Reyes
31 Stephen Allen
32 Richard Young
33 Michael Calafiore
34 Melvin Booker
37 Joseph Entrichel
39 Luke Lavasseur
42 Snider Saint-Vil
44 Christopher McCarthy
47 Joseph Geck
50 Timothy Farina
51 William Tower
52 Devante Brister
55 Antonio Young
57 Philip Dozier
58 Josh Lawrence
71 James Hollis
73 Austin Sabo
74 Chris Schwartz
76 Cecil Apple
80 Luis Sanchez
83 Nick Stanikmas
89 Eric Glynn
90 Alexander Clark
94 Adonis Gressom
95 Rafael Martinez
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Anna Maria Becker
Uni. Player
8 David Marsh
9 Julio Valentin
12 Donnell Chism
13 Jean Batista
14 J Villanueva
15 Byron Ramirez
20 Quinlan Jones
28 N Goncalo
30 Tahj Rudolph
32 Robert Payer
37 Alex Rezendes
39 Manuel Suarez
41 Matt Levasseur
45 Mike Petrino
46 Kevin Rivera
47 Victor Sambola
53 A Overmars
60 T Whittemore
61 Juan Palacio
63 James Read
64 James Steiner
66 Ryan Dirienzo
68 Taylor Ewen
71 Aundray Latham
74 Zack Sylvia
75 Chris Crowell
76 D Latham
77 Peter Barbosa
81 David Meuse
82 J Monteiro
86 Kolin Matthews
89 Daniel Beeman
91 Matthew Piazza
92 Edmund Gregan
93 Lyle Durant
95 R Kikonyogo
96 Marco De Leon
99 Andrew Nevit
Uni. Player
9 Brett Guminsky
10 K. Finkelstein
11 Dejahn Dawkins
12 Thomas Smith
16 Joe Matranga
17 William Ramirez
22 Kyle Halvorsen
23 Justin McAfee
25 A. Pierre-Louis
30 Connor Duhaime
35 Darius Blagmon
36 D. Bertucci
38 J. Washington
40 Cemal Black
41 Jamane Ward
43 Jahmill Effend
45 C. Silva
48 Ian Ewing-Chow
53 Dana Groleau
54 Langston Hughes
56 Burak Ekiz
72 Shane Combs
75 D. Desrochers
78 Josh Wheeler
81 Tyler Barnes
82 R. Washington
84 Daniel Low
85 N. Paradise
87 Nick Saletnik
88 Mikell Kessel
91 Keith Freudig
92 Kyle Scott
97 Shakil Dickey
98 Nicholas Augeri
99 Javien Ralph
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Coast Guard at Anna Maria
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Defiance at Baldwin Wallace
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
7:30 PM
Trine at Manchester
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Mass-Dartmouth at Mount Ida
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Wilkes
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan at Stevenson
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Western New England at Springfield
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Fitchburg State at Becker
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
7:00 PM
WPI at MIT
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Salve Regina at Worcester State
7:00 PM
Bridgewater State at Curry
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Morrisville State at St. Lawrence
7:00 PM
Nichols at Westfield State
10:00 PM
Adrian at Pacific
Live Stats
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Endicott at Framingham State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Washington U. at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Chicago at Case Western Reserve
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Husson at Alfred
12:00 PM
SUNY-Maritime at Maine Maritime
Video
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Otterbein at Buffalo State
Video Live Stats
12:00 PM
Ursinus at Bethany
12:00 PM
Sewanee at Kenyon
12:00 PM
Alfred State at William Paterson
1:00 PM
King's at Moravian
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Kean at Christopher Newport
1:00 PM
McDaniel at Catholic
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Franklin and Marshall
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Plymouth State at Castleton
Live Stats
1:00 PM
RPI at Norwich
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Randolph-Macon at Dickinson
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Kalamazoo
Video Live Stats
1:00 PM
Emory and Henry at Ferrum
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Wooster at Washington and Jefferson
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
St. Vincent at Alma
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.) at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Olivet at St. John Fisher
Video Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Hobart at Brockport
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Union at Ithaca
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Lycoming
Audio
1:00 PM
Utica at Misericordia
1:00 PM
The Apprentice School at Methodist
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
1:30 PM
Wilmington at Bluffton
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bridgewater at Gettysburg
1:30 PM
Muskingum at Waynesburg
Audio
1:30 PM
Juniata at Grove City
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Trinity Int'l
2:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Austin at Hendrix
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Millikin at Greenville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Eureka at Knox
Live Stats
2:00 PM
MacMurray at Rockford
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Westminster (Mo.)
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Luther
2:00 PM
Beloit at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Concordia-Moorhead at Jamestown
2:00 PM
Crown at Hamline
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Carleton at Macalester
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Dubuque
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at Grinnell
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Mayville St.
2:00 PM
Simpson at UW-Stout
2:00 PM
Aurora at Carthage
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Coe
2:00 PM
Ripon at Concordia-Chicago
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Loras
Video Live Stats
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:30 PM
Southern Virginia at Earlham
Video Live Stats
2:30 PM
Lawrence at Presentation
4:00 PM
McPherson at Nebraska Wesleyan
Live Stats
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
La Verne at Puget Sound
Video Live Stats
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
5:00 PM
Hartwick at Western Connecticut
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.) at Berry
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Augustana at Mount St. Joseph
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney at Averett
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Denison at Marietta
Video Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Hiram at Westminster (Pa.)
7:00 PM
Thiel at Allegheny
7:00 PM
Capital at Wittenberg
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Shenandoah at Gallaudet
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Illinois College at Rose-Hulman
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Geneva at Frostburg State
7:00 PM
Greensboro at Guilford
Live Stats
7:00 PM
LaGrange at Birmingham-Southern
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Anderson at North Park
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats
7:30 PM
Hanover at Centre
Video Live Stats
8:00 PM
Willamette at Rhodes
8:00 PM
Cornell at Iowa Wesleyan
Video Live Stats Live Stats
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Northwestern (Minn.)
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Howard Payne
8:00 PM
Sul Ross State at UT-Permian Basin
8:30 PM
Redlands at Trinity (Texas)
Sep. 1: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Washington and Lee at Johns Hopkins
Video
Sep. 2: All times Eastern
6:00 PM
Delaware Valley at Wesley
Video Live Stats
7:00 PM
Albright at Salisbury
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Cortland at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:00 PM
TCNJ at UW-Whitewater
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Robert Morris-Chicago
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
John Carroll at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Huntingdon at Louisiana College
Video
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at St. John's
Video Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Benedictine at Wheaton (Ill.)
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville at George Fox
4:00 PM
Central at Whitworth
6:00 PM
Thomas More at Franklin
Video Live Stats
6:00 PM
Wabash at Albion
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Texas Lutheran
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Southwestern
Live Stats
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video Live Stats