Mary Hardin-Baylor vs. East Texas Baptist at Marshall, TX
11/3/2012 at 1:00 pm
Mary Hardin-Baylor
54
East Texas Baptist
20
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Mary Hardin-Baylor (9-0, 6-0) 14 13 6 21 54
East Texas Baptist (3-6, 2-4) 0 0 6 14 20
Marshall, TX | Ornelas Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Mary Hardin-Baylor East Texas Baptist
Uni. Player
1 Darius Wilson
2 Cody Jones
3 Jarred Favorite
4 Geoff Myles
5 Kamray Runnels
6 Jordan Mullinnix
7 Derek Williamson
8 Mike Maldonado
9 Michael Carpenter
10 Lidarral Bailey
11 Jon Ross
12 Elijah Hudson
13 Evan Ward
14 Brian Gallagher
15 Brodrick Crain
17 Jake Sims
18 Chase Burrow
20 Caleb Moore
21 Javolis Heard
22 Justin Mullinnix
23 Javicz Jones
25 Eric Allen
27 Baylor Black
28 Chad Peevey
30 Stephen Salinas
31 Jordan Townes
32 Marcus Gayden
33 Bradlee Waddell
34 James Mason
36 Dustin Frye
37 Glen Gilliam
38 Chance Sheffield
39 Michael Johnson
41 Malcolm Miller
43 Justin Richter
45 Deshon Kinsey
48 Andy McAteer
50 Sterling Cantue
54 Josh Holt
55 Terry Taute
62 Jacob Hunter
65 Carlos Cuellar
66 Montana Duncan
67 Sam Maxie
70 Michael Coles
71 Michael Mooneyham
72 Jose Ostos
76 Rudy Nerio
77 Oliver Stone
82 Keith Reineke
83 Edwin Munoz
84 Tyler Coker
86 Colton Jacob
87 Bobby Dunlap
90 Jeremy Ivey
92 Korey Steward
93 Tim Bower
94 Marc Perez
95 John Thorne
97 Lamar Seels
98 Silvio Diaz
Uni. Player
1 Kwame' Spikes
2 Roy Butler
2E Kameron Smith
3 Seth Hubbard
4 Roy Denbow
5B John Gable
7 Dylan Bethea
8 Trey Sudds
9 Derrick Charles
10 Kailob Wallace
11 Brad Carroll
14 Collin Bieschke
15 D.baile D.bailey
17 Alfonso Buford
18 Daniel Esposito
19 Shawn Holmes
21 Clyde Omo-Iyase
22 Chris Lemons
23 Alex Cloudy
24 Bryan Chase
25 Jordan Hayes
26 Toi Glover
27 Tre Durio
28 Romeo Botelua
30 Chris Frazier
31 Jay Hadnot
32 Mark Gray
33 Dylan Benge
37 C.Atkinson
38 Khadafi Davis
40 Ja'Kory Hunter
42 D.marshal D.marshall
44 Dylan Maxwell
48 Blane Knipe
49 Cory McNeil
50 Jacob Alford
53 Dewon Davis
54 Michael Garcia
56 Quinton Thomas
57 Bryce Hale
64 Johnny Wardwell
66 C.william C.williams
69 Drew Dawson
70 Landon Boffman
79 Harvey Wiggins
81 M.hamilto M.hamilton
85 Floyd Chism
86 Chad Bowers
88 Tyler Bates
89 Jacob Isom
90 Thomas Warren
91 Trevor Hamilton
92 B.william B.williams
94 David Jaynes
95 Chris Hendrix
99 C.mcmurr C.mcmurry
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Mary Hardin-Baylor East Texas Baptist
Uni. Player
16 Oliver Houston
1A Evan Ward
19 Zach Anderson
24 J. Beauregard
26 Preston Rambo
29 Jon Isom
35 Cass Mitchell
42 Kevin Garcia
46 Blayne Sells
51 Devonta Walker
52 Alex Kemp
60 Cody Lee
69 Bryan Jones
75 Riley Holmes
78 Cash Jennings
79 Jordan Barrett
80 Collin Rison
85 Jarred Campbell
88 Roman Mikeska
89 Jaraud Ross
91 Mar. Johnson
96 Isaac Hinojosa
99 D. Armstrong
Uni. Player
5A Bruce Greer
2D Brian Nolan
11 T.Charuma
12 Josh Warbington
13 C.Johnson
16 Brooks Holder
2F Trey Sudds
20 Skyler Womack
2A T.J. Sabando
2C Josh Wright
29 Cody Pruitt
34 Delon Sevillano
35 M.Olearnick
2E Kameron Smith
41 Hayden Thomas
43 Addison Parish
46 Wesley Schoon
47 Naeem Covington
51 Caleb Phillips
52 Matt Foote
55 Kenderson Cooks
58 Chase Edwards
59 Donald Thompson
60 Nick Sunday
62 Drew Xayasith
65 J.Partner
67 Jake Joplin
71 Curtis Yates
72 Dylan Crow
73 Xavier Alford
74 Taylor Hartman
75 James Fugate
76 Klein Allen
77 Michael Clifton
80 Isaac Avery
83 D.O'Connor
87 Buddy Elmore
2B Teryance Horace
93 Steven Scott
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.