Adrian College vs. Huntingdon College at Montgomery, Ala.
11/10/2012 at 1:00 pm
Adrian
17
Huntingdon
16
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Adrian (9-1) 0 0 0 17 17
Huntingdon (6-3) 6 3 7 0 16
Montgomery, Ala. | Samford Stadium
PARTICIPANTS
Adrian Huntingdon
Uni. Player
1 Antoine Mason
2 Joe Makowski
3 Justin Hemm
4 Jon Gieseler
6 Danny Cobb
7 Juwan King
8 Wallen Augustin
9 Deontae Bridgeman
10 Nate Cunningham
11 Shuan Hladki
12 Ellis Ewing
13 Nathan Smith
14 Brett Pettit
16 Taylor Copacia
17 Ben Victor
18 Aaron Tenney
19 Mitch Gabriele
21 Curtis Rhoden
22 Dae'Von Robinson
2H Adrian Harris
24 Eric Tyahla
25 Charles Fleck
27 Kyle Smock
29 Hunter Juntunen
1J Josh Delaney
33 Jake Beehler
37 Alex Krajniak
41 Eric Knoblock
42 Dem. Moorer-Saunders
43 Derek Shell
44 Derrick McAvoy
45 A.j. Gill
51 Colin Remtema
56 Kalon Humphries
58 Terry Miller
59 Immanuel Davis
55 Gianpiero Comuzzi
63 Brad Smith
66 Kevin Kleine
67 Ged Guillaume
71 Kyle Miller
70 Tim Monecla
74 DeMarcus Martindale
75 John Rock
77 Devin Alexander
78 Nick Mighion
81 Dustin Salliotte
8R Rashawn Ponder
85 D'Ante Thompson
87 Scott Byrne
90 Ronald Watson
92 Dro Clark
93 Jack Carter
95 Tommy First
97 Aaron Gray
98 Ben Klaver
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 George Johnson
3 Ephraim Johnson
6 D.J. Chappell
8 Trevor Manuel
9 Tyler Robinson
13 Eric Reeves
15 Jeremy Murphy
18 Neal Posey
19 Del Green
21 Anthony White
22 Brandon Harvell
24 Chris Green
26 Garrett Fletcher
27 Courtney Moss
30 Darius Dixon
31 Dakota Hooper
33 Zach Brownell
35 Zach Elkins
41 Tyler Hall
42 Blake Lawley
43 David Ballard
47 John-David Swiger
48 Jacard Townsend
49 Brandon Van Camp
50 Zack Davis
70 Aaron Odom
71 Joey Peacock
72 Derik Wolfe
75 Chael Pridgen
77 Will Dake
81 Austin Worley
90 Cordarryl Jones
91 Sam Graham
92 Jacob Wright
96 Jay Brown
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Adrian Huntingdon
Uni. Player
1I Isaac Lyle
1L Lavonnte Williams
1A Nick Amador
5 Damon Brown
15 Garrett Barnes
20 Keith Allen
26 John Carlin
26 John Carlin
28 Jared Davis
31 Vincenzo Pentecost
38 Bryce Larkin
39 Corey Thomas
46 Matt Sullivan
48 Ray Hopson
49 Andrew Cunningham
53 Anthony Green
54 Cameron Mitchell
57 Shawne Lozano
69 A.Sunderland
70 Jordan Simon
73 Kenny Phelps
80 Nathan Hartline
83 Daniel Michaud
88 Tyler Bruce
89 Cody Seeley
91 Paul Kupke
94 Jordan Clark
Uni. Player
1D Jay LeGrand
2W Raheem Berry
2L Jake Rhodes
3R Aaron Cox
4Q Andrew Rhodes
4K Jimbo Turk
4L Ryan Callicott
4 Darryl Vason
5B C. Brooks
5 Brendon Brown
5J R. Justiniano
5Y Brad Partridge
5W Ja'Varius Jones
5Z Terrell Johnson
6Y Hunter Lance
6B Paul Rowe
6Z Tyler Keith
7T Brandon Rockett
7Z Dakota Duncan
8H Jon Guerrero
8W L. Baldwin
8Z Kalib Mughal
8Y Alex Warren
8D Deangelo Hicks
9Z Bobby Boylan
10 Taylor Hughes
11 Ryne Taylor
12 Ryan White
14 Gunnar Peters
20 Austin Bennett
23 T. Satterfield
28 Craig Granger
29 T. DeJarnett
32 Quan Nelson
34 Mark Patterson
36 Wykein Dean
37 Trevor Bass
38 Hayden Pugh
40 T. Hetherington
44 Willie Vinson
46 Caswell Compton
51 Cameron Lewis
52 A. Armstrong
53 D. Lindsey
54 Denzel Howard
55 Hunter Mims
56 Matt Allen
57 Phillip Bagley
58 DeLeon Bellamy
59 Ocatvis Harris
60 Chance Williams
61 Chris Glennon
62 Ryan Williams
63 Tae Lewis
64 Davian Barnett
65 Walker Lewis
67 Griffin Windham
68 Derick Bothwell
69 Taylor Long
74 Nick Lancaster
78 Matt Brazell
79 Michael Hanich
80 Malik Thomas
82 J. Montfleury
83 T. Belsterling
84 Aaron Williams
85 Cody Dykes
86 Drew Smith
87 Brantley Carr
88 Scott-Robinson
89 J. Williams
94 Dominik Platen
95 Randy Bethune
98 Jeremy Edwards
99 D'Adrien Lucas
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Hobart at Dickinson
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Lycoming at Susquehanna
TBA
Guilford at Greensboro
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.