Gallaudet vs. Husson at Husson University
10/2/2010 at 12:00
Gallaudet
13
Husson
6
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Gallaudet (3-2) 3 7 3 0 13
Husson (0-5) 0 0 0 6 6
Husson University | Winkin Complex
PARTICIPANTS
Gallaudet Husson
Uni. Player
1 Joshua Doudt
2 Tony Tatum
4 Ryan Bonheyo
5 Justin Wilson
6 Tamir Armwood
7 Jimmy Gardner
8 Shelby Bean
9 Neal Dimarco
11 Steven Barber
13 Michael Hantge
15 Ty Primous
16 Gabriel Paulone
20 Mike Gimeli
22 Cole Johnson
23 Tom Pangia
25 Phillip Hayes
38 Tony Dall
40 Ricky Bailey
46 Nick Elstad
50 Caleb Hinton
52 Michel Daze'
53 Joshua Ofiu
59 Ryan Mahoney
60 Jared Pearce
62 Chris Langan
63 John Van wey
81 Ryne Worsham
98 Shawn Holder
99 Kevin Allen
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
1 Roderic Johnson
2 Tyler Pembroke
3 Jack Hersom
6 Vincent Henry
8 Chris Dalecki
9 Nathan Conway
13 Angel Hernandez
16 Kyle Vanidestine
19 Audie Murphy
20 Ivan Somerville
21 Rashad Kendall
25 Tom Hersom
27 Mike Hersom
28 Justin Lindie
36 Byron Jackson
37 Jordan Caiani
39 Dillon Shaw
41 Mike Toothaker
43 Meshach Waite
44 Desmond Nutter
48 Brandon Hethcoat
52 Brad Deuring
56 Pat Small
61 Tyler Doiron
71 Jon Lange
76 Val Honore
77 Brandon Kenney
85 Doug Dieuveuil
88 Travis Barnies
95 Kyle Romick
97 Curtis Bowden
98 Ernest Wiggins
TM TEAM
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Gallaudet Husson
Uni. Player
3 Anthony Palmer
10 Ken Montanez
12 Darius Flowers
17 Jeremy Cormier
18 Kevin Berrigan
19 Kenny Smith
21 Matt Harris
26 Justin Arrigo
27 Charles Hamlin
28 Scott Lehmann
30 Angelo Leccese
32 Josh Hanna
33 D. Rossoshansky
35 Denton Mallas
36 Silvio Dicristo
37 Miguel Paniagua
41 Ryan Brubaker
42 Matthew Moore
43 C. Grossinger
45 John Harris
48 Jeff Turner
51 Rickey Anderson
54 Henry Dodge
55 Patrick Kelly
57 Cody Cantreras
65 Corey Balzer
66 Scotty Frieman
68 Drake Williams
6A Mike Atwood
70 P. Larchick
72 Jamie Groff
77 Adham Talaat
83 Peter Leccese
87 Justin Dibiase
88 Aj Williams
92 A. Finocchio
96 Derek Wakefield
Uni. Player
4 Devin Sherman
5 Michael Gould
7 Kash Keezer
11 D. Louissaint
12 Renard Desir
15 Chris Pritchard
18 Marc Cosby
22 Emeka Uwasomba
23 Anderson Smith
24 Ethan Vance
29 Vaughn Johnson
30 Chris Fox
31 Demetracopoulos
32 Jacob Hall
33 Marcus Leek
35 Kyle Markarian
38 Andy Mondesir
40 Nate Letourneau
42 Daniel Forbes
46 Andrew Moulton
50 Kenny Preval
51 Ben Dalecki
53 Dustin Martin
54 Alex Young
55 S. LaGuerre
58 Michael Farrell
59 Sam Miller III
60 Kevin Beardsley
64 Zach Pooler
65 Jacob Thompson
66 Josh Lund
72 Todd Steward
74 Ed Bonar
75 Cody Ziegenfus
79 Edward Hardaway
80 Tim Nason
83 Thierry Joint
86 Ben Foss
87 M. Frederick
89 Aaron Ecker
91 Lee Gustin
92 DeSean Duncan
93 Zach Snell
94 Aaron Weinstein
99 Kokou Noulilo
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.