Macalester College vs. Cornell College at Mount Vernon, Iowa
9/10/2011 at 1:03 PM
Macalester
14
Cornell
22
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Macalester (0-2) 0 0 14 0 14
Cornell (2-0) 7 8 0 7 22
Mount Vernon, Iowa | Ash Park
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at MAC30 Macalester wins coin toss, defers to second half.
  Jimenez kickoff 58 yards to the COR12, Thomas Connor return 17 yards to the COR29 (Loiselle).
Cornell at 15:00
1st and 10 at COR29 Timeout Macalester College, clock 14:53.
1st and 10 at COR29 Juan Flores rush for 3 yards to the COR32 (R. Callahan;Schrad).
2nd and 7 at COR32 Juan Flores pass complete to Thomas Connor for 6 yards to the COR38 (Brown).
3rd and 1 at COR38 Juan Flores rush for 1 yard to the COR39, 1ST DOWN COR (Brown).
1st and 10 at COR39 Juan Flores pass complete to Thomas Connor for 23 yards to the MAC38, 1ST DOWN COR (Dykema).
1st and 10 at MAC38 Juan Flores rush for loss of 1 yard to the MAC39 (Fitzgerald).
2nd and 11 at MAC39 Juan Flores pass complete to Thomas Connor for 10 yards to the MAC29, out-of-bounds (Dykema).
3rd and 1 at MAC29 Preston Ritchie rush for 2 yards to the MAC27, 1ST DOWN COR (R. Callahan).
1st and 10 at MAC27 Hayden Howard rush for 5 yards to the MAC22 (Sands;Bunkoske).
2nd and 5 at MAC22 Juan Flores rush for loss of 2 yards to the MAC24 (Brown).
3rd and 7 at MAC24 Juan Flores pass incomplete to James Scully.
4th and 7 at MAC24 Juan Flores pass incomplete to James Scully (Dykema).
11 plays, 47 yards, 6:04 elapsed
Macalester at 14:53
1st and 10 at MAC24 MACALESTER COLLEGE drive start at 08:56.
1st and 10 at MAC24 Loiselle rush for 3 yards to the MAC27 (Erik Krol).
2nd and 7 at MAC27 Loiselle rush for 3 yards to the MAC30 (Tyler Bailey;Drew Campbell).
3rd and 4 at MAC30 Bledsoe rush for 7 yards to the MAC37, 1ST DOWN MAC (Drew Campbell).
1st and 10 at MAC37 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Snavely (Jeremy Demlow).
2nd and 10 at MAC37 Loiselle rush for 2 yards to the MAC39 (Tyler Bailey).
3rd and 8 at MAC39 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Koval (Geoffrey Miller).
4th and 8 at MAC39 Jimenez punt 42 yards to the COR19, Myron Seabrook return 2 yards to the COR21 (Bunkoske).
6 plays, 15 yards, 2:38 elapsed
Cornell at 08:56
1st and 10 at COR21 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 06:18.
1st and 10 at COR21 Jason Propheter rush for 1 yard to the COR22 (Brown).
2nd and 9 at COR22 Juan Flores pass complete to James Scully for 30 yards to the MAC48, 1ST DOWN COR (Robinson;Gallegos).
1st and 10 at MAC48 Jason Propheter rush for 3 yards to the MAC45 (Brown).
2nd and 7 at MAC45 Juan Flores pass complete to James Scully for 34 yards to the MAC11, 1ST DOWN COR (Gallegos;Melms).
1st and 10 at MAC11 Juan Flores rush for loss of 1 yard to the MAC12 (N. Kriegel).
2nd and 11 at MAC12 Juan Flores pass incomplete to Justin Cox.
3rd and 11 at MAC12 Juan Flores rush for 12 yards to the MAC0, 1ST DOWN COR, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:15.
  Anthony Bridges kick attempt good.
7 plays, 79 yards, 3:03 elapsed
  Anthony Bridges kickoff 63 yards to the MAC7, Adams return 12 yards to the MAC19 (Alex Latow;Tyler Geissler).
Macalester at 03:15
1st and 10 at MAC19 MACALESTER COLLEGE drive start at 03:09.
1st and 10 at MAC19 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Marshall, QB hurry by Tyler Bailey.
2nd and 10 at MAC19 Loiselle rush for 5 yards to the MAC24 (Tyler Bailey;Jeffery Bollnow).
3rd and 5 at MAC24 Bledsoe sacked for loss of 6 yards to the MAC18 (Vincent Osborne).
4th and 11 at MAC18 Jimenez punt 36 yards to the COR46, fair catch by Myron Seabrook.
3 plays, -1 yards, 1:41 elapsed
Cornell at 03:09
1st and 10 at COR46 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 01:28.
1st and 10 at COR46 Juan Flores pass complete to Brennan Stine for 5 yards to the MAC49 (Brown;Dykema).
2nd and 5 at MAC49 Juan Flores pass complete to Preston Ritchie for 4 yards to the MAC45 (Miller).
3rd and 1 at MAC45 3rd and 2.
back to top
2nd
3rd and 2 at MAC45 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 2 at MAC45 Juan Flores pass incomplete to James Scully.
4th and 2 at MAC45 Anthony Bridges punt 34 yards to the MAC11, Gallegos return 2 yards to the MAC13 (Jeremy Demlow).
3 plays, 9 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Macalester at 15:00
1st and 10 at MAC13 MACALESTER COLLEGE drive start at 14:46.
1st and 10 at MAC13 Bledsoe pass complete to Snavely for 11 yards to the MAC24, 1ST DOWN MAC (Nick Brautigam).
1st and 10 at MAC24 Bledsoe rush for 5 yards to the MAC29 (Jeffery Bollnow).
2nd and 5 at MAC29 Adams rush for 1 yard to the MAC30 (Nick Brautigam).
3rd and 4 at MAC30 Bledsoe pass complete to Koval for 16 yards to the MAC46, 1ST DOWN MAC (Jeremy Demlow).
1st and 10 at MAC46 Adams rush for 6 yards to the COR48 (Tyler Bailey;Nick Brautigam).
2nd and 4 at COR48 Adams rush for 3 yards to the COR45 (Tyler Bailey).
3rd and 1 at COR45 Timeout Macalester College, clock 11:34.
3rd and 1 at COR45 Loiselle rush for no gain to the COR45 (Tyler Bailey).
4th and 1 at COR45 Jimenez punt 45 yards to the COR0, touchback.
7 plays, 42 yards, 4:07 elapsed
Cornell at 11:34
1st and 10 at COR20 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 10:39.
1st and 10 at COR20 Jason Propheter rush for loss of 2 yards to the COR18 (Dhonau;N. Kriegel).
2nd and 12 at COR18 Jason Propheter rush for 3 yards to the COR21 (Russell).
3rd and 9 at COR21 Juan Flores pass complete to Thomas Connor for 72 yards to the MAC7, 1ST DOWN COR (Gallegos).
1st and Goal at MAC07 Juan Flores rush for 7 yards to the MAC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:48.
  Andrew Burdick pass attempt to Drew Campbell good.
4 plays, 80 yards, 1:51 elapsed
  Anthony Bridges kickoff 54 yards to the MAC16, Adams return 21 yards to the MAC37 (Jeffery Bollnow;Tyler Geissler).
Macalester at 08:48
1st and 10 at MAC37 MACALESTER COLLEGE drive start at 08:40.
1st and 10 at MAC37 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Marshall.
2nd and 10 at MAC37 Loiselle rush for 3 yards to the MAC40 (Tyler Bailey;Geoffrey Miller).
3rd and 7 at MAC40 Bledsoe pass intercepted by Myron Seabrook at the COR48, Myron Seabrook return 11 yards to the MAC41 (Conlon).
3 plays, 3 yards, 0:54 elapsed
Cornell at 08:40
1st and 10 at MAC41 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 07:46.
1st and 10 at MAC41 Juan Flores rush for 2 yards to the MAC39 (R. Callahan).
2nd and 8 at MAC39 Jason Propheter rush for 2 yards to the MAC37 (Brown;Dykema).
3rd and 6 at MAC37 Juan Flores pass incomplete to James Scully (Bunkoske).
4th and 6 at MAC37 Anthony Bridges pass intercepted by Dykema at the MAC21, Dykema return 11 yards to the MAC32 (Geoffrey Miller;Jeffery Bollnow).
4 plays, 4 yards, 1:31 elapsed
Macalester at 07:46
1st and 10 at MAC32 MACALESTER COLLEGE drive start at 06:15.
1st and 10 at MAC32 Loiselle rush for 3 yards to the MAC35 (Tyler Bailey).
2nd and 7 at MAC35 Adams rush for 1 yard to the MAC36 (Drew Campbell).
3rd and 6 at MAC36 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Koval (Drew Campbell).
4th and 6 at MAC36 Jimenez punt 39 yards to the COR25, Myron Seabrook return 7 yards to the COR32, out-of-bounds.
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:38 elapsed
Cornell at 06:15
1st and 10 at COR32 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 04:37.
1st and 10 at COR32 Juan Flores pass complete to James Scully for 16 yards to the COR48, 1ST DOWN COR (Dwyer).
1st and 10 at COR48 Jason Propheter rush for 1 yard to the COR49 (R. Callahan;Miller).
2nd and 9 at COR49 Juan Flores pass complete to Jason Propheter for loss of 6 yards to the COR43 (Brown).
3rd and 15 at COR43 Juan Flores pass intercepted by Bunkoske at the MAC33, Bunkoske return 0 yards to the MAC33.
4 plays, 11 yards, 2:09 elapsed
Macalester at 04:37
1st and 10 at MAC33 MACALESTER COLLEGE drive start at 02:28.
1st and 10 at MAC33 Bledsoe pass complete to Snavely for 8 yards to the MAC41 (Myron Seabrook).
2nd and 2 at MAC41 Loiselle rush for 2 yards to the MAC43, 1ST DOWN MAC (Shane McNally;Vincent Osborne).
1st and 10 at MAC43 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Marshall.
2nd and 10 at MAC43 Bledsoe pass incomplete to 44 (Geoffrey Miller).
3rd and 10 at MAC43 Bledsoe rush for 2 yards to the MAC45 (Tyler Bailey).
4th and 8 at MAC45 Timeout Cornell College, clock 01:12.
4th and 8 at MAC45 Jimenez punt 54 yards to the COR1, downed.
5 plays, 12 yards, 1:29 elapsed
Cornell at 01:12
1st and 10 at COR01 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 00:59.
1st and 10 at COR01 Juan Flores rush for 1 yard to the COR2 (Russell;Dhonau).
2nd and 9 at COR02 Timeout Macalester College, clock 00:50.
2nd and 9 at COR02 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the COR1.
3rd and 10 at COR01 End of half, clock 00:00.
2 plays, 0 yards, 0:59 elapsed
back to top
3rd
3rd and 10 at COR01 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 10 at COR01 COR ball on COR30.
  Anthony Bridges kickoff 48 yards to the MAC22, Koval return 16 yards to the MAC38 (Alex Latow;Jeffery Bollnow).
Macalester at 15:00
1st and 10 at MAC38 MACALESTER COLLEGE drive start at 14:53.
1st and 10 at MAC38 Bledsoe rush for 2 yards to the MAC40 (Erik Krol).
2nd and 8 at MAC40 Bledsoe rush for 9 yards to the MAC49, 1ST DOWN MAC (Geoffrey Miller).
1st and 10 at MAC49 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Smith.
2nd and 10 at MAC49 Loiselle rush for loss of 1 yard to the MAC48 (Nick Brautigam).
3rd and 11 at MAC48 Bledsoe pass complete to Koval for 10 yards to the COR42, out-of-bounds (Drew Campbell).
4th and 1 at COR42 Bledsoe pass complete to John Johnson for 7 yards to the COR35, 1ST DOWN MAC (Myron Seabrook), PENALTY COR personal foul 15 yards to the COR20, 1ST DOWN MAC.
1st and 10 at COR20 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at COR20 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Snavely, PENALTY COR pass interference 10 yards to the COR10, 1ST DOWN MAC, NO PLAY.
1st and Goal at COR10 Loiselle rush for 2 yards to the COR8 (Nick Brautigam;Erik Krol).
2nd and Goal at COR08 Loiselle rush for 1 yard to the COR7 (Erik Krol), PENALTY COR personal foul 4 yards to the COR4, 1ST DOWN MAC, NO PLAY.
1st and Goal at COR04 Loiselle rush for 4 yards to the COR0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:43.
  Jimenez kick attempt good.
8 plays, 62 yards, 4:10 elapsed
  Jimenez kickoff 44 yards to the COR26, Cal Huber return 14 yards to the COR40 (Dykema).
Cornell at 10:43
1st and 10 at COR40 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 10:36.
1st and 10 at COR40 Juan Flores pass incomplete to Brit Connor (Sands), PENALTY MAC personal foul 15 yards to the MAC45, 1ST DOWN COR.
1st and 10 at MAC45 Juan Flores pass complete to James Scully for 14 yards to the MAC31, 1ST DOWN COR (Dykema).
1st and 10 at MAC31 Juan Flores pass complete to Thomas Connor for 7 yards to the MAC24, out-of-bounds (Melms), PENALTY COR illegal block 10 yards to the MAC34.
1st and 13 at MAC34 1st and 13.
1st and 13 at MAC34 Juan Flores pass incomplete to Thomas Connor (Dykema).
2nd and 13 at MAC34 Juan Flores rush for 6 yards to the MAC28 (Hill).
3rd and 7 at MAC28 Juan Flores pass incomplete to Brennan Stine (Hill).
4th and 7 at MAC28 Juan Flores pass incomplete to Thomas Connor.
7 plays, 32 yards, 1:50 elapsed
Macalester at 10:36
1st and 10 at MAC28 MACALESTER COLLEGE drive start at 08:46.
1st and 10 at MAC28 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Snavely.
2nd and 10 at MAC28 Loiselle rush for 4 yards to the MAC32 (Tyler Bailey).
3rd and 6 at MAC32 Bledsoe pass complete to Koval for 6 yards to the MAC38, 1ST DOWN MAC (Myron Seabrook).
1st and 10 at MAC38 Bledsoe rush for 9 yards to the MAC47 (Drew Campbell;Tyler Bailey).
2nd and 1 at MAC47 Loiselle rush for 2 yards to the MAC49, 1ST DOWN MAC (JacobCourtright).
1st and 10 at MAC49 Bledsoe pass incomplete to 44, PENALTY MAC illegal block 15 yards to the MAC34, NO PLAY.
1st and 25 at MAC34 Skauge rush for 1 yard to the MAC35 (Drew Campbell;JacobCourtright).
2nd and 24 at MAC35 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Smith, QB hurry by Erik Krol.
3rd and 24 at MAC35 Bledsoe pass complete to Koval for 8 yards to the MAC43 (Geoffrey Miller).
4th and 16 at MAC43 Jimenez punt 44 yards to the COR13, fair catch by Myron Seabrook.
8 plays, 15 yards, 4:41 elapsed
Cornell at 08:46
1st and 10 at COR13 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 04:05.
1st and 10 at COR13 Jason Propheter rush for 2 yards to the COR15 (Schrad).
2nd and 8 at COR15 Juan Flores rush for 10 yards to the COR25, 1ST DOWN COR (Miller;Robinson).
1st and 10 at COR25 Juan Flores sacked for loss of 5 yards to the COR20 (Dhonau).
2nd and 15 at COR20 Preston Ritchie rush for loss of 3 yards to the COR17 (Fitzgerald).
3rd and 18 at COR17 Juan Flores pass incomplete to Thomas Connor.
4th and 18 at COR17 Anthony Bridges punt 35 yards to the MAC48, Adams return 6 yards to the COR46 (Geoffrey Miller;Jeffery Bollnow).
5 plays, 4 yards, 2:45 elapsed
Macalester at 04:05
1st and 10 at COR46 MACALESTER COLLEGE drive start at 01:20.
1st and 10 at COR46 Bledsoe rush for 8 yards to the COR38 (Nick Brautigam).
2nd and 2 at COR38 Loiselle rush for 1 yard to the COR37 (Tyler Bailey).
3rd and 1 at COR37 Bledsoe pass complete to Koval for 2 yards to the COR35, 1ST DOWN MAC, out-of-bounds (Jeremy Demlow).
1st and 10 at COR35 Bledsoe pass complete to John Johnson for 35 yards to the COR0, 1ST DOWN MAC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:00.
  Jimenez kick attempt good.
back to top
4th
1st and Goal at MAC30 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and Goal at MAC30 Clock 15:00.
4 plays, 46 yards, 1:20 elapsed
  Jimenez kickoff 65 yards to the COR5, Thomas Connor return 28 yards to the COR33 (Dykema).
Cornell at 15:00
1st and 10 at COR33 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at COR33 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at COR33 Jason Propheter rush for 1 yard to the COR34 (R. Callahan;Schrad).
2nd and 9 at COR34 Jason Propheter rush for 24 yards to the MAC42, 1ST DOWN COR (Melms).
1st and 10 at MAC42 Preston Ritchie rush for 2 yards to the MAC40, out-of-bounds (Foltz).
2nd and 8 at MAC40 Juan Flores pass complete to James Scully for 8 yards to the MAC32, 1ST DOWN COR (Foltz).
1st and 10 at MAC32 Juan Flores rush for 8 yards to the MAC24 (Miller;N. Kriegel).
2nd and 2 at MAC24 Jason Propheter rush for no gain to the MAC24 (Sands;Miller), PENALTY COR holding 10 yards to the MAC34, NO PLAY.
2nd and 12 at MAC34 Juan Flores pass complete to Thomas Connor for 4 yards to the MAC30 (Bunkoske).
3rd and 8 at MAC30 Juan Flores rush for 7 yards to the MAC23 (Miller;R. Callahan).
4th and 1 at MAC23 Juan Flores rush for no gain to the MAC23 (R. Callahan), PENALTY MAC offside defense 5 yards to the MAC18, 1ST DOWN COR, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at MAC18 Jason Propheter rush for 4 yards to the MAC14 (R. Callahan).
2nd and 6 at MAC14 Juan Flores pass complete to Thomas Connor for 1 yard to the MAC13.
3rd and 5 at MAC13 Timeout Macalester College, clock 09:22.
3rd and 5 at MAC13 Jason Propheter rush for 1 yard to the MAC12 (Russell).
4th and 4 at MAC12 4th and 4.
4th and 4 at MAC12 Anthony Bridges field goal attempt from 29 BLOCKED, recovered by MAC TEAM at MAC20 spot at MAC20, clock 08:36 (blocked by Dhonau), TEAM for no gain to the MAC20.
11 plays, 55 yards, 6:24 elapsed
Macalester at 08:36
1st and 10 at MAC20 Loiselle rush for 5 yards to the MAC25 (Geoffrey Miller).
2nd and 5 at MAC25 Loiselle rush for no gain to the MAC25 (Vincent Osborne).
3rd and 5 at MAC25 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Marshall.
4th and 5 at MAC25 Jimenez punt 32 yards to the COR43, fair catch by Myron Seabrook.
3 plays, 5 yards, 1:27 elapsed
Cornell at 08:36
1st and 10 at COR43 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 07:09.
1st and 10 at COR43 Juan Flores pass incomplete to Justin Cox (Miller), QB hurry by Dhonau.
2nd and 10 at COR43 Juan Flores rush for 13 yards to the MAC44, 1ST DOWN COR (Miller), PENALTY MAC face mask 15 yards to the MAC29, 1ST DOWN COR.
1st and 10 at MAC29 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at MAC29 Juan Flores pass complete to James Scully for 5 yards to the MAC24 (Melms).
2nd and 5 at MAC24 Juan Flores pass complete to Thomas Connor for 17 yards to the MAC7, 1ST DOWN COR, out-of-bounds (Miller).
1st and Goal at MAC07 Jason Propheter rush for 1 yard to the MAC6 (Sands).
2nd and Goal at MAC06 Juan Flores pass complete to James Scully for 6 yards to the MAC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 04:53.
  Anthony Bridges kick attempt good.
6 plays, 57 yards, 2:16 elapsed
  Anthony Bridges kickoff 63 yards to the MAC7, Adams return 20 yards to the MAC27 (Brennan Stine).
Macalester at 04:53
1st and 10 at MAC27 MACALESTER COLLEGE drive start at 04:44.
1st and 10 at MAC27 Bledsoe pass incomplete to John Johnson.
2nd and 10 at MAC27 Bledsoe pass complete to Snavely for 15 yards to the MAC42, 1ST DOWN MAC (Jeremy Demlow;Myron Seabrook).
1st and 10 at MAC42 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Marshall (Tyler Geissler).
2nd and 10 at MAC42 Bledsoe pass complete to Koval for 6 yards to the MAC48 (Drew Campbell).
3rd and 4 at MAC48 Bledsoe pass complete to Snavely for 5 yards to the COR47, 1ST DOWN MAC, out-of-bounds (Jeremy Demlow).
1st and 10 at COR47 Bledsoe rush for no gain to the COR47 (Jeffery Bollnow;Geoffrey Miller), PENALTY MAC holding 10 yards to the MAC43, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at MAC43 Loiselle rush for 3 yards to the MAC46 (Vincent Osborne).
2nd and 17 at MAC46 Bledsoe pass complete to John Johnson for 14 yards to the COR40 (Geoffrey Miller).
3rd and 3 at COR40 Loiselle rush for 1 yard to the COR39 (Drew Campbell;Tyler Bailey).
4th and 2 at COR39 Timeout Macalester College, clock 01:24.
4th and 2 at COR39 Bledsoe pass incomplete to Marshall.
9 plays, 34 yards, 3:24 elapsed
Cornell at 01:24
1st and 10 at COR39 CORNELL COLLEGE drive start at 01:20.
1st and 10 at COR39 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the COR38.
2nd and 11 at COR38 Timeout Macalester College, clock 01:18.
2nd and 11 at COR38 TEAM rush for no gain to the COR38.
3rd and 11 at COR38 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the COR37.
4th and 12 at COR37 End of game, clock 00:00.
3 plays, -2 yards, 1:20 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio