Colby vs. Wesleyan at Middletown, CT
10/8/2011 at 1 pm
Colby
21
Wesleyan
28
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Colby (0-3, 0-3) 0 7 7 7 21
Wesleyan (2-1, 2-1) 7 7 7 7 28
Middletown, CT | Corwin@Andrus Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at V30 Change of possession, WES ball on WES30, 1st and 10.
Wesleyan at 15:00
0 plays, 0 yards, 0:06 elapsed
  S. Aguirre kickoff 53 yards to the COL17, C. Walsh return 10 yards to the COL27 (J. Freres).
Colby at 15:00
1st and 10 at V27 COLBY drive start at 14:54 (1st).
1st and 10 at V27 I. Borthwick rush RM for 2 yards to the COL29 (C. Hartwig;A. McKeon).
2nd and 8 at V29 PENALTY COL false start 5 yards to the COL24.
2nd and 13 at V24 N. Kmetz rush SL for 7 yards to the COL31 (C. Oyomba), PENALTY COL personal foul 15 yards to the COL16.
2nd and 21 at V16 3rd and 21.
3rd and 21 at V16 N. Kmetz SWL pass complete to I. Borthwick for loss of 3 yards to the COL13 (A. McKeon).
4th and 24 at V13 C. Sullivan punt 45 yards to the WES42, T. O'Neal return 10 yards to the COL48 (J. Buco;R. Veillette).
3 plays, -14 yards, 2:22 elapsed
Wesleyan at 14:54
1st and 10 at V48 WESLEYAN drive start at 12:32 (1st).
1st and 10 at V48 L. Drew rush RM for no gain to the COL48 (S. Nuber;H. Nelson).
2nd and 10 at V48 M. Coyne SWR pass complete to T. O'Neal for 3 yards to the COL45 (C. Romano).
3rd and 7 at V45 M. Coyne SWL pass complete to E. Wingate for 12 yards to the COL33, 1ST DOWN WES (C. Romano;H. Nelson).
1st and 10 at V33 M. Coyne PL pass complete to D. D'Arcy for 4 yards to the COL29 (S. Nuber).
2nd and 6 at V29 T. O'Neal rush RM for 5 yards to the COL24 (K. Kalu;D. Beasley).
3rd and 1 at V24 L. Drew rush RM for no gain to the COL24 (H. Nelson).
4th and 1 at V24 M. Coyne rush quarterback sneek for 1 yard to the COL23, 1ST DOWN WES (K. Kalu;M. Jenkins).
1st and 10 at V23 M. Coyne DM pass incomplete to S. Moran.
2nd and 10 at V23 M. Coyne SWR pass complete to E. Wingate for 3 yards to the COL20 (D. Beasley).
3rd and 7 at V20 E. Wingate rush KE for 2 yards to the COL18 (L. Batiste;P. Amato).
4th and 5 at V18 M. Coyne PM pass incomplete to J. Day.
11 plays, 30 yards, 4:54 elapsed
Colby at 12:32
1st and 10 at V18 COLBY drive start at 07:38 (1st).
1st and 10 at V18 N. Kmetz rush right for 4 yards to the COL22 (J. Freres), PENALTY COL illegal block 10 yards to the COL12.
1st and 16 at V12 1st and 16.
1st and 16 at V12 I. Borthwick rush PR for 2 yards to the COL14 (J. Greene;C. Oyomba).
2nd and 14 at V14 N. Kmetz PR pass complete to S. Merwin for 5 yards to the COL19 (J. Greene).
3rd and 9 at V19 N. Kmetz DM pass complete to C. Walsh for 28 yards to the COL47, 1ST DOWN COL (J. Freres).
1st and 10 at V47 L. Duncklee rush RL for 2 yards to the COL49 (N. Ferris;C. Hartwig).
2nd and 8 at V49 N. Kmetz PM pass intercepted by C. Davila at the WES46, C. Davila return 7 yards to the COL47 (;TEAM).
6 plays, 31 yards, 2:56 elapsed
Wesleyan at 07:38
1st and 10 at V47 WESLEYAN drive start at 04:42 (1st).
1st and 10 at V47 M. Coyne SWL pass complete to E. Wingate for 8 yards to the COL39 (S. Nuber;B. Mellett).
2nd and 2 at V39 M. Coyne DR pass complete to E. Wingate for 38 yards to the COL1, 1ST DOWN WES (P. Amato).
1st and 0 at V01 L. Drew rush RM for 1 yard to the COL0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 03:15.
  S. Aguirre kick attempt good.
1st and 0 at H30 PENALTY COL personal foul 15 yards to the WES45.
3 plays, 47 yards, 1:27 elapsed
  S. Aguirre kickoff 55 yards to the COL0, N. Joseph return 13 yards to the COL13 (J. Freres).
Colby at 03:15
1st and 10 at V13 COLBY drive start at 03:09 (1st).
1st and 10 at V13 I. Borthwick rush RM for 4 yards to the COL17 (L. Belotta;B. Bandazian).
2nd and 6 at V17 I. Borthwick rush RL for 5 yards to the COL22 (I. Khadar).
3rd and 1 at V22 Timeout Colby, clock 02:08.
3rd and 1 at V22 C. Walsh rush KE for 9 yards to the COL31, 1ST DOWN COL (L. Belotta;J. Freres).
1st and 10 at V31 N. Kmetz PL pass complete to R. Turner for 17 yards to the COL48, 1ST DOWN COL (J. Freres).
1st and 10 at V48 I. Borthwick rush RM for 2 yards to the 50 yardline (A. McKeon).
2nd and 8 at V50 N. Kmetz rush SM for 2 yards to the WES48 (B. Bandazian;C. Oyomba).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 6 at H48 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 6 at H48 N. Kmetz PL pass complete to C. Walsh for 13 yards to the WES35, 1ST DOWN COL, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at H35 L. Duncklee rush PR for 3 yards to the WES32 (J. Greene).
2nd and 7 at H32 N. Kmetz PM pass complete to S. Merwin for 5 yards to the WES27 (B. Bandazian).
3rd and 2 at H27 C. Walsh rush KE for 2 yards to the WES25, 1ST DOWN COL (C. Davila;C. Oyomba).
1st and 10 at H25 I. Borthwick rush RM for 4 yards to the WES21 (A. McKeon;B. Bandazian).
2nd and 6 at H21 N. Kmetz sacked for loss of 10 yards to the WES31 (P. Emenalo).
3rd and 16 at H31 N. Kmetz PR pass complete to I. Borthwick for 7 yards to the WES24 (P. Emenalo).
4th and 9 at H24 N. Kmetz PL pass incomplete to R. Turner (J. Freres).
14 plays, 63 yards, 7:36 elapsed
Wesleyan at 15:00
1st and 10 at H24 WESLEYAN drive start at 10:33 (2nd).
1st and 10 at H24 M. Coyne rush KE for 4 yards to the WES28 (L. Batiste).
2nd and 6 at H28 L. Drew rush right for 72 yards to the COL0, 1ST DOWN WES, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:46.
  S. Aguirre kick attempt good.
2 plays, 76 yards, 0:47 elapsed
  S. Aguirre kickoff 53 yards to the COL17, I. Leitch return 15 yards to the COL32 (D. Cimino).
Colby at 09:46
1st and 10 at V32 COLBY drive start at 09:38 (2nd).
1st and 10 at V32 I. Borthwick rush right for 3 yards to the COL35 (C. Oyomba;A. Sakhno).
2nd and 7 at V35 I. Borthwick rush right for 9 yards to the COL44, 1ST DOWN COL (J. Bussani).
1st and 10 at V44 L. Duncklee rush RL for loss of 4 yards to the COL40 (D. Williams).
2nd and 14 at V40 N. Kmetz PL pass complete to R. Turner for 9 yards to the COL49 (M. Beaird;D. Williams).
3rd and 5 at V49 N. Kmetz PM pass complete to S. Merwin for 51 yards to the WES0, 1ST DOWN COL, TOUCHDOWN, clock 07:03.
  D. Bendit kick attempt good.
5 plays, 68 yards, 2:35 elapsed
  D. Bendit kickoff 51 yards to the WES19, T. O'Neal return 21 yards to the WES40 (B. Mellett;M. Vargas).
Wesleyan at 07:03
1st and 10 at H40 WESLEYAN drive start at 06:55 (2nd).
1st and 10 at H40 M. Coyne rush SL for 10 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN WES (M. Vargas).
1st and 10 at H50 M. Coyne SWR pass complete to T. O'Neal for 4 yards to the COL46 (M. Vargas), PENALTY WES illegal block 10 yards to the WES44.
1st and 16 at H44 1st and 16.
1st and 16 at H44 M. Coyne PM pass complete to J. Day for 20 yards to the COL36, 1ST DOWN WES (D. Beasley).
1st and 10 at V36 M. Coyne SWL pass complete to E. Wingate for no gain to the COL36 (Z. Padula;C. Romano).
2nd and 10 at V36 M. Coyne PR pass complete to S. Moran for 11 yards to the COL25, 1ST DOWN WES (P. Amato).
1st and 10 at V25 M. Coyne SWL pass complete to T. O'Neal for no gain to the COL25 (M. Wincek).
2nd and 10 at V25 M. Coyne rush KE for no gain to the COL25 (C. Romano;M. Wincek).
3rd and 10 at V25 M. Coyne PL pass complete to J. Fabien for 9 yards to the COL16 (Z. Padula;C. Romano).
4th and 1 at V16 Timeout Colby, clock 02:10.
4th and 1 at V16 Timeout Wesleyan, clock 02:10.
4th and 1 at V16 L. Drew rush RM for 2 yards to the COL14, 1ST DOWN WES (D. Beasley;A. Atkinson).
1st and 10 at V14 L. Drew rush RM for 2 yards to the COL12 (D. Beasley).
2nd and 8 at V12 L. Drew rush right for 3 yards to the COL9 (L. Batiste;D. Beasley).
3rd and 5 at V09 Timeout Wesleyan, clock 00:57.
3rd and 5 at V09 M. Coyne PR pass incomplete to S. Moran.
4th and 5 at V09 S. Aguirre field goal attempt from 26 MISSED - wide right, spot at COL20, clock 00:46.
13 plays, 51 yards, 6:09 elapsed
Colby at 00:46
1st and 10 at V20 I. Borthwick rush RM for 4 yards to the COL24 (N. Ferris;C. Hartwig).
2nd and 6 at V24 End of 1st half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, 4 yards, 0:46 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 6 at V24 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, COL ball on COL30.
  D. Bendit kickoff 51 yards to the WES19, T. O'Neal return 28 yards to the WES47 (Z. Padula;C. Romano).
Wesleyan at 15:00
1st and 10 at H47 WESLEYAN drive start at 14:53 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H47 M. Coyne SCL pass complete to J. Fabien for 20 yards to the COL33, 1ST DOWN WES (P. Amato).
1st and 10 at V33 M. Coyne SWR pass complete to T. O'Neal for loss of 2 yards to the COL35 (M. Vargas), PENALTY WES illegal shift 5 yards to the COL38, NO PLAY.
1st and 15 at V38 M. Coyne SCR pass complete to J. Fabien for 38 yards to the COL0, 1ST DOWN WES, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:31.
  S. Aguirre kick attempt good.
2 plays, 53 yards, 1:22 elapsed
  S. Aguirre kickoff 59 yards to the COL11, N. Joseph return 22 yards to the COL33 (P. Emenalo).
Colby at 13:31
1st and 10 at V33 COLBY drive start at 13:24 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V33 I. Borthwick rush RM for 2 yards to the COL35 (M. Hanson).
2nd and 8 at V35 I. Borthwick rush 2M for 9 yards to the COL44, 1ST DOWN COL (P. Emenalo;C. Davila).
1st and 10 at V44 Timeout Wesleyan, clock 12:20.
1st and 10 at V44 N. Kmetz PM pass incomplete to C. Walsh.
2nd and 10 at V44 L. Duncklee rush DRM for 6 yards to the 50 yardline (B. Bandazian).
3rd and 4 at V50 N. Kmetz PM pass complete to S. Merwin for 5 yards to the WES45, 1ST DOWN COL (P. Emenalo).
1st and 10 at H45 N. Kmetz rush KE for 45 yards to the WES0, 1ST DOWN COL, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:11.
  D. Bendit kick attempt good.
6 plays, 67 yards, 2:13 elapsed
  D. Bendit kickoff 55 yards to the WES15, T. O'Neal return 17 yards to the WES32 (B. Mellett).
Wesleyan at 11:11
1st and 10 at H32 WESLEYAN drive start at 11:00 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H32 M. Coyne DM pass incomplete to E. Wingate.
2nd and 10 at H32 L. Drew rush RM for 1 yard to the WES33 (R. Veillette;K. Kalu).
3rd and 9 at H33 M. Coyne SCL pass incomplete to J. Fabien (S. Nuber).
4th and 9 at H33 J. Warren punt 45 yards to the COL22, fair catch by C. Walsh.
3 plays, 1 yards, 1:00 elapsed
Colby at 11:00
1st and 10 at V22 COLBY drive start at 10:00 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V22 I. Borthwick rush RM for 4 yards to the COL26 (B. Bandazian).
2nd and 6 at V26 N. Kmetz PM pass complete to S. Merwin for 8 yards to the COL34, 1ST DOWN COL (B. Bandazian;M. Beaird).
1st and 10 at V34 I. Borthwick rush RM for 9 yards to the COL43 (J. Greene;M. Beaird).
2nd and 1 at V43 I. Borthwick rush right for 1 yard to the COL44, 1ST DOWN COL (B. Bandazian;I. Khadar).
1st and 10 at V44 N. Kmetz PR pass complete to R. Turner for 11 yards to the WES45, 1ST DOWN COL.
1st and 10 at H45 I. Borthwick rush RL for 2 yards to the WES43 (B. Bandazian).
2nd and 8 at H43 L. Duncklee rush right for no gain to the WES43 (A. McKeon).
3rd and 8 at H43 N. Kmetz PM pass incomplete to C. Walsh (B. Bandazian).
4th and 8 at H43 C. Sullivan punt 28 yards to the WES15, fair catch by T. O'Neal.
8 plays, 35 yards, 4:08 elapsed
Wesleyan at 10:00
1st and 10 at H15 WESLEYAN drive start at 05:52 (3rd).
1st and 10 at H15 M. Coyne SWR pass complete to T. O'Neal for 14 yards to the WES29, 1ST DOWN WES (K. Kalu).
1st and 10 at H29 M. Coyne PL pass complete to J. Day for 11 yards to the WES40, 1ST DOWN WES (H. Nelson).
1st and 10 at H40 M. Coyne rush KE for 1 yard to the WES41 (Z. Padula).
2nd and 9 at H41 M. Coyne rush KE for 1 yard to the WES42 (R. Veillette).
3rd and 8 at H42 M. Coyne PR pass complete to E. Wingate for 12 yards to the COL46, 1ST DOWN WES (A. Atkinson).
1st and 10 at V46 M. Coyne rush KE for 5 yards to the COL41 (S. Nuber).
2nd and 5 at V41 M. Coyne rush KE for 2 yards to the COL39 (A. Atkinson;M. Wincek).
3rd and 3 at V39 M. Coyne SWR pass complete to T. O'Neal for loss of 4 yards to the COL43 (P. Spada).
4th and 7 at V43 J. Warren punt 25 yards to the COL18, fair catch by C. Walsh.
8 plays, 42 yards, 4:53 elapsed
Colby at 05:52
1st and 10 at V18 COLBY drive start at 00:59 (3rd).
1st and 10 at V18 N. Kmetz PL pass complete to R. Turner for 12 yards to the COL30, 1ST DOWN COL.
1st and 10 at V30 I. Borthwick rush RM to the COL32, fumble forced by A. McKeon, fumble by I. Borthwick recovered by COL I. Borthwick at COL32 (A. McKeon).
back to top
4th
2nd and 8 at V32 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 8 at V32 N. Kmetz PM pass incomplete (M. Hanson).
3rd and 8 at V32 N. Kmetz PR pass complete to R. Turner for 6 yards to the COL38 (D. Williams;P. Emenalo).
4th and 2 at V38 C. Sullivan punt 33 yards to the WES29, D. Cimino return 0 yards to the WES29 (D. Maddox).
4 plays, 20 yards, 1:55 elapsed
Wesleyan at 15:00
1st and 10 at H29 WESLEYAN drive start at 14:04 (4th).
1st and 10 at H29 M. Coyne PR pass complete to T. O'Neal for 15 yards to the WES44, 1ST DOWN WES (D. Beasley).
1st and 10 at H44 M. Coyne PL pass incomplete to J. Day.
2nd and 10 at H44 M. Coyne PL pass complete to S. Moran for 6 yards to the 50 yardline (Z. Padula).
3rd and 4 at H50 M. Coyne DL pass complete to J. Day for 30 yards to the COL20, 1ST DOWN WES (Z. Padula).
1st and 10 at V20 L. Drew rush RM for 3 yards to the COL17 (A. Atkinson).
2nd and 7 at V17 M. Coyne rush SR for 6 yards to the COL11 (H. Nelson).
3rd and 1 at V11 L. Drew rush right to the COL1, fumble by L. Drew recovered by COL TEAM at COL0, out-of-bounds, touchback.
7 plays, 71 yards, 3:27 elapsed
Colby at 14:04
1st and 10 at V20 COLBY drive start at 10:37 (4th).
1st and 10 at V20 N. Kmetz PM pass incomplete to L. Duncklee, PENALTY WES personal foul 15 yards to the COL35, 1ST DOWN COL, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at V35 N. Kmetz rush RM for 2 yards to the COL37 (C. Davila;N. Ferris).
2nd and 8 at V37 I. Borthwick rush RM for 7 yards to the COL44 (A. McKeon;P. Emenalo).
3rd and 1 at V44 L. Duncklee rush RM for 56 yards to the WES0, 1ST DOWN COL, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:07.
  D. Bendit kick attempt good.
3 plays, 80 yards, 1:30 elapsed
  J. Scheepers kickoff 63 yards to the WES7, T. O'Neal return 23 yards to the WES30 (C. Anderson).
Wesleyan at 09:07
1st and 10 at H30 WESLEYAN drive start at 08:59 (4th).
1st and 10 at H30 M. Coyne PL pass complete to E. Wingate for 7 yards to the WES37 (C. Romano;S. Nuber).
2nd and 3 at H37 M. Coyne rush KE for 5 yards to the WES42, 1ST DOWN WES (S. Nuber).
1st and 10 at H42 M. Coyne SCR pass complete to T. O'Neal for 9 yards to the COL49 (P. Amato;D. Beasley).
2nd and 1 at V49 L. Drew rush RM for 3 yards to the COL46, 1ST DOWN WES (B. Mellett).
1st and 10 at V46 M. Coyne PR pass complete to J. Day for 8 yards to the COL38 (Z. Padula).
2nd and 2 at V38 Timeout Colby, clock 06:17.
2nd and 2 at V38 L. Drew rush right for no gain to the COL38 (M. Vargas;C. Anderson).
3rd and 2 at V38 L. Drew rush RM for no gain to the COL38 (M. Vargas;P. Spada).
4th and 2 at V38 L. Drew rush PR for 4 yards to the COL34, 1ST DOWN WES (A. Atkinson;R. Veillette).
1st and 10 at V34 M. Coyne PR pass incomplete to J. Day, dropped pass.
2nd and 10 at V34 M. Coyne SCL pass complete to J. Fabien for 4 yards to the COL30 (H. Nelson).
3rd and 6 at V30 M. Coyne PL pass complete to S. Moran for 9 yards to the COL21, 1ST DOWN WES (S. Nuber).
1st and 10 at V21 L. Drew rush right for 4 yards to the COL17 (P. Amato).
2nd and 6 at V17 L. Drew rush RL for 7 yards to the COL10, 1ST DOWN WES (M. Vargas).
1st and 0 at V10 M. Coyne rush KE for 9 yards to the COL1 (H. Nelson).
2nd and 0 at V01 Timeout Colby, clock 01:39.
2nd and 0 at V01 L. Drew rush RM for 1 yard to the COL0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 01:36.
  S. Aguirre kick attempt good.
15 plays, 70 yards, 7:23 elapsed
  S. Aguirre kickoff 57 yards to the COL13, L. Duncklee return 18 yards to the COL31 (J. Freres).
Colby at 01:36
1st and 10 at V31 COLBY drive start at 01:29 (4th).
1st and 10 at V31 N. Kmetz PR pass incomplete to R. Turner (J. Greene).
2nd and 10 at V31 N. Kmetz rush SM for 9 yards to the COL40 (M. Beaird;C. Oyomba).
3rd and 1 at V40 I. Borthwick rush right for 3 yards to the COL43, 1ST DOWN COL (B. Bandazian).
1st and 10 at V43 N. Kmetz PR pass complete to R. Turner for 5 yards to the COL48 (J. Greene).
2nd and 5 at V48 N. Kmetz DL pass incomplete to N. Joseph (J. Bussani), PENALTY COL holding 10 yards to the COL38, NO PLAY.
2nd and 15 at V38 N. Kmetz sacked for loss of 8 yards to the COL30 (C. Oyomba).
3rd and 23 at V30 Timeout Colby, clock 00:21.
3rd and 23 at V30 N. Kmetz DR pass incomplete.
4th and 23 at V30 N. Kmetz PM pass complete to I. Borthwick for 5 yards to the COL35 (B. Bandazian;M. Beaird).
7 plays, 4 yards, 1:28 elapsed
Wesleyan at 00:21
1st and 10 at V35 WESLEYAN drive start at 00:01 (4th).
1st and 10 at V35 TEAM rush QBK for loss of 1 yard to the COL36.
2nd and 11 at V36 End of 2nd half, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -1 yards, 0:01 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio