Eureka vs. Minnesota Morris at Morris, Minn.
10/15/2011 at 1:00 pm
Eureka
7
Minnesota-Morris
40
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Eureka (4-1, 4-1) 0 0 0 7 7
Minnesota-Morris (3-4, 3-3) 6 22 6 6 40
Morris, Minn. | Big Cat Stadium
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB30 Eureka wins toss, defers. UMM chooses to receive. Eureka defend north
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB30 EUREKAFB ball on EUREKAFB30.
  Travis Huber kickoff 59 yards to the UMM11, J. Hiltner return 18 yards to the UMM29 (Lee Sanchez).
Minnesota-Morris at 15:00
1st and 10 at UMM29 Fumble by recovered by UMM D. Foss at UMM24, D. Foss for loss of 8 yards to the UMM16.
1st and 23 at UMM16 D. Foss pass complete to B. Foss for 24 yards to the UMM40, 1ST DOWN UMM (Aaron Frazier).
1st and 10 at UMM40 L. Dower rush for 4 yards to the UMM44 (Dan Bolsen).
2nd and 6 at UMM44 D. Foss pass complete to B. Foss for 17 yards to the EUREKAFB39, 1ST DOWN UMM (Wes Robinson;Mike Minehan).
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB39 D. Spohn rush for 6 yards to the EUREKAFB33 (Mike Minehan;Jacob Carls).
2nd and 4 at EUREKAFB33 D. Foss rush for 6 yards to the EUREKAFB27, 1ST DOWN UMM (Jacob Carls).
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB27 L. Dower rush for 3 yards to the EUREKAFB24 (Drew Duffy;Craig Wilson).
2nd and 7 at EUREKAFB24 D. Foss pass incomplete to J. Hiltner.
3rd and 7 at EUREKAFB24 D. Foss pass incomplete.
4th and 7 at EUREKAFB24 Timeout Minnesota Morris, clock 10:43.
4th and 7 at EUREKAFB24 D. Foss sacked for loss of 8 yards to the EUREKAFB32 (Jacob Carls;Drew Duffy).
9 plays, 47 yards, 4:23 elapsed
Eureka at 10:43
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB32 EUREKA drive start at 10:37.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB32 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Alex Hess, PENALTY UMM roughing passer 15 yards to the EUREKAFB47, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB47 Corey Dawson rush for 9 yards to the UMM44 (T. Checkal).
2nd and 1 at UMM44 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Wes Schmidgall.
3rd and 1 at UMM44 Corey Dawson rush for 1 yard to the UMM43, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (Z. Gertken;M. Zimmer).
1st and 10 at UMM43 Sam Durley rush for 1 yard to the UMM42 (C. Hickman;T. Checkal).
2nd and 9 at UMM42 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Nate Louis.
3rd and 9 at UMM42 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Cody Myers.
4th and 9 at UMM42 J. Jefferson punt 19 yards to the UMM23, out-of-bounds.
6 plays, 26 yards, 2:20 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 10:37
1st and 10 at UMM23 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 08:17.
1st and 10 at UMM23 L. Dower rush for 1 yard to the UMM24 (Murad Abbed;Craig Wilson).
2nd and 9 at UMM24 D. Foss pass complete to J. Hiltner for 9 yards to the UMM33, 1ST DOWN UMM.
1st and 10 at UMM33 L. Dower rush for 13 yards to the UMM46, 1ST DOWN UMM (Dan Bolsen;Rosney Beverly).
1st and 10 at UMM46 D. Foss pass incomplete to B. Foss.
2nd and 10 at UMM46 D. Spohn rush for 6 yards to the EUREKAFB48 (Mike Minehan).
3rd and 4 at EUREKAFB48 L. Dower rush for 48 yards to the EUREKAFB0, 1ST DOWN UMM, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:34.
  R. Kigner kick attempt failed.
6 plays, 77 yards, 2:43 elapsed
  C. Abfalter kickoff 42 yards to the EUREKAFB28, Alex Hess return 14 yards to the EUREKAFB42 (T. Checkal).
Eureka at 05:34
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB42 EUREKA drive start at 05:29.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB42 Corey Dawson rush for 1 yard to the EUREKAFB43 (C. Hickman;C. Forstrom).
2nd and 9 at EUREKAFB43 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Corey Dawson.
3rd and 9 at EUREKAFB43 Sam Durley sacked for loss of 5 yards to the EUREKAFB38 (C. Combellick).
4th and 14 at EUREKAFB38 J. Jefferson punt 37 yards to the UMM25, J. Hiltner return 7 yards to the UMM32 (Murad Abbed).
3 plays, -4 yards, 1:25 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 05:29
1st and 10 at UMM32 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 04:04.
1st and 10 at UMM32 L. Dower rush for loss of 1 yard to the UMM31 (Frankie Bray;Craig Wilson).
2nd and 11 at UMM31 D. Foss pass incomplete to J. Hiltner.
3rd and 11 at UMM31 D. Foss pass incomplete to B. Foss.
4th and 11 at UMM31 P. Wollin punt 39 yards to the EUREKAFB30, Aaron Frazier return 0 yards to the EUREKAFB30 (L. Evans).
3 plays, -1 yards, 1:10 elapsed
Eureka at 04:04
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB30 EUREKA drive start at 02:54.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB30 Corey Dawson rush for 3 yards to the EUREKAFB33 (C. Hickman;C. Forstrom).
2nd and 7 at EUREKAFB33 Sam Durley pass complete to Wes Schmidgall for 6 yards to the EUREKAFB39 (S. Johnson).
3rd and 1 at EUREKAFB39 Corey Dawson rush for 3 yards to the EUREKAFB42, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (C. Hickman;M. Zdrazil).
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB42 Corey Dawson rush for 4 yards to the EUREKAFB46 (C. Hickman).
2nd and 6 at EUREKAFB46 Sam Durley pass complete to Wes Schmidgall for 17 yards to the UMM37, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (S. Johnson).
1st and 10 at UMM37 Sam Durley pass complete to Alex Hess for 20 yards to the UMM17, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (S. Glover).
1st and 10 at UMM17 Corey Dawson rush for 2 yards to the UMM15 (T. Gramm;T. Checkal).
2nd and 8 at UMM15 Sam Durley pass complete to Matt Dawson for 9 yards to the UMM6, PENALTY EUREKAFB pass interference 15 yards to the UMM30, NO PLAY.
2nd and 23 at UMM30 Clock 00:00.
back to top
2nd
2nd and 23 at UMM30 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 23 at UMM30 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Matt Dawson.
3rd and 23 at UMM30 Timeout Eureka, clock 14:54.
3rd and 23 at UMM30 Sam Durley sacked for loss of 6 yards to the UMM36 (M. Anderson;C. Hickman).
4th and 29 at UMM36 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Alex Hess, QB hurry by C. Hickman.
10 plays, 34 yards, 3:55 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 14:54
1st and 10 at UMM36 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 13:59.
1st and 10 at UMM36 L. Dower rush for 1 yard to the UMM37 (Drew Duffy;Dan Bolsen).
2nd and 9 at UMM37 D. Foss pass complete to L. Dower for 4 yards to the UMM41 (Jacob Carls).
3rd and 5 at UMM41 D. Foss pass complete to C. Peterson for 23 yards to the EUREKAFB36, 1ST DOWN UMM (Mike Minehan).
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB36 G. Mensing rush for 29 yards to the EUREKAFB7, 1ST DOWN UMM (Murad Abbed;Rosney Beverly).
1st and Goal at EUREKAFB07 D. Spohn rush for 5 yards to the EUREKAFB2 (Mike Minehan;Dan Bolsen).
2nd and Goal at EUREKAFB02 D. Foss rush for 2 yards to the EUREKAFB0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:53.
1st and Goal at EUREKAFB03 Deadball foul.
  D. Foss pass attempt to B. Foss good.
1st and Goal at UMM30 UMM ball on UMM45.
6 plays, 0 yards, 3:06 elapsed
  C. Abfalter kickoff 47 yards to the EUREKAFB8, Ethan Lord return 4 yards to the EUREKAFB12 (T. Checkal;G. Schumacher).
Eureka at 10:53
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB12 EUREKA drive start at 10:46.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB12 Corey Dawson rush for loss of 2 yards to the EUREKAFB10 (T. Gramm).
2nd and 12 at EUREKAFB10 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Wes Schmidgall.
3rd and 12 at EUREKAFB10 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Alex Hess.
4th and 12 at EUREKAFB10 J. Jefferson punt 34 yards to the EUREKAFB44, B. Molden return 14 yards to the EUREKAFB30 (Patrick Simms;Jeff Petersen).
3 plays, -2 yards, 1:05 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 10:46
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB30 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 09:41.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB30 L. Dower rush for 8 yards to the EUREKAFB22 (Stew McGinnis;Dan Bolsen).
2nd and 2 at EUREKAFB22 L. Dower rush for 6 yards to the EUREKAFB16, 1ST DOWN UMM (Mike Minehan;Dan Bolsen).
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB16 D. Foss pass complete to B. Foss for 16 yards to the EUREKAFB0, 1ST DOWN UMM, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:23.
  R. Kigner kick attempt good.
3 plays, 30 yards, 1:18 elapsed
  C. Abfalter kickoff 44 yards to the EUREKAFB26, Alex Hess return 17 yards to the EUREKAFB43 (C. Abfalter;T. Checkal).
Eureka at 08:23
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB43 EUREKA drive start at 08:17.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB43 Corey Dawson rush for 7 yards to the 50 yardline (R. Kigner;S. Johnson).
2nd and 3 at EUREKAFB50 Corey Dawson rush for loss of 3 yards to the EUREKAFB47 (M. Anderson;M. Zimmer).
3rd and 6 at EUREKAFB47 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Cody Myers.
4th and 6 at EUREKAFB47 J. Jefferson punt 40 yards to the UMM13, J. Hiltner return 1 yards to the UMM14 (Murad Abbed).
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:34 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 08:17
1st and 10 at UMM14 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 06:43.
1st and 10 at UMM14 L. Dower rush for 2 yards to the UMM16 (Dan Bolsen;Murad Abbed), PENALTY UMM holding 7 yards to the UMM7, NO PLAY.
1st and 17 at UMM07 L. Dower rush for 11 yards to the UMM18 (Murad Abbed;Matt Stevenson).
2nd and 6 at UMM18 L. Dower rush for 6 yards to the UMM24, 1ST DOWN UMM (Craig Wilson;Stew McGinnis).
1st and 10 at UMM24 G. Mensing rush for 2 yards to the UMM26 (Murad Abbed).
2nd and 8 at UMM26 D. Foss pass incomplete to W. Paine.
3rd and 8 at UMM26 Timeout Minnesota Morris, clock 04:26.
3rd and 8 at UMM26 D. Foss pass complete to B. Foss for 27 yards to the EUREKAFB47, 1ST DOWN UMM (Murad Abbed;Mike Minehan).
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB47 L. Dower rush for 2 yards to the EUREKAFB45 (Stew McGinnis;Frankie Bray).
2nd and 8 at EUREKAFB45 L. Dower rush for 5 yards to the EUREKAFB40 (Murad Abbed;Mike Minehan).
3rd and 3 at EUREKAFB40 G. Mensing rush for 40 yards to the EUREKAFB0, 1ST DOWN UMM, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:20.
  R. Kigner kick attempt good.
8 plays, 86 yards, 4:23 elapsed
  C. Abfalter kickoff 46 yards to the EUREKAFB24, Alex Hess return 21 yards to the EUREKAFB45 (C. Abfalter;T. Checkal).
Eureka at 02:20
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB45 EUREKA drive start at 02:13.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB45 Corey Dawson rush for 3 yards to the EUREKAFB48 (M. Anderson;M. Zimmer).
2nd and 7 at EUREKAFB48 Sam Durley pass complete to Matt Dawson for 17 yards to the UMM35, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (C. Forstrom;S. Johnson).
1st and 10 at UMM35 Sam Durley pass intercepted by S. Johnson at the UMM2, S. Johnson return 0 yards to the UMM2.
3 plays, 20 yards, 0:47 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 02:13
1st and 10 at UMM02 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 01:26.
1st and 10 at UMM02 D. Foss rush for 3 yards to the UMM5 (Jacob Carls;Drew Duffy).
2nd and 7 at UMM05 Timeout Eureka, clock 01:19.
2nd and 7 at UMM05 L. Dower rush for 5 yards to the UMM10 (Mike Minehan;Murad Abbed).
3rd and 2 at UMM10 Timeout Eureka, clock 01:09.
3rd and 2 at UMM10 D. Foss rush for 5 yards to the UMM15, 1ST DOWN UMM (Dan Bolsen;Drew Duffy).
1st and 10 at UMM15 Team rush for loss of 1 yard to the UMM14.
2nd and 11 at UMM14 End of half, clock 00:00.
4 plays, 12 yards, 1:26 elapsed
back to top
3rd
2nd and 11 at UMM14 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
  C. Abfalter kickoff 63 yards to the EUREKAFB23, Corey Dawson return 16 yards to the EUREKAFB39 (G. Schumacher).
Eureka at 15:00
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB39 EUREKA drive start at 14:54.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB39 Sam Durley pass complete to Matt Dawson for 31 yards to the UMM30, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (B. Molden;T. Checkal).
1st and 10 at UMM30 Corey Dawson rush for 5 yards to the UMM25 (C. Hickman;M. Zdrazil).
2nd and 5 at UMM25 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Matt Dawson.
3rd and 5 at UMM25 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Wes Schmidgall.
4th and 5 at UMM25 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Wes Schmidgall.
5 plays, 36 yards, 0:55 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 14:54
1st and 10 at UMM25 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 13:59.
1st and 10 at UMM25 L. Dower rush for 6 yards to the UMM31 (Dan Bolsen;Mike Minehan).
2nd and 4 at UMM31 L. Dower rush for 4 yards to the UMM35, 1ST DOWN UMM (Craig Wilson;Drew Duffy).
1st and 10 at UMM35 L. Dower rush for 6 yards to the UMM41 (Drew Duffy).
2nd and 4 at UMM41 G. Mensing rush for 9 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN UMM (Mike Minehan;Jacob Carls).
1st and 10 at UMM50 D. Foss pass complete to D. Kernan for 50 yards to the EUREKAFB0, 1ST DOWN UMM, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:44.
  R. Kigner kick attempt failed.
5 plays, 75 yards, 2:15 elapsed
  C. Abfalter kickoff 49 yards to the EUREKAFB21, Ethan Lord return 23 yards to the EUREKAFB44 (T. Checkal).
Eureka at 11:44
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB44 EUREKA drive start at 11:39.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB44 Corey Dawson rush for 2 yards to the EUREKAFB46 (C. Forstrom).
2nd and 8 at EUREKAFB46 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 15 yards to the UMM39, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (C. Hickman), PENALTY UMM offside declined.
1st and 10 at UMM39 Sam Durley pass complete to Matt Dawson for 22 yards to the UMM17, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (S. Johnson).
1st and 10 at UMM17 Corey Dawson rush for 4 yards to the UMM13 (T. Gramm).
2nd and 6 at UMM13 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Wes Schmidgall (S. Johnson).
3rd and 6 at UMM13 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Corey Dawson.
4th and 6 at UMM13 Sam Durley pass complete to Corey Dawson for 4 yards to the UMM9 (C. Forstrom).
7 plays, 47 yards, 1:56 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 11:39
1st and 10 at UMM09 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 09:43.
1st and 10 at UMM09 L. Dower rush for 4 yards to the UMM13 (Mike Petrovics;Paul Webb).
2nd and 6 at UMM13 L. Dower rush for 2 yards to the UMM15 (Frankie Bray;Drew Duffy).
3rd and 4 at UMM15 D. Foss rush for 2 yards to the UMM17 (Jacob Carls).
4th and 2 at UMM17 P. Wollin punt 42 yards to the EUREKAFB41, downed.
3 plays, 8 yards, 1:51 elapsed
Eureka at 09:43
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB41 EUREKA drive start at 07:52.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB41 Corey Dawson rush for 2 yards to the EUREKAFB43 (M. Anderson).
2nd and 8 at EUREKAFB43 Sam Durley pass complete to Alex Hess for 7 yards to the 50 yardline (C. Hickman).
3rd and 1 at EUREKAFB50 Corey Dawson rush for 2 yards to the UMM48, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (M. Zdrazil).
1st and 10 at UMM48 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Matt Dawson (L. Evans).
2nd and 10 at UMM48 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Myers for 5 yards to the UMM43 (S. Glover).
3rd and 5 at UMM43 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Matt Dawson (L. Evans).
4th and 5 at UMM43 Ethan Lord rush for loss of 8 yards to the EUREKAFB49, fumble by Ethan Lord recovered by EUREKAFB Jeff Petersen at EUREKAFB44.
7 plays, 3 yards, 3:05 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 07:52
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB44 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 04:47.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB44 L. Dower rush for no gain to the EUREKAFB44 (Mike Minehan).
2nd and 10 at EUREKAFB44 D. Foss rush for loss of 8 yards to the UMM48 (Mike Petrovics;Matt Stevenson).
3rd and 18 at UMM48 D. Spohn rush for 6 yards to the EUREKAFB46 (Mike Minehan;Drew Duffy), PENALTY UMM unsportsmanlike conduct 9 yards to the UMM39, NO PLAY.
4th and 27 at UMM39 P. Wollin punt 54 yards to the EUREKAFB7, downed.
2 plays, -17 yards, 1:55 elapsed
Eureka at 04:47
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB07 EUREKA drive start at 02:52.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB07 Sam Durley rush for 3 yards to the EUREKAFB10 (T. Gramm;C. Combellick).
2nd and 7 at EUREKAFB10 Sam Durley pass complete to Wes Schmidgall for 29 yards to the EUREKAFB39, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB39 Corey Dawson rush for 2 yards to the EUREKAFB41 (M. Zimmer).
2nd and 8 at EUREKAFB41 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Cody Myers.
3rd and 8 at EUREKAFB41 Sam Durley pass complete to Matt Dawson for 11 yards to the UMM48, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (L. Evans).
1st and 10 at UMM48 Corey Dawson rush for 10 yards to the UMM38, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (T. Gramm).
1st and 10 at UMM38 Sam Durley sacked for no gain to the UMM38 (J. Klaphake;Z. Gertken), PENALTY UMM personal foul 15 yards to the UMM23, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB, NO PLAY.
1st and 10 at UMM23 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Wes Schmidgall.
2nd and 10 at UMM23 Sam Durley pass complete to Alex Hess for 9 yards to the UMM14 (T. Gramm).
3rd and 1 at UMM14 Clock 00:00.
back to top
4th
3rd and 1 at UMM14 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 1 at UMM14 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Matt Dawson.
4th and 1 at UMM14 Alex Hess rush for 2 yards to the UMM12, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (C. Forstrom;T. Gramm).
1st and 10 at UMM12 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Alex Hess.
2nd and 10 at UMM12 Sam Durley pass complete to Nate Louis for 6 yards to the UMM6 (S. Glover).
3rd and 4 at UMM06 Corey Dawson rush for 2 yards to the UMM4 (M. Anderson).
4th and 2 at UMM04 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Wes Schmidgall.
14 plays, 89 yards, 4:44 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 15:00
1st and 10 at UMM04 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 13:08.
1st and 10 at UMM04 D. Foss rush for 5 yards to the UMM9 (Dan Bolsen;Mike Petrovics).
2nd and 5 at UMM09 D. Foss rush for 6 yards to the UMM15, 1ST DOWN UMM (Jacob Carls;Donavan Lewis).
1st and 10 at UMM15 D. Foss rush for loss of 5 yards to the UMM10 (Mike Petrovics).
2nd and 15 at UMM10 D. Spohn rush for 5 yards to the UMM15 (Murad Abbed).
3rd and 10 at UMM15 G. Mensing rush for 5 yards to the UMM20 (Mike Petrovics), PENALTY UMM illegal block declined.
4th and 5 at UMM20 P. Wollin punt 35 yards to the EUREKAFB45, Aaron Frazier return 4 yards to the EUREKAFB49 (T. Gramm).
5 plays, 16 yards, 3:01 elapsed
Eureka at 13:08
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB49 EUREKA drive start at 10:07.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB49 Sam Durley pass complete to Wes Schmidgall for 8 yards to the UMM43 (B. Molden;L. Evans).
2nd and 2 at UMM43 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Alex Hess (M. Zimmer).
3rd and 2 at UMM43 Corey Dawson rush for 21 yards to the UMM22, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (L. Evans).
1st and 10 at UMM22 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Cody Myers, QB hurry by C. Hickman.
2nd and 10 at UMM22 Sam Durley pass complete to Wes Schmidgall for 22 yards to the UMM0, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:01.
1st and Goal at UMM03 PENALTY UMM Encroachment 2 yards to the UMM1.
  Travis Huber kick attempt good.
5 plays, 51 yards, 1:06 elapsed
  Travis Huber kickoff 50 yards to the UMM20, J. Hiltner return 18 yards to the UMM38 (Donavan Lewis).
Minnesota-Morris at 09:01
1st and 10 at UMM38 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 08:54.
1st and 10 at UMM38 G. Mensing rush for 5 yards to the UMM43 (Mike Petrovics;Cody Rice).
2nd and 5 at UMM43 PENALTY UMM false start 5 yards to the UMM38.
2nd and 10 at UMM38 D. Foss pass incomplete to B. Foss, QB hurry by Stew McGinnis.
3rd and 10 at UMM38 D. Spohn rush for 5 yards to the UMM43 (Mike Minehan;Drew Duffy).
4th and 5 at UMM43 Timeout Minnesota Morris, clock 06:54.
4th and 5 at UMM43 P. Wollin punt 31 yards to the EUREKAFB26, Aaron Frazier return 0 yards to the EUREKAFB26 (L. Evans).
3 plays, 5 yards, 2:09 elapsed
Eureka at 06:54
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB26 EUREKA drive start at 06:45.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB26 J. Jefferson rush for 10 yards to the EUREKAFB36, fumble forced by C. Hickman, fumble by J. Jefferson recovered by UMM J. Klaphake at EUREKAFB33.
1 plays, 7 yards, 0:10 elapsed
Minnesota-Morris at 06:45
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB33 MINNESOTA MORRIS drive start at 06:35.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB33 G. Mensing rush for loss of 1 yard to the EUREKAFB34 (Mike Petrovics;Ty Stutzman).
2nd and 11 at EUREKAFB34 G. Mensing rush for 10 yards to the EUREKAFB24 (Ethan Lord).
3rd and 1 at EUREKAFB24 D. Foss rush for 2 yards to the EUREKAFB22, 1ST DOWN UMM (Steve Snider;Cody Rice).
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB22 D. Spohn rush for 2 yards to the EUREKAFB20 (Lee Sanchez;Myleak Daniels).
2nd and 8 at EUREKAFB20 G. Mensing rush for 4 yards to the EUREKAFB16 (Lee Sanchez;Ethan Lord).
3rd and 4 at EUREKAFB16 D. Foss pass complete to B. Foss for 7 yards to the EUREKAFB9, 1ST DOWN UMM.
1st and Goal at EUREKAFB09 D. Spohn rush for 9 yards to the EUREKAFB0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:53.
  R. Kigner kick attempt failed.
7 plays, 33 yards, 3:42 elapsed
  C. Abfalter kickoff 40 yards to the EUREKAFB30, Corey Dawson return 4 yards to the EUREKAFB34 (J. Wirz;G. Schumacher).
Eureka at 02:53
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB34 EUREKA drive start at 02:46.
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB34 Patrick Simms rush for 6 yards to the EUREKAFB40 (J. Klaphake;T. Davis).
2nd and 4 at EUREKAFB40 Jake Ferguston rush for loss of 1 yard to the EUREKAFB39 (J. Wirz).
3rd and 5 at EUREKAFB39 Jesse Shrum rush for 5 yards to the EUREKAFB44, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (G. Schumacher;C. Combellick).
1st and 10 at EUREKAFB44 Patrick Simms rush for 1 yard to the EUREKAFB45 (J. Klaphake;J. Wirz).
2nd and 9 at EUREKAFB45 J. Jefferson rush for 11 yards to the UMM44, 1ST DOWN EUREKAFB (L. Evans).
1st and 10 at UMM44 Jesse Shrum rush for loss of 13 yards to the EUREKAFB43 (J. Wirz).
2nd and 23 at EUREKAFB43 End of game, clock 00:00.
6 plays, 9 yards, 2:46 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio