Earlham vs. Kenyon College at Gambier, OH
9/8/2012 at 1:00
Earlham
14
Kenyon
31
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Earlham (0-2) 0 0 0 14 14
Kenyon (1-1) 7 7 10 7 31
Gambier, OH | McBride Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at V35 Earlham wins the coin toss and defers; Kenyon elects to receive
1st and 10 at V35 Clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at V35 Start of 1st quarter, clock 15:00.
  Acosta, Ryan kickoff 53 yards to the KENYON12, Carlo Gagliardo return 9 yards to the KENYON21 (Coby, Marcus;Kenner, Jalen).
Kenyon at 15:00
1st and 10 at H21 Brett Williams rush for 6 yards to the KENYON27 (Lingg, Kaleb).
2nd and 4 at H27 Brett Williams rush for no gain to the KENYON27 (Eugene, Allen).
3rd and 4 at H27 Dan Shannon pass complete to Brett Williams for 10 yards to the KENYON37, 1ST DOWN KENYON (Martinez, Richa).
1st and 10 at H37 Dan Shannon pass incomplete to Tyler Smith.
2nd and 10 at H37 Brett Williams rush for 3 yards to the KENYON40 (Ballinger, Ben).
3rd and 7 at H40 Dan Shannon pass incomplete to Nick Gasborro.
4th and 7 at H40 Dan Shannon punt 19 yards to the EC41, out-of-bounds.
6 plays, 19 yards, 2:36 elapsed
Earlham at 12:24
1st and 10 at V41 EARLHAM drive start at 12:24.
1st and 10 at V41 Couch, Matt pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 4 yards to the EC45 (Kolin Sullivan).
2nd and 6 at V45 Stephens, Tre rush for 10 yards to the KENYON45, 1ST DOWN EC (Zachary Morrow).
1st and 10 at H45 Stephens, Tre rush for 8 yards to the KENYON37 (Alec McQuiston;Reed Franklin).
2nd and 2 at H37 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen.
3rd and 2 at H37 Couch, Matt pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for no gain to the KENYON37 (Luke Bissinger), PENALTY EC illegal block 15 yards to the EC48.
3rd and 17 at V48 3rd and 17.
3rd and 17 at V48 Couch, Matt pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 8 yards to the KENYON44 (Alec McQuiston).
4th and 9 at H44 Acosta, Ryan punt 43 yards to the KENYON1, out-of-bounds.
6 plays, 15 yards, 2:38 elapsed
Kenyon at 09:46
1st and 10 at H01 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 09:46.
1st and 10 at H01 Brett Williams rush for 5 yards to the KENYON6 (Curtis-Webster).
2nd and 5 at H06 Brett Williams rush for loss of 1 yard to the KENYON5 (McElley, Dakota).
3rd and 6 at H05 Dan Shannon pass complete to Greg McIntosh for 13 yards to the KENYON18, 1ST DOWN KENYON (Curtis-Webster).
1st and 10 at H18 Dan Shannon rush for 5 yards to the KENYON23 (McCormack, Nate;Lawrence, Tyler).
2nd and 5 at H23 Brett Williams rush for loss of 1 yard to the KENYON22 (Lingg, Kaleb), PENALTY KENYON delay of game declined.
3rd and 6 at H22 Dan Shannon rush for 7 yards to the KENYON29, 1ST DOWN KENYON (Ballinger, Ben).
1st and 10 at H29 Brett Williams rush for 3 yards to the KENYON32 (Peterson, Domin;Curtis-Webster).
2nd and 7 at H32 Dan Shannon pass complete to Carlo Gagliardo for 5 yards to the KENYON37 (Curtis-Webster).
3rd and 2 at H37 Casey Beaudoin rush for loss of 2 yards to the KENYON35 (Darden, Justin).
4th and 4 at H35 Dan Shannon punt 30 yards to the EC35, fair catch by Lingg, Kaleb.
9 plays, 34 yards, 4:51 elapsed
Earlham at 04:55
1st and 10 at V35 EARLHAM drive start at 04:55.
1st and 10 at V35 Stephens, Tre rush for 2 yards to the EC37 (Bradley Couts;G. Anderson).
2nd and 8 at V37 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen.
3rd and 8 at V37 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Murphy, Jaysn.
4th and 8 at V37 PENALTY EC delay of game 5 yards to the EC32.
4th and 13 at V32 Acosta, Ryan punt 47 yards to the KENYON21, fair catch by Nick Gasborro.
3 plays, -3 yards, 0:56 elapsed
Kenyon at 03:59
1st and 10 at H21 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 03:59.
1st and 10 at H21 Dan Shannon pass incomplete to Carlo Gagliardo.
2nd and 10 at H21 Brett Williams rush for 9 yards to the KENYON30 (Lingg, Kaleb).
3rd and 1 at H30 Brett Williams rush for 9 yards to the KENYON39, 1ST DOWN KENYON (Lingg, Kaleb).
1st and 10 at H39 Dan Shannon pass incomplete to Carlo Gagliardo (Darden, Justin).
2nd and 10 at H39 Brett Williams rush for 61 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN KENYON, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:32.
  Sam Howard kick attempt good.
5 plays, 79 yards, 1:27 elapsed
  Sam Howard kickoff 40 yards to the EC25, Darden, Justin return 5 yards to the EC30 (Nick LaPoint).
Earlham at 02:27
1st and 10 at V30 EARLHAM drive start at 02:27.
1st and 10 at V30 Stephens, Tre rush for 3 yards to the EC33 (Reed Franklin).
2nd and 7 at V33 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Murphy, Jaysn (Will Clements).
3rd and 7 at V33 PENALTY EC delay of game 5 yards to the EC28.
3rd and 12 at V28 Couch, Matt pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 14 yards to the EC42, 1ST DOWN EC (Luke Bissinger;Bradley Couts).
1st and 10 at V42 Stephens, Tre rush for 9 yards to the KENYON49 (Zachary Morrow).
2nd and 1 at H49 Stephens, Tre rush for loss of 2 yards to the EC49 (Kolin Sullivan;C. Ventling).
3rd and 3 at V49 Stephens, Tre rush for loss of 1 yard to the EC48 (Bradley Couts).
4th and 4 at V48 Acosta, Ryan punt 38 yards to the KENYON14, Nick Gasborro return 14 yards to the KENYON28 (Eugene, Allen).
6 plays, 18 yards, 2:27 elapsed
Kenyon at 00:00
1st and 10 at H28 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 00:00.
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at H28 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at H28 Brandon January rush for 6 yards to the KENYON34 (McElley, Dakota;McCormack, Nate).
2nd and 4 at H34 Brandon January rush for 5 yards to the KENYON39, 1ST DOWN KENYON (Jean, Junior).
1st and 10 at H39 Brandon January rush for 7 yards to the KENYON46 (Lingg, Kaleb).
2nd and 3 at H46 Brandon January rush for 11 yards to the EC43, 1ST DOWN KENYON (Lingg, Kaleb).
1st and 10 at V43 Dan Shannon pass incomplete to Tyler Smith.
2nd and 10 at V43 Dan Shannon pass complete to Carlo Gagliardo for 9 yards to the EC34 (McElley, Dakota).
3rd and 1 at V34 Brandon January rush for 5 yards to the EC29, 1ST DOWN KENYON (Bryant, Kevin), PENALTY EC face mask 15 yards to the EC14, 1ST DOWN KENYON.
1st and 10 at V14 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at V14 Brandon January rush for 6 yards to the EC8 (McElley, Dakota).
2nd and 4 at V08 Brett Williams rush for 2 yards to the EC6 (Jean, Junior).
3rd and 2 at V06 Blake Calcei rush for 1 yard to the EC5 (McCormack, Nate).
4th and 1 at V05 Dan Shannon rush for 2 yards to the EC3, 1ST DOWN KENYON (Wheat, Kollin).
1st and 0 at V03 Brandon January rush for 3 yards to the EC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 09:29.
  Sam Howard kick attempt good.
12 plays, 72 yards, 5:31 elapsed
  Sam Howard kickoff 55 yards to the EC10, Coby, Marcus return 12 yards to the EC22 (Nick LaPoint;Brandon January).
Earlham at 09:22
1st and 10 at V22 EARLHAM drive start at 09:22.
1st and 10 at V22 Couch, Matt pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 6 yards to the EC28 (Will Clements).
2nd and 4 at V28 Kerby, Alex rush for 5 yards to the EC33, 1ST DOWN EC (Alec McQuiston).
1st and 10 at V33 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
2nd and 10 at V33 Stephens, Tre rush for loss of 3 yards to the EC30 (Marquis Johnson).
3rd and 13 at V30 PENALTY EC false start 5 yards to the EC25.
3rd and 18 at V25 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
4th and 18 at V25 Acosta, Ryan punt 43 yards to the KENYON32, Nick Gasborro return 10 yards to the KENYON42 (Sherwood, Lance).
5 plays, 3 yards, 2:03 elapsed
Kenyon at 07:19
1st and 10 at H42 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 07:19.
1st and 10 at H42 Brett Williams rush for 12 yards to the EC46, 1ST DOWN KENYON (Teresa, Tyler).
1st and 10 at V46 Brett Williams rush for 6 yards to the EC40 (Eugene, Allen;Wheat, Kollin).
2nd and 4 at V40 Casey Beaudoin rush for 2 yards to the EC38 (Curtis-Webster), PENALTY KENYON clipping 15 yards to the KENYON47.
2nd and 17 at H47 2nd and 17.
2nd and 17 at H47 Dan Shannon rush for 2 yards to the KENYON49 (McCormack, Nate;Ballinger, Ben).
3rd and 15 at H49 Dan Shannon sacked for loss of 4 yards to the KENYON45 (Curtis-Webster).
4th and 19 at H45 Dan Shannon punt 48 yards to the EC7, downed.
5 plays, 3 yards, 2:33 elapsed
Earlham at 04:46
1st and 10 at V07 EARLHAM drive start at 04:46.
1st and 10 at V07 Couch, Matt sacked for loss of 6 yards to the EC1 (C. Ventling).
2nd and 16 at V01 Stephens, Tre rush for no gain to the EC1 (Kolin Sullivan).
3rd and 16 at V01 Timeout Kenyon College, clock 03:53.
3rd and 16 at V01 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
4th and 16 at V01 Acosta, Ryan punt 42 yards to the EC43, Nick Gasborro return 11 yards to the EC32 (Sherwood, Lance).
3 plays, -6 yards, 1:08 elapsed
Kenyon at 03:38
1st and 10 at V32 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 03:38.
1st and 10 at V32 Brett Williams rush for 4 yards to the EC28 (Wheat, Kollin;Lingg, Kaleb).
2nd and 6 at V28 Brett Williams rush for 5 yards to the EC23 (Treminio, W;Wheat, Kollin).
3rd and 1 at V23 Timeout Earlham, clock 02:47.
3rd and 1 at V23 Dan Shannon sacked for loss of 11 yards to the EC34 (Lingg, Kaleb).
4th and 12 at V34 Dan Shannon pass incomplete to Tyler Smith.
4 plays, -2 yards, 1:43 elapsed
Earlham at 01:55
1st and 10 at V34 EARLHAM drive start at 01:55.
1st and 10 at V34 Timeout Earlham, clock 01:55.
1st and 10 at V34 PENALTY EC false start 5 yards to the EC29.
1st and 15 at V29 Couch, Matt pass incomplete (Kolin Sullivan).
2nd and 15 at V29 Couch, Matt pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 15 yards to the EC44, 1ST DOWN EC (Kolin Sullivan).
1st and 10 at V44 Couch, Matt pass complete to Cain, Andy for 5 yards to the EC49 (Will Clements).
2nd and 5 at V49 Couch, Matt pass intercepted by Will Clements at the KENYON29, Will Clements return 8 yards to the KENYON37, out-of-bounds.
4 plays, 15 yards, 0:43 elapsed
Kenyon at 01:12
1st and 10 at H37 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 01:12.
1st and 10 at H37 Casey Beaudoin rush for 5 yards to the KENYON42 (Eugene, Allen).
2nd and 5 at H42 Casey Beaudoin rush for 4 yards to the KENYON46 (Lawrence, Tyler).
3rd and 1 at H46 End of half, clock 00:00.
2 plays, 9 yards, 1:12 elapsed
back to top
3rd
3rd and 1 at H46 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00, KENYON ball on KENYON35.
  Sam Howard kickoff 53 yards to the EC12, Coby, Marcus return 8 yards to the EC20, fumble forced by David Espey, fumble by Coby, Marcus recovered by EC Coby, Marcus at EC18.
Earlham at 14:53
1st and 10 at V18 EARLHAM drive start at 14:53, EC ball on EC18.
1st and 10 at V18 Couch, Matt pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 5 yards to the EC23 (Zachary Morrow).
2nd and 5 at V23 Stephens, Tre rush for loss of 2 yards to the EC21 (C. Ventling).
3rd and 7 at V21 Couch, Matt pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 10 yards to the EC31, 1ST DOWN EC (Reed Franklin;Sam McQuiston).
1st and 10 at V31 Stephens, Tre rush for 1 yard to the EC32 (Reed Franklin).
2nd and 9 at V32 Couch, Matt pass complete to Stephens, Tre for 10 yards to the EC42, 1ST DOWN EC (Alec McQuiston).
1st and 10 at V42 Stephens, Tre rush for loss of 1 yard to the EC41 (Andrew Allen).
2nd and 11 at V41 PENALTY EC false start 5 yards to the EC36.
2nd and 16 at V36 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Murphy, Jaysn.
3rd and 16 at V36 Couch, Matt pass intercepted by Will Clements at the KENYON38, Will Clements return 27 yards to the EC35 (James, Bryan).
8 plays, 18 yards, 2:53 elapsed
Kenyon at 12:00
1st and 10 at V35 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 12:00.
1st and 10 at V35 Dan Shannon pass complete to Tyler Smith for 35 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN KENYON, TOUCHDOWN, clock 11:53.
  Sam Howard kick attempt good.
1 plays, 35 yards, 0:07 elapsed
  Sam Howard kickoff 53 yards to the EC12, Coby, Marcus return 14 yards to the EC26 (Nick LaPoint), PENALTY EC personal foul off-setting, PENALTY KENYON personal foul off-setting.
Earlham at 11:44
1st and 10 at V26 EARLHAM drive start at 11:44.
1st and 10 at V26 Timeout Earlham, clock 11:44.
1st and 10 at V26 Couch, Matt pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 5 yards to the EC31, out-of-bounds (Zachary Morrow).
2nd and 5 at V31 Toscano, Alonzo rush for loss of 4 yards to the EC27 (Ryan Rosen).
3rd and 9 at V27 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
4th and 9 at V27 Acosta, Ryan rush for loss of 13 yards to the EC14, fumble by Acosta, Ryan recovered by EC Acosta, Ryan at EC10.
4 plays, -16 yards, 1:27 elapsed
Kenyon at 10:17
1st and 0 at V10 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 10:17.
1st and 0 at V10 Brett Williams rush for 3 yards to the EC7 (Lingg, Kaleb;Jean, Junior).
2nd and 0 at V07 Dan Shannon sacked for loss of 9 yards to the EC16 (Ballinger, Ben).
3rd and 0 at V16 Dan Shannon pass incomplete to Tyler Smith.
4th and 0 at V16 Sam Howard field goal attempt from 33 GOOD, clock 09:04.
4 plays, -6 yards, 1:13 elapsed
  Sam Howard kickoff 52 yards to the EC13, Coby, Marcus return 17 yards to the EC30 (Zachary Morrow).
Earlham at 08:57
1st and 10 at V30 EARLHAM drive start at 08:57.
1st and 10 at V30 Stephens, Tre rush for loss of 5 yards to the EC25 (Kolin Sullivan;G. Anderson).
2nd and 15 at V25 Couch, Matt pass intercepted by Sam McQuiston at the EC34, Sam McQuiston return 14 yards to the EC20 (Beeler, Robert).
2 plays, -5 yards, 1:02 elapsed
Kenyon at 07:55
1st and 10 at V20 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 07:55.
1st and 10 at V20 Brandon January rush for no gain to the EC20 (Darden, Justin).
2nd and 10 at V20 Brandon January rush for 5 yards to the EC15 (Scott, Terrell;Martinez, Richa).
3rd and 5 at V15 Brandon January rush for loss of 1 yard to the EC16 (Darden, Justin;Bryant, Kevin).
4th and 6 at V16 Sam Howard field goal attempt from 33 MISSED - wide left, spot at EC20, clock 06:13.
4 plays, 4 yards, 1:42 elapsed
Earlham at 06:13
1st and 10 at V20 EARLHAM drive start at 06:13.
1st and 10 at V20 Couch, Matt pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 3 yards to the EC23 (Kolin Sullivan), PENALTY KENYON illegal use of hands 15 yards to the EC38, 1ST DOWN EC.
1st and 10 at V38 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at V38 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
2nd and 10 at V38 Stephens, Tre rush for no gain to the EC38 (Ryan Rosen;Kolin Sullivan).
3rd and 10 at V38 Couch, Matt sacked for loss of 6 yards to the EC32 (C. Ventling;Kolin Sullivan).
4th and 16 at V32 Acosta, Ryan punt 34 yards to the KENYON34, downed.
4 plays, 12 yards, 1:40 elapsed
Kenyon at 04:33
1st and 10 at H34 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 04:33.
1st and 10 at H34 Casey Beaudoin rush for 8 yards to the KENYON42 (Eugene, Allen), PENALTY EC illegal use of hands 15 yards to the EC43, 1ST DOWN KENYON.
1st and 10 at V43 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at V43 Casey Beaudoin rush for 3 yards to the EC40 (Peterson, Domin;Lingg, Kaleb).
2nd and 7 at V40 Casey Beaudoin rush for 6 yards to the EC34 (McCormack, Nate).
3rd and 1 at V34 Brett Williams rush for 3 yards to the EC31, 1ST DOWN KENYON (Martinez, Richa).
1st and 10 at V31 Dan Shannon pass complete to Casey Beaudoin for no gain to the EC31 (Scott, Terrell;Darden, Justin).
2nd and 10 at V31 Brett Williams rush for 6 yards to the EC25 (Martinez, Richa).
3rd and 4 at V25 Dan Shannon pass incomplete (Wheat, Kollin).
4th and 4 at V25 PENALTY KENYON false start 5 yards to the EC30.
4th and 9 at V30 PENALTY KENYON delay of game 5 yards to the EC35.
4th and 14 at V35 Dan Shannon punt 20 yards to the EC15, fair catch by Lingg, Kaleb.
7 plays, 31 yards, 3:40 elapsed
Earlham at 00:53
1st and 10 at V15 EARLHAM drive start at 00:53.
1st and 10 at V15 Couch, Matt pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 2 yards to the EC17 (Zachary Morrow;Reed Franklin).
2nd and 8 at V17 Couch, Matt pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen.
3rd and 8 at V17 Couch, Matt pass complete to Edouassaint, Jo for 8 yards to the EC25, 1ST DOWN EC (Reed Franklin).
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at V25 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at V25 Stephens, Tre rush for 1 yard to the EC26 (Andrew Allen;C. Ventling).
2nd and 9 at V26 Couch, Matt pass incomplete (Ryan Rosen).
3rd and 9 at V26 Couch, Matt pass intercepted by Luke Bissinger at the EC45, Luke Bissinger return 0 yards to the EC45 (Edouassaint, Jo;Hayes, Ryan), PENALTY EC illegal block 10 yards to the KENYON45, 1st and 10, KENYON ball on KENYON45.
6 plays, 11 yards, 1:50 elapsed
Kenyon at 14:03
1st and 10 at H45 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 14:03.
1st and 10 at H45 Brett Williams rush for 55 yards to the EC0, 1ST DOWN KENYON, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:54.
  Sam Howard kick attempt good.
1st and 0 at H35 PENALTY EC personal foul 15 yards to the 50 yardline.
1 plays, 55 yards, 0:09 elapsed
  Sam Howard kickoff 50 yards to the EC0, Coby, Marcus return 16 yards to the EC16 (Nick LaPoint;Jordan Wehner).
Earlham at 13:47
1st and 10 at V16 EARLHAM drive start at 13:47.
1st and 10 at V16 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 6 yards to the EC22 (Zachary Morrow).
2nd and 4 at V22 Stephens, Tre rush for no gain to the EC22 (Bradley Couts;Kolin Sullivan).
3rd and 4 at V22 TEAM rush for loss of 11 yards to the EC11, fumble by TEAM recovered by EC Genelin, Alonzo at EC11.
4th and 15 at V11 Acosta, Ryan punt 40 yards to the KENYON49, fair catch by Carlo Gagliardo.
3 plays, -5 yards, 1:58 elapsed
Kenyon at 11:49
1st and 10 at H49 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 11:49.
1st and 10 at H49 Brandon January rush for 2 yards to the EC49 (Lingg, Kaleb), PENALTY KENYON holding 12 yards to the KENYON39.
1st and 20 at H39 1st and 20.
1st and 20 at H39 Brandon January rush for 3 yards to the KENYON42 (Lingg, Kaleb;Simpson, Levi).
2nd and 17 at H42 Brandon January rush for 11 yards to the EC47 (Darden, Justin).
3rd and 6 at V47 Brandon January rush for loss of 4 yards to the KENYON49, fumble by Brandon January recovered by EC Lawrence, Tyler at EC47.
4 plays, 4 yards, 1:40 elapsed
Earlham at 10:09
1st and 10 at V47 EARLHAM drive start at 10:09.
1st and 10 at V47 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 6 yards to the KENYON47 (Marquis Johnson).
2nd and 4 at H47 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen (Zachary Morrow).
3rd and 4 at H47 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Kenner, Jalen.
4th and 4 at H47 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 9 yards to the KENYON38, 1ST DOWN EC (C. Ventling).
1st and 10 at H38 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 20 yards to the KENYON18, 1ST DOWN EC (Luke Bissinger).
1st and 10 at H18 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
2nd and 10 at H18 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
3rd and 10 at H18 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Cain, Andy for 18 yards to the KENYON0, 1ST DOWN EC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 08:36.
  Acosta, Ryan kick attempt good.
8 plays, 53 yards, 1:33 elapsed
  Acosta, Ryan kickoff 51 yards to the KENYON14, Casey Beaudoin return 16 yards to the KENYON30 (Acosta, Ryan).
Kenyon at 08:26
1st and 10 at H30 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 08:26.
1st and 10 at H30 Brandon January rush for 5 yards to the KENYON35 (Simpson, Levi;McElley, Dakota).
2nd and 5 at H35 Brandon January rush for 3 yards to the KENYON38 (Wheat, Kollin;Eugene, Allen).
3rd and 2 at H38 PENALTY KENYON illegal formation 5 yards to the KENYON33.
3rd and 7 at H33 Brett Williams rush for 4 yards to the KENYON37 (McCormack, Nate;Simpson, Levi).
4th and 3 at H37 Timeout Earlham, clock 06:10.
4th and 3 at H37 Dan Shannon punt 33 yards to the EC30, fair catch by Lingg, Kaleb, PENALTY KENYON kick catching interference 15 yards to the EC45, 1st and 10, EC ball on EC45.
3 plays, 7 yards, 2:28 elapsed
Earlham at 05:58
1st and 10 at V45 EARLHAM drive start at 05:58.
1st and 10 at V45 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Murphy, Jaysn.
2nd and 10 at V45 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Stephens, Tre for no gain to the EC45 (G. Anderson).
3rd and 10 at V45 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Coby, Marcus for 43 yards to the KENYON12, 1ST DOWN EC (Luke Bissinger;Zachary Morrow), PENALTY KENYON pass interference declined.
1st and 10 at H12 Stephens, Tre rush for loss of 1 yard to the KENYON13 (Reed Franklin;G. Anderson).
2nd and 11 at H13 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete (Ryan Rosen).
3rd and 11 at H13 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 6 yards to the KENYON7 (Andrew Allen;Bradley Couts).
4th and 5 at H07 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Edouassaint, Jo for 3 yards to the KENYON4 (Reed Franklin).
7 plays, 51 yards, 1:59 elapsed
Kenyon at 03:59
1st and 10 at H04 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 03:59.
1st and 10 at H04 Casey Beaudoin rush for 5 yards to the KENYON9 (Bryant, Kevin).
2nd and 5 at H09 Casey Beaudoin rush for 4 yards to the KENYON13 (Ballinger, Ben;Treminio, W).
3rd and 1 at H13 Casey Beaudoin rush for no gain to the KENYON13 (Simpson, Levi).
4th and 1 at H13 Dan Shannon punt 34 yards to the KENYON47, Lingg, Kaleb return 8 yards to the KENYON39 (Jordan Wehner;Keith Jones).
3 plays, 9 yards, 2:01 elapsed
Earlham at 01:58
1st and 10 at H39 EARLHAM drive start at 01:58.
1st and 10 at H39 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Cain, Andy for 24 yards to the KENYON15, 1ST DOWN EC (Alec McQuiston).
1st and 10 at H15 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 6 yards to the KENYON9 (Kolin Sullivan).
2nd and 4 at H09 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
3rd and 4 at H09 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Kenner, Jalen for 6 yards to the KENYON3, 1ST DOWN EC (Reed Franklin).
1st and 0 at H03 Genelin, Alonzo pass complete to Cain, Andy for 2 yards to the KENYON1 (Antonio Cataldo).
2nd and 0 at H01 Timeout Earlham, clock 00:37.
2nd and 0 at H01 Genelin, Alonzo pass incomplete to Coby, Marcus.
3rd and 0 at H01 Genelin, Alonzo rush for 1 yard to the KENYON0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:30.
  Acosta, Ryan kick attempt good.
7 plays, 39 yards, 1:28 elapsed
  Acosta, Ryan kickoff 11 yards to the EC46, Carlo Gagliardo return 25 yards to the EC21 (Acosta, Ryan;Toscano, Alonzo).
Kenyon at 00:24
1st and 10 at V21 KENYON COLLEGE drive start at 00:24.
1st and 10 at V21 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the EC23.
2nd and 12 at V23 End of game, clock 00:00.
1 plays, -2 yards, 0:24 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
Preview
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Live Stats Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio