Maine Maritime vs. Anna Maria College at Paxton, Mass.
9/8/2012 at 1:00 pm
Maine Maritime
14
Anna Maria
34
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Maine Maritime (0-1) 7 0 0 7 14
Anna Maria (1-1) 0 10 14 10 34
Paxton, Mass. | AMCAT Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at MEM30 clock 15:00, W. Alsbrooks kickoff 60 yards to the ANM10, Derek Dortch return 12 yards to the ANM22, (Matthew Ball).
1st and 10 at ANM22
1st and 20 at ANM12 PENALTY ANM (TEAM) 0 yard to the ANM12.
1st and 20 at ANM12 Robert Small rush for 0 yard to the ANM12, (T. Chamberlain).
2nd and 20 at ANM12 PENALTY ANM false start(TEAM) loss of 4 yard to the ANM08.
2nd and 24 at ANM08 Santino Simone pass complete to Robert Small for 17 yards to the ANM25, (Michael Collins).
3rd and 7 at ANM25 Santino Simone pass incomplete to Dom Concepcion.
4th and 7 at ANM25 Robert Small rush for 12 yards to the ANM371ST DOWN ANM, (Johnny Weymouth).
1st and 10 at ANM37 Robert Small rush for 12 yards to the ANM491ST DOWN ANM, (Johnny Weymouth).
1st and 10 at ANM49 Santino Simone pass incomplete to Dom Concepcion.
2nd and 10 at ANM49 Chris Bettano rush for 2 yards to the MEM49, (Joel Chadbourne).
3rd and 8 at MEM49 Santino Simone pass incomplete to Dom Concepcion.
4th and 8 at MEM49 Kyle Peterson punt 39 yards to the MEM10, downed.
1st and 10 at MEM10
28 plays, 0 yards, 3:22 elapsed
Maine Maritime at 15:00
1st and 10 at MEM10 Billy Wetherbee rush for 8 yards to the MEM18, (Kevin Card).
2nd and 2 at MEM18 Billy Wetherbee rush for 5 yards to the MEM231ST DOWN MEM, (Jordan Koehler).
1st and 10 at MEM23 Billy Wetherbee rush for 13 yards to the MEM361ST DOWN MEM, (Jordan Koehler; BIlly Bishop).
1st and 10 at MEM36 Billy Wetherbee rush for 6 yards to the MEM42, (Jordan Koehler).
2nd and 4 at MEM42 Billy Wetherbee rush for 2 yards to the MEM44, (Kevin Card; Tim Ray).
3rd and 2 at MEM44 Billy Wetherbee rush for 1 yard to the MEM45, (Jordan Koehler).
4th and 1 at MEM45 Billy Wetherbee rush for 6 yards to the ANM491ST DOWN MEM, (Keagan Gorman).
1st and 10 at ANM49 Joseph DiBiase rush for 0 yard to the ANM49, (Kevin Card).
2nd and 10 at ANM49 Bradley Reed rush for 19 yards to the ANM301ST DOWN MEM, (D Underwood).
1st and 10 at ANM30 Billy Wetherbee rush for 2 yards to the ANM28, (Mike Kennedy).
2nd and 8 at ANM28 Billy Wetherbee rush for loss of 2 yard to the ANM30, (Jordan Koehler; Mike Joseph).
3rd and 10 at ANM30 Bradley Reed rush for 9 yards to the ANM21, (Kevin Card).
4th and 1 at ANM21 Billy Wetherbee rush for 5 yards to the ANM161ST DOWN MEM, (Jordan Koehler).
1st and 10 at ANM16 Billy Wetherbee rush for 0 yard to the ANM16, fumble forced by TEAM, fumble by recovered by MEM Bradley Reed at ANM15.
2nd and 9 at ANM15 PENALTY MEM delay of game(TEAM) loss of 6 yard to the ANM21.
2nd and 15 at ANM21 Joseph DiBiase rush for 9 yards to the ANM12, (Jordan Koehler; Mike Kennedy).
3rd and 6 at ANM12 Bradley Reed rush for 12 yards to the ANM001ST DOWN MEM, clock 03:39.
  W. Alsbrooks kick attempt good.
  W. Alsbrooks kickoff loss of 15 yard to the ANM15, Chris Bettano return 29 yards to the ANM44, (Alex Hermes), PENALTY ANM (TEAM) loss of 22 yard to the ANM22, 1st and 10, .
Anna Maria at 03:39
1st and 10 at ANM22 Robert Small rush for 11 yards to the ANM331ST DOWN ANM, (Johnny Weymouth; Michael Collins).
1st and 10 at ANM33 Chris Bettano rush for 0 yard to the ANM331ST DOWN ANM, (T. Chamberlain).
Anna Maria at 03:39
1st and 10 at ANM33 Santino Simone rush for loss of 1 yard to the ANM32, (John Regis).
2nd and 11 at ANM32 PENALTY ANM illegal forward pass(TEAM) loss of 3 yard to the ANM29.
2nd and 14 at ANM29 4th and 14.
2nd and 14 at ANM29 Kyle Peterson punt 21 yards to the ANM50, downed.
1st and 10 at ANM50
13 plays, 0 yards, 1:57 elapsed
Maine Maritime at 03:33
1st and 10 at ANM50 Billy Wetherbee rush for 8 yards to the ANM42, (Tim Ray; Kevin Card).
2nd and 2 at ANM42 Billy Wetherbee rush for 0 yard to the ANM421ST DOWN MEM, (Kevin Card; Joseph Williams), PENALTY ANM personal foul(Tim Ray) loss of 15 yard to the ANM27.
1st and 10 at ANM27 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at ANM27 Bradley Reed rush for 3 yards to the ANM24, (BIlly Bishop).
2nd and 7 at ANM24 Michael Fahey rush for 2 yards to the ANM22, (Tony Valente).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 5 at ANM22 clock 15:00.
3rd and 5 at ANM22 Billy Wetherbee rush for 0 yard to the ANM22, (Kevin Card).
4th and 5 at ANM22 Bradley Reed rush for 0 yard to the ANM221ST DOWN MEM, (Keagan Gorman).
1st and 10 at ANM22
20 plays, 0 yards, -12:-39 elapsed
Anna Maria at 15:00
1st and 10 at ANM22 Santino Simone pass incomplete to David Marsh.
2nd and 10 at ANM22 Robert Small rush for loss of 4 yard to the ANM181ST DOWN ANM, (Wade Severance), PENALTY MEM personal foul(TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the ANM33.
1st and 10 at ANM33 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at ANM33 Santino Simone pass complete to Dom Concepcion for 3 yards to the ANM36, (C. Hutchinson).
2nd and 7 at ANM36 Santino Simone rush for 23 yards to the MEM411ST DOWN ANM, (Jonathan Fader).
1st and 10 at MEM41 Robert Small rush for 2 yards to the MEM39, (Andrew Hammond; Michael Collins).
2nd and 8 at MEM39 Santino Simone pass incomplete to Dom Concepcion.
3rd and 8 at MEM39 Santino Simone pass incomplete to Dom Concepcion.
4th and 8 at MEM39 Kyle Peterson punt 39 yards to the MEM00, .
1st and 10 at MEM00
19 plays, 0 yards, 2:3 elapsed
Maine Maritime at 14:15
1st and 10 at MEM00 Bradley Reed rush for 25 yards to the MEM251ST DOWN MEM, (Tony Valente).
1st and 10 at MEM25 Bradley Reed rush for 10 yards to the MEM351ST DOWN MEM, fumble forced by Jordan Koehler, fumble by recovered by ANM Tony Valente at MEM40.
1st and 10 at MEM40
7 plays, 0 yards, 0:28 elapsed
Anna Maria at 12:12
1st and 10 at MEM40 Dom Concepcion rush for 5 yards to the MEM35, (John Regis).
2nd and 5 at MEM35 Robert Small rush for 4 yards to the MEM31, (T. Chamberlain).
3rd and 1 at MEM31 Chris Bettano rush for 2 yards to the MEM291ST DOWN ANM, (Frank True).
1st and 10 at MEM29 Santino Simone pass incomplete to Dom Concepcion.
2nd and 10 at MEM29 Santino Simone rush for loss of 4 yard to the MEM33, (John Regis).
3rd and 14 at MEM33 Santino Simone pass complete to Robert Small for 17 yards to the MEM161ST DOWN ANM, (Jonathan Fader; Michael Collins).
1st and 10 at MEM16 Santino Simone rush for 5 yards to the MEM11, (Michael Collins; Brock Lawrence).
2nd and 5 at MEM11 Chris Bettano rush for 4 yards to the MEM07, (Joel Chadbourne).
3rd and 1 at MEM07 Santino Simone rush for 7 yards to the MEM001ST DOWN ANM, clock 08:00.
  Jamal Mitchell kick attempt good.
1st and 10 at MEM00 PENALTY ANM unsportmanslike conduct(TEAM) loss of 80 yard to the ANM20.
  Jamal Mitchell kickoff 60 yards to the MEM20, C. Hutchinson return 12 yards to the MEM32, (Dan McKenna).
Maine Maritime at 08:00
1st and 10 at MEM32
26 plays, 0 yards, 3:50 elapsed
Maine Maritime at 08:00
1st and 10 at MEM32 Ryan O'Neal rush for 5 yards to the MEM37, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 5 at MEM37 Bradley Reed rush for 8 yards to the MEM451ST DOWN MEM, (Mike Joseph).
1st and 10 at MEM45 Billy Wetherbee rush for 12 yards to the ANM431ST DOWN MEM, (Mike Joseph; Joshua Otero).
1st and 10 at ANM43 Joseph DiBiase rush for loss of 1 yard to the ANM44, (Jordan Koehler).
2nd and 11 at ANM44 Billy Wetherbee rush for 0 yard to the ANM44, (Kevin Card).
3rd and 11 at ANM44 Bradley Reed rush for loss of 1 yard to the ANM45, fumble by recovered by MEM Bradley Reed at MEM45.
4th and 22 at MEM45 Matthew Hebert punt 31 yards to the ANM24, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at ANM24
17 plays, 0 yards, 3:4 elapsed
Anna Maria at 07:54
1st and 10 at ANM24 Santino Simone pass complete to Robert Small for 2 yards to the ANM26, (Michael Collins; Andrew Hammond).
2nd and 8 at ANM26 Santino Simone pass complete to William Ricard for 6 yards to the ANM32, (Gavin Cote).
3rd and 2 at ANM32 Santino Simone rush for 10 yards to the ANM421ST DOWN ANM, (Michael Collins).
1st and 10 at ANM42 Santino Simone rush for 2 yards to the ANM44, (Joel Chadbourne).
2nd and 8 at ANM44 Santino Simone pass complete to William Ricard for 44 yards to the MEM121ST DOWN ANM, (Michael Collins).
1st and 10 at MEM12 Robert Small rush for loss of 3 yard to the MEM15, (T. Chamberlain), PENALTY ANM holding(TEAM) loss of 7 yard to the MEM22.
2nd and 20 at MEM22 1st and 20.
2nd and 20 at MEM22 Robert Small rush for 5 yards to the MEM17, (Andrew Hammond).
3rd and 15 at MEM17 Santino Simone pass incomplete to Dom Concepcion.
4th and 15 at MEM17 Santino Simone pass complete to William Ricard for 7 yards to the MEM101ST DOWN ANM, (C. Hale).
1st and 10 at MEM10 Ryan O'Neal field goal attempt from 28 GOAL, clock 01:05.
  Ryan O'Neal kickoff 0 yard to the MEM10, Chris Nelson return loss of 21 yard to the MEM31, (Anthony Fosler; Jake Rivard).
Anna Maria at 01:05
1st and 10 at MEM31
28 plays, 0 yards, 3:52 elapsed
Anna Maria at 01:05
1st and 10 at MEM31 Julio Valentin rush for 1 yard to the MEM30, (Kevin Fecteau).
2nd and 9 at MEM30 Julio Valentin rush for loss of 7 yard to the MEM37, (97).
3rd and 16 at MEM37 PENALTY MEM (TEAM) loss of 4 yard to the MEM33.
3rd and 12 at MEM33 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
3rd and 12 at MEM33 clock 15:00.
3rd and 12 at MEM33 1st and 10.
3rd and 44 at ANM35
18 plays, 0 yards, -14:-2 elapsed
Anna Maria at 15:00
  Jamal Mitchell kickoff 44 yards to the MEM21, Ryan O'Neal return 26 yards to the MEM47, (Jordan Koehler).
Maine Maritime at 15:00
1st and 10 at MEM47
5 plays, 0 yards, 0:20 elapsed
Maine Maritime at 15:00
1st and 10 at MEM47 Bradley Reed rush for 2 yards to the MEM49, (Kevin Card).
2nd and 8 at MEM49 Joseph DiBiase rush for 10 yards to the ANM411ST DOWN MEM, (Joshua Otero).
1st and 10 at ANM41 Billy Wetherbee rush for loss of 1 yard to the ANM42, (BIlly Bishop), PENALTY MEM personal foul(TEAM) loss of 6 yard to the ANM48.
2nd and 17 at ANM48 1st and 17.
2nd and 17 at ANM48 Billy Wetherbee rush for 8 yards to the ANM40, (Tony Valente).
3rd and 9 at ANM40 Joseph DiBiase rush for 0 yard to the ANM40, (Keagan Gorman).
4th and 9 at ANM40 Bradley Reed pass incomplete to Joseph DiBiase1ST DOWN MEM, (Tony Valente).
1st and 10 at ANM40 Rashaun Ventura punt loss of 39 yard to the ANM01, downed.
1st and 10 at ANM01
20 plays, 0 yards, 2:44 elapsed
Maine Maritime at 14:40
1st and 10 at ANM01 Cody McDonald rush for loss of 1 yard to the ANM02, (David Morrow).
2nd and 11 at ANM02 John Doyon rush for loss of 11 yard to the ANM13, (Jonathan Joseph).
3rd and 22 at ANM13 Cody McDonald rush for 0 yard to the ANM13, (Mike Petrino).
4th and 22 at ANM13 Cody McDonald pass incomplete to 831ST DOWN MEM.
1st and 10 at ANM13 Santino Simone rush for 87 yards to the MEM001ST DOWN ANM, clock 10:18.
  Jamal Mitchell kick attempt good.
  Jamal Mitchell kickoff loss of 32 yard to the MEM32, Dylan Webster return 2 yards to the MEM34.
Maine Maritime at 10:18
1st and 10 at MEM34
15 plays, 0 yards, 1:38 elapsed
Maine Maritime at 10:18
1st and 10 at MEM34 Billy Wetherbee rush for 4 yards to the MEM38, (Jordan Koehler).
2nd and 6 at MEM38 Bradley Reed rush for 0 yard to the MEM38, (Kevin Card).
3rd and 6 at MEM38 Bradley Reed rush for 7 yards to the MEM451ST DOWN MEM, (Jordan Koehler; Tony Valente).
1st and 10 at MEM45 Bradley Reed rush for 7 yards to the ANM48, (Mike Joseph).
2nd and 3 at ANM48 Billy Wetherbee rush for 4 yards to the ANM441ST DOWN MEM, (Mike Joseph; Joshua Otero).
1st and 10 at ANM44 Billy Wetherbee rush for 3 yards to the ANM41, (Jordan Koehler).
2nd and 7 at ANM41 Bradley Reed rush for loss of 1 yard to the ANM42, (Kevin Card).
3rd and 8 at ANM42 Bradley Reed sacked for 0 yard to the ANM50, ( Kevin Card).
4th and 16 at ANM50 Matthew Hebert punt 34 yards to the ANM16, Chris Bettano return 10 yards to the ANM26, (Jonathan Fader).
1st and 10 at ANM26
22 plays, 0 yards, 4:23 elapsed
Anna Maria at 10:18
1st and 10 at ANM26 Robert Small rush for 19 yards to the ANM451ST DOWN ANM.
1st and 10 at ANM45 Santino Simone rush for 0 yard to the ANM45, (Andrew Hammond).
2nd and 10 at ANM45 Santino Simone pass incomplete to G Caldwell.
3rd and 10 at ANM45 Santino Simone pass complete to Dom Concepcion for 18 yards to the MEM371ST DOWN ANM, (Joel Chadbourne; Michael Collins).
1st and 10 at MEM37 Santino Simone rush for 6 yards to the MEM31, (T. Chamberlain).
2nd and 4 at MEM31 Santino Simone pass complete to G Caldwell for 4 yards to the MEM271ST DOWN ANM, (Alex Gamester).
1st and 10 at MEM27 Robert Small rush for 1 yard to the MEM26, (Joel Chadbourne).
2nd and 9 at MEM26 Santino Simone sacked for 0 yard to the MEM32, ( Joel Chadbourne).
3rd and 15 at MEM32 Santino Simone pass incomplete to Robert Small.
4th and 15 at MEM32 Santino Simone pass complete to David Marsh for 32 yards to the MEM001ST DOWN ANM, clock 01:58.
  Jamal Mitchell kick attempt good.
  Jamal Mitchell kickoff loss of 22 yard to the MEM22, Ryan O'Neal return 15 yards to the MEM37, (Jordan Koehler).
Maine Maritime at 01:58
1st and 10 at MEM37
24 plays, 0 yards, 4:5 elapsed
Maine Maritime at 01:58
1st and 10 at MEM37 Joseph DiBiase rush for 2 yards to the MEM39, (D Underwood).
2nd and 8 at MEM39 Bradley Reed pass incomplete to Joseph DiBiase.
3rd and 8 at MEM39 Bradley Reed sacked for 0 yard to the MEM35, ( Keagan Gorman).
4th and 12 at MEM35 Matthew Hebert punt 40 yards to the ANM25, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at ANM25
10 plays, 0 yards, 1:15 elapsed
Anna Maria at 01:50
1st and 10 at ANM25 Robert Small rush for 13 yards to the ANM381ST DOWN ANM, (Johnny Weymouth).
back to top
4th
1st and 10 at ANM38 clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at ANM38 Robert Small rush for 15 yards to the MEM471ST DOWN ANM, (Johnny Weymouth).
1st and 10 at MEM47 Chris Bettano rush for loss of 2 yard to the MEM49, (Frank True).
2nd and 12 at MEM49 Santino Simone pass complete to Dom Concepcion for 22 yards to the MEM271ST DOWN ANM, (C. Hutchinson).
1st and 10 at MEM27 Robert Small rush for loss of 2 yard to the MEM29, (John Regis).
2nd and 12 at MEM29 Santino Simone pass complete to Dom Concepcion for 12 yards to the MEM171ST DOWN ANM, (C. Hutchinson).
1st and 10 at MEM17 Chris Bettano rush for loss of 2 yard to the MEM19, (Wade Severance; Brock Lawrence).
2nd and 12 at MEM19 Robert Small rush for 10 yards to the MEM09, (C. Hutchinson).
3rd and 2 at MEM09 Santino Simone rush for 5 yards to the MEM041ST DOWN ANM, (Joel Chadbourne).
1st and 10 at MEM04 Robert Small rush for 4 yards to the MEM00, clock 10:32.
  Jamal Mitchell kick attempt good.
  Jamal Mitchell kickoff loss of 3 yard to the MEM03, Shane Sullivan return 26 yards to the MEM29, (Kevin Card), PENALTY MEM holding(TEAM) loss of 10 yard to the MEM19, 1st and 10, .
Maine Maritime at 10:32
1st and 10 at MEM19
33 plays, 0 yards, -9:-57 elapsed
Maine Maritime at 10:32
1st and 10 at MEM19 Bradley Reed rush for 0 yard to the MEM19, (Joseph Williams).
2nd and 10 at MEM19 Bradley Reed sacked for 0 yard to the MEM17, ( Mike Kennedy, Joseph Williams).
3rd and 12 at MEM17 Bradley Reed pass incomplete to Justin Lovely.
4th and 12 at MEM17 Matthew Hebert punt 20 yards to the MEM37, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at MEM37
10 plays, 0 yards, 1:27 elapsed
Anna Maria at 10:32
1st and 10 at MEM37 Robert Small rush for 7 yards to the MEM30, (Joel Chadbourne).
2nd and 3 at MEM30 Chris Bettano rush for 0 yard to the MEM30, (Joel Chadbourne).
3rd and 3 at MEM30 Robert Small rush for loss of 1 yard to the MEM31, (Joel Chadbourne; C. Hutchinson).
4th and 4 at MEM31 Timeout Anna Maria College, clock 07:01.
4th and 4 at MEM31 Jamal Mitchell field goal attempt from 48 GOAL, clock 06:55.
  Jamal Mitchell kickoff 26 yards to the MEM05, Ryan O'Neal return 17 yards to the MEM22, (N Goncalo; Dan McKenna).
Maine Maritime at 06:55
1st and 10 at MEM22
17 plays, 0 yards, 2:17 elapsed
Maine Maritime at 06:55
1st and 10 at MEM22 Billy Wetherbee rush for 6 yards to the MEM28, (Kevin Card; Jordan Koehler).
2nd and 4 at MEM28 Michael Fahey rush for 19 yards to the MEM471ST DOWN MEM.
1st and 10 at MEM47 Michael Fahey rush for loss of 2 yard to the MEM45, (Kevin Card).
2nd and 12 at MEM45 Michael Fahey rush for 2 yards to the MEM47, (Mike Kennedy).
3rd and 10 at MEM47 Michael Fahey pass incomplete to Justin Lovely1ST DOWN MEM, PENALTY ANM personal foul(TEAM) loss of 14 yard to the ANM39.
1st and 10 at ANM39 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at ANM39 Michael Fahey rush for 0 yard to the ANM39, (Tyler Rocha).
2nd and 10 at ANM39 PENALTY ANM offsides(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the ANM34.
2nd and 5 at ANM34 Billy Wetherbee rush for 19 yards to the ANM151ST DOWN MEM, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at ANM15 PENALTY MEM false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the ANM20.
1st and 15 at ANM20 Michael Fahey rush for 10 yards to the ANM10, (Joshua Otero).
2nd and 5 at ANM10 PENALTY MEM substitution infraction(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the ANM15.
2nd and 10 at ANM15 Michael Fahey pass incomplete to Alex Hermes.
3rd and 10 at ANM15 Alex Hermes rush for 3 yards to the ANM12, (Tony Valente).
4th and 7 at ANM12 Michael Fahey rush for 8 yards to the ANM041ST DOWN MEM.
1st and 10 at ANM04 Dylan Webster rush for 0 yard to the ANM04, (David Morrow).
2nd and 10 at ANM04 Michael Fahey rush for 4 yards to the ANM00, clock 01:15.
3rd and 6 at ANM00 Timeout Anna Maria College, clock 01:15.
  W. Alsbrooks kick attempt good.
  W. Alsbrooks kickoff loss of 18 yard to the ANM18, downed.
Anna Maria at 01:15
1st and 10 at ANM18
40 plays, 0 yards, 5:34 elapsed
Anna Maria at 01:15
1st and 10 at ANM18 TEAM rush for 0 yard to the ANM18.
2nd and 10 at ANM18 TEAM rush for 0 yard to the ANM18.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
Preview Video
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Preview Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio