Eureka College vs. St. Scholastica at Duluth, MN
9/8/2012 at 1:00 PM
Eureka
10
St. Scholastica
35
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Eureka (1-1) 0 7 3 0 10
St. Scholastica (1-1) 14 14 7 0 35
Duluth, MN | Public Schools
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at EUREKA30 CSS wins the toss, defers. Eureka receives and will defend East End..
1st and 10 at EUREKA30
  Jake Church kickoff 57 yards to the EUREKA08, Zack Myers return 21 yards to the EUREKA29, (Xavier Rhodes).
Eureka at 15:00
1st and 10 at EUREKA29 Sam Durley sacked for 0 yard to the EUREKA17, ( Chas Lemon).
2nd and 22 at EUREKA17 PENALTY CSS unsportmanslike conduct(Chas Lemon) loss of 15 yard to the EUREKA32.
2nd and 7 at EUREKA32 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 6 yards to the EUREKA38, (Alec French; Paul Olson).
3rd and 1 at EUREKA38 (Keaton Rush).
4th and 1 at EUREKA38 1ST DOWN EUREKA.
1st and 10 at EUREKA38 Jimmy Giese punt loss of 32 yard to the CSS30, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CSS30
19 plays, 0 yards, 1:18 elapsed
Eureka at 15:00
1st and 10 at CSS30 Jake Bane pass incomplete to 88, PENALTY EUREKA pass interference(Wes Robinson) loss of 15 yard to the CSS45, .
2nd and 25 at CSS45 Jacob Carls rush for loss of 5 yard to the CSS50, (Chad Anderson; Jake Turkowski).
3rd and 30 at CSS50 Zack Myers rush for loss of 3 yard to the EUREKA47, (Chris Kaplan; Jake Jensen).
4th and 33 at EUREKA47 1ST DOWN EUREKA, (Mike Theismann).
1st and 10 at EUREKA47 Jake Church punt 31 yards to the EUREKA16, Ethan Lord return loss of 1 yard to the EUREKA15, (Jake Turkowski).
1st and 10 at EUREKA15
Eureka at 13:42
1st and 10 at EUREKA15 PENALTY EUREKA false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the EUREKA10.
1st and 15 at EUREKA10 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 11 yards to the EUREKA21, out-of-bounds, (Mike LaValley).
2nd and 4 at EUREKA21 Zach McCoy rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA22, (Chas Lemon; Tyler Zurn).
3rd and 3 at EUREKA22 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Jordan Kindred.
4th and 3 at EUREKA22 Jacob Blackard punt 38 yards to the CSS40, Cory Gebhard return 2 yards to the CSS42, (Matt Mogged).
1st and 10 at CSS42
14 plays, 0 yards, 0:58 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 12:00
1st and 10 at CSS42 Jake Jensen rush for 6 yards to the CSS48, (Drew Duffy).
2nd and 4 at CSS48 Tyler Harper pass complete to Cory Gebhard for 52 yards to the EUREKA001ST DOWN CSS, clock 10:12.
  Mike Theismann kick attempt good.
  Jake Church kickoff loss of 5 yard to the EUREKA05, Zack Myers return 21 yards to the EUREKA26, (Shane Mogan; Jerad Sikkink).
Eureka at 10:12
1st and 10 at EUREKA26
11 plays, 0 yards, 0:56 elapsed
Eureka at 10:12
1st and 10 at EUREKA26 Zach McCoy rush for 2 yards to the EUREKA28, (Ryan Tollerud), PENALTY CSS offise defense(TEAM) loss of 3 yard to the EUREKA31, .
2nd and 5 at EUREKA31 Zach McCoy rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA32, (Keaton Rush; Zack Dubanoski).
3rd and 4 at EUREKA32 Sam Durley pass complete to Matt Dawson for 8 yards to the EUREKA401ST DOWN EUREKA, (Alec French; Sherome Milon).
1st and 10 at EUREKA40 Zach McCoy rush for 2 yards to the EUREKA42, (Chas Lemon; Zack Dubanoski).
2nd and 8 at EUREKA42 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Matt Dawson.
3rd and 8 at EUREKA42 Sam Durley sacked for 0 yard to the EUREKA37, ( J. Rasmussen, Jake Turkowski).
4th and 13 at EUREKA37 Jacob Blackard punt 27 yards to the CSS36, .
1st and 10 at CSS36
17 plays, 0 yards, 2:14 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 10:06
1st and 10 at CSS36 Thomas Fragale rush for 1 yard to the CSS37, (Jacob Carls).
2nd and 9 at CSS37 Tyler Harper pass complete to Spencer Specht for 22 yards to the EUREKA411ST DOWN CSS.
1st and 10 at EUREKA41 Tyler Harper pass incomplete to Cory Gebhard, null.
2nd and 10 at EUREKA41 Tyler Harper rush for 40 yards to the EUREKA011ST DOWN CSS, (Robert Gilliam).
1st and 10 at EUREKA01 Travis Nehowig rush for 0 yard to the EUREKA01, (Stew McGinnis).
2nd and 10 at EUREKA01 Thomas Fragale rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA00, clock 05:14.
  Mike Theismann kick attempt good.
  Jake Church kickoff loss of 10 yard to the EUREKA10, Robert Gilliam return 18 yards to the EUREKA28, (John Mike; Josh Stewart).
Eureka at 05:14
1st and 10 at EUREKA28
18 plays, 0 yards, 2:44 elapsed
Eureka at 05:14
1st and 10 at EUREKA28 Sam Durley pass complete to Jordan Kindred for 23 yards to the CSS491ST DOWN EUREKA, (J. Rasmussen).
1st and 10 at CSS49 Sam Durley pass complete to Jordan Kindred for 8 yards to the CSS41, (Sherome Milon).
2nd and 2 at CSS41 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Jake Bane.
3rd and 2 at CSS41 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Matt Dawson.
4th and 2 at CSS41 1ST DOWN EUREKA, (Alec French).
1st and 10 at CSS41
10 plays, 0 yards, 0:55 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 05:08
1st and 10 at CSS41 Tyler Harper pass incomplete to Spencer Specht, null.
2nd and 10 at CSS41 Tyler Harper pass complete to Michael Davis for 19 yards to the EUREKA401ST DOWN CSS.
1st and 10 at EUREKA40 Jake Jensen rush for 3 yards to the EUREKA37, (Drew Duffy; Ethan Lord).
2nd and 7 at EUREKA37 Tyler Harper pass incomplete to Travis Ambuehl, PENALTY CSS pass interference(Travis Ambuehl) loss of 15 yard to the CSS48, .
3rd and 22 at CSS48 Tyler Harper rush for 14 yards to the EUREKA38, (Jacob Carls; Craig Wilson).
4th and 8 at EUREKA38 Timeout St. Scholastica, clock 02:07.
4th and 8 at EUREKA38 Tyler Harper pass incomplete to Nick Thiry1ST DOWN CSS, null, .
1st and 10 at EUREKA38 Josh Girard punt loss of 29 yard to the EUREKA09, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at EUREKA09
20 plays, 0 yards, 2:23 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 02:07
1st and 10 at EUREKA09 Nick Plankers rush for loss of 9 yard to the EUREKA18, (95; Cody Johnson).
2nd and 19 at EUREKA18 Nick Plankers rush for loss of 5 yard to the EUREKA23, (95; Lee Edwards).
3rd and 24 at EUREKA23 Nick Thiry pass complete to Dylan Dove for loss of 9 yard to the EUREKA32, (1A).
4th and 33 at EUREKA32 Nick Plankers rush for loss of 2 yard to the EUREKA341ST DOWN CSS, (1A; Brandon Schuler).
1st and 10 at EUREKA34 Sam Durley pass complete to Jordan Kindred for 6 yards to the EUREKA40, (Keaton Rush; Jake Turkowski).
back to top
2nd
2nd and 4 at EUREKA40 clock 15:00.
2nd and 4 at EUREKA40 Zach McCoy rush for 3 yards to the EUREKA43, (Blake Cedarleaf; Alec French).
3rd and 1 at EUREKA43 Zach McCoy rush for 5 yards to the EUREKA481ST DOWN EUREKA, (Alec French; Blake Cedarleaf).
1st and 10 at EUREKA48 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Cody Followell.
2nd and 10 at EUREKA48 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Cody Followell.
3rd and 10 at EUREKA48 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Matt Dawson, null.
4th and 10 at EUREKA48 Jacob Blackard punt 34 yards to the CSS18, Cory Gebhard return 3 yards to the CSS21, (Zack Myers; Ben Mills).
1st and 10 at CSS21
27 plays, 0 yards, -12:-7 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 15:00
1st and 10 at CSS21 Travis Nehowig rush for 5 yards to the CSS26, (Jacob Carls; Drew Duffy).
2nd and 5 at CSS26 Thomas Fragale rush for 4 yards to the CSS30, (Ethan Lord; Jacob Carls).
3rd and 1 at CSS30 Travis Nehowig rush for loss of 1 yard to the CSS29, (Jacob Carls).
4th and 2 at CSS29 Jake Church punt 34 yards to the EUREKA37, downed.
1st and 10 at EUREKA37
11 plays, 0 yards, 2:11 elapsed
Eureka at 13:57
1st and 10 at EUREKA37 Sam Durley pass complete to Jake Bane for 11 yards to the EUREKA481ST DOWN EUREKA, (Keaton Rush; Jake Turkowski).
1st and 10 at EUREKA48 Zach McCoy rush for 6 yards to the CSS46, (Keaton Rush; Chad Anderson).
2nd and 4 at CSS46 Zach McCoy rush for 10 yards to the CSS361ST DOWN EUREKA, (Chad Anderson; Steven Perry).
1st and 10 at CSS36 Sam Durley pass complete to Jordan Kindred for 11 yards to the CSS251ST DOWN EUREKA, (Mike LaValley; Tyler Zurn).
1st and 10 at CSS25
2nd and 10 at CSS25 Sam Durley pass complete to Matt Dawson for 20 yards to the CSS051ST DOWN EUREKA, (Sherome Milon; Steven Perry).
1st and 10 at CSS05 Zach McCoy rush for 3 yards to the CSS02, (J. Rasmussen; Jake Church).
2nd and 7 at CSS02 Zach McCoy rush for 2 yards to the CSS00, clock 09:32.
  Travis Huber kick attempt good, .
  Travis Huber kickoff loss of 26 yard to the CSS26, out-of-bounds, .
St. Scholastica at 09:32
1st and 10 at CSS35
23 plays, 0 yards, 2:14 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 09:32
1st and 10 at CSS35 Jake Jensen rush for 2 yards to the CSS37, (Craig Wilson; Dan Bolsen).
2nd and 8 at CSS37 Tyler Harper pass complete to Spencer Specht for 20 yards to the EUREKA431ST DOWN CSS, .
1st and 10 at EUREKA43 Tyler Harper pass incomplete to Jake Jensen.
2nd and 10 at EUREKA43 Tyler Harper pass complete to Tyler Olson for 0 yard to the EUREKA43, (Robert Gilliam).
3rd and 10 at EUREKA43 Tyler Harper pass complete to Nick Thiry for 43 yards to the EUREKA001ST DOWN CSS, clock 07:25.
  Mike Theismann kick attempt good.
  Jake Church kickoff loss of 18 yard to the EUREKA18, Zack Myers return 10 yards to the EUREKA28, (Alex Mangan; John Mike), PENALTY EUREKA (TEAM) loss of 15 yard to the EUREKA13, 1st and 10, .
Eureka at 07:25
1st and 10 at EUREKA13
19 plays, 0 yards, 2:14 elapsed
Eureka at 07:25
1st and 10 at EUREKA13 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Cody Followell.
2nd and 10 at EUREKA13 (J. Rasmussen).
3rd and 10 at EUREKA13 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 14 yards to the EUREKA271ST DOWN EUREKA, (Mike LaValley; Steven Perry).
1st and 10 at EUREKA27 Sam Durley pass complete to Matt Dawson for 17 yards to the EUREKA441ST DOWN EUREKA, out-of-bounds, (Chad Anderson; Alec French).
1st and 10 at EUREKA44 Zach McCoy rush for loss of 1 yard to the EUREKA43, (Chas Lemon; J. Rasmussen).
2nd and 11 at EUREKA43 Sam Durley pass complete to Matt Dawson for 6 yards to the EUREKA49, (Sherome Milon).
3rd and 5 at EUREKA49 (Zack Dubanoski).
4th and 5 at EUREKA49 Jacob Blackard punt 44 yards to the CSS07, Cory Gebhard return 1 yard to the CSS08, (Zack Myers).
1st and 10 at CSS08
20 plays, 0 yards, 1:39 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 07:18
1st and 10 at CSS08 Travis Nehowig rush for 4 yards to the CSS12, (Stew McGinnis).
2nd and 6 at CSS12 Tyler Harper rush for 10 yards to the CSS221ST DOWN CSS, (Wes Robinson; Ethan Lord).
1st and 10 at CSS22 Travis Nehowig rush for 11 yards to the CSS331ST DOWN CSS, (Ethan Lord).
1st and 10 at CSS33 Thomas Fragale rush for 11 yards to the CSS441ST DOWN CSS, (Jacob Carls; Craig Wilson).
1st and 10 at CSS44 Tyler Harper rush for 3 yards to the CSS47, (Wes Robinson; Dan Bolsen).
2nd and 7 at CSS47 Tyler Harper pass incomplete to Cory Gebhard, PENALTY CSS holding(TEAM) loss of 10 yard to the CSS37, .
3rd and 17 at CSS37 (Wes Robinson).
4th and 17 at CSS37 Tyler Harper pass incomplete to Tyler Olson1ST DOWN CSS, (C. Watson), , .
1st and 10 at CSS37 Josh Girard punt loss of 30 yard to the EUREKA33, .
1st and 10 at EUREKA33
23 plays, 0 yards, 3:19 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 05:39
1st and 10 at EUREKA33 Nick Thiry sacked for 0 yard to the EUREKA30, ( Cody Johnson).
2nd and 7 at EUREKA30 Nick Thiry pass incomplete to Ian Zenner.
3rd and 7 at EUREKA30 Nick Thiry pass complete to Nick Plankers for loss of 11 yard to the EUREKA41, out-of-bounds.
4th and 18 at EUREKA41 Jimmy Giese punt loss of 22 yard to the CSS37, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at CSS37
10 plays, 0 yards, 0:43 elapsed
Eureka at 02:20
1st and 10 at CSS37 Jake Bane pass complete to Sam Durley for loss of 14 yard to the EUREKA49, out-of-bounds.
2nd and 24 at EUREKA49 Jake Bane pass complete to Jacob Carls for loss of 4 yard to the EUREKA45, out-of-bounds, (Joe Franta).
3rd and 28 at EUREKA45 Jake Bane rush for loss of 12 yard to the EUREKA33, (Dan Erickson; Jake Turkowski).
4th and 40 at EUREKA33 Jake Bane pass incomplete to Frankie Bray1ST DOWN EUREKA.
1st and 10 at EUREKA33 Tyler Harper pass incomplete to Spencer Specht, (Jacob Carls).
2nd and 10 at EUREKA33 Tyler Harper pass complete to Cory Gebhard for 7 yards to the EUREKA261ST DOWN CSS, (Wes Robinson; Jacob Carls), PENALTY EUREKA holding(TEAM) loss of 3 yard to the EUREKA23, .
1st and 10 at EUREKA23 Tyler Harper pass incomplete to Nick Thiry.
2nd and 10 at EUREKA23 Tyler Harper pass complete to Cory Gebhard for 20 yards to the EUREKA031ST DOWN CSS, (Ethan Lord).
1st and 10 at EUREKA03 PENALTY CSS false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the EUREKA08.
1st and 15 at EUREKA08 Timeout St. Scholastica, clock 00:25.
1st and 15 at EUREKA08 Tyler Harper pass complete to Nick Thiry for 8 yards to the EUREKA00, clock 00:22.
  Mike Theismann kick attempt good.
  Jake Church kickoff loss of 7 yard to the EUREKA07, Zack Myers return 29 yards to the EUREKA36, out-of-bounds, (Alec French).
Eureka at 00:22
1st and 10 at EUREKA36
31 plays, 0 yards, 1:22 elapsed
Eureka at 00:22
1st and 10 at EUREKA36 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Matt Dawson.
2nd and 10 at EUREKA36 Sam Durley sacked for 0 yard to the EUREKA30, ( Blake Cedarleaf).
3rd and 16 at EUREKA30 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
3rd and 16 at EUREKA30 clock 15:00, .
  Travis Huber kickoff 58 yards to the CSS07, Thomas Fragale return 9 yards to the CSS16, (Ben Mills).
St. Scholastica at 15:00
1st and 10 at CSS16
15 plays, 0 yards, -14:-33 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 15:00
1st and 10 at CSS16 Travis Nehowig rush for 4 yards to the CSS20, (Murad Abbed; Jacob Carls).
2nd and 6 at CSS20 Travis Nehowig rush for 4 yards to the CSS24, (Jacob Carls; Craig Wilson).
3rd and 2 at CSS24 Jake Jensen rush for 3 yards to the CSS271ST DOWN CSS, (Murad Abbed).
1st and 10 at CSS27 Travis Nehowig rush for 5 yards to the CSS32, out-of-bounds, (Ethan Lord), PENALTY CSS holding(TEAM) loss of 10 yard to the CSS22.
2nd and 15 at CSS22 1st and 15.
2nd and 15 at CSS22 Travis Nehowig rush for 2 yards to the CSS24, (Stew McGinnis; Drew Duffy).
3rd and 13 at CSS24 Travis Nehowig rush for 11 yards to the CSS35, out-of-bounds, (Jacob Carls), PENALTY CSS holding(TEAM) loss of 25 yard to the CSS10, .
4th and 27 at CSS10 Tyler Harper rush for 16 yards to the CSS261ST DOWN CSS, (Drew Duffy; Murad Abbed), PENALTY CSS holding(TEAM) loss of 21 yard to the CSS05, .
1st and 10 at CSS05 Travis Huber rush for 3 yards to the CSS02, (Chad Anderson).
2nd and 7 at CSS02 Jacob Carls rush for loss of 3 yard to the CSS05, (Jake Jensen; Jimmy Giese).
3rd and 10 at CSS05 Josh Girard punt loss of 32 yard to the CSS37, downed.
1st and 10 at CSS37
30 plays, 0 yards, 5:31 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 14:48
1st and 10 at CSS37 Nick Thiry pass incomplete to Ian Zenner.
2nd and 10 at CSS37 Nick Thiry pass incomplete to 80.
3rd and 10 at CSS37 Nick Thiry pass incomplete to Nick Plankers, null.
4th and 10 at CSS37 Tyler Meany punt loss of 37 yard to the CSS00, .
1st and 10 at CSS00
9 plays, 0 yards, 0:21 elapsed
Eureka at 09:17
1st and 10 at CSS00 Zack Myers rush for loss of 29 yard to the CSS29, (Chad Anderson; Jake Church).
2nd and 39 at CSS29 (Chad Anderson).
3rd and 39 at CSS29 Corey Dawson rush for 1 yard to the CSS28, fumble forced by Jake Jensen, fumble by recovered by EUREKA Craig Wilson at CSS29.
4th and 39 at CSS29
9 plays, 0 yards, 0:53 elapsed
Eureka at 08:56
4th and 39 at CSS29 Zach McCoy rush for 9 yards to the CSS201ST DOWN EUREKA, (Jake Turkowski; Keaton Rush).
1st and 10 at CSS20 Nick Plankers rush for loss of 2 yard to the CSS18, (Cody Johnson; 91).
2nd and 12 at CSS18 Nick Thiry pass incomplete to Dylan Dove.
3rd and 12 at CSS18 Nick Plankers rush for 0 yard to the CSS18, (95; Cody Johnson).
4th and 12 at CSS18 1ST DOWN CSS, (2C).
1st and 10 at CSS18 Travis Huber field goal attempt from 35 GOAL, clock 05:54.
  Travis Huber kickoff loss of 1 yard to the CSS19, Thomas Fragale return 18 yards to the CSS37, (Jordan Hodel; Zack Myers).
St. Scholastica at 05:54
1st and 10 at CSS37
17 plays, 0 yards, 2:14 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 05:54
1st and 10 at CSS37 Travis Nehowig rush for 9 yards to the CSS46, (Frankie Bray; Murad Abbed).
2nd and 1 at CSS46 Timeout St. Scholastica, clock 05:05.
2nd and 1 at CSS46 Travis Nehowig rush for 6 yards to the EUREKA481ST DOWN CSS, (Ethan Lord; Stew McGinnis).
1st and 10 at EUREKA48 Jake Jensen rush for 3 yards to the EUREKA45, (Jacob Carls; Josh Girard).
2nd and 7 at EUREKA45 Travis Nehowig rush for 21 yards to the EUREKA241ST DOWN CSS, (Wes Robinson).
1st and 10 at EUREKA24 Tyler Harper pass complete to Jake Jensen for 9 yards to the EUREKA15, out-of-bounds, (Steve Snider; Drew Duffy).
2nd and 1 at EUREKA15 Travis Nehowig rush for 10 yards to the EUREKA051ST DOWN CSS, (Jacob Carls).
1st and 10 at EUREKA05 Travis Nehowig rush for 4 yards to the EUREKA01, (Robert Ford; Jacob Carls).
2nd and 6 at EUREKA01 Travis Nehowig rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA00, clock 01:40.
  Mike Theismann kick attempt good.
  Jake Church kickoff loss of 12 yard to the EUREKA12, out-of-bounds, .
Eureka at 01:40
1st and 10 at EUREKA35
27 plays, 0 yards, 4:9 elapsed
Eureka at 01:40
1st and 10 at EUREKA35 Zach McCoy rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA36, (Zack Dubanoski; J. Rasmussen).
2nd and 9 at EUREKA36
3rd and 9 at EUREKA36 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Zach McCoy.
4th and 9 at EUREKA36 J. Kawczynski punt 36 yards to the CSS28, downed.
1st and 10 at CSS28
9 plays, 0 yards, 1:5 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 01:40
1st and 10 at CSS28 Jake Jensen rush for 8 yards to the CSS36, (Frankie Bray; Jacob Carls).
back to top
4th
2nd and 2 at CSS36 clock 15:00.
2nd and 2 at CSS36 Jake Jensen rush for 11 yards to the CSS471ST DOWN CSS, (Steve Snider; Drew Duffy).
1st and 10 at CSS47 Jake Jensen rush for 3 yards to the CSS50, (Craig Wilson).
2nd and 7 at CSS50 Jake Jensen rush for 9 yards to the EUREKA411ST DOWN CSS, (Frankie Bray; Jacob Carls).
1st and 10 at EUREKA41 Tyler Harper pass complete to Don Anderson for 4 yards to the EUREKA37, (Steve Snider).
2nd and 6 at EUREKA37 Tyler Harper pass complete to Jake Jensen for 5 yards to the EUREKA32, (Wes Robinson).
3rd and 1 at EUREKA32 Jake Jensen rush for 0 yard to the EUREKA32, (Drew Duffy; Jacob Carls), PENALTY CSS illegal formation(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the EUREKA37, .
4th and 6 at EUREKA37 Tyler Harper rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA361ST DOWN CSS, (Stew McGinnis; Craig Wilson).
1st and 10 at EUREKA36 Josh Girard punt loss of 36 yard to the EUREKA00, .
1st and 10 at EUREKA00
25 plays, 0 yards, -9:-46 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 15:00
1st and 10 at EUREKA00 Nick Thiry pass complete to Ian Zenner for loss of 34 yard to the EUREKA34, (Lee Edwards; Aaron Pearlman).
2nd and 44 at EUREKA34 Nick Thiry pass complete to 80 for loss of 6 yard to the EUREKA40, (Aaron Pearlman; 2Z).
3rd and 50 at EUREKA40 Nick Thiry pass complete to Tyler Harper for loss of 10 yard to the EUREKA50, out-of-bounds, (2C).
4th and 60 at EUREKA50 Nick Thiry pass complete to Ian Zenner for loss of 10 yard to the CSS401ST DOWN CSS, out-of-bounds, (Aaron Pearlman).
1st and 10 at CSS40 Sam Durley pass complete to Matt Dawson for 6 yards to the CSS34, out-of-bounds, (Tyler Zurn).
2nd and 4 at CSS34 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 5 yards to the CSS291ST DOWN EUREKA, (Keaton Rush; J. Rasmussen).
1st and 10 at CSS29 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Matt Dawson.
2nd and 10 at CSS29 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Jordan Kindred.
3rd and 10 at CSS29 Sam Durley pass complete to Jake Rutherford for 16 yards to the CSS131ST DOWN EUREKA, (Sherome Milon).
1st and 10 at CSS13 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Jordan Kindred.
2nd and 10 at CSS13 (Steven Perry), null.
3rd and 10 at CSS13 Zach McCoy rush for 10 yards to the CSS031ST DOWN EUREKA, (Alec French; Steven Perry).
1st and 10 at CSS03 Zach McCoy rush for 1 yard to the CSS02, (J. Rasmussen; Blake Cedarleaf).
2nd and 9 at CSS02 Matt Friend rush for 0 yard to the CSS02, (Blake Cedarleaf; J. Rasmussen).
3rd and 9 at CSS02 Sam Durley sacked for 0 yard to the CSS09, ( Alec French).
4th and 16 at CSS09 PENALTY EUREKA false start(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the CSS14.
4th and 21 at CSS14 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Cody Followell1ST DOWN EUREKA, (Sherome Milon).
1st and 10 at CSS14
37 plays, 0 yards, 5:12 elapsed
St. Scholastica at 10:21
1st and 10 at CSS14 Travis Nehowig rush for 3 yards to the CSS17, (Drew Duffy; Frankie Bray).
2nd and 7 at CSS17 Travis Nehowig rush for 3 yards to the CSS20, (Matt Stevenson; Drew Duffy).
3rd and 4 at CSS20 Thomas Fragale rush for loss of 2 yard to the CSS18, (Murad Abbed; Drew Duffy).
4th and 6 at CSS18 Jake Church punt 54 yards to the EUREKA28, downed.
1st and 10 at EUREKA28
11 plays, 0 yards, 2:27 elapsed
Eureka at 05:09
1st and 10 at EUREKA28 Mike Alberty rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA29, (Ryan Tollerud).
2nd and 9 at EUREKA29 Mike Alberty rush for 7 yards to the EUREKA36, (Ryan Tollerud; J. Rasmussen).
3rd and 2 at EUREKA36 Mike Alberty rush for 9 yards to the EUREKA451ST DOWN EUREKA, (Steven Perry; Alec French).
1st and 10 at EUREKA45 Mike Alberty rush for 3 yards to the EUREKA48, (Michael Kerber; Paul Olson).
2nd and 7 at EUREKA48 Matt Daugherty rush for 5 yards to the CSS47, (John Shuga; Tony Namowicz).
3rd and 2 at CSS47 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
Live Stats Video
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
Live Stats Video
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio