Bridgewater (VA) vs. Apprentice School at Newport News, VA
9/29/2012 at 1 pm
Bridgewater
44
Apprentice School
14
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Bridgewater (4-0) 16 7 14 7 44
Apprentice School (1-4) 0 7 0 7 14
Newport News, VA | Apprentice Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at V35 NNA ball on NNA35.
  Blake Penix kickoff 55 yards to the BC10, Tyler Baum return 17 yards to the BC27 (Nikko Patterson;Jholy Mauai).
Bridgewater at 15:00
1st and 10 at V27 Willie Logan pass complete to Cord Keating for 7 yards to the BC34 (Brock Bullock).
2nd and 3 at V34 Jacob Wright rush for 66 yards to the NNA0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 14:05.
  John Griggs kick attempt failed.
2 plays, 73 yards, 0:55 elapsed
  John Griggs kickoff 50 yards to the NNA15, Odis Wesby return 23 yards to the NNA38 (Jesse Ayers).
Apprentice School at 13:57
1st and 10 at H38 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 13:57.
1st and 10 at H38 Jodey McNeil rush for loss of 1 yard to the NNA37 (Danny Grogg;James Winfield).
2nd and 11 at H37 Jonathan Whelan pass complete to Al Little for 6 yards to the NNA43.
3rd and 5 at H43 Jonathan Whelan pass complete to Trevon Johnson for 6 yards to the NNA49, 1ST DOWN NNA (John Brilliant;Andrew Palmer).
1st and 10 at H49 Jodey McNeil rush for 5 yards to the BC46 (Andrew Palmer).
2nd and 5 at V46 Jodey McNeil rush for 4 yards to the BC42 (Andrew Palmer).
3rd and 1 at V42 Jodey McNeil rush for 19 yards to the BC23, 1ST DOWN NNA (Daryus Beale).
1st and 10 at V23 Jodey McNeil rush for no gain to the BC23 (Andrew Palmer), PENALTY NNA holding (Louis Norwood) 10 yards to the BC33, NO PLAY.
1st and 20 at V33 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete.
2nd and 20 at V33 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete to Jodey McNeil.
3rd and 20 at V33 Jonathan Whelan pass intercepted by Andrew Palmer at the BC29, Andrew Palmer return 0 yards to the BC29.
9 plays, 29 yards, 2:13 elapsed
Bridgewater at 11:44
1st and 10 at V29 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 11:44.
1st and 10 at V29 Jacob Wright rush for 8 yards to the BC37 (Brock Bullock).
2nd and 2 at V37 Willie Logan rush for 8 yards to the BC45, 1ST DOWN BC (Reginald Huff), PENALTY NNA face mask (Odis Wesby) 15 yards to the NNA40, 1ST DOWN BC.
1st and 10 at H40 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at H40 Jacob Wright rush for 4 yards to the NNA36 (T. Mayfield), PENALTY BC holding (Shawn Lee) 6 yards to the NNA46, NO PLAY.
1st and 16 at H46 Willie Logan rush for 30 yards to the NNA16, 1ST DOWN BC (Derek Banks).
1st and 10 at H16 R. Green-Ellis rush for loss of 5 yards to the NNA21 (Darin Spencer).
2nd and 15 at H21 Willie Logan pass incomplete to Cord Keating.
3rd and 15 at H21 Willie Logan pass complete to R. Green-Ellis for 4 yards to the NNA17 (Darren Clark).
4th and 11 at H17 John Griggs field goal attempt from 34 GOOD, clock 08:27.
7 plays, 54 yards, 3:17 elapsed
  John Griggs kickoff 54 yards to the NNA11, Odis Wesby return 25 yards to the NNA36 (John Griggs).
Apprentice School at 08:16
1st and 10 at H36 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 08:16.
1st and 10 at H36 PENALTY BC personal foul (Jesse Ayers) 15 yards to the BC49, 1ST DOWN NNA.
1st and 10 at V49 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete to Louis Norwood.
2nd and 10 at V49 Jonathan Whelan pass complete to Louis Norwood for 12 yards to the BC37, 1ST DOWN NNA (Daryus Beale).
1st and 10 at V37 Jodey McNeil rush for 8 yards to the BC29 (Salem Nganga).
2nd and 2 at V29 Jodey McNeil rush for loss of 2 yards to the BC31 (Tyler Thompson).
3rd and 4 at V31 PENALTY NNA personal foul (Michael Carta) 15 yards to the BC46.
3rd and 19 at V46 Jonathan Whelan rush for no gain to the BC46 (Tyler Thompson).
4th and 19 at V46 Blake Penix punt 46 yards to the BC0, touchback.
5 plays, 18 yards, 1:53 elapsed
Bridgewater at 06:23
1st and 10 at V20 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 06:23.
1st and 10 at V20 Willie Logan pass complete to Jacob Wright for 10 yards to the BC30, 1ST DOWN BC (Darin Spencer).
1st and 10 at V30 Jacob Wright rush for loss of 5 yards to the BC25 (Kyell Collins).
2nd and 15 at V25 Willie Logan pass complete to T. Moneymaker for 4 yards to the BC29.
3rd and 11 at V29 Willie Logan sacked for loss of 4 yards to the BC25 (Darin Spencer;Kyell Collins).
4th and 15 at V25 Michael Cook punt 46 yards to the NNA29, downed.
4 plays, 5 yards, 2:34 elapsed
Apprentice School at 03:49
1st and 10 at H29 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 03:49.
1st and 10 at H29 Paul Morgan rush for 1 yard to the NNA30 (Salem Nganga).
2nd and 9 at H30 Paul Morgan sacked for loss of 8 yards to the NNA22 (Salem Nganga).
3rd and 17 at H22 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Rashawn Sims (Daryus Beale).
4th and 17 at H22 Blake Penix punt 45 yards to the BC33, downed.
3 plays, -7 yards, 1:23 elapsed
Bridgewater at 02:26
1st and 10 at V33 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 02:26.
1st and 10 at V33 Jacob Wright rush for 4 yards to the BC37 (Brock Bullock).
2nd and 6 at V37 Jacob Wright rush for 2 yards to the BC39 (Jovan McCamey).
3rd and 4 at V39 Willie Logan pass complete to John Lezcano for 6 yards to the BC45, 1ST DOWN BC (Ezekiel Hill), PENALTY NNA personal foul 15 yards to the NNA40, 1ST DOWN BC.
1st and 10 at H40 1st and 10.
1st and 10 at H40 Willie Logan pass complete to Cord Keating for 21 yards to the NNA19, 1ST DOWN BC (Reginald Huff).
1st and 10 at H19 Jacob Wright rush for 2 yards to the NNA17 (Jovan McCamey).
2nd and 8 at H17 Jacob Wright rush for 17 yards to the NNA0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:03.
  John Griggs kick attempt good.
6 plays, 67 yards, 2:23 elapsed
  John Griggs kickoff 55 yards to the NNA10, Jodey McNeil return 16 yards to the NNA26 (Todd Harris;Jayme Perry).
Apprentice School at 00:00
1st and 10 at H26 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 00:00.
back to top
2nd
1st and 10 at H26 Start of 2nd quarter, clock 15:00.
1st and 10 at H26 Ralick Lockett rush for 2 yards to the NNA28 (Andrew Palmer).
2nd and 8 at H28 Paul Morgan rush for loss of 1 yard to the NNA27 (Alex Collins).
3rd and 9 at H27 Paul Morgan sacked for loss of 7 yards to the NNA20 (John Brilliant;Andrew Palmer), fumble by Paul Morgan recovered by NNA Paul Morgan at NNA22.
4th and 14 at H22 Blake Penix punt 18 yards to the NNA40, downed.
3 plays, -4 yards, 1:41 elapsed
Bridgewater at 13:19
1st and 10 at H40 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 13:19.
1st and 10 at H40 Timeout Bridgewater (VA), clock 13:15.
1st and 10 at H40 Willie Logan pass complete to Jayme Perry for 40 yards to the NNA0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 13:06.
  John Griggs kick attempt good.
1 plays, 40 yards, 0:13 elapsed
  John Griggs kickoff 54 yards to the NNA11, Odis Wesby return 32 yards to the NNA43 (Alex Collins;Dillon Hawks).
Apprentice School at 12:58
1st and 10 at H43 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 12:58.
1st and 10 at H43 Jodey McNeil rush for 1 yard to the NNA44 (Darrick Gore;Danny Grogg).
2nd and 9 at H44 Jonathan Whelan rush for 3 yards to the NNA47 (Tyler Thompson).
3rd and 6 at H47 Jonathan Whelan sacked for loss of 7 yards to the NNA40 (Salem Nganga).
4th and 13 at H40 Blake Penix punt 42 yards to the BC18, Antonn Briley return 7 yards to the BC25 (Ezekiel Hill).
3 plays, -3 yards, 1:46 elapsed
Bridgewater at 11:12
1st and 10 at V25 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 11:12.
1st and 10 at V25 R. Green-Ellis rush for 3 yards to the BC28, fumble by R. Green-Ellis recovered by NNA Jholy Mauai at BC28.
1 plays, 3 yards, 0:11 elapsed
Apprentice School at 11:01
1st and 10 at V28 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 11:01.
1st and 10 at V28 Jodey McNeil rush for 28 yards to the BC0, 1ST DOWN NNA, TOUCHDOWN, clock 10:51.
  Nick Foor kick attempt good.
1 plays, 28 yards, 0:10 elapsed
  Blake Penix kickoff 57 yards to the BC8, Tyler Baum return 17 yards to the BC25 (Jholy Mauai).
Bridgewater at 10:44
1st and 10 at V25 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 10:44.
1st and 10 at V25 Nick Wimer rush for 4 yards to the BC29 (Reginald Huff).
2nd and 6 at V29 Willie Logan rush for 1 yard to the BC30 (Ezekiel Hill).
3rd and 5 at V30 Willie Logan rush for 23 yards to the NNA47, 1ST DOWN BC (Derek Banks).
1st and 10 at H47 Timeout Bridgewater (VA), clock 09:04.
1st and 10 at H47 Willie Logan pass complete to Jacob Wright for 2 yards to the NNA45 (Jovan McCamey).
2nd and 8 at H45 Jacob Wright rush for 2 yards to the NNA43 (Tyrie Hippard;Reginald Huff).
3rd and 6 at H43 Willie Logan pass complete to Cord Keating for 18 yards to the NNA25, 1ST DOWN BC (Derek Banks).
1st and 10 at H25 R. Green-Ellis rush for 1 yard to the NNA24 (Darin Spencer;Jovan McCamey).
2nd and 9 at H24 Willie Logan pass complete to Cord Keating for 20 yards to the NNA4, 1ST DOWN BC (JaMarcus James).
1st and 0 at H04 R. Green-Ellis rush for no gain to the NNA4 (JaMarcus James;Jovan McCamey).
2nd and 0 at H04 PENALTY BC illegal shift 5 yards to the NNA9.
2nd and 0 at H09 Jacob Wright rush for 6 yards to the NNA3 (JaMarcus James).
3rd and 0 at H03 Willie Logan pass incomplete to Cord Keating, dropped pass.
4th and 0 at H03 John Griggs field goal attempt from 20 MISSED - wide left, spot at NNA20, clock 05:03.
12 plays, 72 yards, 5:41 elapsed
Apprentice School at 05:03
1st and 10 at H20 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 05:03.
1st and 10 at H20 Jodey McNeil rush for loss of 1 yard to the NNA19 (Dillon Meacham).
2nd and 11 at H19 Jodey McNeil rush for 4 yards to the NNA23 (Alex Collins).
3rd and 7 at H23 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Louis Norwood.
4th and 7 at H23 Blake Penix punt 41 yards to the BC36, Antonn Briley return 4 yards to the BC40 (Kyell Collins).
3 plays, 3 yards, 1:06 elapsed
Bridgewater at 03:57
1st and 10 at V40 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 03:57.
1st and 10 at V40 Jacob Wright rush for 13 yards to the NNA47, 1ST DOWN BC (JaMarcus James).
1st and 10 at H47 Willie Logan pass complete to William Hanna for 9 yards to the NNA38 (Odis Wesby).
2nd and 1 at H38 Willie Logan pass incomplete to Cord Keating.
3rd and 1 at H38 Jacob Wright rush for no gain to the NNA38 (Jovan McCamey;Brock Bullock).
4th and 1 at H38 Willie Logan rush for 1 yard to the NNA37, 1ST DOWN BC (Izhia Roundtree).
1st and 10 at H37 Willie Logan pass complete to Nick Wimer for 7 yards to the NNA30 (Darin Spencer;T. Mayfield).
2nd and 3 at H30 Willie Logan pass incomplete.
3rd and 3 at H30 Willie Logan pass incomplete.
4th and 3 at H30 Willie Logan pass incomplete.
9 plays, 30 yards, 2:43 elapsed
Apprentice School at 01:14
1st and 10 at H30 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 01:14.
1st and 10 at H30 Jodey McNeil rush for loss of 4 yards to the NNA26 (Darrick Gore).
2nd and 14 at H26 Timeout Apprentice School, clock 01:04.
2nd and 14 at H26 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Louis Norwood.
3rd and 14 at H26 Paul Morgan rush for loss of 8 yards to the NNA18.
4th and 22 at H18 Blake Penix punt 19 yards to the NNA37, downed.
3 plays, -12 yards, 0:35 elapsed
Bridgewater at 00:39
1st and 10 at H37 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 00:39.
1st and 10 at H37 Willie Logan pass incomplete to Michael Colee.
2nd and 10 at H37 Willie Logan pass complete to Michael Colee for 8 yards to the NNA29.
3rd and 2 at H29 Willie Logan pass complete to Jayme Perry for 5 yards to the NNA24, 1ST DOWN BC (Emmett Artis).
1st and 10 at H24 Willie Logan pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at H24 Willie Logan pass incomplete to William Hanna, dropped pass.
3rd and 10 at H24 End of half, clock 00:00.
5 plays, 13 yards, 0:39 elapsed
back to top
3rd
3rd and 10 at H24 Start of 3rd quarter, clock 15:00.
3rd and 10 at H24 BC ball on BC35.
  John Griggs kickoff 48 yards to the NNA17, Odis Wesby return 17 yards to the NNA34 (Spencer Steele).
Apprentice School at 15:00
1st and 10 at H34 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 15:00.
1st and 10 at H34 Ralick Lockett rush for 1 yard to the NNA35 (Joel Francis).
2nd and 9 at H35 Jonathan Whelan sacked for loss of 9 yards to the NNA26 (Tyler Thompson).
3rd and 18 at H26 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete.
4th and 18 at H26 Blake Penix punt 40 yards to the BC34, Antonn Briley return 17 yards to the NNA49 (Ezekiel Hill;Jholy Mauai).
3 plays, -8 yards, 1:24 elapsed
Bridgewater at 13:36
1st and 10 at H49 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 13:36.
1st and 10 at H49 Jacob Wright rush for loss of 4 yards to the BC47 (JaMarcus James).
2nd and 14 at V47 Willie Logan pass complete to Cord Keating for 10 yards to the NNA43 (Brock Bullock;Ezekiel Hill).
3rd and 4 at H43 Willie Logan pass complete to Shawn Lee for 3 yards to the NNA40 (T. Mayfield).
4th and 1 at H40 Willie Logan pass incomplete to Shawn Lee, dropped pass.
4 plays, 9 yards, 1:53 elapsed
Apprentice School at 11:43
1st and 10 at H40 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 11:43.
1st and 10 at H40 Jodey McNeil rush for 4 yards to the NNA44 (Danny Grogg;Salem Nganga).
2nd and 6 at H44 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Trevon Johnson, dropped pass.
3rd and 6 at H44 Paul Morgan pass complete to Trevon Johnson for 4 yards to the NNA48 (James Winfield).
4th and 2 at H48 Blake Penix punt 24 yards to the BC28, downed.
3 plays, 8 yards, 1:22 elapsed
Bridgewater at 10:21
1st and 10 at V28 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 10:21.
1st and 10 at V28 Jacob Wright rush for 1 yard to the BC29 (Tyrie Hippard).
2nd and 9 at V29 Willie Logan pass incomplete to John Lezcano, dropped pass.
3rd and 9 at V29 Willie Logan pass complete to Cord Keating for 6 yards to the BC35 (Jholy Mauai).
4th and 3 at V35 Michael Cook punt 46 yards to the NNA19, downed.
3 plays, 7 yards, 1:43 elapsed
Apprentice School at 08:38
1st and 10 at H19 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 08:38.
1st and 10 at H19 Jodey McNeil rush for 5 yards to the NNA24 (Alex Collins).
2nd and 5 at H24 Jodey McNeil rush for 1 yard to the NNA25 (Andrew Palmer).
3rd and 4 at H25 Paul Morgan pass complete to Al Little for 5 yards to the NNA30, 1ST DOWN NNA (Daniel Brent).
1st and 10 at H30 Jodey McNeil rush for 7 yards to the NNA37 (Andrew Palmer).
2nd and 3 at H37 Paul Morgan rush for 7 yards to the NNA44, 1ST DOWN NNA (Andrew Palmer).
1st and 10 at H44 Paul Morgan pass complete to Rashawn Sims for loss of 3 yards to the NNA41 (Mitchell Parks).
2nd and 13 at H41 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Travis Turbin, dropped pass.
3rd and 13 at H41 Jodey McNeil rush for 8 yards to the NNA49 (Kenneth Szabo).
4th and 5 at H49 Paul Morgan pass incomplete to Al Little.
9 plays, 30 yards, 2:29 elapsed
Bridgewater at 06:09
1st and 10 at H49 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 06:09.
1st and 10 at H49 Willie Logan pass complete to Shawn Lee for 49 yards to the NNA0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 05:57.
  John Griggs kick attempt good.
1 plays, 49 yards, 0:12 elapsed
  John Griggs kickoff 50 yards to the NNA15, Ralick Lockett return 7 yards to the NNA22 (Keith Lance;Jayme Perry).
Apprentice School at 05:50
1st and 10 at H22 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 05:50.
1st and 10 at H22 Ralick Lockett rush for 12 yards to the NNA34, 1ST DOWN NNA (A. Moton, II).
1st and 10 at H34 Jonathan Whelan pass complete to Trevon Johnson for 1 yard to the NNA35 (Todd Harris).
2nd and 9 at H35 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete to Trevon Johnson.
3rd and 9 at H35 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete to Louis Norwood.
4th and 9 at H35 Blake Penix punt 41 yards to the BC24, downed.
4 plays, 13 yards, 1:07 elapsed
Bridgewater at 04:43
1st and 10 at V24 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 04:43.
1st and 10 at V24 Willie Logan pass incomplete to Shawn Lee.
2nd and 10 at V24 Nick Wimer rush for 7 yards to the BC31 (Kyell Collins;Brock Bullock).
3rd and 3 at V31 Willie Logan pass complete to Michael Colee for 31 yards to the NNA38, 1ST DOWN BC (JaMarcus James).
1st and 10 at H38 Nick Wimer rush for 2 yards to the NNA36 (Erol Carter;Tyrie Hippard).
2nd and 8 at H36 R. Green-Ellis rush for 5 yards to the NNA31 (Brock Bullock).
3rd and 3 at H31 R. Green-Ellis rush for no gain to the NNA31 (Derek Banks).
4th and 3 at H31 Willie Logan pass complete to Nicholas Pham for 12 yards to the NNA19, 1ST DOWN BC (Derek Banks).
1st and 10 at H19 Jacob Wright rush for loss of 2 yards to the NNA21 (Brock Bullock;Darin Spencer).
2nd and 12 at H21 Willie Logan pass complete to Michael Colee for 4 yards to the NNA17 (Derek Banks;T. Mayfield).
3rd and 8 at H17 Willie Logan pass complete to Cord Keating for 17 yards to the NNA0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 00:13.
  C. DeHaven kick attempt good.
10 plays, 76 yards, 4:30 elapsed
  John Griggs kickoff 47 yards to the NNA18, Louis Norwood return 7 yards to the NNA25 (Todd Harris).
Apprentice School at 00:13
1st and 10 at H25 Clock 00:08.
1st and 10 at H25 Ralick Lockett rush for loss of 1 yard to the NNA24 (Logan Whitaker;Salem Nganga).
back to top
4th
2nd and 11 at H24 Start of 4th quarter, clock 15:00.
2nd and 11 at H24 Ralick Lockett rush for loss of 8 yards to the NNA16 (Darrick Gore).
3rd and 19 at H16 Paul Morgan pass incomplete.
4th and 19 at H16 Blake Penix punt 44 yards to the BC40, Antonn Briley return -4 yards to the BC36 (Travis Turbin;Cody Peters).
3 plays, -9 yards, 1:03 elapsed
Bridgewater at 14:05
1st and 10 at V36 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 14:05.
1st and 10 at V36 R. Green-Ellis rush for 3 yards to the BC39 (JaMarcus James).
2nd and 7 at V39 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete.
3rd and 7 at V39 Carlos Gonzalez pass complete to Michael Colee for 11 yards to the 50 yardline, 1ST DOWN BC (Nikko Patterson).
1st and 10 at V50 R. Green-Ellis rush for 50 yards to the NNA0, 1ST DOWN BC, TOUCHDOWN, clock 12:40.
  C. DeHaven kick attempt good.
4 plays, 64 yards, 1:25 elapsed
  John Griggs kickoff 50 yards to the NNA15, Odis Wesby return 15 yards to the NNA30 (Mitchell Parks).
Apprentice School at 12:34
1st and 10 at H30 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 12:34.
1st and 10 at H30 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete.
2nd and 10 at H30 Jodey McNeil rush for 5 yards to the NNA35 (Logan Whitaker;Jairus Akanni).
3rd and 5 at H35 Jonathan Whelan pass complete to James Abbs for 34 yards to the BC31, 1ST DOWN NNA (Keith Lance).
1st and 10 at V31 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete to Louis Norwood.
2nd and 10 at V31 Jodey McNeil rush for 10 yards to the BC21, 1ST DOWN NNA (Alex Collins).
1st and 10 at V21 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete to Rashawn Sims.
2nd and 10 at V21 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete to Louis Norwood.
3rd and 10 at V21 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete (Mitchell Parks).
4th and 10 at V21 Jonathan Whelan pass complete to James Abbs for 5 yards to the BC16 (Alex Collins).
9 plays, 54 yards, 1:52 elapsed
Bridgewater at 10:42
1st and 10 at V16 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 10:42.
1st and 10 at V16 Jesse Ayers rush for 7 yards to the BC23 (Aaron Finley).
2nd and 3 at V23 Carlos Gonzalez rush for loss of 3 yards to the BC20, fumble by Carlos Gonzalez recovered by BC Carlos Gonzalez at BC20.
3rd and 6 at V20 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete.
4th and 6 at V20 Michael Cook punt 34 yards to the NNA46, Odis Wesby return 7 yards to the BC47 (Jayme Perry).
3 plays, 4 yards, 1:38 elapsed
Apprentice School at 09:04
1st and 10 at V47 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 09:04.
1st and 10 at V47 Jodey McNeil rush for 4 yards to the BC43 (Alex Collins).
2nd and 6 at V43 Jodey McNeil rush for 3 yards to the BC40 (Spencer Steele).
3rd and 3 at V40 Jodey McNeil rush for 10 yards to the BC30, 1ST DOWN NNA (A. Moton, II).
1st and 10 at V30 Jodey McNeil rush for 6 yards to the BC24 (Kenneth Szabo).
2nd and 4 at V24 Jodey McNeil rush for loss of 2 yards to the BC26.
3rd and 6 at V26 PENALTY NNA false start (James Dart) 5 yards to the BC31.
3rd and 11 at V31 Jonathan Whelan pass incomplete (Dillon Hawks).
4th and 11 at V31 PENALTY NNA personal foul (Michael Carta) 15 yards to the BC46.
4th and 26 at V46 Blake Penix punt 43 yards to the BC3, downed.
6 plays, 1 yards, 2:31 elapsed
Bridgewater at 06:33
1st and 10 at V03 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 06:33.
1st and 10 at V03 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to Tyler Baum (Ezekiel Hill).
2nd and 10 at V03 Jesse Ayers rush for 16 yards to the BC19, 1ST DOWN BC (Tony McKithen).
1st and 10 at V19 Jesse Ayers rush for loss of 2 yards to the BC17 (Joseph Wayland).
2nd and 12 at V17 Carlos Gonzalez pass incomplete to Kyle Paz, dropped pass.
3rd and 12 at V17 Carlos Gonzalez pass intercepted by Emmett Artis at the BC30, Emmett Artis return 15 yards to the BC15 (Jeff Matthews).
5 plays, 14 yards, 1:43 elapsed
Apprentice School at 04:50
1st and 10 at V15 APPRENTICE SCHOOL drive start at 04:50.
1st and 10 at V15 Ralick Lockett rush for 3 yards to the BC12 (Spencer Steele;Dillon Meacham).
2nd and 7 at V12 Ralick Lockett rush for no gain to the BC12 (Spencer Steele).
3rd and 7 at V12 Jonathan Whelan pass complete to Al Little for 1 yard to the BC11 (Arnold Kim).
4th and 6 at V11 Timeout Apprentice School, clock 03:09.
4th and 6 at V11 Jonathan Whelan rush for 9 yards to the BC2, 1ST DOWN NNA (Keith Lance).
1st and 0 at V02 Timeout Apprentice School, clock 02:30.
1st and 0 at V02 Jonathan Whelan rush for 2 yards to the BC0, TOUCHDOWN, clock 02:18.
  Nick Foor kick attempt good.
1st and 0 at H35 Timeout Bridgewater (VA), clock 02:18.
5 plays, 15 yards, 2:32 elapsed
  Blake Penix kickoff 11 yards to the NNA46, on-side kick, recovered by BC on NNA46.
Bridgewater at 02:15
1st and 10 at H46 BRIDGEWATER (VA) drive start at 02:15.
1st and 10 at H46 Nicholas Pham rush for 3 yards to the NNA43 (Darin Spencer;Johnatha Jones).
2nd and 7 at H43 Jesse Ayers rush for 6 yards to the NNA37 (Franklin Miller).
3rd and 1 at H37 Jeff Matthews rush for 14 yards to the NNA23, 1ST DOWN BC (Deveron Lucas).
1st and 10 at H23 TEAM rush for loss of 2 yards to the NNA25.
2nd and 12 at H25 End of game, clock 00:00.
4 plays, 21 yards, 2:15 elapsed
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio