Presentation vs. Crown at St. Bonifacius, Minn
10/6/2012 at 1:00 pm
Presentation
20
Crown
41
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Presentation (1-5) 0 7 0 13 20
Crown (2-4) 0 21 6 14 41
St. Bonifacius, Minn | Storm Field
Team QTR Start Poss. Began Plays Yards Result
Crown 1 15:00 2:10 CROWN13 4 15 PUNT
Presentation 1 12:50 1:25 PRES34 3 3 PUNT
Crown 1 11:25 3:27 CROWN28 7 34 PUNT
Presentation 1 07:58 3:00 PRES02 6 24 PUNT
Crown 1 04:58 3:53 CROWN24 7 25 PUNT
Presentation 1 01:05 1:14 PRES10 3 22 FUMB
Crown 2 14:51 1:45 PRES32 6 32 TD
Presentation 2 13:06 1:20 CROWN47 4 47 TD
Crown 2 11:46 3:29 CROWN16 7 84 TD
Presentation 2 08:17 1:41 PRES42 6 12 PUNT
Crown 2 06:36 1:28 CROWN13 3 9 FUMB
Presentation 2 05:08 1:27 CROWN22 4 -7 DOWNS
Crown 2 03:41 0:54 CROWN29 3 0 PUNT
Presentation 2 02:47 0:55 CROWN46 4 -1 FUMB
Crown 2 01:52 1:24 CROWN47 7 53 TD
Presentation 2 00:28 0:28 PRES33 1 3 HALF
Presentation 3 15:00 0:21 PRES42 3 0 PUNT
Crown 3 14:39 2:58 CROWN30 6 25 PUNT
Presentation 3 11:41 2:04 PRES03 3 9 PUNT
Crown 3 09:37 0:52 PRES37 4 4 DOWNS
Presentation 3 08:45 0:12 PRES33 1 0 INT
Crown 3 08:33 3:01 PRES40 7 31 DOWNS
Presentation 3 05:32 2:08 PRES09 6 13 PUNT
Crown 3 03:24 1:01 PRES47 3 2 PUNT
Presentation 3 00:00 0:00 PRES06 0 5 FUMB
Crown 3 02:23 0:45 PRES11 3 11 TD
Presentation 3 01:30 0:19 PRES41 2 20 INT
Crown 3 01:11 5:22 CROWN32 10 68 TD
Presentation 4 10:49 0:44 PRES36 3 64 TD
Crown 4 10:05 5:26 PRES45 9 45 TD
Presentation 4 04:39 0:56 PRES35 4 65 TD
Crown 4 03:43 2:21 CROWN36 5 13 PUNT
Presentation 4 01:22 0:27 PRES11 2 4 INT
Crown 4 00:55 0:55 PRES21 2 0 HALF
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.