Presentation vs. Crown at St. Bonifacius, Minn
10/6/2012 at 1:00 pm
Presentation
20
Crown
41
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Presentation (1-5) 0 7 0 13 20
Crown (2-4) 0 21 6 14 41
St. Bonifacius, Minn | Storm Field
PARTICIPANTS
Presentation Crown
Uni. Player
1 Will Vealy
2 Stephen Braswell
3 Gavin Voss
8 Matthew James
10 Derek Buthe
12 Jalanni James
14 Chayson Lawson
15 Austin Lake
16 Eric Schueth
17 Kole Olsen
18 Kwasi Vaughters
21 Gemechu Anderson
25 Keenan Honore
26 Darrion Gray
28 DeMarcus Cox
31 Brady Fuhrman
32 Sam Desai
35 Orlando Torres
41 Samuel Banks
42 Garrett Fraser
43 Wyatt Sumption
46 Kirby Kragenbri
49 Markes Thomas
50 Derrick Jones
51 Josh Boyda
54 Corrie Smith-Dennis
55 Wade Brandner
64 Tate Rinehart
65 Tyler Marcuson
66 Dave Dubreuse
69 Lupe Cano
71 Blake Olson
72 Connor O'Daniel
77 Dustin Yorek
80 Sean Haderlie
84 Tyler Sumption
87 Jarred Tarrel
88 Lamar Brown
93 Matt Dean
96 Kyle Woodward
99 Ethan Bohle
Uni. Player
3 Cody Ward
4 Ethan Keller
6 Terrell Thomas
7 Kentavis McNich
8 David Ruzga
9 Logan Carstense
10 Ben Brummer
12 Kyle Knox
13 Micah Houfek
14 Wes Safford
16 Luke Matson
17 Ben Olson
18 Amos Schmidt
21 Eli Dahl
22 Cheepheng Her
24 Thomas Morimoto
25 Adam Helvie
26 Kurt Fickle
27 Isaac Edlund
35 Gabriel Merchan
37 Jacob Pardee
39 Sebastian Alvar
40 Josh Pelkey
41 William Anderso
42 Kalen Thrane
44 Jordan Pardee
46 Robbie Sauter
47 Zach Jusczak
49 Robert Smartnic
51 Brenden Price
52 Zayne Ellis
57 Corey Whittle
59 Zach Sutherland
63 Michael Graber
71 Mitch Johnson
73 Max Moser
74 Alex Fellerman
75 Mike Rutz
86 Grant Roethel
88 Brandon Welch
92 Drew Zoromski
97 Bobby Hopper
DID NOT PARTICIPATE
Presentation Crown
Uni. Player
4 Brendan Anderso
5 Jordan Taylor
6 Dillon Wasko
7 Camden Thomas
11 Cullen O'Brien
13 Justin Nelson
19 Jaelen Palacios
20 Justin Brooks
22 Dalton Tutino
23 Anthony Woller
24 George Green
27 Max Guzman
29 Omar Clinton
30 Dyllan Day
33 Elgin White
34 Jarael Hornsby
36 Nicholas Budig
37 Malcol Bell
38 Hunter Wick
40 John Kuchac
44 Mike Smith
45 Brett Mayher
47 DJ McClendon
48 Conner DeKalb
52 Jesus Fisher
53 George Jackson
56 Everett Fandric
57 Derek Stahlman
60 Josh Molash
63 Brent Plumski
67 Dan Severson
68 Stanley Liaga
81 Greg Oster
82 Brendan Tow
91 Robert Panton
94 Chris Burdorf
TM TEAM
Uni. Player
2 Jquan Scott
5 Josh Ganados
11 Freddie Lawler
15 Shawn Kelly
16 Luke Matson
20 Aaron Keller
23 Andrew Lowden
28 Keith Bode
33 Richard Garcia
44 Steven Grafsky
50 Dylan Salisbury
65 Jack Eggen
77 David Yang
78 Dakota Poissant
79 Dane Wagner
80 Andy Norgaard
85 Nick Graber
91 Ralph Kennedy
TM TEAM
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
TBA
Belhaven at Millsaps
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater (Va.)
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Live Stats
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats
8:30 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
TBA
Buffalo State at Otterbein
TBA
Delaware Valley at Montclair State
TBA
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
TBA
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
TBA
George Fox at La Verne
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Centre at Hanover
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton State at Plymouth State
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
2:00 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
6:00 PM
Redemption Christian College at Southern Virginia
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris Univ. (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
8:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
Maintenance in progress.