Northwestern (Minn.) vs. Eureka at Eureka, Ill.
10/27/2012 at 1:01 pm
Northwestern (Minn.)
21
Eureka
17
Scoring 1 2 3 4 Final
Northwestern (Minn.) (8-1) 14 0 7 0 21
Eureka (4-5) 7 3 7 0 17
Eureka, Ill. | McKinzie Field
Quarters: 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th
1st
1st and 10 at NWC30 Eureka wins toss, will receive and defend south end zone.
  Kevin Langmade kickoff 65 yards to the EUREKA05, Robert Gilliam return 28 yards to the EUREKA33, (A. Karnwie-Tuah; Alex Zeller).
Eureka at 15:00
1st and 10 at EUREKA33 Zach McCoy rush for 2 yards to the EUREKA35, (Josh Swore).
2nd and 8 at EUREKA35 Zach McCoy rush for loss of 4 yard to the EUREKA31, (Joey Bauman).
3rd and 12 at EUREKA31 Sam Durley sacked for 0 yard to the EUREKA26, ( V. Awasom).
4th and 17 at EUREKA26 J. Jefferson punt 33 yards to the NWC41, downed.
1st and 10 at NWC41
14 plays, 0 yards, 2:14 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at NWC41 Josh Balzer pass complete to Josh Sinnen for 30 yards to the EUREKA291ST DOWN NWC, out-of-bounds, (Murad Abbed).
1st and 10 at EUREKA29 Tim Youtzy rush for 2 yards to the EUREKA27, (Murad Abbed; Jacob Carls).
2nd and 8 at EUREKA27 Simon-Wallace rush for loss of 3 yard to the EUREKA30, (Frankie Bray; Jacob Carls).
3rd and 11 at EUREKA30 Simon-Wallace rush for 30 yards to the EUREKA001ST DOWN NWC, clock 10:36.
  Ethan Zepp kick attempt good.
  Kevin Langmade kickoff loss of 14 yard to the EUREKA14, Robert Gilliam return 31 yards to the EUREKA45, (Kevin Langmade).
Eureka at 10:36
1st and 10 at EUREKA45
Eureka at 10:36
1st and 10 at EUREKA45 Zach McCoy rush for 2 yards to the EUREKA47, (Kendall Sommerl; Luke Sommerlot).
2nd and 8 at EUREKA47 Zach McCoy rush for 10 yards to the NWC431ST DOWN EUREKA, (Cody Kielsa; Joey Bauman).
1st and 10 at NWC43 Sam Durley pass complete to Jordan Kindred for 8 yards to the NWC35, (Mitch Swanson).
2nd and 2 at NWC35 Zach McCoy rush for 0 yard to the NWC35, (Josh Swore; Nathan Van Zee).
3rd and 2 at NWC35 Zach McCoy rush for 2 yards to the NWC331ST DOWN EUREKA, (Matt Fox; Josh Swore).
1st and 10 at NWC33 Sam Durley pass incomplete to J. Jefferson.
2nd and 10 at NWC33 Zach McCoy rush for 11 yards to the NWC221ST DOWN EUREKA, out-of-bounds, (Cody Kielsa).
1st and 10 at NWC22 Zach McCoy rush for 1 yard to the NWC21, (V. Awasom; Josh Swore).
2nd and 9 at NWC21 Sam Durley pass complete to Jordan Kindred for 9 yards to the NWC121ST DOWN EUREKA.
1st and 10 at NWC12
2nd and 10 at NWC12 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Jake Bane.
3rd and 10 at NWC12 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 11 yards to the NWC011ST DOWN EUREKA.
1st and 10 at NWC01 Zach McCoy rush for 1 yard to the NWC00, clock 05:56.
2nd and 9 at NWC00
  Travis Huber kick attempt good.
  Travis Huber kickoff loss of 27 yard to the NWC27, downed.
Northwestern (Minn.) at 05:56
1st and 10 at NWC27
30 plays, 0 yards, 4:37 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 05:56
1st and 10 at NWC27 Josh Sinnen rush for 42 yards to the EUREKA311ST DOWN NWC, (C. Watson).
1st and 10 at EUREKA31 Tim Youtzy rush for 6 yards to the EUREKA25, (Josh Girard), PENALTY NWC personal foul(Justin Morin) loss of 15 yard to the EUREKA40.
2nd and 19 at EUREKA40 2nd and 19.
2nd and 19 at EUREKA40 Tim Youtzy rush for 2 yards to the EUREKA38, (Stew McGinnis; Matt Stevenson), .
3rd and 17 at EUREKA38 Josh Balzer pass complete to Brian Lecheler for 38 yards to the EUREKA001ST DOWN NWC, clock 04:36.
  Ethan Zepp kick attempt good.
  Kevin Langmade kickoff loss of 15 yard to the EUREKA15, Robert Gilliam return 18 yards to the EUREKA33, (Cody Kielsa).
Eureka at 04:36
1st and 10 at EUREKA33
19 plays, 0 yards, 1:21 elapsed
Eureka at 04:36
1st and 10 at EUREKA33 Patrick Simms rush for 3 yards to the EUREKA36, (DJ Pyle).
2nd and 7 at EUREKA36 Sam Durley pass incomplete to J. Jefferson.
3rd and 7 at EUREKA36 Sam Durley rush for 4 yards to the EUREKA40, (Joey Bauman; V. Awasom).
4th and 3 at EUREKA40 J. Jefferson punt 25 yards to the NWC35, Brian Lecheler return 0 yard to the NWC35, fumble forced by TEAM, fumble by recovered by EUREKA TEAM at NWC28.
1st and 10 at NWC28
12 plays, 0 yards, 1:23 elapsed
Eureka at 04:30
1st and 10 at NWC28 Corey Dawson rush for 1 yard to the NWC27, (Kendall Sommerl; Joey Bauman).
2nd and 9 at NWC27 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 7 yards to the NWC20, (Jason Fox; Mitch Swanson).
3rd and 2 at NWC20 Corey Dawson rush for 7 yards to the NWC131ST DOWN EUREKA, (Jason Fox; Matt Fox).
1st and 10 at NWC13 Sam Durley pass complete to Zach McCoy for 1 yard to the NWC12, (Kendall Sommerl; Austin Warner).
2nd and 9 at NWC12 Corey Dawson rush for 6 yards to the NWC06, (Cody Kielsa).
back to top
2nd
3rd and 3 at NWC06 clock 15:00.
3rd and 3 at NWC06 Corey Dawson rush for 0 yard to the NWC06, (V. Awasom; Nathan Van Zee).
4th and 3 at NWC06 Travis Huber field goal attempt from 23 GOAL, clock 14:03.
  Travis Huber kickoff loss of 19 yard to the NWC25, Kendall Sommerl return 6 yards to the NWC31, (C. Watson).
Northwestern (Minn.) at 14:03
1st and 10 at NWC31
23 plays, 0 yards, -10:-52 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 14:03
1st and 10 at NWC31 Simon-Wallace rush for loss of 1 yard to the NWC30, (Murad Abbed).
2nd and 11 at NWC30 Josh Balzer pass complete to Tim Youtzy for 14 yards to the NWC441ST DOWN NWC, (Wes Robinson).
1st and 10 at NWC44 Tim Youtzy rush for 2 yards to the NWC46, (Drew Duffy; Matt Stevenson).
2nd and 8 at NWC46 Josh Sinnen rush for 2 yards to the NWC48, (Jacob Carls; Josh Girard).
3rd and 6 at NWC48 Josh Balzer pass complete to Matt Dammann for 14 yards to the EUREKA381ST DOWN NWC, (Robert Gilliam).
1st and 10 at EUREKA38 Simon-Wallace rush for 7 yards to the EUREKA31, (Robert Gilliam; Stew McGinnis).
2nd and 3 at EUREKA31 Simon-Wallace rush for 0 yard to the EUREKA31, (Craig Wilson; Dan Bolsen).
3rd and 3 at EUREKA31 Josh Balzer pass complete to Josh Sinnen for 6 yards to the EUREKA251ST DOWN NWC, (Jacob Carls; Robert Gilliam).
1st and 10 at EUREKA25 Josh Balzer rush for 0 yard to the EUREKA25, out-of-bounds, (Frankie Bray), PENALTY NWC holding(70) loss of 10 yard to the EUREKA35, .
2nd and 20 at EUREKA35 Matt Dammann rush for loss of 8 yard to the EUREKA43, fumble by recovered by NWC Matt Dammann at EUREKA41, (Stew McGinnis; Jacob Carls).
3rd and 26 at EUREKA41 Josh Balzer pass complete to Brian Lecheler for 3 yards to the EUREKA38, (Stew McGinnis), .
4th and 23 at EUREKA38 Josh Balzer pass incomplete to Joe Sutton1ST DOWN NWC, (Wes Robinson).
1st and 10 at EUREKA38 Ben Mills punt loss of 20 yard to the EUREKA18, downed.
1st and 10 at EUREKA18
33 plays, 0 yards, 6:43 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 13:59
1st and 10 at EUREKA18 Jake Hintz rush for loss of 3 yard to the EUREKA21, (Nick Blakey).
2nd and 13 at EUREKA21 Kevin Langmade pass incomplete to 84.
3rd and 13 at EUREKA21 Kevin Langmade pass complete to Andrew Stein for loss of 7 yard to the EUREKA28, (Corey Dawson; Dan Bolsen).
4th and 20 at EUREKA28 Kevin Langmade pass complete to 85 for loss of 12 yard to the EUREKA401ST DOWN NWC, out-of-bounds, (C. Watson).
1st and 10 at EUREKA40 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 10 yards to the EUREKA501ST DOWN EUREKA, out-of-bounds, (Mitch Swanson; Nathan Van Zee).
1st and 10 at EUREKA50 Zach McCoy rush for 6 yards to the NWC44, (V. Awasom; Joey Bauman).
2nd and 4 at NWC44 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Jordan Kindred.
3rd and 4 at NWC44 Zach McCoy rush for 0 yard to the NWC44, (V. Awasom; Matt Fox).
4th and 4 at NWC44 J. Jefferson punt 34 yards to the NWC10, downed.
1st and 10 at NWC10
21 plays, 0 yards, 3:9 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 07:16
1st and 10 at NWC10 Tim Youtzy rush for 5 yards to the NWC15, (Murad Abbed; Zach Clayton).
2nd and 5 at NWC15 Josh Sinnen rush for 1 yard to the NWC16, (Robert Gilliam).
3rd and 4 at NWC16 Josh Sinnen rush for loss of 1 yard to the NWC151ST DOWN NWC, (Murad Abbed), PENALTY EUREKA offsides(TEAM) loss of 6 yard to the NWC21, .
1st and 10 at NWC21 Simon-Wallace rush for 4 yards to the NWC25, (Murad Abbed).
2nd and 6 at NWC25 Josh Balzer intercepted by Wes Robinson for 18 yards at the NWC431ST DOWN NWC, Wes Robinson return loss of 6 yard to the NWC31, (Simon-Wallace).
1st and 10 at NWC31
14 plays, 0 yards, 2:14 elapsed
Eureka at 04:07
1st and 10 at NWC31 Sam Durley pass complete to Corey Dawson for 4 yards to the NWC27, (Luke Sommerlot; Mitch Swanson).
2nd and 6 at NWC27 Sam Durley intercepted by Mitch Swanson for 24 yards at the NWC031ST DOWN EUREKA, Mitch Swanson return loss of 24 yard to the NWC03.
1st and 10 at NWC03
6 plays, 0 yards, 0:12 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 01:53
1st and 10 at NWC03 Josh Balzer rush for 3 yards to the NWC06, (Craig Wilson; Zach Clayton).
2nd and 7 at NWC06 Timeout Eureka, clock 01:34.
2nd and 7 at NWC06 Simon-Wallace rush for 94 yards to the EUREKA00, clock 01:19, PENALTY NWC holding(TEAM) loss of 97 yard to the NWC03, .
3rd and 10 at NWC03 Josh Sinnen rush for 5 yards to the NWC08, (Jacob Carls; Craig Wilson).
4th and 5 at NWC08 Timeout Eureka, clock 01:12.
4th and 5 at NWC08 Josh Balzer pass incomplete to Tim Youtzy1ST DOWN NWC.
1st and 10 at NWC08 Ben Mills punt loss of 30 yard to the NWC38, Austin Warner return loss of 13 yard to the NWC25, (Nick Blakey), PENALTY EUREKA offsides(Robert Gilliam) 12 yards to the NWC13, .
1st and 10 at NWC13 Simon-Wallace rush for 5 yards to the NWC18, out-of-bounds, (Drew Duffy), PENALTY NWC holding(Justin Morin) loss of 11 yard to the NWC07, .
2nd and 16 at NWC07 Tim Youtzy rush for 1 yard to the NWC08, (Jacob Carls; Josh Girard).
3rd and 15 at NWC08 Timeout Eureka, clock 00:49.
3rd and 15 at NWC08 Josh Sinnen rush for 4 yards to the NWC12, (Wes Robinson; Murad Abbed).
4th and 11 at NWC12 clock 00:00.
back to top
3rd
4th and 11 at NWC12 clock 15:00.
4th and 11 at NWC12
  Travis Huber kickoff 42 yards to the NWC23, Kendall Sommerl return 16 yards to the NWC39, (Murad Abbed; Steve Snider).
Northwestern (Minn.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at NWC39
43 plays, 0 yards, -13:-19 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at NWC39 Simon-Wallace rush for 2 yards to the NWC41, (Craig Wilson; Murad Abbed).
2nd and 8 at NWC41 Josh Balzer pass incomplete to Brian Lecheler1ST DOWN NWC, PENALTY EUREKA pass interference(Wes Robinson) loss of 15 yard to the EUREKA44, .
1st and 10 at EUREKA44 Josh Sinnen rush for 6 yards to the EUREKA38, (Murad Abbed; Jacob Carls).
2nd and 4 at EUREKA38 Josh Sinnen rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA37, (Frankie Bray).
3rd and 3 at EUREKA37 Josh Balzer pass incomplete to Matt Dammann.
4th and 3 at EUREKA37 Josh Balzer punt 23 yards to the EUREKA14, .
1st and 10 at EUREKA14
14 plays, 0 yards, 2:25 elapsed
Eureka at 15:00
1st and 10 at EUREKA14 Zach McCoy rush for 5 yards to the EUREKA19, (Andrew Stein; Nathan Van Zee).
2nd and 5 at EUREKA19 Zach McCoy rush for loss of 2 yard to the EUREKA17, (Alex Zeller).
3rd and 7 at EUREKA17 Sam Durley intercepted by Mitch Swanson for 25 yards at the EUREKA421ST DOWN EUREKA, Mitch Swanson return 6 yards to the EUREKA11, (Alex Anderson).
1st and 10 at EUREKA11
9 plays, 0 yards, 1:30 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 12:35
1st and 10 at EUREKA11 Josh Sinnen rush for 11 yards to the EUREKA001ST DOWN NWC, clock 10:59.
  Ethan Zepp kick attempt good.
  Kevin Langmade kickoff 0 yard to the EUREKA00, .
Eureka at 10:59
1st and 10 at EUREKA00
8 plays, 0 yards, 0:7 elapsed
Eureka at 10:59
1st and 10 at EUREKA00 Sam Durley pass complete to Jake Bane for 32 yards to the EUREKA321ST DOWN EUREKA, out-of-bounds, (Mitch Swanson; Luke Sommerlot).
1st and 10 at EUREKA32 Sam Durley pass complete to J. Jefferson for 12 yards to the EUREKA441ST DOWN EUREKA, (Cody Kielsa).
1st and 10 at EUREKA44 Zach McCoy rush for 6 yards to the EUREKA50, (Joey Bauman; Josh Swore).
2nd and 4 at EUREKA50 Zach McCoy rush for 4 yards to the NWC461ST DOWN EUREKA, out-of-bounds, (Kendall Sommerl).
1st and 10 at NWC46 Zach McCoy rush for 0 yard to the NWC46, (Joey Bauman; Nathan Van Zee).
2nd and 10 at NWC46 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 14 yards to the NWC321ST DOWN EUREKA, (Austin Warner).
1st and 10 at NWC32 Sam Durley pass complete to Jake Bane for 12 yards to the NWC201ST DOWN EUREKA, (Luke Sommerlot).
1st and 10 at NWC20 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Jordan Kindred.
2nd and 10 at NWC20 Zach McCoy rush for 8 yards to the NWC12, (Luke Sommerlot).
3rd and 2 at NWC12 Zach McCoy rush for 2 yards to the NWC101ST DOWN EUREKA, (Joey Bauman; Kendall Sommerl).
1st and 10 at NWC10 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Jake Bane, (Kendall Sommerl), PENALTY NWC pass interference(Kendall Sommerl) loss of 6 yard to the NWC04, .
2nd and 4 at NWC04 Zach McCoy rush for 3 yards to the NWC01, (Joey Bauman; Nathan Van Zee).
3rd and 1 at NWC01 Sam Durley rush for 1 yard to the NWC001ST DOWN EUREKA, clock 06:01.
  Travis Huber kick attempt good.
  Travis Huber kickoff loss of 21 yard to the NWC21, Joe Sutton return 4 yards to the NWC25, (Donovan Lewis).
Northwestern (Minn.) at 06:01
1st and 10 at NWC25
35 plays, 0 yards, 5:4 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 06:01
1st and 10 at NWC25 Josh Balzer pass incomplete to Brian Lecheler, (Robert Gilliam).
2nd and 10 at NWC25 Josh Balzer pass complete to Simon-Wallace for 67 yards to the EUREKA081ST DOWN NWC, fumble by recovered by EUREKA TEAM at EUREKA08, .
1st and 10 at EUREKA08
7 plays, 0 yards, 0:26 elapsed
Eureka at 05:54
1st and 10 at EUREKA08 Sam Durley pass complete to Jordan Kindred for 18 yards to the EUREKA261ST DOWN EUREKA, (Austin Warner; V. Awasom).
1st and 10 at EUREKA26 Sam Durley pass incomplete to TEAM.
2nd and 10 at EUREKA26 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 19 yards to the EUREKA451ST DOWN EUREKA, (Joey Bauman; Mitch Swanson).
1st and 10 at EUREKA45 Corey Dawson rush for 0 yard to the EUREKA45, (Josh Swore).
2nd and 10 at EUREKA45 Sam Durley pass complete to Jake Bane for 5 yards to the EUREKA50, out-of-bounds, (Austin Warner).
3rd and 5 at EUREKA50 Sam Durley sacked for 0 yard to the EUREKA44, ( Josh Swore, Nathan Van Zee).
4th and 11 at EUREKA44 J. Jefferson punt 32 yards to the NWC24, downed.
1st and 10 at NWC24
17 plays, 0 yards, 2:5 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 05:28
1st and 10 at NWC24 Tim Youtzy rush for 0 yard to the NWC24, (Dan Bolsen; Jacob Carls).
2nd and 10 at NWC24
3rd and 10 at NWC24 Josh Balzer rush for 2 yards to the NWC26, (Matt Stevenson).
4th and 8 at NWC26 Josh Balzer punt 61 yards to the EUREKA13, , PENALTY EUREKA illegal fair catch sign(Robert Gilliam) loss of 5 yard to the EUREKA08, 1st and 10, .
1st and 10 at EUREKA08
13 plays, 0 yards, 1:6 elapsed
Eureka at 03:23
1st and 10 at EUREKA08 Sam Durley pass incomplete to TEAM.
2nd and 10 at EUREKA08 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Jordan Kindred, (Kendall Sommerl).
3rd and 10 at EUREKA08 Sam Durley pass complete to Zach McCoy for 1 yard to the EUREKA091ST DOWN EUREKA, fumble forced by Kendall Sommerl, fumble by recovered by NWC Nathan Van Zee at EUREKA09.
1st and 10 at EUREKA09
8 plays, 0 yards, 0:17 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 02:17
1st and 10 at EUREKA09 Josh Sinnen rush for 3 yards to the EUREKA06, (Drew Duffy; Stew McGinnis).
2nd and 7 at EUREKA06 Simon-Wallace rush for 0 yard to the EUREKA06, (C. Watson; Robert Gilliam), .
3rd and 7 at EUREKA06 Josh Balzer pass incomplete to Matt Dammann.
4th and 7 at EUREKA06 Ethan Zepp field goal attempt from 29 MISSED- wide left, spot at EUREKA20, clock 01:09.
4th and 21 at EUREKA20 DJ Pyle rush for 0 yard to the EUREKA20, (99; 91).
11 plays, 0 yards, 0:51 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 01:09
4th and 21 at EUREKA20 Kevin Langmade pass incomplete to Andrew Stein1ST DOWN NWC, (C. Watson).
1st and 10 at EUREKA20 Patrick Simms rush for 9 yards to the EUREKA29, (Nathan Van Zee; Luke Sommerlot).
back to top
4th
2nd and 1 at EUREKA29 clock 15:00.
2nd and 1 at EUREKA29 Sam Durley rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA301ST DOWN EUREKA, (Joey Bauman; V. Awasom).
1st and 10 at EUREKA30 Patrick Simms rush for 5 yards to the EUREKA35, out-of-bounds, (Alex Zeller).
2nd and 5 at EUREKA35 Patrick Simms rush for 0 yard to the EUREKA35, (Nathan Van Zee).
3rd and 5 at EUREKA35 Sam Durley pass complete to Cody Followell for 7 yards to the EUREKA421ST DOWN EUREKA, (Austin Warner).
1st and 10 at EUREKA42 Patrick Simms rush for 4 yards to the EUREKA46, (Luke Sommerlot).
2nd and 6 at EUREKA46 Patrick Simms rush for 0 yard to the EUREKA46, (Kendall Sommerl).
3rd and 6 at EUREKA46 Sam Durley pass incomplete to TEAM.
4th and 6 at EUREKA46 J. Jefferson punt 54 yards to the NWC00, .
1st and 10 at NWC00
28 plays, 0 yards, -10:-38 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 15:00
1st and 10 at NWC00 Josh Sinnen rush for 22 yards to the NWC221ST DOWN NWC, (Drew Duffy).
1st and 10 at NWC22 Josh Balzer pass complete to Josh Sinnen for loss of 4 yard to the NWC18, (Frankie Bray; Dan Bolsen).
2nd and 14 at NWC18 Josh Balzer pass complete to Joe Sutton for 22 yards to the NWC401ST DOWN NWC, (C. Watson).
1st and 10 at NWC40 Simon-Wallace rush for 2 yards to the NWC42, (Murad Abbed).
2nd and 8 at NWC42 (Murad Abbed).
3rd and 8 at NWC42 Josh Balzer pass complete to Brian Lecheler for 18 yards to the EUREKA401ST DOWN NWC.
1st and 10 at EUREKA40 Josh Sinnen rush for 7 yards to the EUREKA331ST DOWN NWC, fumble by recovered by EUREKA C. Watson at EUREKA25.
1st and 10 at EUREKA25
15 plays, 0 yards, 3:7 elapsed
Eureka at 11:47
1st and 10 at EUREKA25 Sam Durley pass complete to Jordan Kindred for 24 yards to the EUREKA491ST DOWN EUREKA, (Luke Sommerlot).
1st and 10 at EUREKA49 Zach McCoy rush for 4 yards to the NWC47, (Nathan Van Zee; Jason Fox).
2nd and 6 at NWC47 Sam Durley pass incomplete to TEAM.
3rd and 6 at NWC47 Sam Durley pass incomplete to Jordan Kindred.
4th and 6 at NWC47 J. Jefferson punt 47 yards to the NWC00, .
1st and 10 at NWC00
11 plays, 0 yards, 1:19 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 08:40
1st and 10 at NWC00 Josh Sinnen rush for 38 yards to the NWC381ST DOWN NWC, (Wes Robinson; Stew McGinnis).
1st and 10 at NWC38 Josh Balzer pass complete to Brian Lecheler for 11 yards to the NWC491ST DOWN NWC, out-of-bounds, (Wes Robinson).
1st and 10 at NWC49 Simon-Wallace rush for 2 yards to the EUREKA49, (Stew McGinnis; Dan Bolsen).
2nd and 8 at EUREKA49 Josh Balzer pass complete to Tim Youtzy for 3 yards to the EUREKA46, (Frankie Bray).
3rd and 5 at EUREKA46 Josh Balzer pass complete to Matt Dammann for 21 yards to the EUREKA251ST DOWN NWC, out-of-bounds.
1st and 10 at EUREKA25 Josh Sinnen rush for 3 yards to the EUREKA22, (Stew McGinnis).
2nd and 7 at EUREKA22 Josh Sinnen rush for 2 yards to the EUREKA20, (Jacob Carls; Robert Gilliam).
3rd and 5 at EUREKA20 Timeout Eureka, clock 03:56.
3rd and 5 at EUREKA20 Josh Balzer pass incomplete to Brian Lecheler1ST DOWN NWC, (Wes Robinson), PENALTY EUREKA pass interference(Wes Robinson) loss of 10 yard to the EUREKA10, .
1st and 10 at EUREKA10 Tim Youtzy rush for 4 yards to the EUREKA06, (Drew Duffy; Stew McGinnis).
2nd and 6 at EUREKA06 Timeout Eureka, clock 03:41.
2nd and 6 at EUREKA06 Tim Youtzy rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA05, (Steve Snider; Jacob Carls).
3rd and 5 at EUREKA05 PENALTY NWC delay of game(TEAM) loss of 5 yard to the EUREKA10.
3rd and 10 at EUREKA10 Tim Youtzy pass incomplete to Josh Balzer.
4th and 10 at EUREKA10 Timeout Northwestern (Minn.), clock 02:48.
4th and 10 at EUREKA10 1ST DOWN NWC, (Wes Robinson).
1st and 10 at EUREKA10
38 plays, 0 yards, 4:38 elapsed
Eureka at 02:48
1st and 10 at EUREKA10 Sam Durley pass complete to Jordan Kindred for 31 yards to the EUREKA411ST DOWN EUREKA, (Cody Kielsa; Austin Warner).
1st and 10 at EUREKA41 Corey Dawson rush for 3 yards to the EUREKA44, (Austin Warner; Alex Zeller).
2nd and 7 at EUREKA44 Sam Durley intercepted by Alex Zeller for 10 yards at the NWC461ST DOWN EUREKA, Alex Zeller return loss of 10 yard to the NWC46.
1st and 10 at NWC46
8 plays, 0 yards, 0:51 elapsed
Northwestern (Minn.) at 02:43
1st and 10 at NWC46 Tim Youtzy rush for 5 yards to the EUREKA49, (Murad Abbed).
2nd and 5 at EUREKA49 Timeout Eureka, clock 01:46.
2nd and 5 at EUREKA49 Tim Youtzy rush for 4 yards to the EUREKA45, (Josh Girard).
3rd and 1 at EUREKA45 Tim Youtzy rush for 1 yard to the EUREKA441ST DOWN NWC, (Jacob Carls).
1st and 10 at EUREKA44 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the EUREKA45.
2nd and 11 at EUREKA45 TEAM rush for loss of 1 yard to the EUREKA46.
3rd and 12 at EUREKA46 clock 00:00.
back to top
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Anna Maria at Coast Guard
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Lebanon Valley
7:00 PM
Ursinus at Millersville
Live Stats Video Audio
7:30 PM
Manchester at Trine
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Belhaven at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Salisbury at Albright
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Gettysburg at Bridgewater
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
MIT at WPI
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westfield State at Nichols
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Becker at Fitchburg State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Stevenson at N.C. Wesleyan
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Mount Ida at Mass-Dartmouth
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Curry at Bridgewater State
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
7:00 PM
Averett at Washington and Lee
Preview Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Luther at UW-La Crosse
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
12:00 PM
Norwich at RPI
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Heidelberg at Cortland State
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Maine Maritime at SUNY-Maritime
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Alfred at Husson
Live Stats Video Audio
12:00 PM
Framingham State at Endicott
Live Stats
12:00 PM
TCNJ at Christopher Newport
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Worcester State at Salve Regina
Live Stats
12:00 PM
Grove City at Juniata
Live Stats Video Video Audio
12:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.) at Southwestern Assemblies
Video
1:00 PM
Montclair State at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Susquehanna
Live Stats Video Video Audio
1:00 PM
William Paterson at Alfred State
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Alma at Finlandia
1:00 PM
Springfield at Western New England
1:00 PM
Ferrum at Emory and Henry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Earlham at Olivet
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Ithaca at Union
1:00 PM
Brockport State at Oberlin
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Castleton at Plymouth State
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Methodist at Apprentice
1:00 PM
Waynesburg at Muskingum
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Rhodes
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve at Chicago
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon at Washington U.
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Buffalo State at Otterbein
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Illinois Wesleyan at Franklin
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Berry at Maryville (Tenn.)
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Monmouth at Hope
Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Bluffton at Wilmington
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
North Park at Concordia (Wis.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Kenyon at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Rockford at Lawrence
Video
2:00 PM
Wisconsin Lutheran at Lake Forest
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Carthage at St. Norbert
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Jamestown at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Macalester at Carleton
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Minnesota-Morris at Hamline
2:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.) at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Illinois College at Aurora
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls at Simpson
2:00 PM
Hendrix at Austin
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Southwestern at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Knox at Eureka
2:00 PM
Maranatha Baptist at Martin Luther
2:00 PM
St. Scholastica at Ripon
2:00 PM
Louisiana College at Huntingdon
Video
2:00 PM
Loras at Elmhurst
Live Stats
3:00 PM
Pacific at College of Idaho
3:30 PM
Beloit at Concordia-Chicago
Live Stats Video
3:30 PM
George Fox at La Verne
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Misericordia at Utica
Live Stats Video Audio
5:00 PM
Western Connecticut at Hartwick
5:00 PM
Defiance at Adrian
Live Stats Video
6:00 PM
Moravian at King's
Live Stats
6:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern at LaGrange
Live Stats
6:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point at Albion
7:00 PM
Guilford at Greensboro
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Allegheny at Thiel
Live Stats Audio
7:00 PM
Gallaudet at Shenandoah
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Kalamazoo at Rose-Hulman
Live Stats Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Hiram
Live Stats
7:00 PM
Marietta at Denison
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Anderson at Taylor (Ind.)
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
Frostburg State at Geneva
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Greenville at Millikin
7:00 PM
Trinity (Texas) at Howard Payne
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:00 PM
Mount St. Joseph at Augustana
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
7:30 PM
Catholic at McDaniel
Preview Live Stats Video
7:30 PM
Benedictine at Central
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
McMurry at East Texas Baptist
8:00 PM
Lakeland at Carroll
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
8:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Crown
8:00 PM
Iowa Wesleyan at Cornell
Sep. 3: All times Eastern
8:00 PM
Bethel at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 4: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Wilkes at Muhlenberg
Live Stats Video Video Audio
Sep. 5: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Thomas More
Live Stats Audio Audio
12:00 PM
Hobart at Dickinson
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
John Carroll at St. Vincent
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM
Rowan at Widener
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Wooster
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Hampden-Sydney
Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Bethany at Mount Union
Preview Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Centre at Hanover
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wittenberg at Capital
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Coe
2:00 PM
Dubuque at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Ohio Wesleyan
7:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at Robert Morris-Chicago
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Sul Ross State
Audio
7:10 PM
St. Thomas at UW-Eau Claire
Video
8:00 PM
Augsburg at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
Sep. 12: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Wesley at Frostburg State
Audio
12:00 PM
Endicott at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Johns Hopkins
Video Audio
1:00 PM
King's at Widener
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Franklin and Marshall
Live Stats Video Video
1:00 PM
Hanover at Thomas More
Live Stats
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Bethel
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Belhaven
Audio
2:00 PM
Adrian at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Trine at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
UW-La Crosse at St. Thomas
3:30 PM
Chapman at Linfield
7:00 PM
Westminster (Pa.) at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Defiance at Centre
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Millsaps at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
Sep. 19: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Widener at Albright
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Christopher Newport at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wabash at Allegheny
Audio
1:00 PM
Cortland State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thiel at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Hobart at Ithaca
1:30 PM
Washington U. at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Moravian
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
McDaniel at Muhlenberg
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at St. Olaf
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Finlandia at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
2:00 PM
St. John's at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
3:00 PM
Redlands at Linfield
4:30 PM
North Park at UW-Oshkosh
Video
7:00 PM
Muskingum at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wittenberg
Video
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at Mary Hardin-Baylor
7:00 PM
Louisiana College at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
8:00 PM
Wartburg at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
Sep. 24: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at Morningside
Audio
Sep. 25: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley at Widener
Sep. 26: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Brockport State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Westminster (Pa.)
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Johns Hopkins
Video
2:00 PM
John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hobart at Merchant Marine
2:00 PM
Carleton at Bethel
2:00 PM
St. Thomas at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Wesley at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Chicago
Video
7:00 PM
Southwestern Assemblies at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Whitworth at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 3: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Buffalo State
Audio
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Juniata
1:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Southern Virginia at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Wilkes
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
WPI at Hobart
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wooster at Wittenberg
Video
1:00 PM
Susquehanna at Muhlenberg
Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
Hiram at Wabash
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Park
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Bethel at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Hamline
Audio
2:00 PM
Belhaven at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Olaf at St. Thomas
Audio
2:30 PM
Hendrix at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:30 PM
Central at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Stout
Live Stats Video Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM
Capital at Mount Union
Live Stats Audio Tickets
7:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Millikin
Live Stats Video Audio
7:00 PM
Howard Payne at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 10: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Springfield
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Morrisville State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at TCNJ
Audio
1:00 PM
Wabash at Oberlin
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Geneva at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Wilmington at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio
1:30 PM
Ohio Northern at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Audio Tickets
2:00 PM
Grove City at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
Wittenberg at DePauw
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Oshkosh
Video Audio
2:00 PM
Hamline at Bethel
2:00 PM
Augustana at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
North Park at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Sul Ross State at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Coe at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Centre at Millsaps
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Augsburg
4:00 PM
Chapman at Pomona-Pitzer
Live Stats Video
4:30 PM
Pacific at Linfield
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at East Texas Baptist
Audio
Oct. 16: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Dickinson at Johns Hopkins
8:00 PM
UW-La Crosse at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
Oct. 17: All times Eastern
1:00 PM
Kean at Wesley
Audio
1:00 PM
Misericordia at Widener
1:00 PM
Utica at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Kenyon at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Thomas More at St. Vincent
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Heidelberg
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Marietta
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Millikin at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Dubuque
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Louisiana College
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Hamline at St. Thomas
2:30 PM
UW-Stevens Point at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Linfield at Willamette
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Bethany at Washington and Jefferson
7:00 PM
Denison at Wittenberg
Video
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Carthage
Live Stats Video Audio
10:00 PM
Chapman at Occidental
Live Stats Video
Oct. 23: All times Eastern
7:00 PM
Alfred State at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
Oct. 24: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Juniata
12:00 PM
RPI at Hobart
1:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Wabash at Wooster
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Rowan at Wesley
Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Widener at Stevenson
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Hiram
Live Stats
1:30 PM
Mount Union at Wilmington
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Capital
Live Stats Audio
1:30 PM
Thomas More at Grove City
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-Stevens Point
Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Carleton
Audio
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Luther
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Audio
2:00 PM
Centre at Sewanee
Live Stats Video
2:10 PM
Bethel at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-Platteville
Live Stats
4:30 PM
Whitworth at Linfield
6:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
10:00 PM
Cal Lutheran at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Oct. 31: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Hobart at Union
12:00 PM
Waynesburg at Thomas More
Live Stats
1:00 PM
Ursinus at Johns Hopkins
1:00 PM
Wesley at Montclair State
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Lycoming at Widener
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Ithaca
Audio
1:00 PM
Dickinson at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Oberlin at Wittenberg
Video
1:30 PM
Muskingum at John Carroll
Live Stats Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Otterbein at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
Birmingham-Southern at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Gustavus Adolphus at Bethel
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio
2:00 PM
Buena Vista at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Augsburg at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Mary Hardin-Baylor at Hardin-Simmons
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Trinity (Texas)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Concordia-Moorhead
Live Stats Video Audio
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls at UW-Oshkosh
Video
4:00 PM
Chapman at La Verne
4:30 PM
Linfield at George Fox
Live Stats Video
7:00 PM
Washington and Jefferson at Geneva
Nov. 7: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Franklin and Marshall at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Salisbury at Wesley
Audio
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence at Hobart
1:00 PM
Denison at Wabash
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher at Hartwick
Audio
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham at Widener
1:00 PM
Wittenberg at Kenyon
1:00 PM
Thomas More at Case Western Reserve
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Muhlenberg at Ursinus
Live Stats Video
1:30 PM
Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union
Live Stats Video Audio Tickets
1:30 PM
John Carroll at Otterbein
Audio
1:30 PM
Thiel at Washington and Jefferson
1:30 PM
Rhodes at Centre
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater at UW-River Falls
Audio
2:00 PM
St. John's at Bethel
Audio
2:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.) at Illinois Wesleyan
2:00 PM
North Central (Ill.) at Augustana
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
Simpson at Wartburg
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Howard Payne at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:00 PM
Austin at Texas Lutheran
Live Stats Video Audio
2:10 PM
Carleton at St. Thomas
3:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh at UW-La Crosse
4:00 PM
Puget Sound at Linfield
10:00 PM
Redlands at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
Nov. 14: All times Eastern
12:00 PM
Johns Hopkins at McDaniel
Live Stats Video
12:00 PM
Hobart at Rochester
1:00 PM
Widener at Delaware Valley
Live Stats Video
1:00 PM
Alfred at St. John Fisher
Video Audio
1:00 PM
Wesley at William Paterson
Live Stats Audio
1:00 PM
Centre at Berry
Live Stats Video Audio
1:00 PM
Moravian at Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allegheny at Wittenberg
Video
1:07 PM
Wabash at DePauw
Live Stats Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Mount Union at John Carroll
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
1:30 PM
Waynesburg at Washington and Jefferson
2:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire at UW-Oshkosh
Video
2:00 PM
Carthage at Wheaton (Ill.)
Live Stats Video
2:00 PM
Bethel at Augsburg
2:00 PM
Wartburg at Loras
2:00 PM
Elmhurst at North Central (Ill.)
Live Stats Video Audio
2:00 PM
St. Olaf at St. John's
Live Stats Video Audio Audio
2:00 PM
East Texas Baptist at Mary Hardin-Baylor
2:10 PM
St. Thomas at Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 PM
UW-Stout at UW-Whitewater
Live Stats Audio Audio
4:00 PM
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Live Stats
4:00 PM
Whittier at Chapman
Live Stats Video Tickets
7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran at Southwestern
Live Stats Audio