2018 Division III football schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Aug. 19 Middle Georgia 0 Brevard 0 Final
Scrimmage

Aug. 21 Middle Georgia 0 LaGrange 0 Final
  Northwestern (Iowa) Buena Vista 7:00 PM
Scrimmage

Aug. 25 Franklin DePauw 1:00 PM
Scrimmage
  Westminster (Mo.) Avila 1:00 PM
Scrimmage

Aug. 30 Alma 21 Baldwin Wallace 63 Final BX RC
  Frostburg State 34 Stevenson 7 Final BX RC P
  University of New England 7 Coast Guard 33 Final BX RC RC
  Randolph-Macon 31 Johns Hopkins 63 Final BX RC RC
  Hamline 27 Buena Vista 39 Final BX
  LaGrange 28 Birmingham-Southern 34 Final BX P
  Trinity (Texas) 44 McMurry 0 Final BX
  Manchester 7 Trine 55 Final BX RC P
  Rowan 41 Widener 34 Final - 2OT BX
  Millsaps 18 Belhaven 3 Final BX
  UW-Platteville 59 East Texas Baptist 44 Final BX RC P

Aug. 31 St. Olaf 49 Crown 14 Final BX RC
  Utica 9 St. Lawrence 6 Final - OT BX RC RC
  WPI 54 Anna Maria 0 Final BX RC
  Western New England 21 Springfield 42 Final BX RC
  Nichols 14 Westfield State 25 Final BX RC RC
  Millikin 25 Hope 21 Final BX RC RC P
  TCNJ 21 FDU-Florham 35 Final BX
  Becker 3 MIT 23 Final BX RC P
  Dean 41 Curry 44 Final BX P
  Delaware Valley 10 Wesley 34 Final BX RC
  Albright 14 Salisbury 48 Final BX P

Sep. 1 Endicott 13 Framingham State 34 Final BX
  Morrisville State 34 Norwich 13 Final BX
  Buffalo State 29 Bridgewater State 30 Final BX RC RC
  Ursinus 34 Bethany 13 Final BX
  Salve Regina 27 Worcester State 21 Final BX RC P
  Sewanee 43 Kenyon 10 Final BX
  SUNY-Maritime 36 Maine Maritime 8 Final BX P
  Thomas More 28 N.C. Wesleyan 35 Final BX
Hall of Fame Day
  Merchant Marine 30 Misericordia 9 Final BX RC
  Husson 7 Union 30 Final BX RC
  Apprentice 34 Greensboro 13 Final BX
  RPI 40 Allegheny 19 Final BX
  Wabash 41 Hiram 17 Final BX RC
  Cortland 51 Fitchburg State 14 Final BX RC
  King's 0 Moravian 24 Final BX RC P
  Westminster (Pa.) 21 Wittenberg 34 Final BX
  Washington and Lee 16 Dickinson 10 Final - OT BX RC
  Hobart 7 Brockport 56 Final BX RC
  McDaniel 27 Catholic 12 Final BX
  Huntingdon Guilford Cancelled
No contest
  Gallaudet 21 Alvernia 26 Final BX
  Mass-Dartmouth 49 Alfred State 21 Final BX P
  Shenandoah 48 Methodist 33 Final BX RC P P P
  Thiel 16 Alfred 44 Final BX RC
  Susquehanna 38 Lycoming 7 Final BX RC RC
  Washington and Jefferson 37 St. John Fisher 12 Final BX
  Oberlin 7 Kalamazoo 24 Final BX RC
  Hartwick 28 Wilkes 24 Final BX RC
  St. Vincent 14 Ithaca 38 Final BX RC
  Concordia (Wis.) 31 Finlandia 3 Final BX
  Lebanon Valley 21 Franklin and Marshall 44 Final BX P
  Plymouth State 38 Castleton 0 Final P BX
  UW-Oshkosh 20 Carthage 9 Final BX RC P
  Grinnell 13 Lawrence 20 Final BX
  Ohio Wesleyan 7 Otterbein 10 Final BX RC
  Muskingum 31 Waynesburg 24 Final BX P
  Juniata 23 Grove City 38 Final BX
  Bridgewater 34 Gettysburg 17 Final BX RC RC
  Albion 59 Defiance 6 Final BX RC P
  Wooster 44 Bluffton 34 Final BX RC P
  Wilmington 49 Earlham 7 Final BX RC P
  Augustana 26 Coe 7 Final BX P
  John Carroll 45 UW-Stevens Point 21 Final BX P
  Eureka 49 Knox 24 Final BX P
  Wisconsin Lutheran 30 Lake Forest 38 Final BX
  Ripon 28 Augsburg 31 Final BX P
  Aurora 7 St. Norbert 16 Final BX RC
  Nebraska Wesleyan 3 Concordia-Moorhead 28 Final BX P
  Gustavus Adolphus 32 Martin Luther 20 Final BX RC
  MacMurray 12 Rockford 35 Final BX P
  UW-La Crosse 52 Luther 21 Final BX RC
  Monmouth 7 Wheaton (Ill.) 32 Final BX RC P
  Lakeland 26 Carroll 45 Final BX
  UW-Stout 0 St. John's 27 Final BX
  UW-Eau Claire 45 Loras 13 Final BX P
  Bethel 41 Simpson 29 Final BX
  Beloit 10 Concordia-Chicago 36 Final BX RC P
  Southwestern Assemblies 37 Austin 28 Final BX
  Trinity International 7 St. Thomas 76 Final BX RC P
  Puget Sound 45 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 35 Final BX
  La Verne 2 Whitworth 38 Final BX RC P
  Adrian 17 Ohio Northern 34 Final BX RC P
  Maryville (Tenn.) 3 Berry 38 Final BX RC
  Capital 21 Mount St. Joseph 59 Final BX RC
Schueler Field
  Benedictine 38 Franklin 55 Final BX RC P
  Central 49 Northwestern (Minn.) 3 Final BX RC
  Willamette 7 Simon Fraser 54 Final BX
  Emory and Henry 45 Ferrum 29 Final BX RC
3rd Annual Crooked Road Classic
  Southern Virginia 9 Christopher Newport 38 Final BX
  Brevard 13 Davidson 34 Final BX RC P P
  Geneva 24 Marietta 35 Final BX RC
  Rochester 10 Case Western Reserve 38 Final BX P
  Hanover 18 Centre 28 Final BX RC RC P
  Rose-Hulman 0 Mount Union 54 Final BX P
  Olivet 17 Heidelberg 21 Final BX P
  Minnesota-Morris 0 UW-River Falls 41 Final BX
  UW-Whitewater 38 Dubuque 6 Final BX RC RC
  Chicago 17 Washington U. 24 Final BX RC P
  Anderson 13 North Park 28 Final BX
  Illinois College 0 Rhodes 21 Final BX
  Lyon 27 Hendrix 37 Final BX
  Greenville 13 Wartburg 73 Final BX RC
  Cornell 27 Iowa Wesleyan 21 Final BX
  Denison 21 Southwestern 42 Final BX
  Carleton 38 Macalester 48 Final BX
  Occidental 20 CETYS Mexicali 0 Final
  Pacific 6 Chapman 36 Final BX RC RC P
  George Fox 12 Redlands 20 Final BX RC P P P
  Sul Ross State 20 Arizona Christian 42 Final
  Lewis-Clark Valley (club team) 12 Pomona-Pitzer 57 Final BX
This is an exhibition game against a club team.

Sep. 2 Hampden-Sydney 14 Averett 33 Final BX RC
Postponed from Saturday

Sep. 7 Massachusetts Maritime 21 SUNY-Maritime 51 Final BX
  Bridgewater State 3 Endicott 17 Final BX
  Anna Maria 14 Nichols 35 Final BX RC
  MIT 16 Curry 6 Final BX P

Sep. 8 Catholic 21 Utica 45 Final BX RC
  Salve Regina 14 Montclair State 37 Final BX P
  Carnegie Mellon 31 Rochester 7 Final BX RC
  Western Connecticut 33 Dean 22 Final BX
  WPI 14 RPI 25 Final BX RC RC
  Delaware Valley 52 Mass-Dartmouth 21 Final BX P
  UW-Oshkosh 3 Davenport 7 Final BX
  Worcester State 23 Becker 19 Final BX
  Framingham State 19 Cortland 57 Final BX RC
  Morrisville State 24 Hobart 62 Final BX RC
  Ferrum 31 Apprentice 20 Final BX
  Norwich 7 St. Lawrence 40 Final BX RC
  Gallaudet 28 Greensboro 44 Final BX
  Springfield 42 Kean 0 Final BX RC
  Gettysburg 7 Ursinus 42 Final BX RC
  UW-Stevens Point 13 Wabash 16 Final BX
  Franklin and Marshall 40 Juniata 17 Final BX RC
  Johns Hopkins 35 Susquehanna 37 Final BX RC RC
  Central 16 DePauw 10 Final BX RC
  Westfield State 23 Western New England 31 Final BX RC
  Dickinson 3 Muhlenberg 14 Final BX
  Brockport 13 Ithaca 7 Final BX RC RC
  Moravian 14 McDaniel 9 Final BX P P
  Husson 47 University of New England 7 Final BX RC
  Thiel 0 Washington and Jefferson 55 Final BX
  Christopher Newport 17 Hampden-Sydney 13 Final BX
  Allegheny 27 Wooster 20 Final BX RC
  Frostburg State 47 TCNJ 7 Final BX RC
  Wilkes 30 Lebanon Valley 27 Final - OT BX
  Oberlin 35 Kenyon 24 Final BX RC
  Mary Hardin-Baylor 91 Albright 7 Final BX RC
  Concordia-Chicago 25 Olivet 52 Final BX RC RC
  Buffalo State 27 Adrian 56 Final BX RC
Buckeye Cable Sports Network
  Centre 40 Maryville (Tenn.) 6 Final BX
  Bluffton 13 Trine 34 Final BX
  FDU-Florham 31 William Paterson 17 Final BX RC
  Lycoming 33 Widener 19 Final BX
  Westminster (Pa.) 27 Waynesburg 12 Final BX
  Union 28 Coast Guard 10 Final BX RC
  Hope 41 Defiance 0 Final BX P
  Muskingum 14 Ohio Northern 42 Final BX RC P
  Thomas More 27 Hanover 18 Final BX RC RC P
  Castleton 34 Fitchburg State 13 Final BX P
  St. Scholastica 29 Mayville St. 33 Final BX RC
  Washington and Lee 47 Sewanee 14 Final BX
  Simpson 21 Chicago 0 Final BX
  Lawrence Tech 30 Wisconsin Lutheran 22 Final BX
  Nebraska Wesleyan 31 Illinois College 12 Final BX
  Augsburg 27 Concordia (Wis.) 24 Final BX P
  Elmhurst 21 Aurora 20 Final BX P
  Concordia-Moorhead 6 UW-Whitewater 24 Final BX RC P
  Buena Vista 20 Concordia (Neb.) 27 Final BX
  UW-Stout 24 Gustavus Adolphus 23 Final - OT BX
  Trinity Bible 0 Grinnell 46 Final BX
  Martin Luther 28 Rockford 24 Final BX P
  Luther 29 St. Olaf 34 Final BX RC P
  Finlandia 0 Ripon 70 Final BX
  North Central (Ill.) 70 Lake Forest 14 Final BX RC
  UW-River Falls 27 Bethel 32 Final BX P
  Wartburg 18 Monmouth 24 Final BX
  Westminster (Mo.) 0 Millsaps 35 Final BX P
  Knox 20 Beloit 23 Final BX
  Lawrence 23 Carleton 44 Final BX RC P
  UW-La Crosse 34 Illinois Wesleyan 31 Final BX RC
  Crown 14 Presentation 42 Final
  Hiram 47 Earlham 13 Final BX
  Austin 14 Wayland Baptist 24 Final BX
  Linfield 14 Carroll (Mont.) 21 Final BX RC
  Pomona-Pitzer 34 Lewis and Clark 21 Final BX P
  Capital 50 Marietta 51 Final BX RC
  Grove City 7 Bethany 27 Final BX
  Greenville 7 Kalamazoo 42 Final BX RC
  Howard Payne 3 George Fox 35 Final BX
  Pacific Lutheran 8 Cal Lutheran 24 Final BX
  Redlands 28 Puget Sound 21 Final BX RC P P P
  Northwestern (Minn.) 3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14 Final BX
  Alfred State 24 Hartwick 49 Final BX RC
  Manchester 33 Alma 39 Final BX RC P P
  Berry 34 LaGrange 21 Final BX RC P
  Averett 14 Randolph-Macon 24 Final BX
  Otterbein 3 Baldwin Wallace 33 Final BX
  Franklin 35 Albion 56 Final BX RC P
  Mount St. Joseph 19 Morehead St. 48 Final BX
  Indiana Wesleyan 61 Anderson 6 Final BX
  St. Vincent 27 Geneva 31 Final BX RC RC
  Rowan 20 Southern Virginia 17 Final BX
  Stevenson 35 Bridgewater 23 Final BX RC
  Rhodes 43 Rose-Hulman 19 Final BX P
  N.C. Wesleyan 21 Shenandoah 59 Final BX RC P
  Methodist 35 Guilford 61 Final BX RC P
  Loras 39 Benedictine 20 Final BX RC
  Hendrix 14 Texas Lutheran 19 Final BX
  Hardin-Simmons 42 Trinity (Texas) 33 Final BX P
  Birmingham-Southern 41 Huntingdon 35 Final BX RC P
  Louisiana College 0 Alcorn St. 78 Final BX
  St. Norbert 23 UW-Eau Claire 30 Final - OT BX P P
  Iowa Wesleyan 6 Eureka 38 Final BX P
  Coe 42 Cornell 7 Final BX
  Minnesota-Morris 0 Valley City State 48 Final BX
  Macalester 29 Hamline 27 Final BX RC
  Southwestern 37 McMurry 6 Final BX
  CETYS 12 La Verne 44 Final BX P
  Whittier 42 Arizona Christian 67 Final BX
  Dubuque 21 Pacific 10 Final BX RC

Sep. 12 Catholic 6 Randolph-Macon 41 Final BX RC

Sep. 13 Guilford 61 Davidson 91 Final BX RC P

Sep. 14 Coast Guard 27 Nichols 20 Final BX RC
  TCNJ 0 Wesley 62 Final BX
  Mass-Dartmouth 28 Westfield State 9 Final BX
  Merchant Marine 34 SUNY-Maritime 21 Final BX

Sep. 15 Concordia-Moorhead 54 Augsburg 7 Final BX RC P P
  Bridgewater State 13 Framingham State 34 Final BX
  Ursinus 35 Juniata 14 Final BX
  Dean 18 Salve Regina 27 Final BX P
  UW-Platteville 28 Thomas More 35 Final BX RC P
  MIT 31 Endicott 29 Final BX RC
  RPI 23 Utica 20 Final - 3OT BX
  FDU-Florham 49 Alvernia 14 Final BX P
  St. Olaf 33 Carleton 21 Final BX RC RC
  Williams 41 Bowdoin 6 Final BX P
  Southern Virginia 3 Montclair State 24 Final BX RC
  Widener 35 Misericordia 36 Final BX RC
  St. Lawrence 12 Brockport 65 Final BX RC
  Middlebury 21 Wesleyan 52 Final BX P
  Stevenson 50 Albright 21 Final BX RC
  Western Connecticut 32 Plymouth State 28 Final BX P
  Tufts 29 Hamilton 2 Final BX
  Amherst 19 Bates 7 Final BX P
  Western New England 31 Husson 28 Final BX RC
  Apprentice Gallaudet Cancelled
  Anna Maria 7 Curry 41 Final BX P
  Allegheny 0 Denison 42 Final BX
  Muhlenberg 37 Susquehanna 34 Final - OT BX RC
  Westminster (Pa.) 31 St. Vincent 14 Final BX
  Trinity (Conn.) 35 Colby 0 Final BX P
  Hiram 7 DePauw 45 Final BX RC P
  Franklin and Marshall 21 McDaniel 14 Final BX RC
  University of New England Hampden-Sydney Cancelled
  Rochester 20 Alfred State 14 Final BX RC P
  Ithaca 21 Alfred 13 Final BX RC RC
  Lebanon Valley 10 Lycoming 23 Final BX
  Hartwick 48 King's 65 Final BX RC RC
  Wooster 7 Ohio Wesleyan 9 Final BX RC
  Wilkes 10 Delaware Valley 21 Final BX RC
  Kean 0 Salisbury 28 Final BX P
  Methodist Emory and Henry Cancelled
  Northwestern (Minn.) 24 Greenville 7 Final BX
  Minnesota-Morris 0 MacMurray 41 Final BX RC
  Otterbein 0 John Carroll 45 Final BX RC
  Gettysburg 7 Dickinson 30 Final BX
  Maine Maritime 7 Massachusetts Maritime 22 Final BX
46th Annual Admiral's Cup
  Marietta 46 Muskingum 20 Final BX RC
  Wilmington 16 Ohio Northern 49 Final BX RC P
  Rose-Hulman 35 Mount St. Joseph 54 Final BX
Schueler Field
  Franklin 51 Anderson 27 Final BX RC
  Union 45 Springfield 10 Final BX RC
  Castleton 0 Norwich 40 Final BX RC
  Wabash 47 Kenyon 14 Final BX RC
  Mount Union 56 Baldwin Wallace 21 Final BX RC P P
  Berry 42 Rhodes 35 Final BX RC
  Worcester State 22 Fitchburg State 16 Final BX
  Middle Georgia 0 UW-Whitewater 73 Final BX RC P
  Finlandia 12 Eureka 34 Final BX P
  Austin 20 Sewanee 28 Final BX
  Augustana 35 Elmhurst 0 Final BX
  Carthage 31 Carroll 0 Final BX
  Washington U. 19 North Central (Ill.) 32 Final BX RC RC P
  Alma 15 Concordia (Wis.) 26 Final BX P
MIAA-NACC Challenge Series
  Hope 53 Wisconsin Lutheran 12 Final BX P
  Albion 57 Concordia-Chicago 42 Final BX RC
  Olivet 42 Benedictine 16 Final BX RC
  Adrian 27 Aurora 5 Final BX P
  Nebraska Wesleyan 21 Simpson 27 Final BX
  Kalamazoo 23 Rockford 7 Final BX RC
  Trine 56 Lakeland 6 Final BX
  Buena Vista 0 Wartburg 63 Final BX
  Dubuque 27 Coe 18 Final BX P
  St. Scholastica 46 Crown 20 Final BX RC
  Luther 14 Central 63 Final BX RC
  Missouri Baptist 38 UW-River Falls 28 Final BX P
  Millsaps 10 Trinity (Texas) 7 Final BX P
  UW-Oshkosh 17 Lincoln (Mo.) 7 Final BX RC
  North Park 27 Millikin 48 Final BX RC
  Dickinson St. 35 UW-La Crosse 17 Final BX RC
  Iowa Wesleyan 10 Westminster (Mo.) 35 Final BX P
  Johns Hopkins 47 Moravian 3 Final BX RC P
  Wittenberg 45 Oberlin 14 Final BX
  Bluffton 34 Earlham 0 Final BX
  Allen Brevard Postponed V LS
  WPI 45 Becker 0 Final BX RC
  Centre 45 Hendrix 6 Final BX
  Willamette 25 Occidental 6 Final BX
  Lewis and Clark 46 Whittier 27 Final BX
  Puget Sound 56 La Verne 28 Final BX
  Chapman 28 Whitworth 31 Final BX RC P P
  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7 Pacific Lutheran 10 Final BX P
  Cal Lutheran 16 Pacific 21 Final BX RC
  Redlands 0 Linfield 13 Final BX RC
  Defiance 26 Manchester 57 Final BX RC P
  William Paterson 6 Rowan 22 Final BX RC
  Geneva 27 Thiel 14 Final BX RC
  Waynesburg 13 Bethany 22 Final BX
White Out
  Carnegie Mellon 14 Washington and Jefferson 36 Final BX
  Heidelberg 44 Capital 40 Final BX P
  Case Western Reserve 49 Grove City 23 Final BX RC
  Hobart 56 Shenandoah 48 Final BX P P
  Christopher Newport Frostburg State Cancelled V LS
  Hamline 0 St. Thomas 62 Final BX RC P P
  Wheaton (Ill.) 14 Illinois Wesleyan 24 Final BX
  Hardin-Simmons 57 Louisiana College 21 Final BX
  Southwestern 21 East Texas Baptist 51 Final BX
  Mary Hardin-Baylor 68 Sul Ross State 7 Final BX RC
  Dakota St. 28 UW-Stevens Point 51 Final
  St. John's 45 Gustavus Adolphus 13 Final BX
St. Peter High School
  McMurry 31 Howard Payne 37 Final - 2OT BX
  Texas Lutheran 23 Belhaven 0 Final BX
  George Fox 40 Pomona-Pitzer 6 Final BX

Sep. 21 St. Lawrence 26 Morrisville State 34 Final BX RC
game moved up due to expected inclement weather later in evening
  Fitchburg State 15 Bridgewater State 42 Final BX RC

Sep. 22 Alvernia 10 Delaware Valley 41 Final BX RC
  Hobart 24 Endicott 27 Final BX
  Framingham State 28 Massachusetts Maritime 13 Final BX
  Buffalo State 14 RPI 44 Final RC
  Catholic 24 MIT 34 Final BX
  Springfield 17 WPI 14 Final BX RC RC
  Lycoming 27 FDU-Florham 21 Final BX
  Emory and Henry 52 Rochester 17 Final BX RC
  Alfred State 7 Nichols 43 Final BX RC
  Southern Virginia 14 Kean 9 Final BX
  Maine Maritime 14 Merchant Marine 35 Final BX
  Bowdoin 24 Middlebury 37 Final BX
  Hamilton 14 Amherst 37 Final BX P
  Colby 14 Williams 36 Final BX P
  Moravian 14 Ursinus 21 Final BX P
  Montclair State 17 Christopher Newport 14 Final - OT BX
  St. Vincent 27 Carnegie Mellon 42 Final BX P P
  Curry 6 Union 49 Final BX RC
  Susquehanna 7 Franklin and Marshall 14 Final - OT BX
  Bates 16 Trinity (Conn.) 59 Final BX RC
  Dickinson 14 Johns Hopkins 62 Final BX RC
  Misericordia 47 Wilkes 45 Final BX
  Rowan 7 Frostburg State 34 Final BX RC
  McDaniel 25 Gettysburg 0 Final BX RC
  DePauw 21 Wooster 24 Final BX RC
  Stevenson 38 King's 17 Final BX RC RC
  Cortland 33 Alfred 38 Final BX RC
  Grove City 10 Washington and Jefferson 62 Final BX RC
  Bethany 3 Westminster (Pa.) 21 Final BX
  Ohio Wesleyan 17 Allegheny 25 Final BX
  William Paterson 7 Wesley 43 Final BX RC
  Apprentice 13 LaGrange 42 Final BX
  Denison 52 Oberlin 27 Final BX
  Anna Maria 7 Western New England 59 Final BX RC
  Martin Luther 63 Greenville 28 Final BX RC
  Westminster (Mo.) 20 St. Scholastica 23 Final BX RC
  Iowa Wesleyan 7 Minnesota-Morris 13 Final BX
  Juniata 7 Muhlenberg 62 Final BX RC
  Albright 0 Widener 69 Final BX
  Norwich 35 Coast Guard 38 Final BX RC
  Anderson 18 Defiance 14 Final BX
  John Carroll 10 Mount Union 23 Final BX P P
  Hanover 28 Bluffton 10 Final BX P
  Westfield State 42 Worcester State 22 Final BX
  Geneva 7 Waynesburg 10 Final BX RC
  Brevard 14 Virginia-Lynchburg 16 Final BX P
  Greensboro 0 Ferrum 81 Final BX
  Ithaca 21 St. John Fisher 14 Final BX RC
  Muskingum 31 Wilmington 24 Final BX P
  Ohio Northern 13 Otterbein 7 Final BX RC P
  Hendrix 9 Austin 12 Final BX
  North Central (Ill.) 35 North Park 0 Final BX RC
  Rhodes 29 Birmingham-Southern 10 Final BX RC P
  Cal Lutheran 24 UW-Stout 49 Final BX
  Millsaps 21 Sewanee 14 Final BX
  Thomas More 38 Huntingdon 35 Final BX RC
  Carthage 31 Washington U. 51 Final BX RC P
  Augsburg 3 St. Olaf 33 Final BX RC P
  Hamline 0 Concordia-Moorhead 55 Final BX
  Carleton 0 St. John's 59 Final BX
  Illinois College 9 Chicago 56 Final P BX
  Gustavus Adolphus 0 Bethel 31 Final BX P
  Wartburg 42 Nebraska Wesleyan 14 Final BX
  Coe 35 Buena Vista 14 Final BX
  Central 35 Dubuque 13 Final BX RC
  Grinnell 0 St. Norbert 91 Final BX
  Loras 35 Luther 28 Final BX
  Knox 3 Ripon 28 Final BX P
  Macalester 0 Monmouth 37 Final BX
  Carroll 16 Elmhurst 14 Final BX RC
  Cornell 28 Beloit 17 Final BX
  Lawrence 34 Lake Forest 35 Final BX P
  UW-Eau Claire 0 St. Thomas 49 Final BX RC P P P P
  Mount St. Joseph 59 Earlham 2 Final BX
  Dean 42 Becker 15 Final BX
  Western Connecticut 40 Salve Regina 21 Final BX P P
  Plymouth State 16 Mass-Dartmouth 21 Final P BX P
  Wesleyan 13 Tufts 16 Final BX P
  TCNJ 7 Salisbury 38 Final BX P
  Manchester 12 Rose-Hulman 19 Final BX RC P
  Thiel 20 Case Western Reserve 63 Final BX RC P
  Baldwin Wallace 34 Heidelberg 10 Final BX
  Berry 38 Centre 35 Final - OT BX RC
  Kenyon 3 Wittenberg 45 Final BX
Champions Night | Community Night
  Northwestern (Minn.) 38 Crown 18 Final BX
  Howard Payne 14 Hardin-Simmons 65 Final BX P
  Illinois Wesleyan 41 Augustana 24 Final BX
  Sul Ross State 24 McMurry 35 Final BX
  Millikin 6 Wheaton (Ill.) 63 Final BX P
  Lakeland 12 UW-Platteville 49 Final BX P
  Louisiana College 21 Southwestern 19 Final BX
  Mary Hardin-Baylor 47 Texas Lutheran 14 Final BX
  East Texas Baptist 46 Belhaven 20 Final BX

Sep. 29 Merchant Marine 24 MIT 31 Final BX
  Gallaudet 29 Anna Maria 9 Final BX
  Hartwick 7 Buffalo State 41 Final BX RC RC
  WPI 30 Maine Maritime 7 Final BX RC P
  Western New England 41 Salve Regina 14 Final BX RC P
  Alfred 27 Morrisville State 22 Final BX RC
  Castleton 33 Misericordia 52 Final BX
  Alfred State 26 Dean 44 Final BX
  FDU-Florham 48 Albright 34 Final BX
  Coast Guard 20 Catholic 9 Final BX
  Middlebury 31 Colby 14 Final BX
  Springfield 33 Norwich 16 Final BX RC
  University of New England 24 Nichols 42 Final BX RC RC
  Amherst 24 Bowdoin 14 Final BX P
  Hamilton 33 Wesleyan 29 Final BX P
  Delaware Valley 31 Stevenson 20 Final BX RC P
  Worcester State 6 Plymouth State 38 Final P BX
  Ursinus 6 Johns Hopkins 52 Final BX RC
  Grove City 31 Carnegie Mellon 21 Final BX P
  Endicott 52 Curry 22 Final BX P
  Franklin and Marshall 21 Muhlenberg 42 Final BX RC
  Widener 27 Lebanon Valley 21 Final BX
  Ferrum 38 Shenandoah 21 Final BX P P P
  Allegheny 52 Hiram 20 Final BX
  Ohio Wesleyan 17 DePauw 38 Final BX RC RC P
  Susquehanna 30 Dickinson 24 Final - OT BX
  Thomas More 48 St. Lawrence 12 Final BX RC RC
  McDaniel 24 Juniata 21 Final BX
  Wilkes 34 Alvernia 14 Final BX
@ Reading, Pa
  King's 29 Lycoming 14 Final BX
  Emory and Henry 27 Hampden-Sydney 56 Final BX
  Husson 35 SUNY-Maritime 21 Final BX
  Adrian 30 Kalamazoo 31 Final BX RC
  Randolph-Macon 23 Washington and Lee 7 Final BX
  Bridgewater 30 Guilford 28 Final BX RC P P P
  Wesley 28 Southern Virginia 7 Final BX RC
  LaGrange 14 N.C. Wesleyan 35 Final BX
  Salisbury 42 William Paterson 0 Final BX RC P
  Crown 7 Iowa Wesleyan 44 Final BX
  MacMurray 15 Northwestern (Minn.) 13 Final BX
  Huntingdon 34 Methodist 48 Final BX
  Gettysburg 23 Moravian 59 Final BX RC RC P
  Bates 14 Tufts 47 Final BX P
  Cortland 45 Utica 38 Final BX RC
  John Carroll 44 Muskingum 7 Final BX P
  Mount Union 56 Otterbein 14 Final BX P P
  Baldwin Wallace 45 Capital 17 Final BX P
  Ohio Northern 42 Marietta 43 Final BX RC RC P
  Trinity (Conn.) 16 Williams 21 Final BX RC P P
  Rose-Hulman 39 Franklin 42 Final BX RC RC
  Heidelberg 44 Wilmington 13 Final BX P
  Earlham 0 Manchester 69 Final BX RC P
Homecoming
  Mount St. Joseph 21 Bluffton 7 Final BX P
Bluffton, OH
  Hanover 55 Anderson 8 Final BX RC
  Wooster 20 Wabash 48 Final BX
  Brevard 3 Maryville (Tenn.) 29 Final BX P
  Bridgewater State 31 Westfield State 14 Final BX RC
  Albion 37 Alma 34 Final - OT BX P P P
  Finlandia 7 Olivet 72 Final BX RC
  Washington and Jefferson 27 Bethany 20 Final BX
  Austin 0 Berry 61 Final BX RC
  Massachusetts Maritime 20 Fitchburg State 36 Final BX P
  Belhaven 20 Howard Payne 19 Final
  Sewanee 38 Hendrix 31 Final BX
  Washington U. 44 North Park 21 Final BX RC P
  Nebraska Wesleyan 28 Coe 40 Final BX
iCalendar RSS Feed