Upper Midwest Athletic Conference Link to official site

2011 UMAC schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 3 MacMurray  3  Minnesota-Morris  28  Final

Sep. 10 Westminster (Mo.)  36  Northwestern (Minn.)  26  Final BX
  Minnesota-Morris  44  Martin Luther  40  Final BX RC

Sep. 17 St. Scholastica  30  Greenville  26  Final BX RC
  Martin Luther  0  Westminster (Mo.)  54  Final BX RC
  Crown  6  Eureka  23  Final BX
  Presentation  0  Northwestern (Minn.)  55  Final

Sep. 24 Westminster (Mo.)  45  Greenville  28  Final BX
  Martin Luther  36  Crown  22  Final BX RC
  Northwestern (Minn.)  49  MacMurray  6  Final
  Minnesota-Morris  19  St. Scholastica  44  Final BX RC
  Eureka  55  Presentation  27  Final BX

Oct. 1 Westminster (Mo.)  18  Eureka  22  Final BX
  Greenville  50  Crown  12  Final BX
  MacMurray  6  St. Scholastica  49  Final BX RC
  Northwestern (Minn.)  45  Minnesota-Morris  13  Final
  Presentation  28  Martin Luther  6  Final BX RC

Oct. 8 Minnesota-Morris  14  Westminster (Mo.)  27  Final BX
  Greenville  62  MacMurray  7  Final
  Eureka  31  Martin Luther  21  Final BX RC
  St. Scholastica  35  Northwestern (Minn.)  7  Final BX RC
  Crown  26  Presentation  42  Final BX

Oct. 15 Crown  21  Northwestern (Minn.)  39  Final
  Martin Luther  35  Greenville  49  Final BX RC
  Presentation  27  MacMurray  26  Final
  Eureka  7  Minnesota-Morris  40  Final BX
  Westminster (Mo.)  12  St. Scholastica  29  Final BX RC

Oct. 22 MacMurray  6  Westminster (Mo.)  37  Final BX
  St. Scholastica  51  Crown  21  Final BX RC
  Greenville  36  Eureka  33  Final RC BX
  Northwestern (Minn.)  35  Martin Luther  26  Final BX RC
  Minnesota-Morris  28  Presentation  24  Final BX

Oct. 28 Martin Luther  45  MacMurray  22  Final BX RC
@ Metrodome
  St. Scholastica  70  Presentation  20  Final BX
@ Metrodome

Oct. 29 Greenville  52  Minnesota-Morris  14  Final
@ Metrodome
  Northwestern (Minn.)  53  Eureka  14  Final BX
@ Metrodome
  Crown  13  Westminster (Mo.)  30  Final BX
@ Dome Day (Minneapolis, Minn.)

Nov. 5 Presentation  10  Westminster (Mo.)  17  Final BX
  Crown  14  Minnesota-Morris  21  Final
  Northwestern (Minn.)  23  Greenville  27  Final
  Eureka  21  MacMurray  40  Final BX
  Martin Luther  10  St. Scholastica  66  Final BX RC

Nov. 12 St. Scholastica  48  Eureka  7  Final BX RC
  MacMurray  43  Crown  32  Final
  Greenville  41  Presentation  17  Final BX
iCalendar RSS Feed