The view requested (13) is not available

2018 Division III football schedule

Previous: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | IIAC | Independents | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Nov. 10 Marietta    No. 1 Mount Union    1:30 PM LS
Nov. 10 No. 2 Mary Hardin-Baylor    East Texas Baptist    3:00 PM
Nov. 10 No. 3 St. Thomas    Bethel    2:10 PM
Nov. 10 UW-Stout    No. 4 UW-Oshkosh    3:00 PM
Nov. 10 Pacific    No. 5 Linfield    4:00 PM
Nov. 10 No. 6 Brockport    Morrisville State    12:00 PM LS
Nov. 10 Millikin    No. 7 North Central (Ill.)    2:00 PM
Nov. 10 Salisbury    No. 8 Frostburg State    1:00 PM LS
Nov. 10 No. 9 Wesley    Christopher Newport    1:00 PM
Nov. 10 McMurry    No. 10 Hardin-Simmons    2:00 PM
Nov. 10 Thomas More    No. 11 St. John's    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 10 No. 12 UW-Whitewater    No. 16 UW-Platteville    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 10 No. 13 Wartburg    Dubuque    2:00 PM
Nov. 10 No. 14 Wittenberg    Wooster    1:00 PM LS
Nov. 10 No. 15 Washington and Jefferson    Waynesburg    1:00 PM
Nov. 3 No. 16 UW-Platteville    UW-Stout    2:00 PM LS
Nov. 10 No. 17 Delaware Valley    Widener    1:07 PM
Nov. 10 Elmhurst    No. 18 Wheaton (Ill.)    2:00 PM
Nov. 10 McDaniel    No. 19 Johns Hopkins    12:00 PM
Nov. 10 No. 20 Trine    Kalamazoo    1:00 PM
Nov. 10 No. 21 Illinois Wesleyan    North Park    2:00 PM
Nov. 10 No. 22 Berry    Trinity (Texas)    2:00 PM
Nov. 10 Carnegie Mellon    No. 23 Case Western Reserve    2:00 PM V LS
Nov. 10 No. 24 Franklin and Marshall    Gettysburg    1:00 PM
Aug. 30 Alma    Baldwin Wallace    6:00 PM LS
Aug. 30 University of New England    Coast Guard    7:00 PM LS
Aug. 30 Hamline    Buena Vista    7:00 PM V LS
Aug. 30 LaGrange    Birmingham-Southern    7:00 PM
Aug. 30 Trinity (Texas)    McMurry    7:00 PM
Aug. 30 Rowan    Widener    7:37 PM
Aug. 30 Millsaps    Belhaven    8:00 PM
Aug. 31 Utica    St. Lawrence    7:00 PM
Aug. 31 WPI    Anna Maria    7:00 PM LS
Aug. 31 Western New England    Springfield    7:00 PM V LS
Aug. 31 Nichols    Westfield State    7:00 PM
Aug. 31 Millikin    Hope    7:00 PM LS
Aug. 31 TCNJ    FDU-Florham    7:00 PM
Aug. 31 Becker    MIT    7:00 PM V LS
Aug. 31 Albright    Salisbury    7:00 PM LS
Aug. 31 Dean    Curry    7:00 PM V LS
Aug. 31 St. Olaf    Crown    8:00 PM
Sep. 1 Brevard    Davidson    TBA
Sep. 1 Southern Virginia    Christopher Newport    TBA
Sep. 1 Augustana    Coe    TBA
Sep. 1 Endicott    Framingham State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Morrisville State    Norwich    12:00 PM
Sep. 1 Buffalo State    Bridgewater State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Ursinus    Bethany    12:00 PM
Sep. 1 Salve Regina    Worcester State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Sewanee    Kenyon    12:00 PM
Sep. 1 SUNY-Maritime    Maine Maritime    12:00 PM V
Sep. 1 Thomas More    N.C. Wesleyan    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Merchant Marine    Misericordia    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Husson    Union    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Apprentice    Greensboro    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 RPI    Allegheny    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Wabash    Hiram    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Cortland    Fitchburg State    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 King's    Moravian    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Washington and Lee    Dickinson    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 McDaniel    Catholic    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Huntingdon    Guilford    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Gallaudet    Alvernia    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Mass-Dartmouth    Alfred State    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Shenandoah    Methodist    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Thiel    Alfred    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Emory and Henry    Ferrum    1:00 PM LS A
Sep. 1 Susquehanna    Lycoming    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Oberlin    Kalamazoo    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Hartwick    Wilkes    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 St. Vincent    Ithaca    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Concordia (Wis.)    Finlandia    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Plymouth State    Castleton    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Grinnell    Lawrence    1:00 PM
Sep. 1 Muskingum    Waynesburg    1:30 PM
Sep. 1 Juniata    Grove City    1:30 PM
Sep. 1 Wooster    Bluffton    1:30 PM
Sep. 1 Bridgewater    Gettysburg    1:30 PM
Sep. 1 Albion    Defiance    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 1 Wilmington    Earlham    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 John Carroll    UW-Stevens Point    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Eureka    Knox    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Wisconsin Lutheran    Lake Forest    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Ripon    Augsburg    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Aurora    St. Norbert    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Nebraska Wesleyan    Concordia-Moorhead    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Gustavus Adolphus    Martin Luther    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 MacMurray    Rockford    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 UW-La Crosse    Luther    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Minnesota-Morris    UW-River Falls    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Lakeland    Carroll    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 UW-Eau Claire    Loras    2:00 PM A
Sep. 1 Bethel    Simpson    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Beloit    Concordia-Chicago    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Southwestern Assemblies    Austin    2:00 PM
Sep. 1 Puget Sound    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    3:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 La Verne    Whitworth    4:00 PM
Sep. 1 Adrian    Ohio Northern    6:00 PM LS A
Sep. 1 Capital    Mount St. Joseph    6:00 PM
Sep. 1 Hampden-Sydney    Averett    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 Benedictine    Franklin    6:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Central    Northwestern (Minn.)    6:00 PM
Sep. 1 Willamette    Simon Fraser    6:00 PM
Sep. 1 Geneva    Marietta    7:00 PM
Sep. 1 Hanover    Centre    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Ohio Wesleyan    Otterbein    7:00 PM
Sep. 1 Olivet    Heidelberg    7:00 PM
Sep. 1 Illinois College    Rhodes    7:00 PM
Sep. 1 Chicago    Washington U.    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 1 Anderson    North Park    7:00 PM
Sep. 1 Lyon    Hendrix    8:00 PM
Sep. 1 Cornell    Iowa Wesleyan    8:00 PM
Sep. 1 Denison    Southwestern    8:00 PM
Sep. 1 Carleton    Macalester    8:00 PM
Sep. 1 Pacific    Chapman    10:00 PM LS
Sep. 1 George Fox    Redlands    10:00 PM
Sep. 1 Sul Ross State    Arizona Christian    10:00 PM
Sep. 1 Lewis-Clark Valley    Pomona-Pitzer    10:00 PM
Sep. 7 Massachusetts Maritime    SUNY-Maritime    TBA LS
Sep. 7 Bridgewater State    Endicott    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 7 Anna Maria    Nichols    7:00 PM
Sep. 7 MIT    Curry    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Catholic    Utica    TBA
Sep. 8 St. Scholastica    Mayville St.    TBA
Sep. 8 Salve Regina    Montclair State    12:00 PM
Sep. 8 Carnegie Mellon    Rochester    12:00 PM
Sep. 8 Western Connecticut    Dean    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 WPI    RPI    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Worcester State    Becker    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Framingham State    Cortland    12:00 PM
Sep. 8 Morrisville State    Hobart    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Ferrum    Apprentice    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Norwich    St. Lawrence    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Gallaudet    Greensboro    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Springfield    Kean    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Gettysburg    Ursinus    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 UW-Stevens Point    Wabash    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Central    DePauw    1:00 PM LS A
Sep. 8 Westfield State    Western New England    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Dickinson    Muhlenberg    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Moravian    McDaniel    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Husson    University of New England    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Christopher Newport    Hampden-Sydney    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Allegheny    Wooster    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Wilkes    Lebanon Valley    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Oberlin    Kenyon    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Concordia-Chicago    Olivet    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Buffalo State    Adrian    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Centre    Maryville (Tenn.)    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 FDU-Florham    William Paterson    1:00 PM
Sep. 8 Lycoming    Widener    1:07 PM
Sep. 8 Westminster (Pa.)    Waynesburg    1:30 PM
Sep. 8 Union    Coast Guard    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 8 Hope    Defiance    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 8 Muskingum    Ohio Northern    1:30 PM LS A
Sep. 8 Thomas More    Hanover    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 8 Castleton    Fitchburg State    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Washington and Lee    Sewanee    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Simpson    Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Lawrence Tech    Wisconsin Lutheran    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Nebraska Wesleyan    Illinois College    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Augsburg    Concordia (Wis.)    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Elmhurst    Aurora    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Buena Vista    Concordia (Neb.)    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 UW-Stout    Gustavus Adolphus    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Trinity Bible    Grinnell    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Martin Luther    Rockford    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Luther    St. Olaf    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Finlandia    Ripon    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 UW-River Falls    Bethel    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Westminster (Mo.)    Millsaps    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Knox    Beloit    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Lawrence    Carleton    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Crown    Presentation    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Austin    Wayland Baptist    2:00 PM
Sep. 8 Hiram    Earlham    3:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Pomona-Pitzer    Lewis and Clark    3:00 PM
Sep. 8 Capital    Marietta    3:30 PM
Sep. 8 Grove City    Bethany    3:30 PM
Sep. 8 Greenville    Kalamazoo    4:00 PM
Sep. 8 Howard Payne    George Fox    4:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Pacific Lutheran    Cal Lutheran    4:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Redlands    Puget Sound    4:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Northwestern (Minn.)    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    4:00 PM
Sep. 8 Alfred State    Hartwick    5:00 PM
Sep. 8 Manchester    Alma    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Averett    Randolph-Macon    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Otterbein    Baldwin Wallace    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Franklin    Albion    6:00 PM
Sep. 8 Mount St. Joseph    Morehead St.    6:00 PM
Sep. 8 Indiana Wesleyan    Anderson    6:00 PM
Sep. 8 St. Vincent    Geneva    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Rowan    Southern Virginia    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Stevenson    Bridgewater    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Rhodes    Rose-Hulman    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 N.C. Wesleyan    Shenandoah    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Methodist    Guilford    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 8 Loras    Benedictine    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Hendrix    Texas Lutheran    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Birmingham-Southern    Huntingdon    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 Louisiana College    Alcorn St.    7:00 PM
Sep. 8 St. Norbert    UW-Eau Claire    7:10 PM V LS A
Sep. 8 Iowa Wesleyan    Eureka    8:00 PM V LS
Sep. 8 Coe    Cornell    8:00 PM
Sep. 8 Minnesota-Morris    Valley City St.    8:00 PM
Sep. 8 Macalester    Hamline    8:00 PM
Sep. 8 Southwestern    McMurry    8:00 PM
Sep. 8 Whittier    Arizona Christian    10:00 PM
Sep. 8 Dubuque    Pacific    10:00 PM
Sep. 14 Coast Guard    Nichols    7:00 PM
Sep. 14 Mass-Dartmouth    Westfield State    7:00 PM V
Sep. 14 Merchant Marine    SUNY-Maritime    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Allen    Brevard    TBA LS
Sep. 15 St. John Fisher    Malone    TBA
Sep. 15 McMurry    Howard Payne    TBA
Sep. 15 Texas Lutheran    Belhaven    TBA
Sep. 15 Bridgewater State    Framingham State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Ursinus    Juniata    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Dean    Salve Regina    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 MIT    Endicott    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Williams    Bowdoin    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Southern Virginia    Montclair State    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Widener    Misericordia    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Middlebury    Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Stevenson    Albright    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Western Connecticut    Plymouth State    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Tufts    Hamilton    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Amherst    Bates    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Western New England    Husson    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Apprentice    Gallaudet    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Anna Maria    Curry    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 RPI    Utica    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Allegheny    Denison    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Muhlenberg    Susquehanna    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Westminster (Pa.)    St. Vincent    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Trinity (Conn.)    Colby    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Hiram    DePauw    1:00 PM LS A
Sep. 15 University of New England    Hampden-Sydney    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Rochester    Alfred State    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 FDU-Florham    Alvernia    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Ithaca    Alfred    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Lebanon Valley    Lycoming    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Hartwick    King's    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Wooster    Ohio Wesleyan    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Catholic    Randolph-Macon    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Maryville (Tenn.)    Washington and Lee    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Methodist    Emory and Henry    1:00 PM LS A
Sep. 15 Kean    Salisbury    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Northwestern (Minn.)    Greenville    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Minnesota-Morris    MacMurray    1:00 PM
Sep. 15 Otterbein    John Carroll    1:30 PM
Sep. 15 Gettysburg    Dickinson    1:30 PM
Sep. 15 Maine Maritime    Massachusetts Maritime    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 15 Marietta    Muskingum    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 15 Wilmington    Ohio Northern    1:30 PM LS A
Sep. 15 Rose-Hulman    Mount St. Joseph    1:30 PM
Sep. 15 Franklin    Anderson    1:30 PM
Sep. 15 Union    Springfield    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Castleton    Norwich    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Wabash    Kenyon    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Worcester State    Fitchburg State    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Finlandia    Eureka    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Austin    Sewanee    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Augustana    Elmhurst    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Carthage    Carroll    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Concordia-Moorhead    Augsburg    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Alma    Concordia (Wis.)    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Hope    Wisconsin Lutheran    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Albion    Concordia-Chicago    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Olivet    Benedictine    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Adrian    Aurora    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Nebraska Wesleyan    Simpson    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 15 Kalamazoo    Rockford    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 St. Olaf    Carleton    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Dubuque    Coe    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 St. Scholastica    Crown    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Luther    Central    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Missouri Baptist    UW-River Falls    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Millsaps    Trinity (Texas)    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 North Park    Millikin    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Dickinson St.    UW-La Crosse    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Iowa Wesleyan    Westminster (Mo.)    2:00 PM
Sep. 15 Bluffton    Earlham    2:30 PM LS
Sep. 15 WPI    Becker    3:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Centre    Hendrix    3:00 PM
Sep. 15 Willamette    Occidental    3:00 PM
Sep. 15 Lewis and Clark    Whittier    3:00 PM
Sep. 15 Puget Sound    La Verne    4:00 PM
Sep. 15 Chapman    Whitworth    4:00 PM
Sep. 15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    Pacific Lutheran    4:00 PM
Sep. 15 Cal Lutheran    Pacific    4:00 PM
Sep. 15 Ferrum    Averett    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Defiance    Manchester    6:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 William Paterson    Rowan    6:00 PM
Sep. 15 Geneva    Thiel    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Waynesburg    Bethany    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Heidelberg    Capital    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Hobart    Shenandoah    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 15 Guilford    Davidson    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 N.C. Wesleyan    Bridgewater    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Southwestern    East Texas Baptist    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 Dakota St.    UW-Stevens Point    7:00 PM
Sep. 15 George Fox    Pomona-Pitzer    8:00 PM
Sep. 21 St. Lawrence    Morrisville State    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 21 Fitchburg State    Bridgewater State    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Brevard    Virginia-Lynchburg    TBA
Sep. 22 East Texas Baptist    Belhaven    TBA
Sep. 22 Hobart    Endicott    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Framingham State    Massachusetts Maritime    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Buffalo State    RPI    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Catholic    MIT    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Springfield    WPI    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Lycoming    FDU-Florham    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Emory and Henry    Rochester    12:00 PM A
Sep. 22 Alfred State    Nichols    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Southern Virginia    Kean    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Maine Maritime    Merchant Marine    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Bowdoin    Middlebury    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Hamilton    Amherst    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Colby    Williams    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Juniata    Muhlenberg    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Moravian    Ursinus    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Montclair State    Christopher Newport    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 St. Vincent    Carnegie Mellon    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Curry    Union    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Bates    Trinity (Conn.)    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Misericordia    Wilkes    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 McDaniel    Gettysburg    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 DePauw    Wooster    1:00 PM LS A
Sep. 22 Stevenson    King's    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Cortland    Alfred    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Bethany    Westminster (Pa.)    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Ohio Wesleyan    Allegheny    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Apprentice    LaGrange    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Denison    Oberlin    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Anna Maria    Western New England    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Martin Luther    Greenville    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Westminster (Mo.)    St. Scholastica    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Iowa Wesleyan    Minnesota-Morris    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Albright    Widener    1:07 PM
Sep. 22 Norwich    Coast Guard    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Anderson    Defiance    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Hanover    Bluffton    1:30 PM
Sep. 22 Westfield State    Worcester State    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Geneva    Waynesburg    1:30 PM
Sep. 22 Greensboro    Ferrum    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Ithaca    St. John Fisher    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Muskingum    Wilmington    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Ohio Northern    Otterbein    2:00 PM LS A
Sep. 22 Hendrix    Austin    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Rhodes    Birmingham-Southern    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Cal Lutheran    UW-Stout    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Millsaps    Sewanee    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Thomas More    Huntingdon    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Carthage    Washington U.    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Augsburg    St. Olaf    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Hamline    Concordia-Moorhead    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Illinois College    Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Gustavus Adolphus    Bethel    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Coe    Buena Vista    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Central    Dubuque    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Grinnell    St. Norbert    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Northwestern (Minn.)    Crown    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Loras    Luther    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Knox    Ripon    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Macalester    Monmouth    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Carroll    Elmhurst    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Cornell    Beloit    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Lawrence    Lake Forest    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Mount St. Joseph    Earlham    2:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Dean    Becker    2:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Western Connecticut    Salve Regina    4:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Plymouth State    Mass-Dartmouth    5:30 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Wesleyan    Tufts    6:00 PM
Sep. 22 TCNJ    Salisbury    6:00 PM
Sep. 22 Manchester    Rose-Hulman    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Baldwin Wallace    Heidelberg    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Sul Ross State    McMurry    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Louisiana College    Southwestern    7:00 PM
Sep. 29 FDU-Florham    Albright    TBA
Sep. 29 Belhaven    Howard Payne    TBA
Sep. 29 McMurry    Texas Lutheran    TBA
Sep. 29 Merchant Marine    MIT    11:00 AM V LS
Sep. 29 Gallaudet    Anna Maria    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Hartwick    Buffalo State    12:00 PM
Sep. 29 WPI    Maine Maritime    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Alfred State    Dean    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Western New England    Salve Regina    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Alfred    Morrisville State    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Castleton    Misericordia    12:00 PM
Sep. 29 Coast Guard    Catholic    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Middlebury    Colby    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Springfield    Norwich    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 University of New England    Nichols    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Amherst    Bowdoin    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Hamilton    Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Worcester State    Plymouth State    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Grove City    Carnegie Mellon    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Endicott    Curry    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Widener    Lebanon Valley    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Ferrum    Shenandoah    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Allegheny    Hiram    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Ohio Wesleyan    DePauw    1:00 PM LS A
Sep. 29 Gettysburg    Moravian    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Susquehanna    Dickinson    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Thomas More    St. Lawrence    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Rhodes    Millsaps    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 McDaniel    Juniata    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Wilkes    Alvernia    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 King's    Lycoming    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Emory and Henry    Hampden-Sydney    1:00 PM A
Sep. 29 Husson    SUNY-Maritime    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Adrian    Kalamazoo    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Wooster    Wabash    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Randolph-Macon    Washington and Lee    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Bridgewater    Guilford    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 LaGrange    N.C. Wesleyan    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Salisbury    William Paterson    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Crown    Iowa Wesleyan    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 MacMurray    Northwestern (Minn.)    1:00 PM
Sep. 29 Huntingdon    Methodist    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Bates    Tufts    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Cortland    Utica    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 John Carroll    Muskingum    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 29 Baldwin Wallace    Capital    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Ohio Northern    Marietta    1:30 PM A
Sep. 29 Trinity (Conn.)    Williams    1:30 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Rose-Hulman    Franklin    1:30 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Heidelberg    Wilmington    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 29 Earlham    Manchester    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 29 Mount St. Joseph    Bluffton    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Hanover    Anderson    1:30 PM
Sep. 29 Brevard    Maryville (Tenn.)    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Bridgewater State    Westfield State    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Albion    Alma    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Finlandia    Olivet    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Massachusetts Maritime    Fitchburg State    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Sewanee    Hendrix    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Birmingham-Southern    Trinity (Texas)    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Washington U.    North Park    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Nebraska Wesleyan    Coe    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Concordia (Wis.)    Benedictine    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Greenville    Westminster (Mo.)    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Bethel    Carleton    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Concordia-Chicago    Lakeland    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Rockford    Wisconsin Lutheran    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Buena Vista    Central    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Dubuque    Loras    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 St. Norbert    Knox    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Elmhurst    Carthage    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Ripon    Grinnell    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 St. Scholastica    Martin Luther    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Monmouth    Lawrence    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Lake Forest    Macalester    2:00 PM
Sep. 29 Waynesburg    Thiel    3:00 PM
Sep. 29 Chicago    Cornell    3:00 PM
Sep. 29 George Fox    Pacific    4:00 PM
Sep. 29 La Verne    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    4:00 PM LS
Sep. 29 Pacific Lutheran    Puget Sound    4:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Mass-Dartmouth    Western Connecticut    5:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 Christopher Newport    Rowan    6:00 PM
Sep. 29 Greensboro    Averett    6:30 PM LS
Sep. 29 Montclair State    Kean    7:00 PM
Sep. 29 Louisiana College    Sul Ross State    7:00 PM
Sep. 29 Lewis and Clark    Willamette    7:00 PM
Sep. 29 UW-Eau Claire    UW-Stout    7:05 PM A
Sep. 29 Augustana    Millikin    7:30 PM
Sep. 29 Aurora    Eureka    8:00 PM V LS
Sep. 29 St. Olaf    Hamline    8:00 PM
Sep. 29 Beloit    Illinois College    8:00 PM
Sep. 29 Chapman    Whittier    10:00 PM
Sep. 29 Redlands    Pomona-Pitzer    10:00 PM
Sep. 29 Occidental    Cal Lutheran    10:00 PM LS
Oct. 5 Dean    Husson    7:00 PM V LS
Oct. 5 Plymouth State    Bridgewater State    7:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Capital    John Carroll    TBA
Oct. 6 Methodist    Brevard    TBA LS
Oct. 6 Howard Payne    East Texas Baptist    TBA
Oct. 6 McMurry    Belhaven    TBA
Oct. 6 Nichols    Endicott    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 6 Coast Guard    Springfield    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 6 Fitchburg State    Framingham State    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Westfield State    Massachusetts Maritime    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Norwich    Merchant Marine    12:00 PM
Oct. 6 Western Connecticut    Worcester State    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Becker    Salve Regina    12:00 PM V LS
Oct. 6 MIT    Maine Maritime    12:00 PM V
Oct. 6 Union    Hobart    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 SUNY-Maritime    Alfred State    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Catholic    WPI    12:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Morrisville State    Cortland    12:00 PM
Oct. 6 Thiel    St. Vincent    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Kean    William Paterson    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Alvernia    Misericordia    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 St. Lawrence    Rochester    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Wesleyan    Colby    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Juniata    Gettysburg    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Williams    Bates    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Muhlenberg    Ursinus    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Moravian    Susquehanna    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Lebanon Valley    Stevenson    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Trinity (Conn.)    Hamilton    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 DePauw    Oberlin    1:00 PM A
Oct. 6 Averett    LaGrange    1:00 PM V LS
Oct. 6 Albright    Wilkes    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Dickinson    McDaniel    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Widener    King's    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Kalamazoo    Finlandia    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Curry    University of New England    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Hampden-Sydney    Shenandoah    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Hope    Albion    1:00 PM A
Oct. 6 Alfred    Buffalo State    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Thomas More    Emory and Henry    1:00 PM LS A
Oct. 6 Guilford    Randolph-Macon    1:00 PM LS
Oct. 6 Kenyon    Ohio Wesleyan    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 RPI    Ithaca    1:00 PM
Oct. 6 Washington and Lee    Bridgewater    1:00 PM