2018 Division III football schedule

Previous: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998

Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ASC | CCC | Centennial | CCIW | E8 | ECFC | HCAC | IIAC | Independents | LL | MAC | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCIAC | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

All times Eastern

Date Away Home Time/Status Links
Sep. 21 St. Lawrence    Morrisville State    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 21 Fitchburg State    Bridgewater State    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Alvernia    Delaware Valley    TBA
Sep. 22 Brevard    Virginia-Lynchburg    TBA
Sep. 22 East Texas Baptist    Belhaven    TBA
Sep. 22 Hobart    Endicott    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Framingham State    Massachusetts Maritime    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Buffalo State    RPI    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Catholic    MIT    12:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Springfield    WPI    12:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Lycoming    FDU-Florham    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Emory and Henry    Rochester    12:00 PM A
Sep. 22 Alfred State    Nichols    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Southern Virginia    Kean    12:00 PM
Sep. 22 Maine Maritime    Merchant Marine    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Bowdoin    Middlebury    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Hamilton    Amherst    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Colby    Williams    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Juniata    Muhlenberg    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Moravian    Ursinus    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Montclair State    Christopher Newport    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 St. Vincent    Carnegie Mellon    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Curry    Union    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Susquehanna    Franklin and Marshall    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Bates    Trinity (Conn.)    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Dickinson    Johns Hopkins    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Misericordia    Wilkes    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Rowan    Frostburg State    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 McDaniel    Gettysburg    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 DePauw    Wooster    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Stevenson    King's    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Cortland    Alfred    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Greensboro    Ferrum    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Grove City    Washington and Jefferson    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Bethany    Westminster (Pa.)    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Ohio Wesleyan    Allegheny    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 William Paterson    Wesley    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Apprentice    LaGrange    1:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Denison    Oberlin    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Anna Maria    Western New England    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Martin Luther    Greenville    1:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Westminster (Mo.)    St. Scholastica    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Iowa Wesleyan    Minnesota-Morris    1:00 PM
Sep. 22 Albright    Widener    1:07 PM
Sep. 22 Norwich    Coast Guard    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Anderson    Defiance    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 John Carroll    Mount Union    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Hanover    Bluffton    1:30 PM
Sep. 22 Westfield State    Worcester State    1:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Geneva    Waynesburg    1:30 PM
Sep. 22 Ithaca    St. John Fisher    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Muskingum    Wilmington    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Ohio Northern    Otterbein    2:00 PM LS A
Sep. 22 Hendrix    Austin    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 North Central (Ill.)    North Park    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Rhodes    Birmingham-Southern    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Cal Lutheran    UW-Stout    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Millsaps    Sewanee    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Thomas More    Huntingdon    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Carthage    Washington U.    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Howard Payne    Hardin-Simmons    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Augsburg    St. Olaf    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Hamline    Concordia-Moorhead    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Carleton    St. John's    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Illinois College    Chicago    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Gustavus Adolphus    Bethel    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Wartburg    Nebraska Wesleyan    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Coe    Buena Vista    2:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Central    Dubuque    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Grinnell    St. Norbert    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Northwestern (Minn.)    Crown    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Loras    Luther    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Knox    Ripon    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Macalester    Monmouth    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Carroll    Elmhurst    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Cornell    Beloit    2:00 PM
Sep. 22 Lawrence    Lake Forest    2:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 UW-Eau Claire    St. Thomas    2:10 PM A
Sep. 22 Mount St. Joseph    Earlham    2:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Dean    Becker    2:30 PM LS
Sep. 22 Western Connecticut    Salve Regina    4:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Plymouth State    Mass-Dartmouth    5:30 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Wesleyan    Tufts    6:00 PM
Sep. 22 TCNJ    Salisbury    6:00 PM
Sep. 22 Manchester    Rose-Hulman    7:00 PM LS
Sep. 22 Thiel    Case Western Reserve    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Baldwin Wallace    Heidelberg    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Berry    Centre    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Kenyon    Wittenberg    7:00 PM V LS A
Sep. 22 Illinois Wesleyan    Augustana    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Sul Ross State    McMurry    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Millikin    Wheaton (Ill.)    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Lakeland    UW-Platteville    7:00 PM V LS
Sep. 22 Louisiana College    Southwestern    7:00 PM
Sep. 22 Mary Hardin-Baylor    Texas Lutheran    7:00 PM